46PRO

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5306113143475
Ø Tier7,619,469,879,78
Victories2484146,82%861,54%7955,24%24150,74%
Defeats2759152,00%538,46%6344,06%23148,63%
Draws6291,19%00,00%10,70%30,63%
Battles survived922117,38%430,77%2618,18%8117,05%
Tanks destroyed286180,54110,85930,652640,56
Destruction ratio0,651,220,790,67
Tanks spotted639711,21110,851701,195541,17
Damage dealt831,751.602,081.541,631.459,35
Capture points257650,4900,00480,341660,35
Defense points112370,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience523,43881,62816,76748,58
WN7765,621137,35967,58841,30
WN8907,031374,801151,051057,73
Total
Battles53061
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2484146,82%
Defeats2759152,00%
Draws6291,19%
Battles survived922117,38%
Tanks destroyed286180,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted639711,21
Damage dealt831,75
Capture points257650,49
Defense points112370,21
Experience523,43
WN7765,62
WN8907,03
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,46
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.602,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience881,62
WN71137,35
WN81374,80
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,87
Victories7955,24%
Defeats6344,06%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived2618,18%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1701,19
Damage dealt1.541,63
Capture points480,34
Defense points00,00
Experience816,76
WN7967,58
WN81151,05
Past 30 days
Battles475
Ø Tier9,78
Victories24150,74%
Defeats23148,63%
Draws30,63%
Battles survived8117,05%
Tanks destroyed2640,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted5541,17
Damage dealt1.459,35
Capture points1660,35
Defense points00,00
Experience748,58
WN7841,30
WN81057,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience634,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived920,93%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted310,72
Damage dealt1.351,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,19
Experience634,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories6535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11462,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4424,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,280,000,000,00
Capture points1340,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience463,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories6535,71%
Defeats11462,64%
Draws31,65%
Battles survived4424,18%
Tanks destroyed800,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2951,62
Damage dealt865,28
Capture points1340,74
Defense points2261,24
Experience463,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,490,000,000,00
Capture points802,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience476,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted200,54
Damage dealt600,49
Capture points802,16
Defense points30,08
Experience476,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,590,000,000,00
Capture points532,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience73,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories29,09%
Defeats2090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt183,59
Capture points532,41
Defense points30,14
Experience73,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2117000
Victories101647,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110152,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62429,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11510,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25741,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,460,000,000,00
Capture points31531,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points97074,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience653,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2117
Victories101647,99%
Defeats110152,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived62429,48%
Tanks destroyed11510,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted25741,22
Damage dealt971,46
Capture points31531,49
Defense points97074,59
Experience653,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1164000
Victories38032,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74664,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25321,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13481,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,580,000,000,00
Capture points11150,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7610,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience385,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1164
Victories38032,65%
Defeats74664,09%
Draws383,26%
Battles survived25321,74%
Tanks destroyed5280,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted13481,16
Damage dealt725,58
Capture points11150,96
Defense points7610,65
Experience385,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (520)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909536,16545162746,96%613,00
T376263,1343881949,69%524,59
T26E5 8823,2260779248,61%859,69
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8785,9254678648,73%902,63
T-54 ltwt.9661,6957075347,81%802,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8872,1545075144,21%892,38
Tiger (P)7605,0537070848,31%625,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8416,1451164244,86%528,70
AMX 12 t6262,1335458844,39%465,54
O-I6710,6757156852,64%1185,70
M446633,9645653852,04%1043,78
M53/M5591047,2754152846,59%855,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,9055552744,40%1086,20
T-345202,4226852145,87%329,37
Ferdinand8826,7747951747,78%700,85
Type 4 Heavy91281,3464651048,24%1063,45
E 50 Ausf. M101354,4757749745,67%947,55
E 509946,8058248744,76%681,50
T-5491025,9457148444,42%861,67
G.W. Panther7647,9341046448,49%702,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507612,6336746347,30%647,17
Cromwell6503,4647645052,00%933,76
E 100101459,5860144042,50%952,54
E 7591000,8854042743,09%707,20
Grille 15101426,7749341240,05%845,77
ARL 446565,3045340853,19%939,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101395,4755940845,59%821,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91218,8464439942,86%1007,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81045,3162238947,81%1125,81
IS-38887,6756937545,33%823,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9958,8955337042,70%736,10
VK 30.01 (P)6251,5224236842,93%182,74
VK 30.01 (H)5264,6123835644,10%428,62
AMX ELC bis5151,4222735047,14%295,69
AMX 50 12091054,8258134143,11%785,66
T-1091228,9658033941,30%959,03
T92 8496,5453433448,80%790,80
Tiger II8767,5445032747,09%736,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91271,9159132544,92%961,23
T28 Concept 7793,5552932349,54%1050,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81118,0666432354,80%1368,76
Type 64 6446,3044232349,85%1058,68
Hummel6478,9232831945,14%566,07
IS7589,2742631343,77%593,25
T-34-856321,3528731051,94%465,89
112 81296,7478130853,90%1628,08
VK 30.02 (M)6328,1532828842,71%371,27
Jagdtiger91246,1757628544,56%902,58
T71 DA7547,9153128549,47%990,62
T110E4101758,5552527146,49%1140,67
ISU-1528788,7348926944,98%614,17
T698909,1261526746,44%1061,45
T3091066,3755726543,77%739,91
M40/M4381175,3756626045,77%1257,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8699,5051725546,67%618,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8747,6750725444,09%790,00
T54E191205,1263425343,87%980,54
Grille5295,0423225042,80%436,21
Škoda T 27 81260,8771424549,80%1670,66
Tiger I7635,2936624147,72%625,97
T28 Prototype81056,0556524046,67%1061,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101112,1151323938,08%667,16
AMX 13 757312,6347323843,28%412,30
Panther II8654,8448823250,00%707,95
StuG III Ausf. G5271,3723222746,26%423,48
M75145,1318422339,46%234,61
LTTB8316,5844722342,60%321,28
SU-1006572,5038921646,76%846,82
Caernarvon Action X 81129,2867521348,36%1309,26
Sturer Emil7674,3145021235,85%699,72
AMBT 81383,7576121253,30%1617,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6608,4446120854,33%1011,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81208,9470520748,31%1315,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5132,9318020547,32%141,66
Somua SM 81503,8080920050,00%1612,98
O-Ho8967,2062319850,51%947,95
Lorraine 40 t 81241,6866219043,68%1404,38
Emil I81016,1859318653,23%1107,40
P.43 ter7731,6641718452,17%1122,05
AMX 50 10081163,7460618340,44%1174,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8972,9771718246,70%1112,71
M127694,4646118145,30%812,66
Charioteer8744,0839417935,75%527,92
Panther7540,6748517849,44%723,65
T-100 LT10747,3751317738,98%648,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81330,8268017349,71%1392,09
T207598,6852416947,93%728,16
T-448677,7656616847,62%737,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8462,5244716850,00%735,69
Škoda T 256410,2843116650,00%646,13
Object 703 Version II 81339,2674416540,61%1297,16
Object 43091445,4668816448,17%1377,48
T297768,3361916352,76%880,29
Leo7713,7254715962,26%1167,51
WZ-111 model 1-491419,9065915940,25%1129,23
AMX 50 B101315,5455815748,41%845,13
HWK 30 8654,7659715747,77%1080,78
E 75 TS 81162,8370215649,36%1227,38
FV215b (183) 101716,3056215547,10%1183,40
STG Guard 81179,9966115449,35%1379,43
T 55A 91041,9354215441,56%771,02
O-Ni7916,6761714441,67%990,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81166,7468614247,18%1333,40
AMX M4 mle. 457765,7558114047,86%895,26
ELC EVEN 90 8595,8367713949,64%1153,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691684,7482613457,46%1702,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81061,1456413237,12%996,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6469,8237313146,56%577,44
IS-7101548,8671113148,09%1071,55
TS-5 81353,1178813154,96%1394,75
KV-137402,9737813054,62%516,84
Škoda T 56 81430,0875813056,15%1329,34
P.44 Pantera81064,8656012852,34%1319,52
SU-1527494,8441112839,06%397,15
T25/27573,6449312845,31%634,61
Bisonte C45 81405,9863212846,09%1456,25
FV201 (A45) 7706,5047812853,13%885,70
T216259,5441912646,83%506,73
T-54 first prototype 8988,7163812639,68%1109,68
Challenger7673,6043612544,00%743,14
Super Hellcat 7908,6257212448,39%1431,59
A-447661,0646912243,44%830,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101892,4957411946,22%1242,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007664,4951411851,69%974,94
TNH T Vz. 5191545,0474411746,15%1196,16
IS-27724,9744111745,30%811,65
M18 Hellcat6588,9846711755,56%996,80
59-Patton 8839,5062211544,35%953,43
Chrysler K GF 81156,7567611444,74%1222,82
T-28E with F-30 4362,8936611347,79%776,40
Type 586522,6749111246,43%862,51
Leopard Prototyp A91393,7560611245,54%1227,69
BZ-176 81813,3784511253,57%1920,04
1108846,0956511142,34%735,88
Škoda T 5091346,4062811046,36%1049,52
Black Prince7699,2245010943,12%761,51
SU-1018992,4553410936,70%892,88
KV-26543,9939710952,29%858,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8452,9356810947,71%579,06
T-34-85M 61047,7479310852,78%1992,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,8351610645,28%935,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91020,4563110645,28%805,58
MT-256215,7136110645,28%410,19
IS-3A 81302,1063110645,28%1331,95
VK 100.01 (P)81054,9467210552,38%1160,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81101,4666910347,57%1296,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68349,0749110336,89%323,75
Object 252U 81317,8474410348,54%1425,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191181,5660310148,51%973,74
212A91128,2763610140,59%927,19
Churchill III 5351,9345210141,58%472,09
M10391527,4376110048,00%1379,26
Leopard 1101513,5967010047,00%1010,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7479,2548110043,00%716,63
Object 26391395,406659947,47%1148,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8858,155559940,40%766,34
M48A5 Patton101269,096459846,94%821,54
Caliban 81210,877309845,92%1315,11
Object 4168821,276219750,52%934,35
IS-3-II91515,627029749,48%1385,37
Prototipo Standard B91482,806819544,21%1244,79
Lansen C 81231,747459551,58%1425,61
SU-14-28937,145859447,87%871,55
Panhard EBR 909482,646459452,13%544,64
M24 Chaffee5150,923469348,39%310,21
Hotchkiss EBR7385,734599348,39%625,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101530,635779236,96%936,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8371,605569247,83%434,22
VK 16.02 Leopard555,881949245,65%71,66
BDR G1 B5464,124919161,54%925,28
LT-432 8606,645849147,25%970,36
M5 Stuart476,342079050,00%92,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,091619047,78%70,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,071578946,07%61,78
Durchbruchswagen 2485,341418941,57%24,24
AMX 13 57 7619,466498946,07%1088,34
T-34-17585,364458848,86%741,88
Type 62 7525,105668742,53%961,29
Nashorn6662,134898747,13%1119,35
Crusader6150,483028660,47%352,77
SU-130PM 81295,526188641,86%1180,99
P.43 bis6530,144948557,65%941,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,104328444,05%788,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191519,746668445,24%1177,38
KV-15284,273528339,76%325,55
M-VI-Y91023,346108240,24%692,28
T77 81314,057078241,46%1276,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101687,865708145,68%1138,34
IS-6 B 81233,797288156,79%1360,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb495,261248042,50%52,54
STA-2 8952,856147941,77%1049,94
FV4202 8872,045627937,97%1032,10
Conqueror91289,677177847,44%1033,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 8837,565867844,87%926,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81143,506397844,87%1132,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91334,976277744,16%1145,21
Emil II91877,078477652,63%1681,26
Churchill VII6429,623587643,42%536,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5168,082307631,58%90,32
AE Phase I 91463,506137643,42%1201,66
Type 6191652,037957556,00%1638,17
Versuchspanzer 5791437,528277553,33%1155,45
M4A1 Sherman5301,923387441,89%530,95
Panhard AMD 178B6258,503417447,30%540,25
Strv 746441,594447338,36%576,68
Object 430 Version II91309,926327341,10%1088,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111759,588797352,05%1084,50
Löwe 81174,197297346,58%1204,39
AMX 40489,321817149,30%157,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,393887135,21%907,14
Achilles6517,614947156,34%893,56
Ares 8591246,047327146,48%1066,43
Chimera 81343,077237152,11%1428,47
WZ-12091199,696857052,86%1097,59
TNH 105/10008965,506277041,43%897,26
Object 70591680,737877048,57%1545,71
E 77 91407,036887042,86%1072,48
113101456,626266940,58%968,03
T57 Heavy101611,705446943,48%1036,84
AMX 13 10510770,396406953,62%777,32
SU-855214,692016845,59%280,35
UDES 1691382,906986845,59%1215,45
Concept No. 5101258,256176845,59%759,59
Char Futur 4 91625,436606847,06%1352,54
EMIL 1951 81262,937026744,78%1295,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,091706651,52%268,75
M415407,332986642,42%452,04
T499440,975516650,00%454,75
S-517742,714876540,00%719,50
M54 Renegade 81246,157766558,46%1316,74
Rinoceronte101789,575136341,27%1170,24
IS-2-II81148,166046338,10%1127,75
GSOR 1008 81125,946546353,97%1114,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,061736346,03%53,80
TL-1 LPC 8985,256296352,38%1188,61
Kampfpanzer 67101444,577096043,33%846,38
Vz. 55101606,196045947,46%1082,14
Centurion Mk. I8914,787615957,63%1252,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81310,086905952,54%1527,85
TVP VTU Koncept8538,174195843,10%457,96
T110E5101471,007445850,00%971,32
Object 260 101378,165775837,93%711,49
CS-5991202,406265742,11%968,81
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8573,445285733,33%743,67
Strv S1 81133,375575747,37%1025,03
50TP prototyp 8932,825875540,00%708,80
LPT-67 Šelma9337,486235448,15%285,58
T-50596,571765448,15%127,21
T675336,073415437,04%514,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,933065444,44%550,85
CS-52 LIS 81182,205675450,00%1249,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,381215341,51%34,62
T3281055,217185347,17%960,93
O-I Experimental5400,643915343,40%566,38
ARL V396473,643395345,28%702,74
Type 63 81200,985805339,62%1138,79
T-34-3 81066,856495246,15%1047,11
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81370,967015145,10%1366,82
WZ-1328661,065755038,00%838,83
UDES 14 Alt 58670,785145042,00%539,07
VK 28.016317,364735044,00%705,14
M-IV-Y 81219,587625058,00%1413,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81303,346755050,00%1293,16
40TP Habicha6631,143974942,86%1085,54
CS-538735,826264955,10%903,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8822,985264942,86%797,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81159,065674940,82%1035,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481057,816634858,33%1202,75
Type 5781193,606614839,58%1093,97
Ares 7581023,197274850,00%1036,20
AMX 65 t8899,626714751,06%897,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101199,665604744,68%624,06
FV601 Saladin8398,724154740,43%208,18
122 TM 81374,287354753,19%1469,80
Škoda T 245242,983434654,35%528,47
T-34-281054,357194654,35%1351,39
Ho-Ri 28974,005294636,96%806,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591351,227724656,52%1376,25
T-103 8951,245184636,96%805,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81308,616714647,83%1374,38
B14255,423934553,33%627,01
Caernarvon81264,937874548,89%1510,77
Object 70491546,537254553,33%1200,88
KV-481131,427584551,11%1231,43
T-34 shielded 5492,803874551,11%1306,63
T-284126,892384454,55%245,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6969,526794454,55%1754,62
45TP Habicha7859,746024360,47%1206,10
Covenanter5190,833024240,48%415,61
AMX AC mle. 488634,605454250,00%556,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81213,746624247,62%1406,86
T34 81442,245524141,46%1578,99
Marder II399,951324148,78%115,98
Type 6891306,836734146,34%924,60
Char Mle. 75 9750,395284139,02%806,03
M47 Iron Arnie 81003,906964153,66%1166,70
SMV CC-678928,135454030,00%769,28
Panhard EBR 10510448,405034040,00%227,70
AltProto AMX 30 81263,687474052,50%1422,25
53TP Markowskiego81205,517153943,59%1416,12
Wespe312,51893956,41%184,29
DZT-159 91088,085943943,59%714,83
25TP KSUST II5243,032343839,47%325,76
SU-100M17852,004903850,00%1011,36
Marder 38T4219,922393847,37%379,02
StuG IV 5276,393003844,74%497,19
Manticore10868,436313743,24%799,91
CS-447882,316663650,00%1253,36
Ambassador 91548,867853666,67%1294,06
Turtle Mk. I 81374,037273658,33%1482,33
Ikv 1035289,172833542,86%449,85
Strv 103-091696,977663554,29%1535,87
Chieftain/T95 8989,496023542,86%1210,24
Strv m/425213,943023444,12%328,29
T-46394,121433458,82%297,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791053,685693438,24%674,81
Tortoise91793,768383438,24%1374,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81472,596453444,12%1646,93
KV-4 KTTS 8905,416033452,94%902,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6907,005243345,45%1429,06
Ho-Ri 191508,365393345,45%1111,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518853,765913348,48%878,04
Archer5249,302503348,48%388,99
Vz. 44-17883,227033246,88%1074,09
SMV CC-567856,445153231,25%986,02
WZ-111-1G FT81081,096063246,88%1037,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8432,345773250,00%584,18
M46 Patton9847,945403148,39%602,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101408,616613154,84%1207,89
FV229 Contender91345,657783154,84%1073,79
Škoda T 177624,236173046,67%1347,18
M10 RBFM 5618,535113053,33%1267,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,721462951,72%158,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91044,244402941,38%638,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,32672825,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871103,187892857,14%1624,39
AMX 38361,611222839,29%0,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81122,966592846,43%1267,60
FV1066 Senlac 8361,396082864,29%618,25
Bretagne Panther 6681,466072857,14%1257,84
ST vz. 394112,482392744,44%130,54
STB-1101653,937402748,15%1270,95
P.435271,123302657,69%619,24
M3 Lee4243,003172650,00%774,78
Semovente M415438,233672653,85%826,23
Projekt ION 81028,546852646,15%761,81
SDP 58 Kilana8890,084152646,15%750,49
FV227 Conceiver8662,156362653,85%573,63
Type T-345221,562292540,00%321,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291417,608602568,00%1308,83
BZ-16681011,686182536,00%925,64
14TP4102,381342416,67%76,78
Valentine3265,042752429,17%783,63
WZ-132A9498,506382454,17%567,06
A46 6501,505612454,17%1630,18
IS-2 71121,216722454,17%1503,99
P26/404270,573252360,87%683,08
Indien-Panzer81062,178112369,57%1378,17
IS-M8441,744392334,78%193,65
Kunze Panzer 91467,786912352,17%1339,97
T-29 3242,702382352,17%701,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81310,837142352,17%1449,42
M3 Stuart385,951752277,27%329,71
Object 261101263,144982240,91%849,05
FV4004 Conway91110,865932245,45%759,51
Tiger-Maus 91459,056772240,91%1132,36
KV-1SA 5736,274882236,36%1526,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5440,554952245,45%1124,02
Matilda4291,383512142,86%661,44
Churchill I5420,054882161,90%900,26
Type 95 Heavy4146,052402147,62%306,41
KV-371080,106692161,90%1701,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,752952035,00%853,74
ISU-152K 8910,105352030,00%671,36
SU-76I 3554,155222045,00%1228,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101992,748681957,89%1457,84
Comet7801,846551947,37%1250,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61030,586201931,58%1422,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519441,584401921,05%364,52
M-III-Y8624,584101942,11%481,77
KV-5 81166,687321952,63%1268,69
Jagdpanzer IV6592,444231838,89%860,25
M5A1 Stuart4299,393441855,56%1041,03
WZ-1317411,725771850,00%689,45
Type 5 Heavy101878,116341844,44%1107,66
WZ-111G FT91908,228321861,11%1668,63
FV38059914,617271855,56%825,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,44591833,33%0,03
Pawlack Tank6580,783711838,89%697,47
Maus101569,535981741,18%935,62
G.W. Tiger91228,947611770,59%1240,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,562031650,00%473,70
AT 158957,317031656,25%1005,60
BZ-6891366,446361662,50%1191,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3258,383631643,75%848,78
Pz.Kpfw. II237,201001546,67%55,80
Jagdpanther71150,336861560,00%1828,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5143,711941414,29%98,93
59-166272,863581421,43%432,55
WZ-132-1101009,868401464,29%1218,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6553,863321435,71%695,52
Somua SAu 40499,931561421,43%1,50
T-1506885,216921457,14%1681,11
Pz.Kpfw. I242,641041435,71%0,00
KV-1S6441,004491450,00%707,14
KV-1 shielded 5729,576361442,86%1418,41
Type 4 Chi-To6577,925221353,85%1132,14
FSV Scheme A7453,853391353,85%535,72
T-50-2 6457,545041353,85%1307,45
Excalibur 6926,855961361,54%1556,13
UDES 0381017,836551250,00%1007,12
M8A14190,422901250,00%342,37
FV4005 Stage II10733,754391241,67%317,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581475,509311258,33%1343,38
LHMTV8289,085291250,00%346,05
WZ-114 91340,255191241,67%886,24
T-34-2G FT7878,365391145,45%965,30
AMX 30 B101303,914691145,45%1025,78
Object 777 Version II 91029,276151154,55%878,32
LT vz. 383170,903141060,00%663,69
Hotchkiss H35231,601521080,00%262,69
B.U.G.I.6692,703891010,00%933,37
T110E3101950,106051060,00%1505,93
Toro 91767,208041050,00%1430,55
Cruiser Mk. IV473,44124922,22%0,00
S35 CA5828,89522966,67%2003,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101106,44543944,44%489,53
Object 283 9821,11466944,44%544,70
Patton the Tank 91391,89689955,56%1296,72
Strv m/40L375,25182837,50%0,00
Sav m/434307,00317862,50%841,85
Panzerjäger I258,88102837,50%0,47
SDP 57 Gowika7634,50448837,50%513,71
Renault UE 573128,25126862,50%340,19
ST-I9949,38732850,00%723,87
M-II-Y7947,25591837,50%1000,54
GSR 3301 Setter7152,25533862,50%272,58
M4A1 FL 10 6930,75623850,00%1545,38
AT 25313,86295771,43%753,59
GSOR the TANK 91065,57490728,57%751,75
Matilda LVT 4357,43508742,86%620,73
Fantôme 91393,71656757,14%1362,07
LT vz. 352117,67257650,00%419,03
Leichttraktor13,5042616,67%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9979,83773666,67%832,19
Chi-To SP7333,50430683,33%341,05
Renault FT AC298,3395633,33%132,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7339,83333633,33%184,04
T-116 3342,17300666,67%1483,34
43 M. Toldi III 3129,33184633,33%388,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,00215520,00%381,94
Lago4390,80515580,00%1467,73
M26 Pershing8390,60226520,00%175,80
Type 4 Ju-To71273,60792560,00%1513,59
Super Conqueror101701,00722560,00%1112,53
Staghound Mk. III6860,00478560,00%1498,70
SU-2-122 5568,60421580,00%1463,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2189,00260540,00%480,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6466,40508580,00%726,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5567,80582560,00%895,39
T78 61314,40780540,00%2046,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341,25169475,00%261,00
FV2078605,50520450,00%532,38
FV224 Chopper7358,00581475,00%372,54
T-34 with L-11 4177,25426475,00%574,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,50339425,00%772,33
T-45 256,50234450,00%92,98
MTLS-1G14 3262,754574100,00%1007,67
Matilda Black Prince 5710,25549425,00%1619,97
Valiant 5686,25495425,00%1180,04
M7 Priest319,3397333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5983,00580366,67%2590,21
Ho-Ri 3101265,33366333,33%488,04
ARMT 5793,33524366,67%1797,71
Matilda IV 5554,00725366,67%1800,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3978,001386366,67%3012,85
TOG II* 6621,0027230,00%670,18
BT-7 artillery 3120,67241366,67%431,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,501532100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,0089250,00%75,29
Renault FT10,0078250,00%84,37
Type 1 Chi-He4194,00315250,00%437,45
KV-856793,0043220,00%1370,76
MS-1131,5097250,00%77,53
AT 86401,005732100,00%695,46
Loyd Gun Carriage231,00102250,00%89,05
Black Prince II 71966,5064420,00%2523,14
Windhund 8648,5030420,00%327,03
M4-85 5858,00602250,00%2647,50
MKA 2210,50207250,00%637,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82486,0011562100,00%3654,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6468,508412100,00%1369,98
Tetrarch 2227,00382250,00%1038,15
Sexton I 355,50124250,00%95,45
Char de transition 61491,5010292100,00%2457,39
Dicker Max 6592,0019620,00%717,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4297,5020420,00%523,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8939,0024220,00%815,58
Chi-Go 7648,5036420,00%588,86
Strv fm/2110,005610,00%0,00
Strv m/38257,007710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu157,008110,00%3,10
M15/423206,005061100,00%657,30
M2 Light20,001701100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001241100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42268,0012810,00%1,90
Mitsu 1085188,004311100,00%309,20
AEC Armoured Car5264,003401100,00%540,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,0032010,00%521,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5315,0030810,00%407,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2259,0029310,00%527,96
AMR 35 2163,004171100,00%856,99
L-60 2132,0021810,00%441,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2531,005811100,00%2123,74
Primo Victoria 8411,0041310,00%208,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3281,003921100,00%1179,50
FCM 2C 3451,004381100,00%1292,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,003871100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 61469,0013321100,00%3352,21
SU-100I 51168,0033010,00%2753,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-07-22