2mad4

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3785451389
Ø Tier8,2410,209,469,29
Victories1968552,00%120,00%538,46%4752,81%
Defeats1770946,78%480,00%861,54%4044,94%
Draws4601,22%00,00%00,00%22,25%
Battles survived1018126,90%120,00%323,08%1820,22%
Tanks destroyed343350,9140,80120,92690,78
Destruction ratio1,241,001,200,97
Tanks spotted493781,3020,4030,231201,35
Damage dealt1.419,331.187,001.414,001.657,33
Capture points378101,0000,0000,00570,64
Defense points156200,4100,0030,2330,03
Experience653,48425,00453,92554,75
WN71221,54486,36752,051102,08
WN81652,23712,27960,141735,89
Total
Battles37854
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1968552,00%
Defeats1770946,78%
Draws4601,22%
Battles survived1018126,90%
Tanks destroyed343350,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted493781,30
Damage dealt1.419,33
Capture points378101,00
Defense points156200,41
Experience653,48
WN71221,54
WN81652,23
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,20
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.187,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience425,00
WN7486,36
WN8712,27
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,46
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.414,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,23
Experience453,92
WN7752,05
WN8960,14
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,29
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1820,22%
Tanks destroyed690,78
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1201,35
Damage dealt1.657,33
Capture points570,64
Defense points30,03
Experience554,75
WN71102,08
WN81735,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories20646,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22451,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12428,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,410,000,000,00
Capture points4310,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3630,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience621,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories20646,92%
Defeats22451,03%
Draws92,05%
Battles survived12428,25%
Tanks destroyed2170,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3640,83
Damage dealt1.485,41
Capture points4310,98
Defense points3630,83
Experience621,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5749,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5749,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4639,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,990,000,000,00
Capture points1351,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience602,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5749,14%
Defeats5749,14%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived4639,66%
Tanks destroyed660,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted660,57
Damage dealt1.059,99
Capture points1351,16
Defense points550,47
Experience602,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,330,000,000,00
Capture points130,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted250,63
Damage dealt503,33
Capture points130,33
Defense points00,00
Experience454,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3741,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5258,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2224,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,750,000,000,00
Capture points1401,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience495,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3741,57%
Defeats5258,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2224,72%
Tanks destroyed480,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted660,74
Damage dealt975,75
Capture points1401,57
Defense points850,96
Experience495,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8604000
Victories531161,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323737,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws560,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived346240,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed59980,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95651,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,770,000,000,00
Capture points143241,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points259853,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience811,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles8604
Victories531161,73%
Defeats323737,62%
Draws560,65%
Battles survived346240,24%
Tanks destroyed59980,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted95651,11
Damage dealt1.109,77
Capture points143241,66
Defense points259853,02
Experience811,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3649000
Victories209457,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151441,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126134,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39741,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,680,000,000,00
Capture points32390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25480,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3649
Victories209457,39%
Defeats151441,49%
Draws411,12%
Battles survived126134,56%
Tanks destroyed22830,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted39741,09
Damage dealt902,68
Capture points32390,89
Defense points25480,70
Experience591,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories13950,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13248,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7928,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,490,000,000,00
Capture points3011,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience616,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories13950,92%
Defeats13248,35%
Draws20,73%
Battles survived7928,94%
Tanks destroyed1790,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2120,78
Damage dealt1.545,49
Capture points3011,10
Defense points240,09
Experience616,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102144,23685217852,53%2034,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81297,53711168452,20%1615,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101955,7564188552,88%1813,11
Kranvagn102189,2967587052,53%1932,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81585,9070185253,64%1915,81
Ares 90 C112692,1791883854,30%2295,37
Vz. 68 Squall 81006,0670281652,94%1930,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81534,4172080753,66%1994,53
AMX 13 909970,3963480351,31%1531,33
AMX 50 B101891,3258670248,15%1473,37
E 100102086,2071469253,47%1779,70
IS7850,9646665349,00%1057,81
KV-856604,2438961548,94%940,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101357,1069659752,43%1549,04
IS-7101677,6566156850,00%1342,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81186,1771546251,30%1566,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81166,9977745253,54%1693,80
IS-381183,7969144751,68%1390,54
AMX 50 12091286,1361944545,39%1044,15
Grille 15102192,7054343853,88%1817,75
KR-1112699,1994943450,92%1988,41
ELC EVEN 90 8794,8866540051,25%1645,49
STB-1101978,2468839249,49%1661,02
AMX M4 mle. 457947,1567139255,10%1343,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91899,4353337851,85%1762,64
BZ-176 81507,7285136954,47%1606,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102257,8156136050,28%1594,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91554,3555335451,41%1722,73
T-1091053,0860935348,73%832,05
FV4005 Stage II101875,7259834549,57%1438,19
Type 64 6675,2661734456,10%2049,66
113102066,6476833756,68%1887,60
Löwe 81520,9986331556,83%2093,63
E 7591538,4478430252,98%1500,16
Object 140101982,2279529356,31%1906,97
AMX 50 Foch B101849,9269629250,00%1372,32
Super Conqueror102160,7169928049,64%1716,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181047,6353727545,82%1215,68
Object 268 Version 4102083,1376627550,55%1614,69
Dicker Max 6975,0652826553,96%2004,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6849,1656826448,11%1544,54
T-5491702,2183926354,37%2062,16
T-54 ltwt.9970,8470626252,67%1434,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,1264624847,98%1634,71
AMX 50 10081210,1764524145,23%1275,33
Tiger II81144,4968223946,86%1202,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102216,9759522253,15%1901,95
Škoda T 5092039,3489621558,60%2262,19
IS-271183,8451620950,24%1712,74
T71 DA7643,4749519653,06%1409,93
Cromwell6320,1529218948,68%456,13
Bisonte C45 81596,6287618655,38%1830,42
STA-181221,2567318558,92%1715,14
KV-15417,8526518342,62%694,18
M-V-Y102037,6274117745,76%1638,92
ARL 446572,1748217451,15%881,44
Object 274a 81465,2176417354,91%2002,99
M2 Light2241,9244017255,81%1153,29
AMX M4 mle. 54102258,0179516947,93%1863,42
Object 26391962,2886816553,94%2106,36
WZ-111 model 1-491831,1684715956,60%2123,96
Sturer Emil7846,9855815850,63%1155,39
AMX 13 757486,6957715745,86%842,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,0157715451,95%1544,09
Ares 90102158,3289415356,86%1795,22
UDES 1691839,5859215155,63%2060,31
Emil II92016,1994315061,33%2334,86
T-1506925,5547915055,33%1710,34
Matilda Black Prince 5648,1255914951,01%1882,68
Crusader6182,2418214848,65%347,03
Concept 1B 92154,5790014554,48%1870,09
Strv 103-091747,5365414055,71%1784,42
Tiger I7972,8065313747,45%1217,98
T2971145,8163113551,11%1524,80
Caernarvon Action X 81288,2880813255,30%1790,54
Object 70592327,8996112953,49%2948,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102137,0971812748,03%1643,77
Type T-345401,1940712444,35%1001,33
11081392,4365312352,85%1930,99
Škoda T 256935,8473812157,02%2367,12
Conqueror92070,1392811963,03%2158,23
O-Ho81370,0580611949,58%1732,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507677,3137011848,31%744,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92075,2787711757,26%2094,65
Covenanter5134,7118211751,28%274,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,6541410945,87%1104,25
Strv 103B101743,7950510845,37%1170,21
FV4202 81080,1375310858,33%1495,97
ISU-152K 81436,2870510654,72%1776,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,3266610549,52%1480,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,1640610534,29%806,06
T216256,9948110254,90%568,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,7858510146,53%953,05
Škoda T 40 6794,5763210057,00%1676,69
BDR G1 B5405,163919848,98%701,58
LTTB8697,557459857,14%1267,96
SU-10181459,888419662,50%1935,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4607,655629362,37%2251,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101819,387339346,24%1209,65
T-284197,331919248,91%451,08
LPT-67 Šelma9995,716948749,43%1366,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81325,377228650,00%1486,67
VK 36.01 (H)6610,514878543,53%901,90
Hotchkiss EBR7613,255138557,65%1394,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5569,674438549,41%1719,85
VK 30.01 (H)5456,244488444,05%999,30
T1 Cunningham1195,403698356,63%1336,38
Churchill I5608,515718356,63%1452,06
Nashorn6596,544808247,56%880,13
P.44 Pantera81396,417408150,62%1893,49
UDES 0381412,867168046,25%1695,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474276,663118057,50%956,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,191387946,84%131,42
AMX 12 t6425,355497851,28%1012,39
T92 HMC101382,555847852,56%1179,90
M10391684,618157455,41%1785,44
T1 Heavy5628,975887353,42%1471,35
UDES 14 Alt 581670,998537353,42%2656,06
Cruiser Mk. III3134,331847255,56%521,94
Škoda T 56 81656,417927152,11%1602,98
T3281593,537967054,29%2142,14
O-I6994,946796947,83%1871,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81432,388076949,28%1546,15
UDES 15/16101884,725756844,12%1445,53
Matilda IV 5634,316916866,18%2027,96
SFAC 105 81254,186726847,06%1142,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5352,943686750,75%887,40
SU-100M171196,947986761,19%1937,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505394,243136634,85%632,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071158,558106563,08%2152,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481550,986586453,13%1851,39
M446749,005626450,00%1457,00
Type 586441,224896355,56%816,60
Projet Louis 91131,147796350,79%1466,79
T34 B 81130,704886349,21%1340,17
AMX M4 mle. 5192160,1010166259,68%2480,05
VK 75.01 (K) 81518,196096248,39%1854,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8840,677336160,66%1520,07
Panhard EBR 909820,027566050,00%1282,20
T6981160,025475938,98%1381,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,103835855,17%890,07
GSOR 1008 81703,577825846,55%2081,74
O-Ni71305,938515655,36%1870,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9892,276575646,43%1126,07
Type 4 Chi-To6699,055695550,91%1383,36
Type 4 Heavy91800,508575459,26%1969,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691952,238755352,83%2171,82
MT-256411,704375350,94%1170,43
Škoda T 245544,005165048,00%1561,38
IS-3-II91970,389505060,00%2225,12
Emil I81725,249644955,10%2398,74
M3 Lee4173,571984942,86%378,00
T-463156,831684856,25%577,48
M8A14710,775384864,58%2311,96
Panhard EBR 10510693,155054837,50%550,83
TOG II* 61024,045254866,67%1961,71
M75308,873994757,45%1083,79
AMX ELC bis549,473594755,32%165,90
B14164,872464647,83%285,67
M1271024,596724654,35%1340,75
T-127 3373,893744671,74%1727,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6980,027444560,00%2333,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,491724358,14%250,24
Object 452K 101671,957784353,49%1218,58
Bretagne Panther 61021,216784355,81%1998,39
T-45 2225,293494158,54%1268,18
Type 63 81479,639084160,98%1900,10
XM69 Hacker112291,808114045,00%1407,52
Vz. 55102019,977613948,72%1435,75
VK 30.01 (D)6561,875053951,28%1069,51
Turtle Mk. I 81751,038983958,97%2141,29
M2 Medium Tank3154,081713842,11%395,82
Marder 38T4357,504243860,53%973,25
M66817,467203767,57%1563,16
Black Prince71116,747093545,71%1583,88
O-I Experimental5774,715613548,57%1551,83
AMX 65 t81148,147683554,29%1345,29
53TP Markowskiego81830,718573447,06%2327,65
E 50 Ausf. M101989,157953455,88%1802,68
Ikv 1035532,335873351,52%1547,87
IS-M81597,668863262,50%2112,12
Durchbruchswagen 24152,972383151,61%271,87
Charioteer Nomad 81350,716793154,84%1345,03
BT-7 artillery 3228,972823050,00%880,01
T14 5603,416522951,72%1259,78
Leo7868,416602948,28%1197,67
Tetrarch 2236,823432867,86%1492,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,483132762,96%378,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68552,303702740,74%816,79
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102289,527912740,74%1462,16
M5A1 Stuart4165,623922661,54%525,91
M5 Stuart463,192952646,15%57,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,961752556,00%271,50
T77 81624,567952552,00%1849,51
StuG IV 5498,323122540,00%1243,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4243,133242454,17%672,56
SU-130PM 81517,757432445,83%1693,91
Toro 91707,218632458,33%1568,28
T803112068,219392458,33%1447,40
ST vz. 394563,706272352,17%2421,21
AMX 404211,613882369,57%838,84
Type 5 Heavy102205,396262352,17%1666,13
M40/M4381518,877912360,87%2198,00
Object 705A102356,707742352,17%1947,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8802,266152347,83%1428,06
EMIL 1951 81240,747172352,17%1288,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,457452277,27%2165,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 81132,236782240,91%1348,10
TVP VTU Koncept81613,768542152,38%2750,27
FV230 Canopener101450,435922133,33%701,25
Char Mle. 75 9863,436002152,38%1064,93
45TP Habicha71429,456772040,00%2310,98
Lorraine 39L AM3135,602192060,00%398,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81302,708312045,00%1942,92
M10 RBFM 5602,953712050,00%1207,76
Caernarvon82020,3210791963,16%3069,40
Object 277102360,118441952,63%2171,57
T 55A 91566,538471957,89%1501,13
SU-85B4587,444781844,44%1721,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,394261838,89%859,82
T-50-2 6584,225881861,11%1570,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81468,067631758,82%1818,95
T57 Heavy101538,256311643,75%998,69
M-VI-Y91281,386821643,75%1090,91
Stridsyxa 82202,257881650,00%2358,88
Prototipo Standard B91971,936201526,67%1791,85
T-26271,73941540,00%99,13
T-505201,603921560,00%618,66
Taschenratte112525,6710121560,00%1652,74
105 leFH18B2 5789,716631485,71%1651,39
Char Futur 4 92151,078871457,14%2389,48
Super Hellcat 71402,648821450,00%2630,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4921,549571353,85%2878,14
TBT 91224,778661361,54%937,98
IS-3A 81594,548311346,15%1537,06
Matilda4341,834261258,33%935,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3337,674361258,33%1429,47
Marder II3192,002231241,67%376,24
ST-II101958,005831233,33%1401,20
DZT-159 91117,585641225,00%696,63
D23147,911271136,36%313,45
P.43 ter7623,093791145,45%801,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,271181127,27%2,12
Type 98 Ke-Ni3252,553141154,55%1071,75
AltProto AMX 30 81118,407951060,00%1409,22
T7 Combat Car 254,001071040,00%18,13
T28 Concept 71061,907121060,00%1613,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81673,11501922,22%1380,04
D1245,0076825,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102008,00754862,50%1786,30
T2 Medium Tank264,63124850,00%151,85
AMX 383135,75325862,50%403,38
MTLS-1G14 3271,00393850,00%980,35
Type 95 Ha-Go2127,86197742,86%359,48
TNH T Vz. 5191914,71939771,43%1724,46
Leichttraktor142,67123650,00%82,83
Maus101593,67878650,00%1142,87
T26E5 8874,17569633,33%880,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,8084540,00%1,35
Renault FT167,6063520,00%127,71
MS-1139,2094540,00%0,01
T110E510939,80435520,00%368,46
AMBT 8580,80536540,00%382,72
T-29 3281,00458560,00%1111,73
Strv S1 8774,60297540,00%489,67
T92 8600,40547520,00%997,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,00345580,00%542,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8573,00604540,00%455,23
T-34 with L-11 4490,50573425,00%1558,29
KV-220-2 5687,258254100,00%1606,45
Sexton I 354,75104425,00%1,50
M46 Patton KR 81445,00821425,00%1487,91
Miel 81696,50639425,00%2037,38
Gonsalo 81025,75441425,00%709,44
43 M. Toldi III 3189,25208425,00%648,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,33223333,33%218,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2261,33441333,33%1479,80
Carro d'assalto P.887997,67461366,67%1280,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81272,33802366,67%1568,20
Kirovets-1 8271,67527366,67%264,10
M3 Stuart347,5089250,00%96,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,5098250,00%424,41
T3 HMC243,003920,00%0,00
Object 25793177,501211250,00%4768,33
GSOR the TANK 91946,5010752100,00%2513,85
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91721,0044320,00%1168,10
T-116 3853,5012162100,00%6388,62
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5580,5042320,00%1358,33
Matilda LVT 41009,00891250,00%2922,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4198,00419250,00%513,84
122 TM 81798,0011252100,00%2314,60
Chi-Go 73113,5016842100,00%7749,71
Fantôme 91063,008642100,00%1010,53
T-345547,006361100,00%1946,76
Renault NC-3110,001561100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,001291100,00%261,00
T-34-8561377,0013111100,00%3685,16
Panzerjäger I2572,007061100,00%3050,87
SDP 44 Burza61459,0048510,00%2912,55
Light Mk. VIC 2139,002891100,00%716,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6853,0037710,00%1048,80
FCM 2C 3215,004911100,00%649,32
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4765,0010641100,00%2893,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-06
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-24
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 2015-07-24