Alex_Blade

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7344513138524
Ø Tier7,157,236,296,57
Victories3458347,09%646,15%6748,55%25448,47%
Defeats3791851,63%753,85%6950,00%26450,38%
Draws9441,29%00,00%21,45%61,15%
Battles survived1365218,59%215,38%2719,57%11722,33%
Tanks destroyed497980,68191,461481,076121,17
Destruction ratio0,831,731,331,50
Tanks spotted701640,96161,231781,296431,23
Damage dealt880,761.493,00995,561.113,24
Capture points794191,0800,001320,963160,60
Defense points174080,2400,0000,002060,39
Experience537,67699,15626,86654,26
WN7864,541493,591233,101338,08
WN8946,251717,771327,141374,09
Total
Battles73445
Ø Tier7,15
Victories3458347,09%
Defeats3791851,63%
Draws9441,29%
Battles survived1365218,59%
Tanks destroyed497980,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted701640,96
Damage dealt880,76
Capture points794191,08
Defense points174080,24
Experience537,67
WN7864,54
WN8946,25
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier7,23
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed191,46
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt1.493,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,15
WN71493,59
WN81717,77
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier6,29
Victories6748,55%
Defeats6950,00%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived2719,57%
Tanks destroyed1481,07
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1781,29
Damage dealt995,56
Capture points1320,96
Defense points00,00
Experience626,86
WN71233,10
WN81327,14
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier6,57
Victories25448,47%
Defeats26450,38%
Draws61,15%
Battles survived11722,33%
Tanks destroyed6121,17
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted6431,23
Damage dealt1.113,24
Capture points3160,60
Defense points2060,39
Experience654,26
WN71338,08
WN81374,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories23538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33354,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws437,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14724,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4620,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,990,000,000,00
Capture points5840,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7501,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience560,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories23538,46%
Defeats33354,50%
Draws437,04%
Battles survived14724,06%
Tanks destroyed2620,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted4620,76
Damage dealt1.315,99
Capture points5840,96
Defense points7501,23
Experience560,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories7137,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11661,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4624,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2221,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,210,000,000,00
Capture points1150,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3271,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience391,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories7137,37%
Defeats11661,05%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived4624,21%
Tanks destroyed710,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2221,17
Damage dealt833,21
Capture points1150,61
Defense points3271,72
Experience391,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt345,560,000,000,00
Capture points654,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience185,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted211,31
Damage dealt345,56
Capture points654,06
Defense points20,13
Experience185,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories3022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10176,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2015,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,950,000,000,00
Capture points570,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience321,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories3022,73%
Defeats10176,52%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2015,15%
Tanks destroyed570,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted750,57
Damage dealt752,95
Capture points570,43
Defense points110,08
Experience321,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6729000
Victories355452,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats309045,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws851,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived202330,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34590,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59120,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,810,000,000,00
Capture points130841,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points156442,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles6729
Victories355452,82%
Defeats309045,92%
Draws851,26%
Battles survived202330,06%
Tanks destroyed34590,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted59120,88
Damage dealt841,81
Capture points130841,94
Defense points156442,32
Experience526,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8259000
Victories331540,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats479658,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1481,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived190823,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38340,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted78310,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,130,000,000,00
Capture points105301,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points171452,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience530,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles8259
Victories331540,14%
Defeats479658,07%
Draws1481,79%
Battles survived190823,10%
Tanks destroyed38340,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted78310,95
Damage dealt1.023,13
Capture points105301,27
Defense points171452,08
Experience530,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282601141
Victories113340,09%00,00%436,36%1639,02%
Defeats165858,67%00,00%763,64%2560,98%
Draws351,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59120,91%00,00%436,36%921,95%
Tanks destroyed13060,4600,0090,82200,49
Destruction ratio0,580,001,290,63
Tanks spotted19890,7000,0060,55230,56
Damage dealt1.338,900,001.914,361.648,88
Capture points17550,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18940,6700,00171,55170,41
Experience590,360,00673,91621,32
Total
Battles2826
Victories113340,09%
Defeats165858,67%
Draws351,24%
Battles survived59120,91%
Tanks destroyed13060,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted19890,70
Damage dealt1.338,90
Capture points17550,62
Defense points18940,67
Experience590,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.914,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,55
Experience673,91
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1639,02%
Defeats2560,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed200,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted230,56
Damage dealt1.648,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,41
Experience621,32
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81027,056101096548,25%1114,34
T110E3102077,43702297248,32%1528,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2496,41494220454,85%2523,04
T-34-85M 6738,26616216747,95%1128,11
M2 Light2421,71386214551,33%1992,98
M18 Hellcat6444,56283202745,04%613,51
T57 Heavy101754,50646194046,55%1252,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5496,52545178350,48%1232,48
T-54 first prototype 8736,74479177747,95%816,62
T3 HMC2190,53234158951,73%864,48
T110E5101516,27636135943,49%1007,56
MKA 2410,06573135051,63%1660,60
SU-130PM 81007,39606122044,34%851,99
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3502,53716115868,74%1554,77
IS-7101515,91663110945,00%1085,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101245,6357599642,27%859,34
IS-381072,3663677350,06%1189,48
Sherman VC Firefly 6665,2857577248,58%1040,70
T28 Prototype8752,4037470843,08%603,82
Jagdpanther II8774,6544770245,30%640,01
Type T-345242,6526468548,32%514,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8928,0862666045,61%926,73
T309909,8742563339,49%545,30
Leopard 1101197,8257260139,10%657,50
StuG III Ausf. G5284,7425259047,63%493,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101204,8747856741,45%655,63
1108871,8961454645,60%851,31
E 50 Ausf. M101277,7759954241,33%802,29
AMX 13 909522,1552653444,94%559,74
Object 140101084,9355852740,80%652,70
Jagdtiger9944,5242649242,68%576,55
G.W. Panther7624,4751648745,17%562,45
T1 Cunningham1103,6819348446,69%481,33
Jagdpanther7471,3331645246,90%448,08
T110E4101528,2452245034,22%878,73
T-109931,9360038346,48%721,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,4221038049,74%407,38
Light Mk. VIC 2113,2719238048,95%502,55
T9591176,6361337542,93%736,08
T-448513,9648737340,48%431,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2640,7181437059,46%2343,27
LT-432 8574,1558436750,68%887,41
T-549952,9762335746,78%821,86
Object 252U Defender 81153,2770335048,00%1164,64
T25/27432,5330433049,39%430,43
Conqueror91100,7562932844,51%827,03
Leichttraktor1116,1521232747,40%427,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9993,0757931942,95%762,93
M10391251,8969831752,68%1112,75
E 5091251,2555731644,30%1081,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8772,0460630442,76%765,67
Object 430U101196,9762229640,88%709,59
T54E191369,5667929548,14%1223,12
WZ-120-1G FT 8893,9061029044,14%803,15
XM57 81058,0859228837,85%680,23
WZ-111 model 1-49956,1441228445,07%716,89
T288719,2753227844,60%542,44
M4A1 FL 10 6591,0052727745,49%813,92
Jagdpanzer IV6346,2424826647,37%459,42
Object 43091264,1268426647,37%1048,30
Caernarvon Action X 8734,9060426246,18%693,99
Cromwell6375,6732025045,20%527,03
Type 59 G 8804,8662324243,39%792,30
Panther II8733,0958524148,55%799,27
Object 268 Version V 101186,8558223445,30%678,18
T698931,8264821952,97%1118,80
WZ-111 model 5A101328,8061020939,23%757,14
AMX 13 757217,7147420845,19%225,99
Panther7579,9252620346,80%750,20
T3281316,1678219857,07%1710,86
LTTB8389,0235719744,16%455,01
M-V-Y101404,6765118138,12%784,35
KV-220-2 5611,6170917753,67%1102,13
M54 Renegade 81034,6269917748,02%956,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8731,9150117139,77%594,90
AMX ELC bis5139,7436317052,35%315,08
Churchill III 5457,0258116446,95%759,06
Crusader6220,9620916250,62%486,50
Type 586287,7428616039,38%282,48
T675246,8620716048,75%371,79
Black Prince7569,2539115853,80%669,07
Caernarvon8876,4662515652,56%977,98
Maus101331,1569315641,67%780,60
Covenanter5124,7918815250,66%237,19
IS-27527,8951114246,48%509,18
Vz. 55101465,9569314144,68%864,85
M66748,6654414052,86%1163,07
CS-63101282,0465314045,71%792,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,6316613943,17%192,49
T803111259,6762513832,61%501,74
Kampfpanzer 67101579,6774513250,76%1024,07
Object 780 101407,3464213138,93%789,47
Churchill VII6347,2430512839,84%333,77
M47 Iron Arnie 8836,6661512842,19%752,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8898,5458612742,52%685,53
M8A14153,4018212647,62%203,92
11310979,5259212542,40%564,35
Taschenratte111708,3878212540,80%758,18
IS-M8714,5352212436,29%516,55
Object 432U111341,0767812443,55%743,74
BZ-176 81023,9472412251,64%859,76
T26E5 Patriot 8752,5463412145,45%685,13
FV230 Canopener101402,9970611946,22%843,50
E 75 TS 81037,1369911849,15%1074,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 91172,4961011741,03%666,66
FV4025 Contriver111483,3267411338,94%696,57
Škoda T 56 81204,2368211341,59%933,48
Object 705A101381,2669711245,54%839,14
P.435207,6822811151,35%398,77
Versuchspanzer 5791364,4268311141,44%894,82
Type 62 7416,7955110743,93%727,47
AMBT 8947,9161410543,81%829,84
TVP T 50/51101112,6260310242,16%651,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101612,9269710245,10%990,13
Obsidian 81000,9175710250,00%1170,86
E 25 7554,9350610250,00%616,66
Indien-Panzer8705,1651610135,64%589,69
Concept 1B 91244,2076310056,00%860,87
Nergal 81099,2071710049,00%1010,58
KR-1111823,287959744,33%1006,72
T-22 medium 101030,426459147,25%657,37
MS-1196,271738854,55%412,16
Ares 758862,186518847,73%846,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,422198643,02%85,47
T-832 8960,066448641,86%711,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,601938549,41%114,39
M3 Stuart393,511788438,10%105,43
Kranvagn101357,086148438,10%717,39
BZ-75101423,716418338,55%744,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581193,486588334,94%769,97
STA-18669,574728129,63%522,56
Object 277101459,785768130,86%812,20
T-29 3408,424858154,32%1472,86
Matilda LVT 4466,125278144,44%963,15
M5A1 Stuart495,041758045,00%98,62
T-54 ltwt.9504,604298051,25%563,84
SU-122-44 7740,615657954,43%924,53
STB-1101088,865717837,18%587,67
SU-1018668,325327850,00%575,10
M48A5 Patton101160,786537846,15%714,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8859,745897738,96%724,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101331,236617444,59%787,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,601397350,68%380,70
DBV-152 101154,195597335,62%453,59
CS-5991073,275997336,99%721,97
E 65 Zwilling 81203,327267346,58%932,63
DZT-159 91068,456287346,58%713,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 101707,727607244,44%997,76
M60 10978,705637140,85%507,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 8782,795487138,03%559,46
Object 907 101083,276817048,57%662,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII101544,076407034,29%906,84
Super Hellcat 7653,975247047,14%832,62
AMX 12 t6204,334296643,94%318,54
Object 4168624,325126639,39%505,24
AMX 50 B101401,546046536,92%805,01
Super Conqueror101114,544786526,15%513,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8975,056376448,44%827,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6587,475896459,38%1069,64
IS7768,026066349,21%1008,57
Object 752 91426,037436347,62%1000,03
Toro 9997,756216342,86%645,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,062096253,23%452,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19678,005306238,71%360,00
K-2 8899,616606142,62%757,50
Char Futur 4 91156,496715954,24%867,19
Škoda T 256501,975015856,90%903,58
E 100101860,707775648,21%1269,46
G.W. Tiger9784,655935552,73%653,05
MT-256186,852575540,00%258,24
M-III-Y8795,456125543,64%695,72
T-127 3187,333495554,55%648,46
T-50-2 6320,134685250,00%685,39
CS-52 LIS 8844,696105248,08%815,26
AMX 40488,181765152,94%178,00
Pawlack Tank6525,475405158,82%743,16
Strv S1 8724,455375149,02%594,68
IS-2 shielded 7890,026475054,00%1055,74
FV227 Conceiver8806,475614934,69%639,07
Škoda T 509875,775044835,42%453,33
SU-85B4188,831704833,33%210,87
Cromwell B 6595,725254736,17%836,16
A-447629,915554647,83%787,43
TS-54 81068,897564652,17%1036,60
T2 Light Tank 2351,335764656,52%1678,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8334,354854645,65%357,37
Tiger I71123,407354553,33%1313,39
Type 619603,004894531,11%237,29
Mäuschen91307,367034551,11%1064,49
KV-1SA 5461,824714436,36%689,19
ELC EVEN 90 8348,185994456,82%551,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8887,206744450,00%868,44
Somua SM 81066,236864447,73%950,52
T376268,843184344,19%497,93
Stridsyxa 81055,796294341,86%797,08
Lorraine 40 t 8910,515804339,53%834,04
FV38059537,334984245,24%316,40
FV226 Contradictious 8865,215914238,10%578,38
K-91101060,126174146,34%624,95
Object 274a 8967,666854146,34%1029,90
Object 452K 101233,245404129,27%605,21
Chrysler K GF 8975,785844134,15%789,42
AE Phase I 91132,766164134,15%740,97
SU-855256,532854047,50%378,82
Type 71101163,786414042,50%629,89
Leopard Prototyp A9432,135314047,50%192,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8439,854754042,50%302,25
GSOR 1008 8993,886634055,00%896,77
Vz. 44-17526,513993923,08%379,80
Type 689999,366053943,59%575,61
T207812,296123847,37%1011,58
VK 16.02 Leopard571,471973844,74%63,55
Object 2639725,244793831,58%320,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2621,974753743,24%3556,26
T-345140,692363661,11%291,62
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8959,426043633,33%870,15
Mars 8901,256353647,22%809,78
Matilda Black Prince 5499,675263641,67%1116,38
Bretagne Panther 6464,944513638,89%553,22
T78 6732,505933652,78%986,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,741723455,88%446,73
FV224 Chopper7857,536393450,00%904,04
Object 703 Version II 8952,006953447,06%816,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81303,536153441,18%987,67
50TP prototyp 8944,886153339,39%759,56
SU-1006387,883823345,45%437,78
Valentine3449,944363357,58%2013,65
Comet7290,363193348,48%253,36
M46 Patton91070,766163333,33%692,49
43 M. Toldi III 380,091713348,48%235,74
53TP Markowskiego8779,725313234,38%604,61
M75187,913163237,50%391,89
SU-76M4141,531453250,00%226,06
M10 RBFM 5423,845473265,63%869,31
AAT60 8939,616383148,39%895,16
Bishop5178,272563050,00%199,90
SU-14-17394,574023036,67%237,61
AMX M4 mle. 519880,235963046,67%529,09
Lago M38 3436,435273050,00%1221,93
Type 63 8838,936833056,67%868,18
Buryan 91381,177963053,33%986,24
T1 Heavy5335,973502937,93%401,80
T-100 LT10418,764612934,48%178,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7452,144702842,86%447,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3400,295382860,71%1122,33
Rambo 91122,687202853,57%917,06
LT vz. 38390,371762755,56%259,05
TNH 105/10008555,705302744,44%395,61
BZT-70 101807,706622733,33%1013,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2349,635502748,15%981,29
VK 168.01 (P) 8878,115012725,93%674,73
TVP VTU Koncept8526,694762646,15%451,82
Centurion Action X101211,925312630,77%663,21
Tiger 131 6880,776632653,85%1368,67
AMX 30 B10855,645922552,00%534,88
FV229 Contender9791,966852548,00%482,31
Churchill Crocodile 6760,886542544,00%980,73
Object 430 Version II9635,084462437,50%303,48
KV-122 71210,337302445,83%1842,47
M6A2E1 8909,046552441,67%849,00
IMT 8930,006912458,33%942,84
Emil I8768,174722330,43%506,02
M5 Stuart451,741792334,78%0,18
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91068,046292347,83%638,65
AMX 13 57 GF 7455,525692347,83%659,15
FV2078355,504652250,00%249,63
Char Murat 9957,646092245,45%662,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8803,646402250,00%686,73
Nemesis 8855,776162250,00%851,61
TL-1 LPC 8717,736112254,55%807,25
FV215b (183) 101383,295552128,57%742,66
Turtle Mk. I 8744,244762133,33%403,89
Type 5 Heavy10915,857152055,00%471,68
CS-538484,555632055,00%531,10
M-VI-Y9898,606092045,00%641,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,102842025,00%425,93
Udarniy 81191,957302040,00%1058,54
Emil II9928,897171957,89%726,05
Marder II3128,261451947,37%205,29
SU-100M17469,794381947,37%415,75
T71 DA7265,894061942,11%262,62
SU-100Y 6562,115631952,63%842,30
Type 64 6234,952751926,32%247,77
VK 30.02 (D)7574,066101861,11%780,76
FV225 Collector 91262,176661838,89%711,93
VK 75.01 (K) 8895,567591861,11%974,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91510,836741838,89%1003,94
Hummel6423,823331735,29%330,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage10923,534141723,53%532,64
56TP 81092,296521747,06%1031,21
VK 20.01 (D)425,941331625,00%0,00
Caliban 8591,816441662,50%628,88
59-166117,202381526,67%23,56
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3252,674661566,67%1037,60
Dicker Max 6551,134141546,67%773,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,711601442,86%68,57
Coccodrillo 101273,576721442,86%725,77
Object 777 Version II 9893,645411428,57%498,98
T-44-100 8581,505281442,86%472,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007361,004001338,46%262,93
M4-85 5304,544551353,85%563,48
Valentine II 4271,776191369,23%979,02
Sexton I 3275,693301353,85%869,26
Strv 746390,583441241,67%464,16
AT-1251,83801250,00%74,55
Object 26110837,836041258,33%616,77
XM66F 8806,755021233,33%533,29
Excelsior 5337,083611250,00%481,36
P.43 bis6226,552861127,27%106,94
Ikv 723242,912211136,36%463,26
AMX 65 t8469,005291163,64%474,18
KV-4 Turchaninov 8703,455681136,36%462,00
T-34 with L-11 4387,185511163,64%1448,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101090,277321145,45%496,20
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4309,644081136,36%602,88
Leox 91178,825391127,27%735,19
Kolohousenka181,60871020,00%148,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,90981050,00%91,93
Matilda4318,702671040,00%666,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza9994,807971080,00%846,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 548821,005341040,00%656,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571256,907201030,00%1672,48
KV-1 shielded 5572,606431060,00%1164,17
Grille5147,44299944,44%89,21
T2 Medium Tank2256,11276955,56%1304,05
GSOR the TANK 91038,00558933,33%698,97
Kunze Panzer 91011,11677955,56%963,80
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5339,89462966,67%842,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,11324922,22%542,81
Matilda IV 5346,56419955,56%711,77
TOG II* 6522,11318944,44%708,57
122 TM 8831,89503933,33%586,93
Renault NC-31146,50102850,00%89,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6737,88715862,50%1318,65
Alembic 81636,00981862,50%1942,57
Lansen C 8810,50392812,50%574,31
Cobra 9572,50526837,50%183,33
AMX 38380,14117742,86%26,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101517,7141470,00%868,65
TBT 9910,71629742,86%490,68
AT 15A 7824,43647757,14%965,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3203,14400771,43%903,87
Stitch 8670,43551742,86%470,17
Chaffee Camouflaged 5312,29315728,57%469,99
Renault FT129,501666100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III339,3357616,67%0,00
Sexton II357,83166666,67%251,06
T56 GMC397,67147633,33%71,09
Sturer Emil7447,67385633,33%312,19
Object 268 Version 4101151,50593650,00%610,79
Char Mle. 75 9547,17490633,33%411,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3201,33298633,33%348,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6619,50614666,67%1044,30
M3 Light 3224,67303633,33%734,85
UDES 03 Alt 3 91302,67816666,67%1187,98
Black Rock 11858,00508616,67%219,69
Eclipse 9930,00841683,33%758,90
LT vz. 352107,80172560,00%450,39
Renault Otsu161,20181540,00%13,96
Type 1 Chi-He4247,80338560,00%714,84
Strv 103B10957,80441540,00%359,38
Black Prince II 7572,0035550,00%438,50
Windhund 8726,2034250,00%461,82
ARMT 5692,40483520,00%1616,89
T-45 2173,60225560,00%801,28
Predatore 9928,60425520,00%401,02
FCM 2C 3332,00441560,00%970,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5221,80259520,00%477,07
StuG IV 5255,0016750,00%312,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5329,00448540,00%585,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8622,20506540,00%801,89
Chi-Go 7431,40406540,00%267,93
Strv fm/21191,00182425,00%256,95
SU-14-28364,50697475,00%354,48
SU-86235,75263425,00%37,69
CC-46 Pancernik 91454,25595425,00%988,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6225,7521540,00%225,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9955,00490425,00%567,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5592,0036740,00%1194,59
TS-6 9887,75432425,00%498,59
T7 Combat Car 232,751304100,00%262,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8733,009184100,00%984,90
VK 45.03 7813,00588425,00%903,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,00306333,33%141,78
AMX 50 1008801,0032930,00%513,40
T92 HMC101058,0010343100,00%925,79
G.W. E 10010292,00390333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,6729830,00%836,69
Durchbruchswagen 24224,67239333,33%340,05
AMX 13 10510301,33387333,33%23,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8430,00528366,67%731,40
ISU-122-2 8603,67389333,33%269,74
T-116 3362,33383333,33%1303,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8392,67422333,33%99,90
Patton the Tank 9409,00607366,67%355,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 544,33189333,33%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5302,336433100,00%775,51
Fantôme 9983,3329230,00%557,16
Fiat 3000176,007320,00%125,86
Chi-Ni2192,0019120,00%923,46
Strv m/40L3183,5013220,00%363,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5188,00214250,00%312,48
T1 HMC262,505220,00%88,48
ARL 446518,5025520,00%552,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00347250,00%99,55
Sav m/434301,50309250,00%709,21
Type 91 Heavy3128,0019220,00%183,76
UDES 14 Alt 58580,008922100,00%657,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9857,00665250,00%637,58
VK 30.02 (M)6533,5026420,00%709,27
M446253,5015620,00%122,27
Ares 9010326,50610250,00%134,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5993,50784250,00%2115,55
SU-2-122 5252,5023420,00%247,41
E 77 9678,00708250,00%377,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2171,505142100,00%702,79
STA-2 8281,00465250,00%186,79
Tetrarch 242,002620,00%0,00
A46 6388,00485250,00%1228,39
Saryuda 91401,00735250,00%1041,42
AMX ELC 901 6273,506932100,00%751,87
Valiant 5539,508062100,00%1197,20
BT-7 artillery 3139,00312250,00%388,01
Strv m/38296,0014710,00%152,19
T-34-17330,0037710,00%183,44
4TP144,0013210,00%0,00
P26/40453,002191100,00%261,00
Leo70,0015910,00%0,00
CS-67 Szakal111088,0012091100,00%725,40
Valentine AT471,003710,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage265,003361100,00%419,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,003551100,00%539,24
Object 283 91708,0054310,00%1709,28
L-60 225,002501100,00%261,00
Vickers 6 ton 2218,0026310,00%498,25
GSR 3301 Setter7237,0015610,00%207,68
IS-3A 80,0031810,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,0016410,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81125,008641100,00%1188,55
M-VII-Y 91170,0038710,00%508,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-31
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-12
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-26
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-11
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 2014-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-11