AS1202

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles717590053
Ø Tier8,050,000,009,36
Victories3920754,64%00,00%00,00%2445,28%
Defeats3179344,31%00,00%00,00%2954,72%
Draws7591,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1489920,76%00,00%00,00%1018,87%
Tanks destroyed726101,0100,0000,00551,04
Destruction ratio1,280,000,001,28
Tanks spotted1557142,1700,0000,00991,87
Damage dealt1.466,860,000,001.989,13
Capture points125550,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points306100,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience719,990,000,00943,55
WN71457,920,000,001252,17
WN82046,150,000,002498,48
Total
Battles71759
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3920754,64%
Defeats3179344,31%
Draws7591,06%
Battles survived1489920,76%
Tanks destroyed726101,01
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1557142,17
Damage dealt1.466,86
Capture points125550,17
Defense points306100,43
Experience719,99
WN71457,92
WN82046,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,36
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2954,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed551,04
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted991,87
Damage dealt1.989,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience943,55
WN71252,17
WN82498,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734000
Victories33545,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37551,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17924,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5100,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23963,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,540,000,000,00
Capture points4860,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5330,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience731,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles734
Victories33545,64%
Defeats37551,09%
Draws243,27%
Battles survived17924,39%
Tanks destroyed5100,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted23963,26
Damage dealt1.493,54
Capture points4860,66
Defense points5330,73
Experience731,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories11658,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7940,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4422,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6823,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,080,000,000,00
Capture points1630,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience807,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories11658,88%
Defeats7940,10%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived4422,34%
Tanks destroyed1220,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted6823,46
Damage dealt1.067,08
Capture points1630,83
Defense points1820,92
Experience807,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt529,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories33452,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30447,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18128,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12932,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,370,000,000,00
Capture points5420,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20203,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories33452,35%
Defeats30447,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18128,37%
Tanks destroyed3940,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted12932,03
Damage dealt808,37
Capture points5420,85
Defense points20203,17
Experience594,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6334000
Victories352055,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats270842,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1061,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived181228,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52430,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted172602,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,660,000,000,00
Capture points33990,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points117051,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience716,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles6334
Victories352055,57%
Defeats270842,75%
Draws1061,67%
Battles survived181228,61%
Tanks destroyed52430,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted172602,72
Damage dealt1.099,66
Capture points33990,54
Defense points117051,85
Experience716,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6445,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7754,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2819,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3772,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.950,280,000,000,00
Capture points310,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6445,39%
Defeats7754,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2819,86%
Tanks destroyed1120,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3772,67
Damage dealt1.950,28
Capture points310,22
Defense points1551,10
Experience750,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101651,54904812357,24%2303,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,91404395854,24%1665,73
Leopard Prototyp A91911,03676361852,65%2083,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81386,081011308360,98%3161,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102327,86696295053,86%2300,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82024,661109271760,58%2907,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81786,97954168857,94%2533,47
Cromwell6659,88474161551,83%1420,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102643,24922160756,00%2630,92
E 7591806,66759157753,90%1807,31
E 100102228,56700149550,37%1823,31
T4991332,53722130356,95%2214,24
E 25 71114,67555120056,00%1897,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3412,96435113264,58%1868,32
E 50 Ausf. M102020,78673110249,18%1734,59
T71 DA71157,95763106057,74%3143,75
TVP T 50/51102379,18874105755,25%2280,22
Type 64 61068,9191897061,03%3682,41
Panther7594,5039592949,73%834,52
FV4005 Stage II102288,3874782151,28%1986,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519771,6544678447,07%1066,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81096,3172078151,47%2256,69
IS-3-II92024,3796475359,10%2220,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102691,6495171954,24%1993,83
STB-1102356,3091169355,12%2272,25
Lorraine 40 t 81709,5787667758,35%2403,61
Jagdpanther II81048,9540866445,63%997,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101561,6870762751,67%2054,48
IS71003,4749561551,22%1492,78
T-34-85M 61318,47100561159,25%2774,55
G.W. Panther7828,0136154450,37%1033,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 8912,9645152944,99%1140,03
BZ-176 82082,04109051158,90%2419,14
Object 430U102371,5689948254,15%2206,59
AMX 50 B102638,2489944156,24%2339,64
AMX ELC bis5375,3233342948,95%1259,26
Object 277102475,3290142052,62%2205,18
Centurion Action X102114,5584940754,30%1855,20
Jagdpanther7642,5636240251,74%808,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5565,4862838657,77%2357,47
E 5091243,6446838444,53%1041,50
AMX 13 57 GF 71262,72118837963,32%3524,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,4528637049,46%908,26
Cruiser Mk. III3106,3117633352,55%369,12
Tiger I7644,1338032846,34%730,76
CS-63102239,1091132157,32%2117,04
KV-261062,4768231557,46%2206,70
Cobra 92724,57111830669,61%3168,37
Object 43092106,0584430555,08%2200,26
IS-381086,0350829651,69%1236,90
Tiger II8837,1542928650,00%911,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91651,3555828354,77%1915,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81532,0797126957,99%2319,78
Panther II8621,1438926645,49%655,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,7645226046,92%1124,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7395,4634825843,80%684,82
M661786,36108325461,81%3953,61
Object 252U Defender 81674,4993024357,20%2016,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4379,1451423458,12%1774,45
T-4481290,5170223261,64%2022,04
T376499,1439822347,53%1284,66
Škoda T 5091987,9388922155,20%2105,43
FV3046635,6733022148,87%1063,42
Object 140102202,3790921254,72%2047,69
VK 28.016313,0932321145,02%761,26
Char Futur 4 92551,78108721156,87%2770,32
VK 30.02 (M)6349,5131820650,00%511,25
Object 268 Version 4102151,4982919458,25%1787,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6946,4785919460,31%2941,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8954,1452919150,79%1945,95
TVP VTU Koncept81172,5473818950,26%1626,30
KV-856443,0132518046,11%595,64
Leopard 1101449,9739817837,64%972,19
VK 30.01 (P)6370,0629416943,79%414,69
FV4004 Conway91799,6076416852,98%1748,50
Prototipo Standard B91955,9388816655,42%2230,45
Hummel6415,9625816450,00%505,47
VK 30.01 (H)5276,9024816443,90%480,83
VK 36.01 (H)6389,7830816246,30%498,16
T-34-856444,6231415846,84%748,05
AS-XX 40 t112360,2992515853,80%1996,42
T 55A 91801,3783115850,63%1913,24
Kranvagn102574,6188115653,21%2098,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81458,7080115661,54%1678,41
Jagdtiger91922,5057315150,33%1872,14
XM69 Hacker113054,22104414854,73%2358,82
T-5491693,2185814755,10%1895,74
T-1091797,6680414348,25%1868,12
Jagdpanzer IV6380,2329814251,41%567,48
T54E191996,4789513855,80%2235,95
StuG III Ausf. G5223,9921613647,06%334,37
Object 260 102186,0081912750,39%1612,61
KV-1S6311,9428712646,83%376,03
AMX 12 t6487,0538111543,48%1266,00
BZ-79112713,9296011349,56%1775,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5164,9418711050,00%205,52
T-437726,9943310846,30%1153,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,4931210556,19%978,79
UDES 15/16102167,7085410455,77%1874,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191940,1993210255,88%2257,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer111582,7585210249,02%1637,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92339,44111410264,71%2493,79
Grille5301,012169844,90%446,95
Charioteer81172,786409843,88%1130,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,123509749,48%1070,29
KV-15365,333029750,52%650,69
P.44 Pantera81289,247649647,92%1622,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071106,458199356,99%1975,84
AMX 13 757967,185869359,14%2606,16
Panhard EBR 9091126,928018859,09%1877,24
Char Mle. 75 91461,458078840,91%2132,31
Hotchkiss EBR7856,278118660,47%2455,99
T-345276,202728554,12%681,20
E 75 TS 81745,669898359,04%2353,16
T6981325,948368256,10%1815,98
Bisonte C45 81830,7210518256,10%2293,91
M2 Light2338,315608056,25%2050,61
P.43 ter71134,418028047,50%1948,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68975,417418048,75%1860,15
Valentine3239,772807762,34%987,43
Panhard AMD 178B6496,755797757,14%1490,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101440,898487349,32%1755,82
O-I Experimental5634,224047255,56%1324,96
Caernarvon Action X 81352,469577262,50%2067,93
IS-2 shielded 71297,768957061,43%1890,08
BZ-75102602,319476855,88%1979,38
SU-10181721,548916855,88%2198,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,191676850,00%99,29
Challenger71293,217566851,47%1997,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101967,307186752,24%1484,64
Bishop5320,822316654,55%661,59
Marder II374,771086535,38%1,26
Durchbruchswagen 2495,701996457,81%172,64
Škoda T 56 81860,389146448,44%1846,32
P.43 bis6792,836846355,56%1614,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,762026353,97%816,20
CS-5381127,317846259,68%1789,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4113,951985950,85%175,98
Crusader6315,622895853,45%915,40
Leichttraktor1106,671695853,45%396,30
Object 279 early 102287,669345855,17%1516,07
Vz. 55102423,308865757,89%1885,25
T57 Heavy102380,447755743,86%1918,49
M53/M5591877,187975749,12%1813,59
Comet71332,029475655,36%2805,36
M26 Pershing81067,398305669,64%1388,76
SU-1006804,156125549,09%1651,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102207,028055543,64%1749,71
M48A5 Patton101842,318195457,41%1591,04
UDES 14 Alt 581791,279345259,62%2881,39
T-284153,692675162,75%437,69
M24 Chaffee5251,822975137,25%667,27
P.435504,964684957,14%1653,14
Marder 38T4172,202134942,86%215,79
Centurion Mk. I81459,159374759,57%2334,92
Chimera 81695,1310144761,70%1858,09
AMX 50 10081574,767994647,83%1811,66
M46 Patton91699,579064663,04%1675,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,271784548,89%455,24
UDES 1691904,689524463,64%2223,49
Škoda T 256665,266644358,14%1405,78
Wespe391,901224235,71%58,53
Object 780 102489,198934250,00%1907,17
Nashorn6526,342804141,46%714,80
SU-855491,805184057,50%1187,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181246,627833953,85%1428,36
Object 261101380,905843941,03%1137,17
Achilles6861,467743964,10%2092,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3376,824403956,41%1961,04
M5 Stuart4177,682633852,63%376,77
Leo71100,868253655,56%2029,37
Object 26392005,539563669,44%1971,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,371363560,00%288,99
T675454,293413554,29%995,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A359,441363455,88%133,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G371,751383234,38%7,39
T82 HMC4322,341993246,88%973,54
M4A1 Sherman5490,525473148,39%1356,52
Strv 746790,006642853,57%1775,72
O-I6580,434892860,71%972,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8915,144802853,57%937,83
Caliban 81612,299302853,57%2064,13
T2071113,227852748,15%1722,66
SU-100M171213,007822740,74%1951,16
AMX 50 Foch B102852,269732777,78%2788,23
Covenanter5259,232612646,15%731,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6991,928712556,00%2668,81
T-50590,172332450,00%126,14
T23E3 7989,338402458,33%2050,82
Škoda T 245489,485132352,17%1393,79
P26/404392,743522360,87%1204,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505242,431952352,17%370,78
Type 95 Heavy4162,522172343,48%322,03
Sav m/434256,862632263,64%693,31
Ikv 1035414,332642133,33%882,03
Lion 102211,718132152,38%1924,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71297,507882040,00%2404,82
Panzerjäger I251,90782035,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2112,472551957,89%425,80
Pz.Kpfw. I214,16831942,11%37,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,47641931,58%2,95
AMX 404174,562271855,56%601,80
CS-4471243,618601861,11%2352,35
Strv m/425585,655961747,06%1641,96
T-46391,062181668,75%373,79
Object 907 101884,449151662,50%1599,65
T18 HMC3152,561431656,25%636,97
43 M. Toldi III 3117,192111631,25%316,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,331331546,67%184,76
M127819,715681450,00%1017,13
IS-2-II81255,297331450,00%1391,91
114 SP2 103176,939141457,14%2470,90
T28 Concept 7863,854671369,23%1416,43
T1 Cunningham1109,672141266,67%672,00
M3 Lee4414,085041250,00%1878,51
AMX 383103,751561233,33%78,23
LT vz. 383134,553331172,73%561,53
T-26277,181311136,36%147,31
SU-85B4444,453781154,55%1188,21
M8A14329,822941154,55%904,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591363,915611136,36%1086,79
Object 432U111634,557091136,36%989,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3479,096131181,82%1840,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5601,707021080,00%1925,73
Strv m/40L3115,22190944,44%199,28
Type 4 Chi-To61470,671089977,78%3760,75
Ikv 723240,00210955,56%645,30
BDR G1 B5964,44840955,56%2658,14
T110E4101872,11625933,33%987,11
M446740,67431922,22%1271,32
M3 Stuart3193,13222837,50%636,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,75196850,00%363,97
ST vz. 394207,14333728,57%462,30
Lago4120,71130714,29%94,33
M2 Medium Tank3318,43479785,71%1423,34
T56 GMC3179,86231757,14%511,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71699,141064771,43%2908,62
D23255,33317633,33%933,00
M15/423230,83219650,00%583,06
ARL 4461207,67905683,33%2823,20
SU-76M4362,50284633,33%956,64
Windhund 81312,00757666,67%1521,98
Concept 1B 92435,671138666,67%2139,18
Strv m/382168,40269540,00%557,98
B14566,207585100,00%1976,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571040,80739560,00%1632,54
G.W. Tiger91970,60557520,00%1980,95
VK 72.01 (K) 102791,20622520,00%1501,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0067450,00%78,28
Fiat 30001103,25136425,00%277,59
LT vz. 352142,25224425,00%460,44
L6/40265,75137475,00%262,03
Renault FT136,751584100,00%261,00
MS-1167,7594425,00%102,71
M415316,00268450,00%361,25
T2 Medium Tank276,50192425,00%146,89
CS-5992224,001195475,00%2586,69
Object 25791251,50543425,00%856,13
IS-M8588,75512450,00%532,25
L-60 244,75198450,00%106,87
Gryphon 10859,75648450,00%425,87
D129,00128333,33%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103241,67994333,33%2338,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,33109333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5133,67230366,67%292,02
Kolohousenka1130,00295250,00%565,54
Strv fm/21167,0014120,00%109,26
Type 62 7863,50924250,00%1499,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,00228250,00%360,55
Renault NC-31143,503020,00%0,00
T1 HMC238,503220,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1274,50427250,00%1507,41
MTLS-1G14 3395,00574250,00%2030,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 6454,00429250,00%523,14
TOG II* 6379,50350250,00%454,32
Renault FT 75 BS20,00410,00%0,00
TNH 105/100081718,0061810,00%2314,63
M40/M4381650,008211100,00%1646,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,001651100,00%261,00
T-29 31068,008311100,00%7167,93
T-45 2261,0022310,00%1351,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5445,0019710,00%801,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8671,0015110,00%412,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0023810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3474,0039010,00%1804,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2017-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-28
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-05
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-10-27