7HappyFace7

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13002133154
Ø Tier6,439,008,588,68
Victories592945,60%1100,00%2163,64%8152,60%
Defeats689853,05%00,00%1236,36%7045,45%
Draws1751,35%00,00%00,00%31,95%
Battles survived282421,72%00,00%618,18%3824,68%
Tanks destroyed72940,5611,00180,55950,62
Destruction ratio0,721,000,670,82
Tanks spotted94880,7311,00320,971160,75
Damage dealt628,211.678,001.116,181.366,44
Capture points152801,1800,00240,73540,35
Defense points31340,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience406,751.181,00783,61760,27
WN7689,521369,44960,90920,83
WN8754,381411,821077,121186,92
Total
Battles13002
Ø Tier6,43
Victories592945,60%
Defeats689853,05%
Draws1751,35%
Battles survived282421,72%
Tanks destroyed72940,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted94880,73
Damage dealt628,21
Capture points152801,18
Defense points31340,24
Experience406,75
WN7689,52
WN8754,38
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.678,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,00
WN71369,44
WN81411,82
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,58
Victories2163,64%
Defeats1236,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted320,97
Damage dealt1.116,18
Capture points240,73
Defense points00,00
Experience783,61
WN7960,90
WN81077,12
Past 30 days
Battles154
Ø Tier8,68
Victories8152,60%
Defeats7045,45%
Draws31,95%
Battles survived3824,68%
Tanks destroyed950,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1160,75
Damage dealt1.366,44
Capture points540,35
Defense points00,00
Experience760,27
WN7920,83
WN81186,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories1111,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8086,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt201,770,000,000,00
Capture points1191,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience91,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories1111,83%
Defeats8086,02%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived99,68%
Tanks destroyed230,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted530,57
Damage dealt201,77
Capture points1191,28
Defense points510,55
Experience91,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories20346,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23653,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16236,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,620,000,000,00
Capture points6171,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15573,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience415,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories20346,14%
Defeats23653,64%
Draws10,23%
Battles survived16236,82%
Tanks destroyed1860,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3310,75
Damage dealt672,62
Capture points6171,40
Defense points15573,54
Experience415,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories6735,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11159,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2031,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,880,000,000,00
Capture points4032,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2531,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience320,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories6735,83%
Defeats11159,36%
Draws94,81%
Battles survived5127,27%
Tanks destroyed730,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2031,09
Damage dealt590,88
Capture points4032,16
Defense points2531,35
Experience320,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8602,4740540242,29%518,07
T-284180,1220435149,57%423,95
KV-26477,1732534843,97%618,68
S-517595,1431130244,70%569,91
KV-48588,0134229137,46%382,88
KV-15213,8421128741,11%178,96
T297757,3640423748,10%814,19
SU-1527449,6629123143,72%400,49
VK 36.01 (H)6360,1227122039,55%360,44
AMX 13 757211,5631121845,41%216,89
KV-856475,5529221643,06%589,13
T-50599,0223419845,45%113,72
SU-1006566,9032119351,30%888,39
Churchill III 5323,8941118946,03%493,20
Tiger I7679,8340616049,38%825,40
IS7613,6639815846,84%678,23
M66454,1128815746,50%513,56
Jagdpanzer IV6399,7826214443,75%515,87
Hummel6509,1327314143,97%594,43
T675217,6120113741,61%234,81
M18 Hellcat6294,4724213339,85%245,34
KV-37473,6433013144,27%378,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5166,5219313040,77%187,10
Grille5332,2021012747,24%560,64
ARL 446417,6429612443,55%497,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,2821312356,10%514,34
BZ-75101986,0878311951,26%1448,66
StuG III Ausf. G5212,5619311745,30%275,70
SU-855345,2823311644,83%648,44
ISU-1528920,8754911550,43%800,09
ST-I91204,9271111250,89%1049,15
FV4005 Stage II10921,7256511145,95%489,77
T-46392,3915610639,62%126,64
BDR G1 B5451,2727510645,28%753,41
T-1506199,2625110644,34%90,38
IS-38696,4855810549,52%634,58
AMX 12 t6139,3225410450,96%210,98
T-345159,4218110340,78%156,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J438,2214210043,00%28,24
STG Guard 8837,5144410038,00%695,86
Jagdpanther7463,452809638,54%358,92
M2 Medium Tank399,601559445,74%163,61
Tiger II81201,436129435,11%1170,24
T328762,885039141,76%633,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,021418751,72%115,22
M10391206,287468754,02%1042,73
M3 Lee4154,851768643,02%343,38
Type 6891499,577477648,68%1150,41
G.W. Panther7392,212567533,33%204,72
AMX 40488,241717156,34%210,09
IS-7101601,217707142,25%1066,55
BZ-79112359,168747047,14%1379,47
T1 Heavy5331,592466937,68%400,49
Somua SAu 404202,891936349,21%412,16
SU-100M17524,213786250,00%552,21
AMX 65 t8998,736306048,33%1061,16
Predatore 91657,767585947,46%1267,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8722,665815841,38%1013,72
T2 Medium Tank2141,501795853,45%652,43
Object 25791396,607595856,90%1254,20
AMX 13 909696,636765756,14%1030,84
121B 101171,516335740,35%677,86
M5A1 Stuart4120,982265549,09%237,60
SDP 58 Kilana81308,046285543,64%1207,61
S35 CA5357,052895552,73%682,32
Sturmpanzer II4160,811495438,89%277,53
B1470,491545360,38%192,81
LTG7392,753675234,62%525,76
Matilda4217,332175145,10%409,59
MS-1180,401325048,00%246,35
11081369,927694938,78%1464,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8532,103884948,98%821,51
E 7591632,568454850,00%1423,11
AMX AC mle. 4881194,905994831,25%1091,07
Hotchkiss EBR7576,005134845,83%1070,71
M-II-Y71044,506694841,67%1180,63
M8A14148,171784753,19%240,26
T110E5101497,987914748,94%997,07
FV227 Conceiver81056,516744740,43%997,18
MT-256286,482804636,96%619,41
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91538,507864643,48%1183,17
Fantôme 91044,985654544,44%834,20
SMV CC-6781185,027154447,73%1186,41
AMX ELC bis5314,583544355,81%1145,94
M-III-Y81170,147164339,53%1174,92
FV224 Chopper71146,936984353,49%1455,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81184,937044146,34%1180,02
AMX 50 10081111,056114037,50%999,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191488,087054035,00%1058,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,772193956,41%620,71
T25/27901,475783847,37%1148,98
T-34-2G FT7845,355523748,65%1085,48
IS-M81157,868023759,46%1348,87
IS-27936,425993647,22%1149,86
Marder II3145,921453638,89%202,41
Schwertwal 101855,428133652,78%1264,38
Chieftain/T95 8876,917383560,00%1195,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5139,171393528,57%19,78
T-50-2 6422,603483537,14%990,59
Churchill I5358,883963455,88%685,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91502,187253447,06%1213,75
T3091166,584963321,21%698,45
Churchill VII6727,735683330,30%1140,40
Ferdinand8976,916753360,61%959,48
AAT60 81287,307263342,42%1231,46
Char Futur 4 91609,427483345,45%1242,46
T1 Cunningham158,691423250,00%164,53
SU-14-28801,885323243,75%679,01
Type T-345177,472263253,13%346,31
Type 586564,534103225,00%796,51
Object 70591398,817633240,63%1101,52
ELC EVEN 90 8630,816153243,75%954,07
BT-2290,292083164,52%401,02
IS-4101684,397283135,48%991,24
WZ-111-1G FT81159,197713164,52%1311,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5355,173463033,33%993,89
AMX 38361,001122941,38%14,76
Marder 38T4198,382322948,28%324,08
FSV Scheme A7653,106482955,17%892,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3123,461382839,29%164,88
Type 4 Ju-To7994,966782850,00%1064,82
SU-10181016,186642846,43%1021,87
Panhard AMD 178B6377,044402842,86%897,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,005712850,00%696,38
T28 Prototype81120,487602766,67%1289,35
ISU-122-2 81170,817332759,26%1156,66
53TP Markowskiego81227,966712630,77%1180,63
FV601 Saladin81029,857162650,00%1152,33
Staghound Mk. III6777,656032650,00%1578,82
Prototipo 6 81392,387842650,00%1350,58
Sentinelle 91631,777442642,31%1160,24
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9566,316172634,62%536,83
A-20550,562022560,00%201,59
Type 4 Heavy91177,647372548,00%932,53
Type 5781248,447102536,00%1090,72
Yong Bing 91412,927292540,00%916,29
Type 1 Chi-He4177,132282458,33%453,93
T71 DA7577,084252433,33%846,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91457,296842441,67%1161,73
M7 Priest3108,171362330,43%21,88
O-Ho81187,437582356,52%1175,70
AMX M4 mle. 457942,265892326,09%1178,47
T77 81211,135532321,74%998,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 8896,006392360,87%1038,49
40TP Habicha6747,505432250,00%1384,70
Cruiser Mk. II2126,911692250,00%429,12
Object 70491855,236802240,91%1237,41
E 77 91697,366962227,27%1279,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6323,644642259,09%906,06
CC-46 Pancernik 91937,958322142,86%1686,52
WZ-131G FT6678,005432161,90%1288,65
Type 71101974,057982142,86%1303,86
Alecto4149,242512166,67%394,19
AMX AC mle. 4671201,678062157,14%1928,50
O-Ni71383,659812070,00%2337,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91742,748951947,37%1591,44
Renault UE 573129,471531947,37%234,23
M-VI-Y91625,268621947,37%1534,07
FV229 Contender91476,958751952,63%1268,07
Lorraine 120 Alby 81636,636811926,32%1235,24
M2 Light2123,892321850,00%386,09
45TP Habicha71229,507121838,89%1646,69
Type 95 Heavy4179,672021850,00%461,18
SDP 44 Burza6723,614201833,33%922,49
Renault NC-31198,121291747,06%354,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,242461747,06%688,71
E 65 Zwilling 81475,657791747,06%1105,05
Caliban 81191,068011752,94%1300,01
TBT 91286,477501747,06%934,18
Turtle Mk. I 81104,249941788,24%1186,45
WZ-120G FT 91487,067601758,82%1071,67
Škoda T 177591,636171643,75%1181,32
M3G FT3165,561401643,75%279,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 91005,886961656,25%692,73
H3 91416,257771650,00%991,72
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81294,816301631,25%1133,48
Light Mk. VIC 284,381091631,25%176,99
LTP 3128,811751643,75%404,69
Super Hellcat 7788,135561637,50%979,99
IMT 8969,445631637,50%782,62
SMV CC-5671001,076261540,00%1211,77
LTTB8347,076291553,33%480,97
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91581,408891573,33%1473,16
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91331,406731540,00%901,10
TS-6 91813,479101553,33%1639,36
T-45 298,272151546,67%281,44
Nemesis 8763,334581520,00%530,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,141591457,14%295,88
Cruiser Mk. I1110,571431450,00%408,38
BZ-6892032,648051435,71%1746,64
AEC Armoured Car5606,644671442,86%1252,91
Object 777 Version II 91448,008981478,57%1393,87
Ikv 1035454,003131346,15%952,21
Type 91 Heavy3108,771881353,85%250,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91627,387551346,15%1259,60
ARL V396288,232391323,08%247,26
XM57 81538,628391353,85%1435,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8753,464451330,77%461,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81504,318431353,85%1450,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8869,235571330,77%738,90
O-I6767,336241258,33%1325,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu6626,426181275,00%838,71
Jagdtiger91564,927851258,33%1253,65
Valentine AT4166,671831250,00%321,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr261,831111258,33%150,49
AT 25682,005081233,33%1453,04
Charioteer81079,085871241,67%1031,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581258,759241275,00%1083,47
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81233,176491241,67%1208,23
Löwe 81136,507581250,00%1180,77
Chi-Ni299,361261136,36%243,69
BT-7473,091391154,55%148,52
M5 Stuart4330,003731163,64%1009,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,643301163,64%857,11
T-29 3305,003021163,64%1051,24
FV4202 81042,186301127,27%1215,54
D2352,401551030,00%0,84
Lago4453,903561070,00%1613,71
Hotchkiss H35248,201121040,00%0,00
Sav m/434271,902431060,00%693,07
SZDV Vz. 50 81315,208061070,00%1332,35
Semovente M415704,403671030,00%1343,41
Cruiser Mk. III3117,401041010,00%293,31
AT 86531,005741050,00%740,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101763,508101050,00%1206,14
Pawlack Tank6531,504281020,00%623,15
Kunze Panzer 91427,507831070,00%1357,05
T1E6 245,701161060,00%184,57
Terrifiant 91744,5010671080,00%1434,39
ST vz. 394284,56255944,44%682,46
D1293,22122933,33%178,70
Tiger-Maus 91572,89699933,33%1070,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81264,33567933,33%948,27
Object 252U 81147,33817966,67%1166,66
P26/404361,63290862,50%964,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5573,25409862,50%1765,83
14TP4367,50321837,50%1005,70
FV4004 Conway91456,38853887,50%1320,12
Object 705A101980,131108887,50%1641,19
Windhund 81277,00544837,50%1150,70
AE Phase I 91523,13639825,00%1210,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,71126742,86%65,26
M2299,57117714,29%214,54
Škoda T 245679,43507742,86%1983,21
Škoda T 256930,43721742,86%1866,27
Leichttraktor165,43126757,14%202,26
T56 GMC365,00127771,43%261,00
T-26G FT2101,29137742,86%118,39
SDP 57 Gowika7886,43551742,86%973,52
Vz. 62 Jasan 92091,86841742,86%1604,25
FV226 Contradictious 8746,00595742,86%463,10
10TP3105,50120650,00%238,28
Pz.Kpfw. II219,6799633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42273,5086633,33%25,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,00108650,00%89,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291325,33975683,33%1196,96
M24 Chaffee5501,00489650,00%1902,66
Black Prince II 7748,00693666,67%1075,03
Toro 92553,331304683,33%2839,86
M4A1 Sherman5271,20248560,00%671,46
25TP KSUST II5919,40671560,00%2963,61
M10 Wolverine5333,60290540,00%563,63
E 100102221,40995580,00%1636,78
BZ-1668703,20455540,00%514,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61034,20983560,00%2137,87
L-60 2106,80140520,00%315,89
SFAC 105 81737,00788560,00%1685,02
Strv fm/21163,0012340,00%85,85
M3 Stuart3193,75287450,00%733,50
M15/423430,25233425,00%1247,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5444,00417425,00%760,44
MKA 2243,75283475,00%1018,41
Buryan 91806,50843450,00%1441,69
LT vz. 38387,33117333,33%67,22
T-26235,6794333,33%0,00
M37492,67166366,67%293,96
AT 77597,678153100,00%709,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5317,33441333,33%770,20
Object 26391469,00608333,33%1058,64
FV225 Collector 92234,3312283100,00%2002,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6317,33414333,33%510,33
KV-1SA 5631,0038330,00%1010,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4202,333273100,00%567,23
FV1066 Senlac 8495,00380333,33%634,51
Strv m/38214,00168250,00%83,60
Renault FT1102,001852100,00%608,94
Renault Otsu182,50168250,00%195,91
Strv m/40L3354,50353250,00%1130,40
4TP1109,00227250,00%402,81
WZ-111 model 1-49605,0022820,00%219,49
Ikv 723119,0012920,00%82,28
T404665,504302100,00%2024,81
Renault FT AC294,501952100,00%380,53
T7 Combat Car 2130,502542100,00%674,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 7461,50501250,00%436,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,001241100,00%261,00
M14/41298,002471100,00%370,11
Strv m/425139,007210,00%71,17
Panzerjäger I2275,002821100,00%1168,69
M415213,005041100,00%316,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto61043,0044410,00%1666,92
T3 HMC242,001321100,00%261,00
BZ-5871237,0062710,00%1168,98
M4-85 5312,0034210,00%385,90
T-116 353,001771100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 6414,0026310,00%412,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81422,0039610,00%912,80
TS-5 81148,0040710,00%938,21
Lorraine 40 t 8598,0013710,00%331,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-06-05