99fa2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3968404398
Ø Tier7,810,009,219,54
Victories1998050,35%00,00%2353,49%5253,06%
Defeats1909848,13%00,00%1841,86%4444,90%
Draws6061,53%00,00%24,65%22,04%
Battles survived1017625,64%00,00%1125,58%2525,51%
Tanks destroyed289560,7300,00280,65750,77
Destruction ratio0,980,000,881,03
Tanks spotted337310,8500,00360,841031,05
Damage dealt1.163,290,001.673,931.605,99
Capture points281500,7100,00481,12480,49
Defense points125720,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience591,980,00667,79621,82
WN7995,470,001000,901020,89
WN81323,850,001456,171466,99
Total
Battles39684
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1998050,35%
Defeats1909848,13%
Draws6061,53%
Battles survived1017625,64%
Tanks destroyed289560,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted337310,85
Damage dealt1.163,29
Capture points281500,71
Defense points125720,32
Experience591,98
WN7995,47
WN81323,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,21
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed280,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted360,84
Damage dealt1.673,93
Capture points481,12
Defense points00,00
Experience667,79
WN71000,90
WN81456,17
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier9,54
Victories5253,06%
Defeats4444,90%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2525,51%
Tanks destroyed750,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1031,05
Damage dealt1.605,99
Capture points480,49
Defense points00,00
Experience621,82
WN71020,89
WN81466,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories16938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24054,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws286,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9722,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,260,000,000,00
Capture points1560,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories16938,67%
Defeats24054,92%
Draws286,41%
Battles survived9722,20%
Tanks destroyed2080,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3230,74
Damage dealt1.531,26
Capture points1560,36
Defense points2630,60
Experience608,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,670,000,000,00
Capture points374,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10011,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.094,67
Capture points374,11
Defense points10011,11
Experience654,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2488001
Victories111544,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122249,12%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1516,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69527,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13120,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18730,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,150,000,000,00
Capture points28771,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26281,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience639,470,000,0056,00
Total
Battles2488
Victories111544,82%
Defeats122249,12%
Draws1516,07%
Battles survived69527,93%
Tanks destroyed13120,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted18730,75
Damage dealt1.196,15
Capture points28771,16
Defense points26281,06
Experience639,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories16741,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23657,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10124,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,800,000,000,00
Capture points3270,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2960,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories16741,03%
Defeats23657,99%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived10124,82%
Tanks destroyed2410,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2450,60
Damage dealt1.715,80
Capture points3270,80
Defense points2960,73
Experience640,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
S-517860,31449140248,72%997,34
SU-14-281453,18732136953,03%1805,08
212A91721,63695118953,41%1811,30
Object 261101622,03698107552,00%1528,43
KV-26526,2634198547,31%736,68
SU-130PM 81336,7255791648,47%1431,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101665,4069984154,22%1531,53
T71 DA7538,3438380049,13%1020,56
M53/M5591627,3875969752,37%1653,98
T92 HMC101780,7270566852,84%1749,01
IS-38945,9956453853,35%1032,47
M40/M4381404,1771453151,60%1628,46
G.W. Tiger91645,7177452852,27%1644,93
T54E191251,7655750546,93%1064,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101382,3670841250,73%1175,94
SU-100M17818,5447640852,45%1081,89
T698659,6941740845,10%628,70
T404258,9124539750,63%549,04
T28 Prototype81170,3262038450,78%1241,81
112 81183,2778937851,59%1415,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8461,1940537645,21%613,38
Škoda T 256428,2333737548,27%686,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8580,4951437546,67%823,97
Object 25791383,7761736450,82%1262,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102107,9281331655,06%1689,52
SU-1018971,7642030847,40%973,67
AMX 13 757480,3141830750,81%885,99
G.W. E 100101689,8367230146,51%1374,18
Caernarvon81258,7979729653,04%1436,77
T3091507,0061929548,81%1282,53
T216298,1127529145,36%645,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474342,8628027448,18%1203,28
ELC EVEN 90 8641,6465727446,72%1145,13
Object 70591751,6381327154,61%1676,53
TS-5 81449,0272925754,09%1611,48
Chrysler K GF 81368,7680325152,19%1651,91
KV-15344,0428624952,21%592,58
Object 26391394,1350524646,75%1108,16
AMX 12 t6346,5230924148,55%807,09
EMIL 1951 81279,3871324153,11%1421,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,9177623050,87%1616,77
IS-7102107,0682822655,31%1744,54
FV380591358,3073721851,38%1420,61
IS7616,3435221740,55%620,04
Emil II91675,9473621645,37%1441,16
KV-37531,3935521649,07%526,66
T-1506457,4831721648,61%609,60
Object 279 early 102123,5282721648,15%1288,07
O-I6844,2964521553,49%1536,46
M2 Light2217,7128620751,69%901,69
IS-4102221,0489220559,51%1864,47
T-1091453,1461820453,92%1374,91
Leichttraktor1408,3837720366,01%2486,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81363,4861720350,74%1355,72
KV-856433,1129320145,27%510,11
SU-1006495,8030620146,27%691,72
M10 Wolverine5302,7926120054,00%576,79
IS-3-II91682,5876819442,78%1457,05
IS-2-II81257,3876519150,79%1463,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 81184,7678818452,17%1446,13
53TP Markowskiego81478,0385117959,22%1895,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2503,3249117859,55%2627,01
Manticore10978,8769817848,31%1020,54
Somua SM 81593,9285017848,31%1742,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,1253717744,07%1095,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,3722817246,51%556,96
VK 100.01 (P)81349,6676916949,70%1605,15
SU-855253,9821816747,31%383,25
E 7591779,5083316751,50%1759,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591193,7567416644,58%1089,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91834,6580316352,76%1745,75
Caernarvon Action X 81170,9179216348,47%1389,58
T25/27619,9636716153,42%810,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007645,1536716041,88%811,80
T92 8500,3859415847,47%761,00
Concept 1B 91711,1987215761,78%1365,78
4TP1444,1846215466,23%2841,47
Škoda T 5091433,9960215338,56%1105,41
Kranvagn102100,5168215038,67%1536,29
Sturer Emil7795,2940314648,63%1026,60
TNH T Vz. 5191738,2473214548,28%1539,77
M75146,1218414544,14%272,28
T9591903,0484014553,79%1696,54
T57 Heavy101718,3652114342,66%1152,58
E 5091612,6178314248,59%1474,49
Object 260 101897,9879514250,00%1396,68
KV-1S6300,1427614153,19%397,58
Tortoise91927,4388514156,03%1771,95
Prototipo Standard B91539,2570513846,38%1349,58
Mäuschen91691,4480113754,01%1613,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 81052,4670213452,24%1082,32
Object 705A101937,3478813351,13%1416,56
Škoda T 245233,5223313250,00%489,18
TVP T 50/51102056,4981013257,58%1727,45
AE Phase I 91629,2375112941,86%1417,12
FV4005 Stage II101725,2864612751,97%1249,90
E 100102132,6476912646,03%1634,76
AMX 13 105101259,4074512355,28%1495,40
Conqueror91493,8275012150,41%1325,54
Object 703 Version II 81320,2181212155,37%1394,05
Charlemagne 81404,6079612148,76%1309,74
M127934,8046512054,17%1225,82
FV20781110,4462512049,17%1276,56
M18 Hellcat6326,8228811946,22%364,65
KV-481144,5767811642,24%1205,39
O-Ni71193,7481811354,87%1660,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291682,6681911353,10%1512,36
Nashorn6540,1532311353,98%845,89
Object 268 Version 4101872,3969011149,55%1358,91
WZ-111 model 5A102053,0575011046,36%1585,27
SU-85B4195,3722610948,62%316,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91705,7479410849,07%1634,71
AMX 13 909826,4361510747,66%1159,03
Maus101933,1283310751,40%1532,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91536,3262810540,95%1139,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101330,6364110450,00%975,88
Vz. 55102223,1276910353,40%1687,03
Super Conqueror102263,4780410250,98%1837,56
Object 252U 81426,3474910248,04%1501,51
AMX ELC bis5178,1220310146,53%397,08
IS-M81064,595129951,52%1204,87
TVP VTU Koncept8747,943769841,84%765,37
Sav m/434131,321729749,48%178,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102028,397899746,39%1518,77
T6 Medium4754,005599662,50%2251,94
T-284199,652279554,74%519,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7899,805099560,00%1513,16
Ikv 1035184,342018948,31%247,33
T-832 81298,918048256,10%1416,16
T26E5 Patriot 8942,817268052,50%1086,55
FV3046545,332727839,74%799,86
T-100 LT101009,777127749,35%1122,47
P.44 Pantera81173,137117554,67%1589,56
ST-II101791,858697564,00%1449,98
105 leFH18B2 5917,426627462,16%2030,94
FV230 Canopener101767,156987444,59%1111,17
Char Futur 4 91570,057207445,95%1250,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181124,586657342,47%1219,85
T110E4102038,337297350,68%1526,63
SU-76M4137,351877258,33%282,03
Excelsior 5516,894777057,14%1048,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481371,936686942,03%1550,64
T110E5101911,587586949,28%1431,13
Marder 38T4211,072196949,28%377,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81245,206366952,17%1205,88
UDES 03 Alt 3 91607,467506867,65%1541,40
Nergal 81178,937446854,41%1194,45
Matilda4452,353956650,00%1234,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101657,327526657,58%1366,71
G.W. Panther71010,207556659,09%1218,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81450,397806650,00%1780,46
Panhard EBR 10510607,005646642,42%466,00
AT 86917,147256549,23%1759,23
T110E3102080,547816553,85%1468,04
Grille 15101649,726046541,54%1036,94
Marder II3131,701666446,88%202,19
Type 5781293,538296456,25%1568,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81304,346826442,19%1409,26
Cruiser Mk. II2184,322256358,73%856,97
BZ-75101896,168426361,90%1553,33
Object 430U101896,757196342,86%1450,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691636,826836245,16%1489,19
T2881423,337326150,82%1586,21
T-34 shielded 5408,533406058,33%1040,74
T-463418,683675950,85%1863,33
CC-46 Pancernik 91946,058315961,02%1853,99
Matilda LVT 4618,646405949,15%1543,88
AT 1581245,378065754,39%1298,11
FV217 Badger101961,077205740,35%1265,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101880,987035639,29%1218,71
Type 63 81212,967215642,86%1279,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102002,696305540,00%1298,06
M661097,637105448,15%1680,26
T-29 3360,944185364,15%1397,23
Rinoceronte101803,277055244,23%1339,47
E 50 Ausf. M101934,757185246,15%1652,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91317,877725253,85%1068,29
Bishop5587,204155147,06%1218,26
M-V-Y101943,248695152,94%1477,08
Emil I81456,988165056,00%1694,84
TNH 105/100081240,006134936,73%1193,66
Chi-To SP71324,987624944,90%1601,10
ST vz. 394170,431844753,19%414,94
Hotchkiss H352352,153414757,45%1795,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,224184636,96%804,45
WZ-114 91385,397514647,83%1255,87
FV4202 8913,954814436,36%861,36
Cobra 91615,217734250,00%1378,17
Object 277101886,786594141,46%1290,12
Hummel6823,586114035,00%1245,58
KR-1112448,439314052,50%1654,83
Taschenratte112561,109813953,85%1590,50
122 TM 81302,287213951,28%1353,70
Renault FT 75 BS2155,951943860,53%919,49
AMX 50 B101958,766603844,74%1428,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10913,086983847,37%911,75
MS-11161,052503756,76%864,85
Tiger II81287,197013745,95%1296,36
UDES 15/16101597,146123737,84%994,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101108,036603638,89%1094,62
Caliban 81031,337003644,44%973,33
M5 Stuart4111,171633548,57%123,93
UDES 1691747,238083548,57%1697,12
113101572,776923545,71%1227,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3478,346503568,57%1523,16
M374354,852973458,82%1276,91
M446899,065563452,94%1695,02
T 55A 91259,746613441,18%1014,85
VK 36.01 (H)6975,798033366,67%1937,18
T56 GMC3108,391673345,45%148,83
FV229 Contender91044,536343234,38%649,79
T803111901,637473240,63%1069,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101838,746673141,94%1109,24
LTTB8310,425513145,16%319,36
T1 Cunningham194,501813043,33%371,85
KV-1SA 5779,506933046,67%1643,94
T28 Concept 7887,335093060,00%1281,77
T-54 first prototype 81117,637763050,00%1413,10
B.U.G.I.6813,935992944,83%1489,14
M415494,724412948,28%684,88
Type 5 Heavy101891,467142839,29%1155,19
Stinger 101554,437592860,71%978,65
Sturmpanzer II4247,561962740,74%600,44
LTG7557,156052751,85%1068,88
T-62A102173,588222653,85%1846,82
MTLS-1G14 3381,854632646,15%1438,79
BT-7443,36972524,00%0,00
STB-1101358,125322524,00%765,72
Panzerjäger I2125,922092445,83%302,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071157,588012458,33%1829,11
Leopard 1101659,176262441,67%1129,24
LT vz. 38361,261942369,57%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101911,436562339,13%999,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91628,228202352,17%1524,27
AMX 50 Foch B101737,486722356,52%1280,61
Object 43091410,657952356,52%1299,71
BT-53527,484832365,22%1473,61
Obsidian 8773,745882339,13%637,28
Type 62 7553,006772268,18%1247,71
WZ-113G FT102080,057112245,45%1349,10
Charioteer81384,456922240,91%1457,80
AMBT 81135,956672240,91%1114,18
STA-2 8869,825792236,36%781,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2412,916462277,27%1452,61
Lorraine 39L AM3103,382072176,19%336,15
Ho-Ri 3101397,906602045,00%827,67
114 SP2 102038,106772065,00%1507,14
T-103 81345,377281947,37%1398,47
BT-22116,531561752,94%465,47
AT-12116,121291729,41%234,95
KV-1 shielded 5550,005771747,06%894,50
Ikv 723155,441691643,75%265,01
Grille5622,505621643,75%1373,14
AMX 40491,471721566,67%322,34
M-IV-Y 8952,675771540,00%834,00
M7 Priest3275,862131464,29%796,46
NC 70 Błyskawica101223,794601428,57%584,97
IS-2 shielded 71191,297981450,00%1524,62
AMX 67 Imbattable112259,297031442,86%1355,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91594,697711361,54%1353,46
M48A5 Patton101234,236551346,15%698,85
Ares 90101051,087751384,62%744,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,751611266,67%413,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8481,006241266,67%749,57
SU-263155,502001250,00%292,55
T-60276,251691275,00%340,46
Object 140101396,335031225,00%783,57
M3 Stuart3134,732161154,55%428,24
Strv 103B101112,82371110,00%478,32
Lago M38 3425,184481127,27%852,93
Chimera 8831,916381154,55%664,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,702761040,00%791,65
Type 71101742,706381030,00%1002,48
AMX 30 B101661,307611060,00%1446,43
XM551 Sheridan101101,906591040,00%1163,46
AS-XX 40 t11950,506161050,00%521,98
Ashigaru 101321,105081050,00%712,88
StuG IV 5312,902121040,00%554,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81527,609691070,00%2073,72
SU-182113,22155955,56%637,20
121101833,44786955,56%1709,55
T-262194,33221955,56%978,39
T3 HMC2154,89291977,78%731,04
Centurion Action X101701,67705966,67%1390,51
WZ-111G FT9815,00612944,44%432,28
T499489,22357911,11%345,49
Škoda T 27 81384,67800955,56%1681,02
Excalibur 6438,33441944,44%439,59
LHMTV8282,33438933,33%179,96
M10 RBFM 5484,11455944,44%888,37
Fantôme 91233,00737966,67%1245,06
Strv m/38244,13102850,00%83,60
Renault FT AC240,0080837,50%0,00
T78 61170,25707850,00%1966,81
Lorraine 40 t 82225,631123887,50%2923,64
Durendal 101644,88616850,00%977,81
T-448732,43629757,14%986,32
ST-I91155,14520728,57%692,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5605,14529742,86%1112,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2386,71374728,57%944,69
Object 777 Version II 91731,14754742,86%1260,06
Ashbringer 101935,86986771,43%1498,81
Renault Otsu1198,33254666,67%963,16
SDP 58 Kilana81102,50475633,33%772,32
Matilda Black Prince 5474,67543633,33%1161,65
Char de transition 61363,83710650,00%2280,35
Churchill Crocodile 6832,33568633,33%1216,54
Black Rock 111352,83699633,33%638,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,4090540,00%58,20
LT vz. 35257,60113560,00%175,97
L6/402108,60204560,00%310,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5698,00556540,00%1417,42
Object 283 91625,80845560,00%1694,25
Strv S1 81087,60729560,00%1155,06
Tetrarch 2119,00214580,00%635,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3538,80611540,00%2407,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4441,20403540,00%1127,75
14TP4261,00274450,00%779,18
Cruiser Mk. I122,5083450,00%85,14
IS-6 8717,75355425,00%461,46
Strv fm/211104,6712230,00%373,25
K-9110311,008203100,00%261,00
TS-54 81163,00616366,67%1178,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81026,6735330,00%898,80
M22 Locust 3138,6716930,00%269,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4239,00342366,67%461,11
Kolohousenka1245,503612100,00%1575,28
Fiat 30001133,502222100,00%720,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,50227250,00%471,87
Renault FT1135,002012100,00%782,19
50TP prototyp 83028,0014972100,00%5052,94
T1 HMC268,002520,00%107,37
Pvlvv fm/42287,50195250,00%223,24
CS-63101688,5010152100,00%1245,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,00271250,00%739,38
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5600,50615250,00%1470,68
Primo Victoria 8937,0011192100,00%1430,78
M3 Light 3294,0024920,00%1168,21
IS-3A 8941,0042920,00%606,69
M4A1 FL 10 6489,50478250,00%699,39
Renault NC-31191,002271100,00%510,60
T-34-856226,0023610,00%146,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2797,0011131100,00%8200,05
Windhund 8325,0025510,00%25,71
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3236,0027210,00%657,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,008010,00%357,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6279,0031810,00%480,72
CS-52 LIS 8673,0042210,00%405,39
L-60 212,0013710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6397,0031510,00%831,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 7870,005411100,00%1256,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2023-08-03