01EnGeLl01

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328260020
Ø Tier7,620,000,0010,05
Victories1650450,28%00,00%00,00%1260,00%
Defeats1588148,38%00,00%00,00%735,00%
Draws4411,34%00,00%00,00%15,00%
Battles survived453013,80%00,00%00,00%15,00%
Tanks destroyed213570,6500,0000,00150,75
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,79
Tanks spotted518691,5800,0000,00452,25
Damage dealt1.139,440,000,001.965,75
Capture points191400,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points82510,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience609,510,000,00912,55
WN71051,510,000,001288,09
WN81306,140,000,006236,51
Total
Battles32826
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1650450,28%
Defeats1588148,38%
Draws4411,34%
Battles survived453013,80%
Tanks destroyed213570,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted518691,58
Damage dealt1.139,44
Capture points191400,58
Defense points82510,25
Experience609,51
WN71051,51
WN81306,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,05
Victories1260,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted452,25
Damage dealt1.965,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience912,55
WN71288,09
WN86236,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,860,000,000,00
Capture points1081,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience628,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws58,93%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed380,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted741,32
Damage dealt1.764,86
Capture points1081,93
Defense points190,34
Experience628,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt89,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt89,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt292,310,000,000,00
Capture points1434,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed80,25
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted270,84
Damage dealt292,31
Capture points1434,47
Defense points00,00
Experience235,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles933000
Victories47250,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43046,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29631,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11151,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,930,000,000,00
Capture points17731,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14901,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles933
Victories47250,59%
Defeats43046,09%
Draws313,32%
Battles survived29631,73%
Tanks destroyed5660,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted11151,20
Damage dealt1.334,93
Capture points17731,90
Defense points14901,60
Experience708,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories11254,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8943,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6330,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2261,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,030,000,000,00
Capture points3781,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience816,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories11254,63%
Defeats8943,41%
Draws41,95%
Battles survived6330,73%
Tanks destroyed1470,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2261,10
Damage dealt1.803,03
Capture points3781,84
Defense points890,43
Experience816,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81660,78932169156,53%2138,72
ELC EVEN 90 8609,02750109252,75%1198,90
Manticore101052,6173391448,69%1140,62
Object 430U101679,3274084050,71%1286,76
T297818,2048476156,50%1003,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81448,1074872648,76%1484,20
Object 277101986,9879068551,82%1574,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101603,6269664749,15%1245,93
Škoda T 40 6522,0541761051,15%893,83
T-448741,9843653843,68%818,87
Kranvagn102132,7679249547,88%1608,02
T-437616,3947649548,48%894,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,9128449245,93%546,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102250,0086747953,44%1893,43
T-505138,1126546947,97%293,57
IS-7101775,5277346851,71%1377,40
T-34-856495,0337444052,05%859,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81410,3079643850,91%1564,27
TVP T 50/51101939,6475242649,06%1528,43
BT-7 artillery 3161,8622342450,71%509,00
KV-15334,0826039545,32%512,85
AMX ELC bis5197,1727838349,35%515,82
CS-63102093,3682537052,70%1760,13
Strv 103B102371,8278136555,62%1891,43
KV-856435,1831235052,57%625,83
T675384,5832034546,96%747,06
CS-52 LIS 81103,7267934448,84%1150,42
T328867,9046233948,97%844,28
BZ-176 81841,43104633358,86%2059,44
IS7600,4636433246,39%656,39
Škoda T 56 81683,7291232554,77%1722,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81174,1275631152,09%1519,99
Strv S1 81356,2565030948,22%1393,97
SU-130PM 81589,8979530649,67%1623,39
VK 168.01 (P) 81145,7953729747,81%1289,02
WZ-1317280,3437029544,75%360,23
T110E3102189,9383725859,69%1786,54
AMX 13 757534,7041625252,78%1103,51
Bisonte C45 81455,4188424651,63%1552,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102173,2581824248,76%1628,13
Super Conqueror102555,1292223656,78%2119,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9901,6359922445,54%692,02
Object 140101884,1179621351,64%1523,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102305,3488721156,87%1749,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102577,3085620850,96%2088,98
Object 43091424,2868020348,28%1248,81
59-166215,6431320249,50%440,65
Chrysler K GF 81342,5978020252,48%1596,40
AMX 12 t6269,3830919948,24%548,84
IS-38964,1953219248,44%945,94
T376310,7430819145,03%643,95
Object 268 Version 4102272,1487118458,70%1760,45
T110E5101920,3977818344,81%1360,99
ISU-152K 81357,7973818056,67%1511,86
SFAC 105 81558,9974017545,71%1435,67
Cruiser Mk. III3105,6616117449,43%323,86
T3 HMC2106,7512817341,04%242,72
T110E4101712,2266317145,03%1076,28
Churchill III 5374,6649917054,12%739,12
T1 Cunningham176,6514315545,16%249,70
Object 25791340,1672515451,30%1180,36
M415255,6422414845,27%225,28
M2 Light2138,9924914553,10%513,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81363,8477114042,86%1442,45
Centurion Action X101695,5769113945,32%1197,19
TS-54 81659,29101413957,55%2003,24
StuG III Ausf. G5248,1223013847,83%405,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81257,9572613650,74%1485,26
Vz. 71 Tesák101220,2574713145,04%1181,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,4323712952,71%406,66
T1 Heavy5402,7031312849,22%728,67
FV4005 Stage II101375,0758012848,44%901,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8501,9438412638,10%637,72
M446636,9336312550,40%986,75
Emil II91536,0777712347,97%1293,78
KR-1112830,1796912045,83%2040,18
A-20583,6419411653,45%144,52
IS-4102203,0988711353,98%1724,86
M24 Chaffee5211,8829711351,33%567,64
Coccodrillo 102215,8783011147,75%1541,96
121B 101945,4178811148,65%1571,68
VK 28.016317,0940510852,78%812,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,6127210853,70%892,61
T-345243,8526110650,94%556,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8681,7966410353,40%1137,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81632,399379961,62%2082,63
FV4004 Conway91446,336779343,01%1175,25
M66438,054189154,95%611,55
Type T-345270,672638949,44%630,62
SMV CC-6781183,317348548,24%1257,90
Charioteer81002,226588550,59%956,56
Ares 90101964,568538454,76%1557,19
Panhard AMD 178B6412,833928340,96%1059,94
M127687,304138242,68%686,49
AMX 30 B101281,726728246,34%901,34
M374213,362198048,75%604,33
T-463123,841487943,04%302,01
M5A1 Stuart487,441747941,77%43,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102042,547957852,56%1596,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,401987749,35%592,97
BZ-75102407,769357548,00%1798,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91534,697187445,95%1062,67
BT-2270,451287338,36%84,16
Lion 101929,457897356,16%1590,80
T-284189,792147157,75%510,91
AE Phase I 91536,517757048,57%1278,41
AS-XX 40 t111564,417476946,38%1026,25
Vz. 55102169,878046854,41%1618,01
Challenger7885,936166744,78%1015,03
E 100101994,568176653,03%1467,18
BZT-70 102692,089226553,85%1924,41
XM57 81699,009206563,08%1665,47
T3091280,436626346,03%936,04
T28 Prototype8979,526196352,38%930,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5302,573246342,86%610,16
Covenanter5144,821586237,10%205,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,111436132,79%189,15
EMIL 1951 81748,339786159,02%2163,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101962,447335955,93%1510,60
M5 Stuart4102,471895836,21%23,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7495,143455844,83%729,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68360,335255745,61%416,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81658,049145655,36%1916,21
FV226 Contradictious 81679,778885650,00%1740,52
Emil I81338,207805450,00%1400,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81379,688335349,06%1441,35
Miel 81266,987545352,83%1365,16
Object Kust 81562,748175362,26%1828,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102304,157665257,69%1584,44
Ares 90 C112492,339325253,85%1892,93
53TP Markowskiego81264,357915152,94%1421,44
FV215b (183) 101923,436735145,10%1422,44
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91546,788475156,86%1455,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81584,299985162,75%2054,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91925,788814948,98%1742,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 102146,277724942,86%1500,00
BT-7490,961794854,17%186,47
Turtle Mk. I 81253,487844843,75%1121,67
Marder II3137,061444757,45%315,50
M18 Hellcat6274,002854748,94%278,88
AMX 40492,831854643,48%116,84
Stone Sentinel 81652,399994658,70%1832,29
Leichttraktor169,561414540,00%84,00
StuG III Ausf. B4260,932584555,56%602,35
Jagdpanzer IV6408,912694443,18%519,25
Taschenratte112516,309624443,18%1427,15
LT-432 8547,335904346,51%789,48
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91761,718284247,62%1459,56
T803112321,888424242,86%1399,44
Matilda4452,884194052,50%1474,91
SMV CC-5671158,567453948,72%1682,06
M3 Lee4107,821673850,00%211,36
Type 95 Heavy4240,592373756,76%757,60
M3 Stuart3150,862053658,33%571,07
M7 Priest3171,611383630,56%222,38
CS-67 Szakal111869,928463650,00%1332,69
Toro 91451,538053650,00%1198,67
Hotchkiss EBR7287,665163554,29%476,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102471,628883447,06%1544,56
KV-1S6353,562973452,94%522,14
Obsidian 81525,0610003458,82%2287,10
T-549457,034123345,45%224,77
M54 Renegade 81405,218233348,48%1387,79
SU-76M4160,131473243,75%240,15
Char Mle. 75 9986,667033259,38%1260,99
K-91101896,817643145,16%1358,60
SU-54218,971943056,67%457,57
O-I Experimental5313,232823046,67%418,20
Centurion Mk. I8712,036933060,00%835,03
M8A14156,602163056,67%288,80
40TP Habicha6441,313832934,48%567,86
Sav m/434125,142032951,72%179,16
T-1506627,975352955,17%999,42
Tiger-Maus 91880,467702828,57%1478,08
GSOR 1008 81619,798432867,86%1664,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,111232755,56%361,58
M2 Medium Tank3113,811682755,56%308,34
KV-37923,897712766,67%1347,83
M53/M559872,263422733,33%548,47
TS-5 81599,269062751,85%1615,16
DZT-159 91456,657522646,15%1074,49
BZ-58-2 91805,728572548,00%1481,13
T1E6 237,52862536,00%0,00
MS-1156,58842429,17%37,72
AMX 38383,711452445,83%67,33
Projet Louis 9633,466262445,83%600,39
KV-4 KTTS 81979,389352437,50%2528,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366,431732347,83%72,64
T25/27553,775372254,55%687,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3592,9110472272,73%1832,33
M40/M438768,715192152,38%685,49
P26/404221,201952035,00%373,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,051852050,00%427,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7751,605112040,00%873,64
T2 Medium Tank2114,451522045,00%428,38
FV217 Badger101931,4010042070,00%1285,57
Object 703 Version II 81149,107192040,00%1000,91
Char Futur 4 91586,107822045,00%1349,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3132,632171973,68%472,99
Panzerjäger I2139,391241833,33%334,27
AT-1263,33851833,33%0,00
T2071269,248141758,82%1869,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,182111752,94%374,12
Object 252U 81350,248751764,71%1613,58
AAT60 81211,296251729,41%1045,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71034,417551741,18%1108,51
Chi-Ni2131,691701650,00%516,71
Pz.Kpfw. II268,631531643,75%55,39
M75150,692481650,00%341,93
Cruiser Mk. IV498,251471650,00%127,84
AT 25262,563761650,00%459,22
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101352,806721546,67%716,41
M10 RBFM 5313,073121540,00%340,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91602,646661428,57%1087,75
T-29 3289,002701442,86%919,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,541051346,15%157,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,771361361,54%255,81
MTLS-1G14 3189,462411361,54%738,37
Cobra 91156,156521338,46%731,25
Renault FT 75 BS268,921151233,33%137,33
M15/423259,922771258,33%803,04
SU-26328,581531241,67%32,24
T92 HMC10855,586231258,33%665,07
Windhund 81305,256681258,33%1260,02
TBT 91816,007361233,33%1318,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8709,425781241,67%627,60
Ikv 1035225,552331163,64%477,52
T56 GMC364,731291154,55%116,94
T-50-2 6346,003471154,55%826,67
Caliban 81610,097691127,27%1683,68
T1 HMC276,10831030,00%178,31
Strv 107-12112202,306141030,00%1192,70
Marder 38T4211,601951050,00%404,50
FV3046562,603971050,00%846,94
Object 432U111412,108351050,00%831,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6469,204711020,00%1270,10
TT-130M 91671,608641050,00%1542,28
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4662,706721050,00%2106,87
OCP Peacekeeper 92733,1011811060,00%3408,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,11247933,33%679,82
Hotchkiss H352101,67148933,33%238,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,89144944,44%139,17
SU-18296,7888922,22%309,96
Cruiser Mk. I1134,00133944,44%493,89
SU-122A5239,56296944,44%356,59
Renault FT169,5086825,00%137,74
Ikv 72376,38110825,00%3,10
T-26289,25119862,50%390,57
Valentine3157,38200862,50%560,18
Kunze Panzer 91937,63804850,00%1874,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 81470,75719837,50%1295,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9112,50454837,50%0,00
LT vz. 383100,71150757,14%304,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison321,5770742,86%26,29
Churchill I5161,14223714,29%55,41
FV215b 101038,29596742,86%558,68
Renault FT AC251,8692742,86%16,76
M1039272,4319870,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4302,29465757,14%933,07
Stitch 81231,14750742,86%1028,55
D2362,83180666,67%217,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,33118650,00%85,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3204,00242666,67%713,43
Cruiser Mk. II2159,17213666,67%767,76
MT-25629,83267666,67%261,00
Leo7144,20293560,00%213,98
45TP Habicha7493,2032450,00%321,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,40303520,00%650,18
Renault UE 57380,408750,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4125,60194560,00%301,81
K-2 81283,20550520,00%1148,62
Object 777 Version II 91756,801039580,00%1509,18
Char de transition 61235,20947580,00%2078,11
Super Hellcat 7367,00411580,00%488,13
Kolohousenka10,0027425,00%0,00
DS PZInż5365,50318450,00%595,29
Sturmpanzer II4169,75135450,00%389,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6820,00642450,00%2071,74
IT-3 4460,00624475,00%1393,42
Lansen C 8448,25462425,00%198,94
StuG IV 5369,50230425,00%670,29
Strv m/38263,67239333,33%12,10
M22252,33186333,33%980,71
Strv m/425133,33244366,67%321,25
Strv 746644,67519366,67%1094,87
KV-26106,33283366,67%261,00
KV-48276,6732130,00%12,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,6795366,67%363,69
XM66F 81003,00759366,67%1125,67
T77 81432,67785366,67%1622,03
L-60 2162,004853100,00%1062,65
Cromwell B 61140,67777333,33%1922,39
43 M. Toldi III 313,3360333,33%0,00
Lago4211,5011920,00%370,96
Cromwell610,5015220,00%0,00
SU-86305,00318250,00%258,46
Grille577,50135250,00%118,48
Valentine AT4182,50144250,00%364,83
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0059250,00%110,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 8336,00651250,00%233,81
T71 CMCD7237,0019720,00%186,08
GSOR the TANK 91687,00803250,00%1548,43
Object 752 9934,0046020,00%496,55
Primo Victoria 8873,0043220,00%857,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 8765,006372100,00%923,14
SU-855120,004910,00%0,00
Renault NC-31110,006310,00%0,00
D12181,004801100,00%1010,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,004110,00%34,52
M3G FT30,001810,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,005110,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8507,0036610,00%314,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5560,006841100,00%1504,09
Jade Coil 81709,0011541100,00%2031,91
KV-1SA 5594,0010651100,00%1460,31
Matilda LVT 4534,009781100,00%1439,35
Matilda Black Prince 572,009510,00%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 80,0013210,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2117,0010610,00%338,93
LTP 3189,002591100,00%859,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5661,009961100,00%1060,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,0014410,00%0,00
AMX 13 57 70,005071100,00%261,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5112,0015510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2023-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2023-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-03-12