1Ramzo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41974766105
Ø Tier8,0310,0010,0010,15
Victories2331755,55%228,57%3857,58%5754,29%
Defeats1808943,10%457,14%2740,91%4744,76%
Draws5681,35%114,29%11,52%10,95%
Battles survived1665339,67%114,29%2436,36%4139,05%
Tanks destroyed492991,1740,57560,85840,80
Destruction ratio1,950,671,331,31
Tanks spotted448621,07152,141061,611551,48
Damage dealt1.666,583.421,002.197,712.126,03
Capture points310960,7400,00270,41820,78
Defense points395260,9400,0020,03360,34
Experience676,56512,71586,45571,61
WN71538,731181,361293,771209,25
WN82297,532672,842099,441972,43
Total
Battles41974
Ø Tier8,03
Victories2331755,55%
Defeats1808943,10%
Draws5681,35%
Battles survived1665339,67%
Tanks destroyed492991,17
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted448621,07
Damage dealt1.666,58
Capture points310960,74
Defense points395260,94
Experience676,56
WN71538,73
WN82297,53
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt3.421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,71
WN71181,36
WN82672,84
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3857,58%
Defeats2740,91%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2436,36%
Tanks destroyed560,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1061,61
Damage dealt2.197,71
Capture points270,41
Defense points20,03
Experience586,45
WN71293,77
WN82099,44
Past 30 days
Battles105
Ø Tier10,15
Victories5754,29%
Defeats4744,76%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4139,05%
Tanks destroyed840,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1551,48
Damage dealt2.126,03
Capture points820,78
Defense points360,34
Experience571,61
WN71209,25
WN81972,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories13664,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7033,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10248,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,290,000,000,00
Capture points2201,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience662,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories13664,45%
Defeats7033,18%
Draws52,37%
Battles survived10248,34%
Tanks destroyed1450,69
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1360,64
Damage dealt1.497,29
Capture points2201,04
Defense points990,47
Experience662,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,430,000,000,00
Capture points240,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2866,67%
Defeats1126,19%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived2150,00%
Tanks destroyed400,95
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted90,21
Damage dealt1.348,43
Capture points240,57
Defense points641,52
Experience609,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,620,000,000,00
Capture points572,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats726,92%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted140,54
Damage dealt656,62
Capture points572,19
Defense points00,00
Experience557,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories12267,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5731,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8446,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,150,000,000,00
Capture points2851,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1680,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience701,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories12267,03%
Defeats5731,32%
Draws31,65%
Battles survived8446,15%
Tanks destroyed1340,74
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1130,62
Damage dealt1.451,15
Capture points2851,57
Defense points1680,92
Experience701,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories7286,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1012,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5869,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,820,000,000,00
Capture points470,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1872,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience836,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories7286,75%
Defeats1012,05%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived5869,88%
Tanks destroyed800,96
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted370,45
Damage dealt1.374,82
Capture points470,57
Defense points1872,25
Experience836,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,000,000,000,00
Capture points205,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt608,00
Capture points205,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71523,68769186559,89%2959,43
T34 81624,90691146753,65%2245,72
T-54 first prototype 81567,02779135156,48%2468,99
STA-2 81526,5075375253,19%2304,45
Jagdpanther71173,6843275055,47%1820,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81842,3585173454,77%2342,35
StuG III Ausf. G5557,9930070454,55%1419,25
HWK 30 81244,8383763956,81%2812,93
WZ-113G FT102905,0586560858,06%2475,72
CS-52 LIS 81785,6593953052,64%2490,79
Jagdpanther II81559,6245652851,33%1779,96
T376824,6559452458,78%2843,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102605,8363548553,20%2292,14
WZ-111 model 1-492207,0183242257,35%2636,98
AMX 50 B102822,7667441758,27%2748,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102417,3683440457,18%2349,91
T-5491915,0688339960,15%2419,57
E 7591941,7168939755,92%2194,63
T71 DA71001,8765638958,35%2369,67
FV380591464,8141538852,58%1638,35
Jagdtiger92143,1764437153,91%2224,48
G.W. Tiger91754,7646436249,72%1801,68
SU-122-5492092,5860135752,66%2420,73
Panther7958,8950134157,77%1697,11
T26E5 81600,5396134057,35%2237,26
Object 70492459,6573632557,23%2399,08
M10392184,5190132259,94%2631,69
Object 268102734,0070331551,43%2287,51
FV20781376,8943931251,28%1940,05
T54E192555,4775531261,22%3420,62
M53/M5591554,2051131253,53%1825,26
Tiger II81595,4362130152,16%2180,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81318,6755829753,87%1820,26
ISU-15281799,2175529653,72%2193,34
11081503,0286329557,97%2071,38
Strv 103-092149,5261928061,07%2215,52
E 100102554,2678428057,14%2285,42
T6981638,1666527553,45%2575,86
E 5091678,1673526648,87%1831,60
Leopard 1102379,6162326253,82%2401,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101807,6378325454,72%2492,24
M41 Walker Bulldog81117,9056425156,18%2612,03
M40/M4381274,1048724952,21%1575,05
WZ-12091883,4785224849,19%2178,26
Panther II81126,0450824751,01%1562,91
Emil II92304,8168224659,35%2755,14
T-1092201,7263524659,76%2682,39
G.W. E 100101835,2957024458,61%1878,86
T4991557,3470223761,60%3239,48
Leopard Prototyp A92181,9562423554,47%2673,63
Object 140102284,0472023351,50%2059,51
Hummel61153,8736023247,41%1792,09
Škoda T 5092696,8577323163,64%3437,74
E 50 Ausf. M102295,0374623148,92%2023,02
AMX 50 12092255,0359323054,78%2399,63
LTTB81076,1658022761,23%2312,98
T57 Heavy102575,2379022357,85%2387,80
VK 30.01 (H)5571,9236421754,38%1398,04
IS-381963,7265721657,87%2826,52
121102211,7866621547,44%2026,61
Object 263102528,5970621465,89%2302,44
Object 703 Version II 81828,62102420755,56%2376,51
113102185,9162720654,85%1963,78
KV-481590,0760220557,56%2136,16
Leo71318,0165020161,69%2879,86
T-34-171147,3262420060,50%2192,18
Jagdpanzer IV6631,5333119654,08%1142,45
SU-10181622,3573619554,87%2239,90
ST-I92185,3174919160,21%2379,25
SU-130PM 82009,5193119052,11%2530,12
T-34-281229,0574718955,56%1830,47
Ho-Ri 3102706,7780418550,81%2099,32
Emil I82150,5880118357,38%3141,11
IS71592,8571118265,93%3087,60
FV4004 Conway92244,6157718052,22%2199,95
TVP VTU Koncept81487,3976017948,60%2268,55
SU-1006962,7671917863,48%2271,42
UDES 0381844,7357317755,93%2462,78
Centurion Mk. I81361,1156817648,86%1995,25
Panhard EBR 9091270,9364817456,32%2132,14
T3281695,9276416957,99%2374,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 81592,1179216952,07%2154,47
AMX 50 10081864,1389716761,68%2772,96
UDES 1692006,4669216651,81%2259,23
AMX 13 9091612,8366616254,94%2885,41
Indien-Panzer81554,2778916256,79%2498,10
IS-271380,3966416059,38%2156,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191913,7765315653,85%2071,16
Spähpanzer Ru 25191386,2468515653,21%2482,89
M1271235,5146215253,95%1820,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071250,4656215157,62%2607,83
UDES 14 Alt 581757,8564515152,32%2728,30
G.W. Panther71261,7048015159,60%1751,94
Type 586749,1361514854,73%1728,98
SU-15271302,1281114762,59%2240,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5461,3533514552,41%1265,11
T216542,1845314453,47%1560,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6692325,8079314256,34%2631,98
UDES 15/16102507,0679314151,06%2136,44
Type 6192102,5768314054,29%2424,85
IS-M81722,1668513958,99%2479,65
Prototipo Standard B92408,0475713656,62%2724,29
T-54 ltwt.91393,2871813458,21%2425,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71118,8657713358,65%2171,70
CS-5381535,8361113141,98%2285,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,8221213050,00%712,58
TVP T 50/51102516,3959312850,78%2257,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71251,0950812747,24%1992,87
VK 30.02 (D)71268,3464712552,80%2439,06
T-62A102412,2373012354,47%2517,32
Object 907 102528,9672312355,28%2241,52
FV4005 Stage II102350,0662912253,28%1995,82
SU-100M171174,1774311861,02%1815,94
Grille5607,4226511752,14%1322,70
IS-7102438,5157611654,31%2207,23
T110E5102467,4678111656,90%2214,06
AMX 50 Foch B102816,6683911652,59%2327,34
T2971630,2077711564,35%2885,06
LTG7994,0859411553,04%2492,62
XM551 Sheridan101784,4454011252,68%2491,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81172,2772211155,86%2550,86
T-4481546,1492810558,10%2672,12
Strv 7461033,3655010458,65%2596,56
Comet71135,4663010453,85%2046,30
Conqueror92171,8669310248,04%2097,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer111696,6282410045,00%1828,80
ARL 4461124,997719955,56%2402,80
STA-181567,007079959,60%2408,92
Type T-345571,443719957,58%1890,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591228,665919952,53%1121,63
Grille 15102747,479039763,92%2502,84
Object 70592180,296999658,33%2277,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68945,376329453,19%1950,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81888,066729351,61%2100,33
Škoda T 256965,625039259,78%2211,05
Marder II3156,411588748,28%309,44
AMX 50 Foch92335,858928750,57%2310,62
Charioteer81879,036658755,17%2800,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92453,789028759,77%2469,74
T-4371236,408868564,71%2648,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571398,748048548,24%2284,71
M446988,344618552,94%1878,11
WZ-132A91483,428898454,76%2652,41
SU-85B4682,166158365,06%2617,19
Object 43092183,848848354,22%2322,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza92206,238818050,00%2184,64
TNH 105/100081638,337578055,00%2330,09
SU-855695,195977958,23%2057,31
Type 6892475,3810187853,85%2692,07
TNH T Vz. 5192429,078657664,47%2744,12
Ikv 65 Alt II61038,036857661,84%2412,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92165,097197650,00%2738,78
M4A1 Sherman5732,795177564,00%2762,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181176,336887552,00%1393,34
Hirschkäfer112828,818507554,67%2116,39
T-34-8561015,978137462,16%2569,02
M75527,534317456,76%2293,83
CS-5992097,549197456,76%2345,29
Centurion Action X102284,797767358,90%2071,66
MT-256595,584527342,47%1996,80
BZ-16681465,518437250,00%1894,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6962,006367262,50%2654,39
SMV CC-6781860,867707047,14%2219,09
Vz. 55102564,816766943,48%2174,36
Concept No. 5102742,966246955,07%2258,06
Hotchkiss EBR7778,346446854,41%1999,66
Type 5782027,949566651,52%2478,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101877,155526645,45%1909,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5700,585046651,52%2097,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292453,919976558,46%2559,57
FV3046962,225616552,31%2001,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71264,495576342,86%2197,99
Škoda T 245722,754066350,79%2370,72
T-15061054,635126253,23%2116,04
Object 268 Version 4102772,856136250,00%2388,06
P.44 Pantera81776,989106150,82%2407,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481835,909325955,93%2135,12
Ho-Ri 192325,159785962,71%2420,19
KV-8561159,185925759,65%2539,20
KV-15769,306955664,29%2017,23
Wespe3364,551855547,27%1406,61
Challenger71653,248335558,18%2982,33
AMX AC mle. 4881836,729085455,56%2523,87
AMX M4 mle. 5192315,989755459,26%2676,84
Archer5719,703975347,17%2228,20
M5A1 Stuart4306,333245257,69%1136,25
M415543,004595269,23%975,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,832075257,69%297,24
Strv 103B102711,655645246,15%2319,60
IS-3-II92245,2310065259,62%2418,05
53TP Markowskiego81674,088915149,02%2216,01
Achilles6941,494845162,75%2032,20
WZ-111 model 5A102799,766485054,00%2728,07
IS-2-II81766,469225054,00%2370,14
AMX 12 t6936,606764862,50%3711,87
BZ-6892157,359824854,17%2392,77
Ikv 1035589,704314761,70%1648,98
T-505490,284144759,57%2125,53
T110E4103106,367944746,81%2228,58
AMX 13 7571189,007244656,52%3276,58
KV-371537,787234667,39%2472,49
Dicker Max 61294,505224652,17%3041,60
T-345543,315694555,56%1603,81
WZ-132-1101619,767034568,89%1992,00
IS-4102725,647904555,56%2601,66
Panhard AMD 178B6687,475664555,56%2293,90
Type 4 Chi-To61110,825724461,36%2677,72
VK 30.01 (D)61161,706284465,91%3325,76
T2 Light Tank 2268,935224358,14%1400,94
STB-1102291,797484247,62%2123,95
Bishop5811,435824257,14%2304,17
Kranvagn102542,297614156,10%2374,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871516,008814160,98%2318,88
WZ-111G FT92172,599804163,41%2332,36
WZ-13281245,158414050,00%2415,24
M18 Hellcat61655,3010144065,00%4044,22
Ho-Ri 281223,106533938,46%1205,08
Sav m/434392,712853855,26%1134,18
A-205282,654093756,76%1043,73
T-100 LT101663,786353751,35%2275,22
Object 430 Version II92035,698123650,00%2291,36
BDR G1 B5887,547743571,43%2381,74
HWK 1281095,946723542,86%1933,22
AMX ELC bis5559,294083455,88%2689,65
ST vz. 394396,163123250,00%1370,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,886283259,38%984,50
M46 Patton92568,4710403256,25%2824,88
P.43 bis61264,006843170,97%2918,19
P.43 ter71424,687683158,06%2977,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102754,295993141,94%2609,38
KV-1S6834,235723164,52%1994,71
Spähpanzer SP I C71125,327583158,06%2548,85
T-50-2 6739,484313148,39%2124,02
Strv m/425957,696282968,97%3924,85
CS-63102113,007332948,28%1789,21
VK 28.016789,525782951,72%3012,60
T-34-85M 61058,647552853,57%2060,60
Panzerjäger I2161,701482744,44%435,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102641,678492751,85%1984,77
Lago4386,853292661,54%1336,70
Caernarvon81904,129682646,15%2474,78
CS-4471867,127892673,08%3880,50
M5 Stuart4312,855582650,00%935,94
T-284506,964792560,00%2014,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,682102548,00%445,08
Birch Gun4333,922952564,00%1372,15
Cromwell6776,558082263,64%1757,95
45TP Habicha71598,758182045,00%2269,82
Sexton II3260,703172055,00%1214,11
M2 Medium Tank3225,502592050,00%855,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,002591968,42%861,28
SU-76M4233,323751957,89%631,09
SMV CC-5671671,789221844,44%2925,44
Valentine3441,173931866,67%2472,56
Covenanter5493,394541861,11%1940,13
M3 Stuart3279,534991764,71%1274,92
Panhard EBR 105101810,478011729,41%2629,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,812371637,50%457,63
M3 Lee4296,382311637,50%881,05
K-91102276,066321656,25%1813,15
AS-XX 40 t111499,884781643,75%850,33
AMX 13 105102410,807541546,67%2953,81
Maus102372,369811464,29%2040,00
M374416,465181369,23%1708,04
LT vz. 383326,333051250,00%1343,77
Crusader6722,838651258,33%3117,90
M48A5 Patton102344,088751266,67%2305,20
T92 HMC101976,207091060,00%1631,22
Super Conqueror102010,707751050,00%1405,75
WZ-111-1G FT81789,67980977,78%2444,23
Type 71103089,22908933,33%2381,70
Object 430U101984,11705944,44%1474,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82246,00702977,78%2752,38
Rinoceronte102335,88872862,50%1754,85
FV217 Badger101886,88858875,00%1324,16
Object 705A102173,63965862,50%1767,57
Tetrarch 2266,75285862,50%1537,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81890,25788887,50%2546,64
Leichttraktor1169,57190728,57%672,66
T3 HMC2123,00129742,86%343,96
M2 Light2125,17311666,67%496,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103211,33968650,00%2947,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2194,50320650,00%1486,63
60TP Lewandowskiego103418,60961560,00%2994,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81949,60492520,00%2209,79
TOG II* 6942,8050750,00%1614,54
Cruiser Mk. II2243,00276450,00%1083,79
LTP 3234,75214425,00%1078,29
StuG IV 5819,25417450,00%2715,59
T1 Cunningham1141,00258333,33%727,33
MS-1163,6710130,00%87,56
T56 GMC39,6781366,67%221,70
ST-II102251,50966250,00%1979,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,009510,00%183,35
Kunze Panzer 9505,006921100,00%401,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5457,003841100,00%1091,69
T7 Combat Car 28,002681100,00%261,00
VK 72.01 (K) 10871,008291100,00%486,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0011810,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91497,0011571100,00%1391,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-21
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-25