Allaric

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257881152220
Ø Tier6,218,186,756,37
Victories1459756,60%763,64%2853,85%10648,18%
Defeats1099842,65%327,27%2242,31%11150,45%
Draws1930,75%19,09%23,85%31,36%
Battles survived985638,22%763,64%2038,46%8036,36%
Tanks destroyed335341,3070,64380,731650,75
Destruction ratio2,101,751,191,18
Tanks spotted326201,2630,27230,441140,52
Damage dealt1.079,89977,45804,12689,99
Capture points310381,20484,361542,963031,38
Defense points383731,4900,0000,00120,05
Experience583,92434,36448,46503,13
WN71660,56898,98905,06811,77
WN82326,65936,911059,66911,01
Total
Battles25788
Ø Tier6,21
Victories1459756,60%
Defeats1099842,65%
Draws1930,75%
Battles survived985638,22%
Tanks destroyed335341,30
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted326201,26
Damage dealt1.079,89
Capture points310381,20
Defense points383731,49
Experience583,92
WN71660,56
WN82326,65
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,18
Victories763,64%
Defeats327,27%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt977,45
Capture points484,36
Defense points00,00
Experience434,36
WN7898,98
WN8936,91
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier6,75
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed380,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted230,44
Damage dealt804,12
Capture points1542,96
Defense points00,00
Experience448,46
WN7905,06
WN81059,66
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier6,37
Victories10648,18%
Defeats11150,45%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived8036,36%
Tanks destroyed1650,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1140,52
Damage dealt689,99
Capture points3031,38
Defense points120,05
Experience503,13
WN7811,77
WN8911,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt958,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,190,000,000,00
Capture points80,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points683,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience667,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt1.064,19
Capture points80,38
Defense points683,24
Experience667,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience403,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1970,37%
Defeats725,93%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1348,15%
Tanks destroyed110,41
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted341,26
Damage dealt453,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,11
Experience403,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.031,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience98,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,000,000,000,00
Capture points382,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience871,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived969,23%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.275,00
Capture points382,92
Defense points251,92
Experience871,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories16171,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6026,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13760,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,670,000,000,00
Capture points4381,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6843,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories16171,24%
Defeats6026,55%
Draws52,21%
Battles survived13760,62%
Tanks destroyed1970,87
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted1950,86
Damage dealt761,67
Capture points4381,94
Defense points6843,03
Experience577,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561093,6755451756,29%2386,08
IS-381818,2371149556,16%2748,05
AMX ELC bis5660,9853346955,86%3097,78
KV-261178,6870744564,49%2833,01
T-284488,3734943755,84%2096,70
KV-137939,1054837458,56%1946,52
ARL 4461020,9651435862,29%2400,16
G.W. Panther71203,3247334650,87%1886,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81516,2358332156,07%2329,81
Hummel61226,7039631051,94%2495,90
T2971786,8979629862,08%3269,63
VK 30.01 (H)5764,9741929054,48%2196,73
T34 81816,4980327657,97%2818,44
Jagdpanzer IV6927,0536826750,56%2024,97
T-34-3 81572,8376725354,55%2469,41
T3 HMC2360,1039924860,48%2362,90
ISU-15281745,3659024651,63%2175,61
IS71292,0054824357,61%2165,51
Jagdpanther71629,0169724161,83%3289,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181428,5954722948,03%1984,84
AMX 12 t6673,9059022757,27%2346,48
T-1092122,1369222259,46%2575,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571423,2158821952,05%2314,92
M4A1 Sherman5610,4242821653,70%1985,79
T-505232,4730921548,84%739,77
M18 Hellcat61211,6072121566,98%2973,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,6454921363,38%2545,88
T-4481416,3464121256,13%2341,94
Jagdtiger92369,9167821156,87%2536,16
KV-15788,1647120955,50%2217,99
T-5491736,8381520555,61%2233,24
Löwe 81715,6685520459,31%2470,73
Grille5578,5024820348,28%1353,80
SU-85B4682,2846820259,90%2612,47
AMX 50 10081999,9373219950,75%3067,79
BDR G1 B5601,1832819347,15%1231,62
WZ-1317782,9562419148,17%1916,04
AMX 50 12092106,2571219055,79%2434,76
VK 30.02 (D)7939,4251618453,26%1820,46
E 5091887,9673918353,01%2128,36
59-166364,0749818254,95%1058,60
Ferdinand81749,6267618158,56%2356,95
WZ-1328885,8281018052,78%1806,15
S-5171038,2951317951,40%1455,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4419,7146017762,71%1779,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82030,9371317463,22%2698,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519864,1981517456,32%1491,23
M4461019,0851717061,18%2236,37
SU-100Y 61168,9865116759,88%2643,87
Churchill I5660,7938916451,83%1546,75
Tiger II81536,1869216056,88%2160,03
Cromwell61051,6170315957,23%3058,78
T71 DA71163,9173515656,41%3228,56
Caernarvon81482,5871315551,61%2022,57
Jagdpanther II81798,6866915456,49%2404,95
FV30461109,3956615459,74%2807,08
T675998,7268915360,13%3683,44
KV-481459,0973415162,25%2135,01
Panther71058,2752014955,03%2037,09
T-345782,6058114661,64%3235,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071211,4948814651,37%1958,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4427,4734114559,31%1297,74
SU-15271482,2464914463,19%2832,85
E 25 71424,5975014358,74%2712,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4296,9633614152,48%820,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102247,3469114158,87%1890,93
SU-122-44 71564,5072614158,16%2875,96
11081779,0178013856,52%2743,81
VK 28.016729,8868313856,52%2714,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474513,2833313850,72%2452,57
SU-855796,5550013769,34%2513,00
Indien-Panzer81607,7273513556,30%2830,02
Churchill VII6935,8959613361,65%2263,17
Marder II3351,4829013253,03%1207,97
T1E6 2186,0728513257,58%980,57
AMX 13 909922,7567913050,00%1438,55
Panther II81482,3169012962,02%2559,30
IS-7102120,6970312850,78%1924,70
Comet71401,0775512551,20%3127,40
Sturer Emil71409,6759312355,28%2545,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7939,7649912347,97%1425,93
T-15061029,3070712265,57%2208,91
SU-10061316,3163912161,16%3342,72
IS-271510,7382511761,54%2780,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5942,4460711656,03%3018,99
Type T-345560,6842511559,13%1925,64
Type 586915,1459811554,78%2399,97
T56 GMC3480,9848611361,95%2618,05
T25 AT71683,7977411367,26%3311,03
Škoda T 245658,2967911253,57%2591,96
O-I61051,8074611250,00%2332,70
T28 Prototype81498,8472310955,05%1838,02
StuG III Ausf. G5486,6125110846,30%1140,13
T216705,2459610756,07%2593,75
AMX 13 757833,6764910656,60%2272,04
A-4471352,1369710565,71%2777,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4536,4159010362,14%2734,68
T376841,6068610363,11%3182,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91786,7577210256,86%1657,30
T3281698,067869958,59%2486,28
Centurion Mk. I81325,586539946,46%1973,34
M5A1 Stuart4343,763369856,12%1422,49
M10391944,398659853,06%2033,04
T2071341,926859758,76%2733,44
VK 36.01 (H)61145,017149556,84%2710,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5399,522829546,32%1087,52
B14191,041839339,78%300,13
LTP 3335,394329363,44%2245,16
M3 Light 3220,032299149,45%1101,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6758,824838955,06%1631,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6983,935368855,68%1902,76
T-4371079,636478857,95%2074,96
Object 41681378,506978848,86%1836,73
SU-100M171472,297318760,92%2978,83
AT 771315,636848662,79%2145,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81533,087918555,29%2669,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5797,156098556,47%3008,52
T-34-171373,177738362,65%3168,29
ARL V396959,785418359,04%2363,74
T25/271237,386288264,63%2367,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 81651,289228251,22%2843,43
Tiger I71429,947528158,02%2343,16
M10 Wolverine5840,805768161,73%2872,31
AT 861124,235728159,26%2712,57
Type 4 Chi-To6966,595917955,70%2588,46
M374621,164297953,16%2854,46
Marder 38T4741,865317762,34%2980,13
T6981616,189037656,58%2624,83
Black Prince71328,288317452,70%2257,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71167,517997350,68%2135,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4436,006237363,01%2197,37
Matilda4584,204227149,30%2164,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,972507149,30%684,63
M75518,634307152,11%2338,58
M8A14708,795877157,75%2977,96
AMX AC mle. 4671264,207487152,11%2205,40
FV20781269,006847161,97%1762,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8974,468317147,89%2250,93
Nashorn61371,536787047,14%3297,85
AT 1581663,559086957,97%2009,33
Archer5782,364616955,07%2435,04
SU-86892,564686852,94%1538,82
VK 30.01 (P)6944,576166861,76%2183,74
MT-256613,586066752,24%2186,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5697,456016654,55%2888,64
SU-263331,233316659,09%1156,10
M1271186,426416549,23%1518,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6985,697366468,75%2793,44
T1 Cunningham1220,864346349,21%1625,05
Cruiser Mk. II2437,384876358,73%3233,79
SU-10181462,008166355,56%2091,22
E 7591670,028676254,84%1777,86
M36 Jackson61207,336296159,02%3135,92
Tiger (P)71332,347526160,66%2294,70
A-436923,705676165,57%2527,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4412,503656056,67%1604,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505620,843525860,34%1488,98
LTTB81120,438965860,34%2823,50
SU-122A5772,074555752,63%2422,45
M3 Lee4470,453435560,00%2237,46
O-I Experimental51281,458335561,82%3941,46
Achilles6971,936755547,27%2079,84
Sturmpanzer II4286,562105461,11%1026,37
M5 Stuart4397,894525461,11%1494,81
T2 Light Tank 2277,984605457,41%1600,76
KV-371458,068875367,92%2336,03
M26 Pershing81500,518175364,15%2405,06
Covenanter5476,904135250,00%2087,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3439,944194959,18%2874,80
T404639,946164979,59%2570,08
M24 Chaffee5624,615354946,94%2979,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3332,944214957,14%1742,63
Somua SAu 404473,684104763,83%1715,55
AT 25623,505854656,52%1830,36
Alecto4536,895274557,78%2121,78
Spähpanzer SP I C71143,307744463,64%2902,80
D23187,672094355,81%659,57
Crusader6710,306374374,42%3307,93
Birch Gun4452,723574360,47%2315,05
S35 CA5854,545074148,78%2250,61
Bishop5782,835614165,85%1846,31
IS-6 81482,488814062,50%1806,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5432,035403762,16%1570,49
M415906,195023661,11%2070,69
D12101,311543560,00%391,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3406,063563562,86%2162,94
Cromwell B 61115,978983557,14%2938,10
M22 Locust 3308,244003461,76%1644,78
AMX AC mle. 4881076,185713339,39%1034,89
AMX 404264,192663250,00%1023,81
T-34-8561061,238633164,52%3168,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,421703148,39%372,02
ST vz. 394547,176553070,00%2773,13
Type 95 Heavy4511,504563063,33%2374,01
ST-I91488,677623050,00%1475,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,111282755,56%234,74
SU-76M4282,852882661,54%895,39
T-463197,292442466,67%965,51
SU-54546,714452450,00%1637,26
Valentine3397,083982462,50%1920,97
Valentine AT4411,873542369,57%1536,35
Renault UE 573404,574032365,22%1753,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81251,228022347,83%1642,54
LT vz. 352253,684152259,09%1593,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2282,202222040,00%1553,79
Sexton II3308,052742070,00%1540,61
Leichttraktor1218,323281952,63%1277,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,442111844,44%723,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,225671833,33%893,12
T7 Combat Car 2165,832821861,11%913,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2285,653331752,94%1455,02
Object 140102000,597911741,18%1683,24
Škoda T 256860,256971662,50%1884,70
A-205329,885811668,75%1344,34
M2 Medium Tank3371,943071643,75%1679,43
AMX 383190,312671668,75%701,65
SDP 44 Burza6552,884831656,25%933,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8786,505681637,50%568,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5604,804431560,00%1350,71
Sav m/434474,933741450,00%1370,45
Staghound Mk. III6592,645891450,00%1067,18
P26/404424,084781361,54%1244,34
Renault FT126,42851241,67%11,14
10TP3395,502781216,67%1400,91
Ikv 723278,423351250,00%784,65
Ikv 1035569,173821233,33%1420,71
Panzerjäger I2106,581191241,67%164,16
T2 Medium Tank2374,333701275,00%2713,26
TOG II* 6937,425181258,33%1764,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5774,275081163,64%2343,41
T-262206,502361040,00%1104,58
Renault Otsu1223,56346944,44%1099,12
Type 91 Heavy3366,33278933,33%1504,93
T28 Concept 71505,33843933,33%2432,83
StuG IV 5774,78518966,67%2696,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,88203875,00%1008,02
Strv m/382129,00335771,43%624,71
M15/423445,67567683,33%1849,22
14TP4437,00429666,67%1837,33
Semovente M415395,17401666,67%910,60
Tetrarch 2208,00329633,33%982,32
T-34-28805,80703560,00%1061,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2248,20343580,00%1362,72
O-Ni7939,80692540,00%1158,09
Strv fm/21169,503824100,00%380,48
7TP2152,25333475,00%604,76
Light Mk. VIC 2237,75399475,00%1689,06
Dicker Max 6965,00536450,00%1971,63
Pvlvv fm/422136,003613100,00%599,68
Pawlack Tank61047,6710303100,00%2069,63
Renault NC-31157,50188250,00%131,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2234,0023920,00%1251,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8276,5022120,00%171,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,005502100,00%925,06
T 55A 91455,50716250,00%1076,53
Kolohousenka160,009510,00%33,31
Fiat 30001444,006981100,00%3128,86
L6/402463,009451100,00%2169,98
M14/412268,006691100,00%1148,44
4TP1266,007471100,00%1836,45
MS-11170,002431100,00%1034,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5979,0013561100,00%4678,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-11-27