ADD431

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15129000
Ø Tier6,410,000,000,00
Victories756450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats745549,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived398926,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed126050,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141080,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,020,000,000,00
Capture points80810,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points95410,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,810,000,000,00
WN71074,310,000,000,00
WN81290,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles15129
Ø Tier6,41
Victories756450,00%
Defeats745549,28%
Draws1100,73%
Battles survived398926,37%
Tanks destroyed126050,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted141080,93
Damage dealt854,02
Capture points80810,53
Defense points95410,63
Experience460,81
WN71074,31
WN81290,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt766,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience450,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt703,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories12950,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12649,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11745,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,220,000,000,00
Capture points2390,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18077,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience661,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories12950,59%
Defeats12649,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11745,88%
Tanks destroyed2050,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1840,72
Damage dealt1.420,22
Capture points2390,94
Defense points18077,09
Experience661,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories18051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15243,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13939,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2470,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,490,000,000,00
Capture points2320,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4071,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience582,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories18051,72%
Defeats15243,68%
Draws164,60%
Battles survived13939,94%
Tanks destroyed2520,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2470,71
Damage dealt1.156,49
Capture points2320,67
Defense points4071,17
Experience582,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories6358,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4239,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4542,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.090,980,000,000,00
Capture points1951,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2202,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience674,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories6358,88%
Defeats4239,25%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived4542,06%
Tanks destroyed970,91
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted780,73
Damage dealt2.090,98
Capture points1951,82
Defense points2202,06
Experience674,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81417,3565067655,47%1886,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,1131357651,91%1168,30
KV-15545,5037555350,09%1159,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81085,7658137047,57%1508,29
M40/M4381188,0342036753,41%1434,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8883,6045936746,32%879,50
Tiger (P)7742,8842636146,54%846,26
ISU-15281402,1747233847,34%1423,84
KV-856666,0638032150,16%1057,10
SU-85B4435,7432030951,46%1196,27
Churchill III 5524,6163129450,00%1129,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91557,4557428950,52%1537,45
SU-130PM 81570,5368628851,39%1753,86
IS-381402,6160527954,48%1760,04
M127878,6836126547,55%1182,99
ELC EVEN 90 8509,3456823742,62%782,04
T297996,2046922247,30%1169,08
Object 430U102080,6665922254,95%1730,99
SU-1527872,4243120650,97%1189,97
IS7789,1244919653,06%1043,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4338,8936219551,28%1395,30
M53/M5591156,6955219246,35%1035,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,9763418341,53%1324,99
T-4481160,1255817949,72%1621,42
KV-1S6453,3431817745,76%686,13
Škoda T 256779,7848317654,55%1846,97
Cromwell6618,0246017559,43%1360,76
M4A1 Sherman5529,2739917361,85%1667,59
T1 Heavy5452,9931316950,30%813,43
T-4371059,2155616754,49%2000,85
Object 43092214,4794316657,23%2657,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81383,8668016048,75%1972,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81611,7875215853,16%1910,88
KV-26874,2455115151,66%1561,35
M446535,2830014948,32%870,46
M415459,5027014748,30%686,73
KV-137517,7434814346,15%673,26
SU-855450,6726513852,17%980,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102061,3461613348,12%1645,06
Škoda T 5091922,0668612752,76%1986,02
M66471,8639312646,83%532,93
Object 25791945,2175312054,17%2194,76
T-345277,4625811751,28%641,93
SU-1006645,7146911748,72%1020,63
Object 70491950,9168411255,36%1660,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505343,5421210843,52%570,27
T-28482,7415410546,67%66,18
IS-2-II81234,4168310154,46%1498,21
Škoda T 56 81353,146539848,98%1168,13
Object 277101995,427029653,13%1643,57
Covenanter5107,671849140,66%95,26
Cruiser Mk. III394,541358434,52%188,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474213,321728448,81%586,89
IS-7101635,667788345,78%1222,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,572518248,78%669,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,452148053,75%428,79
Bisonte C45 81423,338087959,49%1634,44
M2 Light2233,943227855,13%1158,05
M3 Lee4173,241837548,00%455,20
T1 HMC2140,501657458,11%793,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68568,825357448,65%900,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,973417354,79%872,90
Matilda4334,452457139,44%792,24
T-1091416,816556956,52%1460,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4269,612226940,58%663,63
Hotchkiss EBR7954,998136960,87%2630,46
StuG IV 5519,223356845,59%1449,33
T1 Cunningham189,501536642,42%321,76
T-505114,291916645,45%166,86
WZ-1317738,266336550,77%1567,60
59-166606,545916566,15%2256,75
Marder II3197,481605832,76%435,41
Object 268101872,605565843,10%1213,80
T-46360,201125646,43%63,28
STG Guard 81243,466775662,50%1711,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5415,183345549,09%1061,66
Škoda T 245427,113935459,26%1301,42
M374269,922095046,00%807,78
Grille 15101422,826755054,00%945,14
StuG III Ausf. G5285,022454934,69%411,47
M24 Chaffee5302,143194946,94%876,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81224,295864934,69%1008,72
T54E191609,716834845,83%1416,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2213,282674647,83%932,39
T376357,123194344,19%746,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5379,884344261,90%1506,93
Panhard AMD 178B6685,106854057,50%2696,61
AT 25453,365103961,54%1308,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91163,326823754,05%869,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6493,004793444,12%1243,20
Cruiser Mk. IV443,061373243,75%33,54
Achilles6696,664163234,38%989,94
Strv 746455,904573148,39%636,17
Type 1 Chi-He4166,611723132,26%246,07
Emil I81063,166363138,71%951,69
T3 HMC2105,741453145,16%265,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5627,743613145,16%1606,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3175,591932958,62%534,52
Alecto4284,363642850,00%733,78
T6981362,896902850,00%1693,48
Excelsior 5835,796022875,00%1932,05
TVP T 50/51101493,506432653,85%1062,04
M5 Stuart488,461582630,77%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6226,083452642,31%349,82
BT-7 artillery 3268,623742650,00%960,95
Black Prince71307,569022556,00%2031,41
Type T-345711,526212556,00%2502,96
IS-M8418,673032429,17%171,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6639,703562334,78%1336,95
M2 Medium Tank3119,831752360,87%377,29
M3 Stuart3115,181572236,36%196,62
Leo7409,323972231,82%306,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,731682250,00%359,44
T-1506683,055872259,09%1195,21
Tiger I7793,625072142,86%775,99
40TP Habicha6343,673242138,10%360,90
Churchill I5303,862502138,10%348,04
Sturer Emil71116,866162142,86%1482,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2136,151922045,00%552,02
Lorraine 39L AM375,90962045,00%76,03
T3281127,756912080,00%1507,05
KV-371890,958352055,00%3225,28
T-602135,301722040,00%442,96
T28 Concept 71104,705282050,00%1605,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81459,756532055,00%1777,56
B14243,741951936,84%437,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,322141963,16%383,86
Renault UE 573184,261911952,63%499,92
M7 Priest3314,502101833,33%791,23
T-262138,721071816,67%474,99
Nashorn6974,676641866,67%1780,63
LT vz. 383165,471711741,18%435,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007639,714611741,18%783,82
SARL 424157,561871637,50%256,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,071711533,33%387,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91265,206581546,67%822,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3149,001181421,43%282,22
Marder 38T4373,572371442,86%814,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 8720,435671457,14%747,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,622111346,15%410,33
Crusader698,381301323,08%0,00
25TP KSUST II5285,922691353,85%576,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,381201361,54%180,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810645,776731346,15%376,66
Super Hellcat 7769,235401338,46%873,29
ST vz. 394231,172581266,67%790,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,82811145,45%127,10
BT-2243,271201172,73%261,00
Leichttraktor150,101081040,00%2,29
M5A1 Stuart4520,805751050,00%2579,90
Type 5 Heavy101758,508951060,00%1139,36
SU-76M4138,501511030,00%121,31
T56 GMC385,701311050,00%103,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,80471030,00%0,00
Strv m/425516,67561988,89%1547,92
Panzerjäger I288,7892922,22%80,84
Pz.Kpfw. I265,33140944,44%74,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,25155862,50%465,90
SU-18263,63103850,00%214,78
Valentine3104,75232875,00%364,31
Cruiser Mk. II2149,50170825,00%441,97
T675145,38183850,00%146,60
14TP4132,29141728,57%179,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,43149757,14%409,12
Sexton II3125,71164771,43%528,99
Somua S353172,86307785,71%544,07
Matilda Black Prince 5236,57228742,86%357,11
D2367,33137616,67%1,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3276,83229650,00%919,43
T2 Medium Tank2126,67174666,67%675,39
AMX 38379,83212683,33%264,10
Valentine AT4239,17190650,00%588,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61069,50748683,33%3244,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,83146650,00%790,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3165,67226650,00%555,35
DZT-159 9834,678516100,00%652,65
Cruiser Mk. I1130,20229580,00%754,96
Renault FT AC2102,6082520,00%145,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81279,80341520,00%1031,97
ISU-122S 7802,40327540,00%865,95
43 M. Toldi III 3215,00331560,00%1145,99
Hotchkiss H35243,00173450,00%76,18
D12156,00122425,00%482,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,75221475,00%540,58
MS-11198,00178450,00%961,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,25111425,00%0,00
T-29 3417,25335425,00%1407,87
Stridsyxa 82135,251102475,00%2631,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,25182450,00%88,26
KR-1111680,25789450,00%1046,63
Renault NC-31128,0092333,33%0,00
Ikv 72380,67118333,33%0,00
Churchill VII61235,33783366,67%3219,89
VK 30.01 (P)60,0096333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9257,00742366,67%261,00
Windhund 81167,33670333,33%1135,65
Patton the Tank 9260,6722130,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2152,00214250,00%564,74
LT vz. 352104,50166250,00%334,66
Strv m/38297,00186250,00%240,61
Renault FT111,006320,00%0,00
Renault Otsu159,5082250,00%74,80
Lago4217,00242250,00%487,08
10TP364,002042100,00%262,48
AT-12139,50109250,00%393,92
SDP 44 Burza6167,00395250,00%125,77
FV215b (183) 10570,5027320,00%98,17
AT 86204,50377250,00%154,16
Somua SAu 404187,003532100,00%501,20
Challenger7846,506392100,00%1243,71
Renault R35268,506120,00%39,20
Object 590 91191,00665250,00%947,03
Valentine II 4224,50376250,00%635,10
M22 Locust 383,00211250,00%139,56
Kolohousenka150,005710,00%0,00
Fiat 30001213,003061100,00%1076,42
Renault FT 75 BS2337,0032910,00%2410,11
4TP1384,0041710,00%2432,81
Type 91 Heavy3142,002051100,00%467,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559255,005961100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 71018,006641100,00%1364,77
AMR 35 2185,0015210,00%568,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4352,0015210,00%737,33
MKA 2237,0027510,00%720,64
T-45 2164,0016210,00%578,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5219,009210,00%245,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-30
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-13