2011VAN

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80019796450
Ø Tier8,289,299,409,37
Victories3965349,55%342,86%4951,04%22349,56%
Defeats3928249,09%457,14%4748,96%22149,11%
Draws10841,35%00,00%00,00%61,33%
Battles survived1782422,27%228,57%2121,88%11124,67%
Tanks destroyed597140,7540,57710,743380,75
Destruction ratio0,960,800,951,00
Tanks spotted957461,20101,43760,793940,88
Damage dealt1.184,121.151,431.543,821.556,10
Capture points710210,8900,0000,00610,14
Defense points211040,2620,2920,02460,10
Experience608,65678,14752,61759,13
WN7990,27740,05944,53950,93
WN81206,54889,021215,671299,58
Total
Battles80019
Ø Tier8,28
Victories3965349,55%
Defeats3928249,09%
Draws10841,35%
Battles survived1782422,27%
Tanks destroyed597140,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted957461,20
Damage dealt1.184,12
Capture points710210,89
Defense points211040,26
Experience608,65
WN7990,27
WN81206,54
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,29
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt1.151,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience678,14
WN7740,05
WN8889,02
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,40
Victories4951,04%
Defeats4748,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2121,88%
Tanks destroyed710,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted760,79
Damage dealt1.543,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience752,61
WN7944,53
WN81215,67
Past 30 days
Battles450
Ø Tier9,37
Victories22349,56%
Defeats22149,11%
Draws61,33%
Battles survived11124,67%
Tanks destroyed3380,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3940,88
Damage dealt1.556,10
Capture points610,14
Defense points460,10
Experience759,13
WN7950,93
WN81299,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3276,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,050,000,000,00
Capture points70,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories819,05%
Defeats3276,19%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived614,29%
Tanks destroyed90,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted451,07
Damage dealt494,05
Capture points70,17
Defense points00,00
Experience235,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,140,000,000,00
Capture points344,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience711,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.229,14
Capture points344,86
Defense points00,00
Experience711,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,480,000,000,00
Capture points130,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed80,26
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt176,48
Capture points130,42
Defense points00,00
Experience204,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2435,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,190,000,000,00
Capture points921,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2435,29%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1826,47%
Tanks destroyed210,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted751,10
Damage dealt701,19
Capture points921,35
Defense points610,90
Experience414,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,430,000,000,00
Capture points631,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1222,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience796,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed300,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted340,77
Damage dealt1.320,43
Capture points631,43
Defense points1222,77
Experience796,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories17066,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8131,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13954,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,420,000,000,00
Capture points4931,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3071,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience790,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories17066,41%
Defeats8131,64%
Draws51,95%
Battles survived13954,30%
Tanks destroyed2070,81
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1480,58
Damage dealt1.087,42
Capture points4931,93
Defense points3071,20
Experience790,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,500,000,000,00
Capture points82,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt756,50
Capture points82,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7946,61601458151,08%1321,87
E 5091493,34666375952,06%1461,11
T71 DA7799,39608341252,87%1856,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101678,51667242649,51%1202,68
TVP T 50/51101583,13681239346,97%1184,67
KV-26827,52524229054,06%1551,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101900,92643196750,43%1406,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 8962,28643194850,46%1238,59
Turtle Mk. I 81474,11889181953,99%1572,30
UDES 15/16101733,40734161550,59%1325,26
IS-381081,88617148348,42%1221,11
T675575,30428130051,00%1326,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591185,95434124848,24%1264,51
Object 430U101596,03649121048,93%1230,13
E 100101842,45651115550,30%1492,43
T57 Heavy101776,57652109550,14%1346,17
Tortoise91705,56770107052,15%1483,28
STB-1101693,26755105348,43%1278,64
AMX 13 909725,84529104748,81%979,49
Forest Spirit 81252,71712102149,95%1201,44
Cobra 91671,1081295852,09%1544,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101480,5961390646,03%1020,25
AMX ELC bis5200,9937483251,92%551,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,5655182947,53%1011,25
T-62A101240,3558679144,88%878,06
Object 140102016,4287678253,96%1739,21
ST-I91590,7668374951,00%1560,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101405,0960067046,27%1024,32
BT-22123,1120066149,62%488,47
T110E4101686,8567464649,38%1201,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5248,9037860649,01%494,93
121101566,4759658645,90%1174,10
IS-7101588,3663458642,49%1121,66
WZ-1328589,1949157146,06%848,27
K-91101780,7678455947,76%1401,60
M36 Jackson6460,9840755852,69%686,80
T110E5101621,5367254448,35%1181,25
Cromwell6681,5353252950,09%1433,60
FV217 Badger101668,8869252448,85%1131,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81245,9077049248,98%1358,12
T-34-856265,0025548747,64%305,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,1036348648,35%943,51
Grille 15101599,1957748544,12%1019,08
Kranvagn101581,7061948446,49%1104,84
AT-FV230 Breaker112402,6391447250,85%1648,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101823,6373245649,34%1242,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81256,0764940051,25%1331,92
ELC EVEN 90 8481,6662739845,48%757,58
Type 4 Heavy91260,6250938248,95%1051,70
FV4005 Stage II101428,0663537148,52%1009,25
T-549655,6955536940,92%402,74
Object 430 Version II91268,9063235652,25%1289,87
AMX 50 Foch91244,7070833949,26%1009,67
AMX 50 B101729,2871333847,34%1226,11
T54E191404,9265133152,27%1360,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91663,9573431750,47%1513,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91348,5066630751,14%1285,50
M10391181,1865229943,14%957,37
Waffenträger auf E 100101859,0463629947,83%1242,81
Emil II91463,7461029652,36%1308,58
XM57 81608,0083028954,33%1609,42
AE Phase I 91458,0073628846,88%1234,97
T-1091059,6962928544,56%834,21
T-448407,9443628143,42%315,31
Char Futur 4 91403,3973927954,48%1244,64
Lorraine 40 t 81203,4071027645,65%1371,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8669,8150926851,49%1174,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101645,2972126348,29%1144,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81262,6072526251,15%1204,25
KV-48596,7851025345,45%492,08
Rinoceronte101667,8667225040,40%1057,96
M-V-Y101764,7481824847,58%1317,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91202,3967824146,89%1111,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507512,9230423949,79%517,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102019,6683123754,43%1554,79
O-Ho81296,3965223256,47%1543,27
E 7591387,5875223051,74%1344,22
AMX AC mle. 488764,3355422847,37%693,83
T-437293,6931822549,78%273,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8910,4558922249,55%931,56
Jagdtiger91599,2975822152,94%1396,78
T-284156,0722421950,23%317,42
T28 Prototype8813,0751621948,40%752,53
AMX 13 10510822,8458021950,68%780,20
T-345158,4820921850,00%242,57
AMX 50 Foch B101780,5574921850,00%1306,71
Object 41681044,2366821249,06%1327,83
WZ-12091112,0254720948,33%978,66
Jagdpanther II81170,7965220846,15%1161,16
Strv 103B101599,0169320451,96%1046,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007854,7948020348,77%1399,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81085,7348820148,26%1351,12
FV3046558,3443720051,50%916,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81100,2070419648,98%1099,86
Škoda T 5091078,8250019143,98%784,28
ARL V396255,6028018237,36%169,91
T297580,5750718141,99%479,50
O-I6753,2463818052,78%1333,48
Object 268 Version 4101647,6570117447,70%1078,66
AT 1581385,4880717249,42%1734,99
T3091061,5558217143,86%762,14
T698891,4066117152,05%1067,88
UDES 1691313,0060517046,47%1164,01
KV-37442,0239416837,50%283,44
TVP VTU Koncept8887,7452616451,83%1073,01
O-Ni71016,2274916159,63%1426,75
Panther II8976,4464316150,93%1312,05
T328704,5357715742,04%565,52
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91228,6067215547,74%989,17
Tiger I7624,5849415342,48%615,05
Tiger II81008,6174615361,44%1246,68
T499513,3639914845,27%516,78
Achilles6746,2644814451,39%1437,38
AMX AC mle. 467407,8040014247,18%368,36
VK 36.01 (H)6250,9528914043,57%183,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161,5918313944,60%208,80
A-447915,5271913855,80%1572,25
Sturer Emil7789,8854813646,32%1056,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,1617112944,19%444,50
T25/27512,6445612955,81%611,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8534,1852412746,46%747,60
Leopard 1101672,3570012644,44%1206,93
Ares 90101663,4674512643,65%1145,38
KV-15184,9825012042,50%124,04
AMX 12 t695,4328911855,08%176,50
Panther7809,1265511548,70%1327,21
E 50 Ausf. M101517,8959611541,74%1061,64
Panhard EBR 10510588,3063111451,75%540,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,1337211344,25%591,88
Projekt ION 81508,8381511349,56%1340,67
AMX 13 757151,6441511148,65%127,53
121B 101473,7368911149,55%1092,42
WZ-1317333,3057410949,54%500,88
Panhard EBR 909528,7061510955,96%661,43
Manticore10716,0864010939,45%561,54
Concept 1B 91575,1985510755,14%1205,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,0625610056,00%315,54
TS-60 91404,5574810051,00%1151,99
P.44 Pantera8882,244769947,47%974,76
KV-856363,613589841,84%359,03
UDES 14 Alt 581097,936269845,92%1283,50
BT-7461,021179542,11%35,25
StuG III Ausf. G5191,052029547,37%243,82
T110E3101551,177129448,94%930,33
VK 30.01 (H)5108,581849339,78%22,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505255,242808946,07%356,39
Jagdpanther7943,566428750,57%1373,86
Object 260 101643,617718745,98%1060,94
AT 771208,378298662,79%2078,64
AT 86627,055488548,24%1077,19
Škoda T 256544,784278354,22%1087,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,674348339,76%330,24
T376521,635048240,24%1282,99
AMX 67 Imbattable112568,448578248,78%1714,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291435,277858155,56%1346,41
T-50-2 6463,754828156,79%1286,10
FV215b (183) 101593,896628046,25%1083,37
A-20564,081477835,90%0,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81370,527097741,56%1197,14
Emil I81214,427487652,63%1375,13
Strv S1 81539,867657356,16%1645,75
M18 Hellcat6211,042767040,00%86,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691348,517726850,00%1162,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,451746746,27%273,51
Somua SM 81212,457366443,75%1159,46
Ho-Ri 191289,736916347,62%902,71
Jagdpanzer IV6481,894946258,06%843,57
T1 Heavy5390,524446254,84%705,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4341,852856147,54%1247,30
T-50585,872406149,18%102,67
A-436473,755226154,10%882,00
Strv 103-091403,057086051,67%1168,75
Hummel6624,983365949,15%831,27
IS-4101460,286415735,09%837,53
T216272,795225655,36%646,17
M10 Wolverine5238,893145554,55%411,53
Centurion Action X101505,097275552,73%1097,78
Object 4309985,954835543,64%664,23
G.W. Panther7830,894595451,85%1044,99
FV230 Canopener101717,207125438,89%992,79
T28 Concept 7816,044435442,59%1046,15
T 55A 91148,506175438,89%896,51
59-166142,913805341,51%140,19
Type 71101874,028615354,72%1339,92
AMX M4 mle. 54101641,466625238,46%960,39
MS-1136,371195152,94%103,56
Challenger7748,754405156,86%975,87
Object 705A101464,696585137,25%830,30
Type T-345202,523065052,00%394,67
Object 590 91343,068185054,00%1240,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481032,224804953,06%953,95
VK 30.02 (M)6631,296134957,14%1236,41
BDR G1 B5595,025644755,32%1147,50
FV229 Contender91468,627594544,44%1116,43
Type 63 81146,298424553,33%1197,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7526,412644434,09%481,86
Type 5 Heavy101195,916654355,81%725,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8610,886664257,14%897,04
SMV CC-678858,506164254,76%871,48
Ikv 1035359,122524139,02%696,35
UDES 038671,294194146,34%508,39
Valentine AT4126,342434151,22%201,24
AMX 65 t81054,445754131,71%959,30
StuG IV 5282,302704055,00%621,91
DZT-159 91006,405994035,00%565,72
Churchill I5266,413503946,15%337,40
Black Prince7809,186593953,85%999,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6590,383173948,72%930,14
M75207,493523948,72%580,83
AT 25302,644253956,41%673,57
Churchill Crocodile 6782,367243958,97%1070,79
Leichttraktor164,76993847,37%111,15
Alecto4221,183973865,79%621,76
M40/M438801,596873770,27%841,08
E 65 Zwilling 81036,277703759,46%935,20
ST-II101782,618683658,33%1446,64
M66318,833963545,71%279,41
Strv m/425423,513253540,00%898,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,432543545,71%790,51
Tiger-Maus 91358,867193551,43%950,04
CS-52 LIS 81072,717153551,43%1205,38
Somua SAu 404121,242163455,88%212,28
Object Kust 81096,536673455,88%990,59
T-46351,731313357,58%164,83
SU-10181045,416003240,63%959,58
AAT60 81304,347613250,00%1430,36
BV-111111607,007783145,16%964,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6397,943313135,48%793,90
M5A1 Stuart4217,133343050,00%629,65
Churchill VII6308,634233043,33%329,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,031503056,67%160,15
T77 81107,907653060,00%1187,00
Durendal 101531,307413053,33%996,31
Strv 746618,624312962,07%1328,07
ARL 446529,104572937,93%679,57
T3 HMC2142,212622951,72%551,83
Nashorn6423,104412951,72%628,25
M3A3 Stuart 3541,285682937,93%1292,67
IS7616,115452853,57%718,76
IS-3-II91478,508342853,57%1274,09
Char Mle. 75 9528,144882832,14%368,88
Leo7718,156512762,96%1263,91
AMX 40472,481252729,63%3,84
Marder II380,151062729,63%0,35
SU-263123,371362737,04%93,46
FV224 Chopper71044,417192744,44%1276,53
FV227 Conceiver81009,307652755,56%1078,03
TNH T Vz. 5191065,356322638,46%721,29
T-26261,42832623,08%45,90
P.43 ter7595,964422536,00%659,75
Carro d'assalto P.887726,845112552,00%913,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581033,087542556,00%810,33
KR-1111646,088492548,00%974,19
SU-182103,79892433,33%405,17
Strv 107-12111642,257452445,83%877,81
WZ-111 model 5A101546,967542450,00%1048,80
T404223,042402330,43%332,60
M-VI-Y91042,356962343,48%800,62
Tiger 131 6684,304042352,17%1003,70
CAV mod. 71111583,646712231,82%888,82
S35 CA5135,182642259,09%196,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101330,596062231,82%691,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6409,233922240,91%782,38
Object 777 Version II 91240,686672245,45%845,85
Charioteer Nomad 8883,055232240,91%669,89
Lorraine 39L AM3120,862102152,38%278,28
AMX 38329,001342161,90%197,72
BZ-75101677,296702133,33%966,40
P.43 bis6714,755732055,00%1251,52
Kunze Panzer 91072,903942020,00%622,11
T1E6 230,551052030,00%0,00
Object 430101162,475631942,11%676,93
K-91-PT 9905,797501957,89%798,52
Object 26391924,179121866,67%2062,01
GSOR 1010 FB 8830,336031850,00%816,89
B14469,506301668,75%1669,17
Ho-Ri 28842,136091650,00%816,17
Renault UE 573117,561641637,50%124,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91260,387171650,00%829,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81123,886931643,75%1494,06
25TP KSUST II5281,873641553,33%503,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,272481553,33%322,81
Conqueror91451,278861560,00%1324,50
Leopard Prototyp A9746,734061513,33%372,73
Super Hellcat 7690,804721540,00%708,84
P.435470,774181346,15%1185,38
IMT 8859,696391330,77%727,04
Renault FT 75 BS296,001201225,00%341,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5180,582721241,67%216,55
Marder 38T4167,002851250,00%245,29
Husarz 81098,006321241,67%860,88
BT-7 artillery 3109,831921250,00%258,35
SMV CC-567891,096601154,55%1329,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5197,733261154,55%307,89
Hotchkiss EBR7517,645451154,55%971,51
Windhund 81211,366571154,55%1121,68
Hotchkiss H35246,60931040,00%0,42
Type 1 Chi-He4143,802651030,00%174,65
S-517403,803491060,00%422,07
Škoda T 177552,505511060,00%1048,44
Lago4347,89431944,44%1120,73
Škoda T 245431,00501977,78%1400,76
Prototipo Standard B91300,22514944,44%1053,77
M8A1467,56183944,44%40,41
Black Prince II 71159,67844944,44%1576,22
Black Rock 111357,78737933,33%537,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3795,25632850,00%4213,32
Archer5450,25341837,50%837,46
Super Conqueror101266,00520837,50%577,00
Lorraine 50 t 91046,13676837,50%805,83
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5560,75700862,50%1757,20
Matilda4182,14249728,57%246,14
M5 Stuart466,43276771,43%261,00
Renault FT AC236,0075714,29%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 519889,14481728,57%432,07
T-29 3366,57285742,86%1256,29
LTP 384,71195742,86%150,93
T1 Cunningham149,67129650,00%108,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,67334666,67%864,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2282,33395650,00%1587,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)314,3370616,67%0,00
TNH 105/100081016,67800666,67%1355,02
Panzerjäger I277,17129666,67%253,85
Light Mk. VIC 244,33239666,67%261,00
SU-5440,20191560,00%233,24
T56 GMC3240,00311540,00%724,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5413,60553560,00%828,63
TS-54 81252,00755540,00%1252,87
Löwe 8419,80284540,00%181,33
Strv m/40L3240,50445450,00%752,51
D1237,5068425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison360,50108450,00%91,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6993,75639425,00%1907,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8776,00447425,00%573,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,75182450,00%145,78
M10 RBFM 5442,50550450,00%822,29
53TP Markowskiego8388,00348333,33%113,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5499,67435333,33%1177,75
GSOR the TANK 91271,6710233100,00%1383,91
Object 283 9852,33420366,67%745,77
Tetrarch 228,002530,00%0,00
Strv m/382170,00273250,00%597,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,502942100,00%573,63
Renault FT10,0068250,00%83,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101551,00732250,00%743,95
T3E2 Medium Tank 3261,50365250,00%870,45
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,00293250,00%97,08
43 M. Toldi III 3115,50167250,00%454,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
P26/404696,006721100,00%1832,60
M3 Lee40,008510,00%0,00
Sav m/4340,002521100,00%261,00
Grille5479,005521100,00%1092,54
IS-6 8817,0015010,00%532,39
AMR 35 2148,002781100,00%759,97
T-116 3147,0012910,00%320,16
Patton the Tank 91232,0010611100,00%1292,72
L-60 2111,003751100,00%587,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2317,0028810,00%727,36
T7 Combat Car 20,001501100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3719,0060010,00%1809,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5198,0014410,00%318,79
Valiant 5545,0033910,00%845,86
SU-100I 50,0014010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2024-12-24