AlmightyAsh300

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1211210116726
Ø Tier6,770,007,877,44
Victories6033349,81%00,00%6051,72%36650,41%
Defeats5932248,98%00,00%5345,69%35148,35%
Draws14661,21%00,00%32,59%91,24%
Battles survived2538620,96%00,00%2622,41%14820,39%
Tanks destroyed902420,7500,00800,694880,67
Destruction ratio0,940,000,890,84
Tanks spotted1369651,1300,00750,656110,84
Damage dealt803,360,001.145,18978,65
Capture points907170,7500,001601,384730,65
Defense points449420,3700,0000,00290,04
Experience585,400,00697,24659,88
WN7970,340,00928,31899,72
WN81070,960,001187,451092,32
Total
Battles121121
Ø Tier6,77
Victories6033349,81%
Defeats5932248,98%
Draws14661,21%
Battles survived2538620,96%
Tanks destroyed902420,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1369651,13
Damage dealt803,36
Capture points907170,75
Defense points449420,37
Experience585,40
WN7970,34
WN81070,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier7,87
Victories6051,72%
Defeats5345,69%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2622,41%
Tanks destroyed800,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted750,65
Damage dealt1.145,18
Capture points1601,38
Defense points00,00
Experience697,24
WN7928,31
WN81187,45
Past 30 days
Battles726
Ø Tier7,44
Victories36650,41%
Defeats35148,35%
Draws91,24%
Battles survived14820,39%
Tanks destroyed4880,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted6110,84
Damage dealt978,65
Capture points4730,65
Defense points290,04
Experience659,88
WN7899,72
WN81092,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories12841,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17556,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7925,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,000,000,000,00
Capture points680,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories12841,29%
Defeats17556,45%
Draws72,26%
Battles survived7925,48%
Tanks destroyed1370,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted700,23
Damage dealt1.243,00
Capture points680,22
Defense points2860,92
Experience603,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3664,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived814,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,390,000,000,00
Capture points210,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3664,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,29%
Tanks destroyed170,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted350,63
Damage dealt794,39
Capture points210,38
Defense points10,02
Experience476,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,270,000,000,00
Capture points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed320,97
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted381,15
Damage dealt1.411,27
Capture points20,06
Defense points00,00
Experience636,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1804000
Victories93351,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87148,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59432,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11830,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16330,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,570,000,000,00
Capture points33541,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points73884,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience799,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1804
Victories93351,72%
Defeats87148,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived59432,93%
Tanks destroyed11830,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted16330,91
Damage dealt1.106,57
Capture points33541,86
Defense points73884,10
Experience799,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2474000
Victories99540,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142057,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws592,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64225,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20650,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,010,000,000,00
Capture points36691,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26291,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2474
Victories99540,22%
Defeats142057,40%
Draws592,38%
Battles survived64225,95%
Tanks destroyed11620,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20650,83
Damage dealt1.096,01
Capture points36691,48
Defense points26291,06
Experience571,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories5229,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12169,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1910,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,420,000,000,00
Capture points1510,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience470,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories5229,71%
Defeats12169,14%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived1910,86%
Tanks destroyed720,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted650,37
Damage dealt1.098,42
Capture points1510,86
Defense points1260,72
Experience470,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (803)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 75 TS 81092,51691206148,37%1160,15
Löwe 81130,03699178349,13%1356,58
T-34-85 Rudy 6728,01622161850,00%1280,05
Object 261101313,17699159750,91%1100,37
Type 59 8916,23670155647,49%1123,72
Somua SM 81179,57725144248,54%1124,16
Tetrarch 2241,15336142154,89%1408,03
SU-122-44 7852,59593132950,41%1131,42
Bisonte C45 81087,43736121949,47%1068,32
Dicker Max 6785,50571112752,71%1495,65
KV-5 81063,67700100051,90%1262,35
T34 8968,5162498247,05%1025,32
Type 5 Ke-Ho4408,7148686257,77%1607,78
KV-122 7820,4259781245,94%968,83
E 25 7865,2165675351,26%1214,20
AT 15A 7897,0670075253,19%1296,99
Object 252U 81104,3870074448,12%1065,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81153,7969472947,46%1164,35
IS-3A 81120,3073272248,48%1090,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8909,2967071747,00%928,29
105 leFH18B2 5613,6252171353,02%1330,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6710,1460270550,21%1164,28
Type 64 6456,1054069647,84%1011,92
Object 252U Defender 81119,1369266647,90%1099,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6742,5261865352,68%1274,17
Škoda T 45 7929,2272763652,52%1181,56
T1E6 2138,5329461551,06%584,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8964,1062558743,44%904,88
Tiger I7982,9567258548,89%1307,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81039,5666158048,28%1033,03
IS-38975,6461055149,00%1042,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,9244254854,01%1124,63
G.W. Tiger91126,6653054744,24%1057,60
Škoda T 256604,1459453756,80%1200,64
Valentine II 4406,3156552454,77%1604,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101037,6863251947,01%756,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8942,4367151748,16%993,70
T71 DA7548,0859151548,74%1006,81
Churchill III 5672,7282450452,18%1422,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 7868,2070249958,32%1247,45
LTP 3259,5438948756,67%1398,84
TOG II* 6702,7057148550,93%1148,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5480,0252248153,43%1336,62
AT 1581092,6070047349,26%1151,76
Tiger 131 6796,9065546950,53%1306,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91229,9368446652,15%969,87
O-Ni7816,2263546350,76%996,91
MT-256244,0351946251,95%578,21
E 7591486,2272246050,43%1448,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2543,3173646059,35%1993,91
T78 6838,2665845654,39%1292,55
T-1091005,4657645143,46%773,33
Škoda T 40 6600,0454444948,78%1086,77
Cromwell B 6622,9959644151,25%1072,19
T-50-2 6454,4357242850,23%1239,16
SU-76G FT4580,6057442659,62%1789,17
T-28E with F-30 4507,7555042555,53%1372,30
ELC EVEN 90 8514,2963142347,75%857,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4481,6459542255,21%1330,09
T-34-85M 6762,8865742255,21%1317,21
AT 86773,9962241355,69%1547,37
AMX 13 909705,7266241152,31%999,89
ISU-1528999,4245340944,50%996,51
VK 45.03 7878,2764140851,96%1115,10
M22 Locust 3229,2539740458,42%1007,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,2046939957,64%1224,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81210,1565139646,72%1014,19
Sexton II3201,0429039457,87%923,32
T7 Combat Car 2152,6633839452,54%759,89
Excelsior 5619,9165339354,71%1307,06
M53/M5591151,4967339251,28%1092,93
Caernarvon Action X 8935,5067738946,53%984,25
T-1506802,5861838853,61%1385,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6607,8353438746,25%1062,19
Stuart I-IV3281,7942738159,06%1307,79
EMIL 1951 81113,1069237447,33%1060,20
SU-100Y 6755,5858736649,45%1303,73
E 100101846,0469836549,86%1577,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4308,5240636447,25%1006,91
BT-22215,8035036254,14%1164,37
Tortoise91405,5168236244,75%1002,18
Bishop5558,5645835850,56%1365,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,1362335552,11%1112,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81011,7668435246,31%1076,51
T-549990,5963035143,30%830,67
T14 5666,6869834854,31%1428,56
WZ-1328500,1655634545,22%652,51
Škoda T 56 81241,1570033941,89%1019,52
IS-4101315,0964333842,90%819,04
T110E3101525,2766233847,34%896,01
KV-220-2 5683,9173333856,51%1346,83
BZ-176 81133,4476633750,15%1004,20
Object 140101073,4658633540,60%640,96
T-26G FT2272,2838033357,66%1135,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3421,2450533155,89%1282,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5526,3760432657,67%1542,64
P26/404460,5648932055,63%1443,25
AMX 50 Foch B101495,6266832048,44%948,54
FV226 Contradictious 81238,7175432050,00%1146,96
Strv K 91231,2670831848,74%1077,12
Grant4379,3943031256,41%1447,97
CS-52 LIS 81022,0467431148,55%1093,12
M3G FT3407,5646831058,71%1590,72
Matilda4522,0742830956,96%1552,61
T2971023,9173130556,39%1319,91
AMX 50 12091066,2860230245,70%842,84
Object 70491526,3562330248,68%1226,89
Achilles6707,0054630250,66%1339,86
IS-7101402,5069730147,51%1019,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8868,7163629743,10%904,63
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8803,7864229646,96%925,25
G.W. Panther7886,5462429551,53%1057,63
Matilda Black Prince 5576,5656429454,08%1636,66
AC 4 Experimental 6617,5552429446,26%1037,94
SU-1006514,6738329346,08%767,74
G.W. E 100101118,7067129354,27%904,70
T-34-856402,9041729249,66%647,78
WZ-111 model 1-491132,5263129043,10%884,61
IS-6 8969,8763829043,79%937,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2179,8533228951,90%970,85
AT 25531,7950028454,23%1467,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4334,5742128253,90%1313,39
GSOR 1008 81173,8566928148,04%1119,86
T-448641,8152428045,71%691,42
Conqueror91184,0663327745,49%918,76
Jagdtiger92012,9267727748,74%2056,62
King Tiger (Captured) 7900,0366327749,10%1140,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3215,8739827655,80%1005,12
TS-5 81071,7768027643,48%948,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4408,3242827552,36%1545,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8974,0359927544,36%877,48
T9591379,8670227348,35%1099,55
T77 81144,2766427345,05%1113,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7571,2962727245,96%929,96
Taschenratte111721,4483227145,76%859,51
M54 Renegade 81230,1374027046,30%1182,97
M40/M4381199,4271026851,12%1399,26
Strv S1 8995,4558426746,07%865,54
212A91335,4757626649,25%1292,24
T2 Light Tank 2142,7532926549,06%551,17
M446635,9149926246,18%1031,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5164,1936525850,00%380,87
O-I Experimental5658,9158025752,92%1456,01
E 5091362,6471325548,24%1335,08
Tiger II81515,4982525157,77%2324,74
M22247,9239725053,20%1380,86
StuG IV 5438,6744424553,06%1167,07
Manticore10712,3464224444,67%644,39
SU-122-5491092,3061424247,52%864,45
Archer5502,8844524251,24%1233,73
IS7620,6249224141,91%674,65
Pudel 6667,2762524051,25%1150,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4442,3041624051,67%1244,20
M10391079,4865924047,50%872,29
M-IV-Y 81037,2365423843,70%966,43
T-54 first prototype 8761,1163023745,15%788,90
Leo7728,1660023556,17%1141,90
Panther/M10 7713,2560723552,34%1045,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6665,0664623548,51%1203,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7705,2553523250,00%911,48
SU-1527675,0645423147,62%855,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507670,9547823149,78%797,68
AMX 13 10510819,1363523047,39%791,94
ISU-122S 7867,6458223045,65%1119,44
M66772,8960122853,95%1170,54
Type 63 8951,0066922643,36%847,47
LT vz. 352198,9831822454,91%1023,71
T3091300,4662722444,20%974,23
T-34-3 8740,9958922346,19%720,45
FV3046570,9846922248,20%1003,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,9659922244,59%943,59
KV-2 (R) 6787,2064922051,82%1282,41
SU-85B4490,2936421951,14%1228,03
Type 91 Heavy3282,0435721852,75%1017,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81688,5481721851,83%2048,07
VK 28.016281,2650821751,61%704,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91298,6063821746,54%1042,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8817,2061121744,70%767,51
AMX ELC bis5354,8149921650,00%1183,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,2536321449,53%604,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81059,1566821346,95%1027,09
Leopard Prototyp A9978,3559521144,08%692,13
SU-14-17820,1753920948,33%1172,00
SU-85I 5491,2646520849,04%971,06
VK 36.01 (H)6697,7462320757,00%1320,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191141,9065120745,41%1010,01
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6621,5056320743,96%1103,47
T675520,8944520549,76%1087,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101490,7056920441,18%926,71
AMX AC mle. 4881103,4464220453,43%1303,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101472,0971420449,51%937,51
Matilda IV 5495,6756320452,94%1280,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91038,8858820341,38%839,28
Churchill Gun Carrier6604,0150920359,11%1141,61
Tiger-Maus 91304,3468820347,78%998,69
WZ-111 8816,0064020244,55%768,98
SU-14-281190,2956020254,46%1473,36
SU-1018768,5451020246,53%722,57
LT vz. 383256,2839120051,00%1191,01
BT-SV 3274,8341319953,27%1023,62
122 TM 8975,1665619948,24%967,58
M14/412276,0143119862,12%1262,36
Type 586416,6338919847,98%678,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5458,6946819848,48%1253,76
SU-855428,9936219546,67%903,55
Light Mk. VIC 2156,7531219546,15%790,34
Centurion Mk. I8823,6860219351,30%1064,42
T110E5101386,4877019156,02%1002,62
Object 4168867,5959118948,68%927,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101125,1965518851,06%846,84
Excalibur 6759,0859318847,34%1121,39
KV-48986,7166118748,66%1072,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5329,2041618645,16%773,10
IS-2 7920,6367518653,76%1156,26
Turtle Mk. I 81064,0070118545,95%915,08
M26 Pershing8855,6659818444,02%993,14
T698855,5664018450,00%1015,59
KV-856673,6255518349,73%1113,50
AMX 50 10081145,7669818353,55%1323,74
T110E4101499,4563018345,36%927,46
T-127 3350,2350918258,79%1560,16
Chrysler K GF 8971,3470218255,49%1109,21
Renault G15449,9148618151,38%1271,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519440,4555018150,83%473,42
STG Guard 8829,4657918145,30%785,54
T6 Medium4603,2749418056,11%1618,94
43 M. Toldi III 3165,2429818052,22%795,35
Panther7868,7265917954,19%1455,02
T2881175,4461017948,04%1277,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8427,4154417951,40%614,95
56TP 81146,3975517854,49%1244,26
Ram II 5460,0848617848,31%1170,23
Centurion Action X101093,0858417643,18%654,60
WZ-111G FT91178,6267517655,68%899,04
Indien-Panzer8892,2664217652,27%1155,77
Object 430U101276,8567617644,89%816,41
FV201 (A45) 7796,0967717657,95%1108,09
VK 100.01 (P)81020,5570917550,86%1147,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518911,1858417450,00%1036,48
Lansen C 8857,0063317442,53%818,31
Großtraktor - Krupp 3233,2139017455,17%851,39
T54E191242,6763617242,44%989,25
Black Prince7725,5254217045,88%868,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7698,9656116950,89%1010,43
40TP Habicha6584,6153616852,98%1180,88
SU-86929,0744216855,36%1539,76
Sherman Firefly6655,2955216753,29%1216,33
11081039,7168816648,80%1229,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91296,5770116650,00%1079,73
AT 77991,0968516653,01%1304,77
Sherman VC Firefly 6692,7659316549,70%1119,74
M4 Improved 5466,1651916450,00%1199,44
L-60 2162,6237916457,32%976,89
T328957,3864116246,91%975,70
Škoda T 245435,5950516161,49%1326,48
STA-18710,4061816152,17%854,87
AMX 13 757314,4746016145,34%455,36
IS-2 shielded 7877,7359616040,63%933,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3310,1944916049,38%817,95
KV-15380,8442415947,17%648,38
Object 268101277,2953415934,59%626,60
Panther II81173,3671415848,73%1778,09
WZ-12091060,7162815743,31%860,16
Bretagne Panther 6702,8360615650,64%1164,83
112 8857,2170515648,08%872,77
59-Patton 8752,3066715554,84%975,46
E 50 Ausf. M101256,3060915344,44%838,65
Object 907 101272,8667315343,79%776,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 8711,9956215341,18%705,02
Strv 746616,5555515051,33%1105,89
T-437503,7444914847,30%639,32
FV215b 101172,3559414741,50%706,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91573,3372914748,98%1614,35
Somua S353326,6248914765,31%1189,52
ARL 446535,2140914647,26%820,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7341,2155514652,74%600,93
Caernarvon8960,8365414450,00%1086,13
SU-100M17698,6845314241,55%783,28
T28 Prototype81082,7662314252,82%1215,88
M6A2E1 8825,9861114245,07%775,81
M4A3E8 Fury 6652,5356814244,37%1154,45
T-505120,0336014151,77%247,33
T-345341,2839013948,92%849,39
M127791,8654313946,04%949,83
FV217 Badger101284,1660913941,01%674,25
ARMT 5532,1755313951,80%1194,78
T-34-28762,0065113854,35%950,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,8226113846,38%516,61
BT-7 artillery 3193,4332713744,53%601,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6935,8451613553,33%1599,49
IS-27799,9557413446,27%954,42
Strv 103-091322,5262413444,03%1005,44
M46 Patton91051,6462613348,12%859,24
Panzer 58 Mutz 8679,0258113345,86%665,68
DBV-152 101457,6763713248,48%805,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8939,2765813248,48%860,54
Škoda T 27 8758,2362313149,62%847,39
FV4202 8894,0364613144,27%993,41
Jagdpanther71109,5562713055,38%1890,30
KV-137662,2857413044,62%957,96
K-2 8959,6970713046,15%936,44
Lorraine 40 t 8887,9861713048,46%880,19
T92 HMC101203,4064812948,84%1011,69
P.44 Pantera8778,9456012841,41%761,75
T25 AT7855,7551412848,44%1159,74
Ferdinand81617,3069212755,12%2230,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 8757,5254312741,73%590,78
Super Hellcat 7722,8353512748,03%956,66
StuG III Ausf. G5356,4332412644,44%657,07
UDES 1691074,8263412649,21%927,78
Jagdtiger Prototype 81004,4667412550,40%913,73
M5 Stuart482,4427112445,16%49,93
Renault R352224,9938312450,81%1099,56
M10 RBFM 5611,5960512358,54%1293,11
Object 268 Version 4101341,3961312242,62%748,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4535,3749612246,72%1073,05
7TP2242,8836212153,72%994,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5338,3642712144,63%732,89
FV2078814,8060412047,50%846,09
TBT 91451,5570812043,33%1001,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8823,5359912042,50%853,29
AE Phase I 91137,7767811950,42%907,15
AMX AC mle. 467879,7953911850,85%1288,07
M8A14430,4036111752,99%1111,76
Jagdpanzer IV6706,4249811647,41%1315,14
M56 Scorpion 7762,0060711650,00%1007,09
VK 30.01 (P)6396,7048011553,91%559,69
FV215b (183) 101031,7750411536,52%452,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8855,0957111539,13%814,86
50TP prototyp 8930,2766911447,37%888,74
T207764,2859011447,37%1140,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007696,8461611457,89%1083,05
Mäuschen91268,7570711346,90%1066,25
WZ-1317256,2352411247,32%317,58
T-34-17616,8255611147,75%791,77
Type T-345312,5335011148,65%777,37
FCM 362181,8531311057,27%863,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91138,9167311047,27%736,48
Turán III prototípus 5423,2847911054,55%1035,07
KV-1SA 5620,8359910949,54%1202,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101413,5974310854,63%997,49
T-45 2230,2440410857,41%1260,63
SU-54445,5834810657,55%1191,58
LTTB8502,4360510649,06%796,39
Object 244 6689,6162510455,77%965,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7796,6556910450,00%1063,59
T18 HMC3143,9131510356,31%629,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8538,1656810348,54%848,09
Object 452K 101355,4068110347,57%852,34
KV-1 shielded 5523,7559810254,90%979,69
T92 8407,7455410244,12%572,96
AMX 30 1er prototype9981,5363410146,53%782,99
K-91 Version II 9866,4561810144,55%670,42
Object 43091030,376019938,38%672,29
T-44-100 8757,165979943,43%710,12
Object 703 Version II 8843,426239840,82%630,00
KR-1111460,868039852,04%774,99
LT-432 8503,495429737,11%684,43
M415993,115349655,21%1712,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,912489637,50%316,71
Alecto4270,783209655,21%734,81
T25/27718,694899651,04%893,27
ISU-152K 81005,446089645,83%900,47
VK 30.01 (H)5486,025299556,84%1170,44
Strv m/382287,904289454,26%1581,86
A-447636,175759453,19%888,96
M46 Patton KR 8789,106329442,55%842,61
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5676,156609452,13%1147,18
Hummel6797,534599354,84%1383,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505492,693139341,94%974,14
Comet7537,965319250,00%751,15
AMX M4 mle. 457833,286179254,35%1181,45
Hotchkiss EBR7491,884839248,91%956,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8413,055539246,74%533,27
CS-538696,735779150,55%788,57
Type 4 Chi-To6595,835459052,22%1150,60
SARL 424373,674179051,11%1245,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474364,553338952,81%1302,77
A46 6312,694178940,45%722,45
T-34-2G FT7815,575338840,91%965,91
T1 Heavy5599,444858743,68%1122,38
Super Conqueror101176,676008739,08%662,55
53TP Markowskiego8803,726498653,49%888,72
59-166170,513488637,21%173,15
Challenger7834,376688658,14%1177,35
IS-M8886,056038643,02%842,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81095,736658641,86%1061,27
Škoda T 177528,085358538,82%865,54
T499661,935678545,88%747,96
T-54 ltwt.9681,606348455,95%892,19
Object 274a 8713,555968441,67%618,61
Churchill VII6626,545608356,63%1129,41
KV-26789,176098348,19%1398,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101330,715288331,33%700,35
Object 277101313,176588350,60%885,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8535,186168356,63%858,55
ARL V396569,594148248,78%1023,94
LTG7482,335488253,66%926,16
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101343,236478240,24%607,59
Churchill I5417,784158144,44%754,66
AMX 50 Foch91220,337118158,02%1032,77
T376328,354928150,62%748,92
Object 70591211,576898148,15%979,24
M15/423323,344468056,25%1145,89
M7 Priest3468,243478052,50%1589,89
M4A1 Sherman5334,583747945,57%805,95
T1 HMC2120,392177949,37%582,67
LHMTV8671,475847948,10%1031,87
10TP3224,863407857,69%939,74
Maus101515,817327853,85%1157,54
Prototipo Standard B91080,926297742,86%811,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,684427742,86%846,93
SDP 58 Kilana81130,796497748,05%1048,54
WZ-111-1G FT8887,165877753,25%896,94
Object 26391103,526067740,26%791,11
A-436384,474757647,37%601,69
Object 590 91136,516977545,33%874,81
STA-2 8742,446357545,33%806,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8820,997307561,33%910,36
A43 BP prototype 6746,626157440,54%970,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191189,166717342,47%922,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8828,336997352,05%996,24
T-284194,062907245,83%421,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5479,324207150,70%1163,98
Charioteer8929,165947047,14%865,85
T82 HMC4331,833137054,29%1056,20
T28 Concept 7813,535497040,00%927,32
FV4004 Conway91069,195696944,93%811,72
AMX 65 t8820,765726847,06%782,38
XM66F 81065,816036838,24%885,19
T42 8942,946616845,59%1032,92
Škoda T 509718,255616752,24%494,86
Type 95 Heavy4313,453906753,73%1038,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81073,486876756,72%1308,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68404,915276747,76%573,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7683,755686743,28%1118,97
Strv m/40L3262,354176663,64%1114,91
Emil I8988,086606648,48%980,20
O-Ho8839,706406643,94%771,96
CS-599945,526416650,00%765,94
Ares 859915,976606648,48%656,15
FCM 50 t 8578,825546645,45%467,18
P.435394,124856553,85%1062,34
Cromwell6511,865236450,00%941,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101632,736866440,63%847,03
S35 CA5412,693456450,00%800,84
Nergal 81183,337326450,00%1188,78
T-115 5675,336646454,69%1069,55
WZ-111 model 5A101067,335806339,68%546,60
SU-130PM 81153,705866341,27%970,09
TVP VTU Koncept8756,216196245,16%855,95
UDES 14 Alt 58811,435976147,54%904,03
O-I6431,904726140,98%508,08
Tiger (P)71242,057996152,46%1928,97
Obsidian 8799,747446155,74%890,30
BT-74168,752796055,00%526,34
45TP Habicha7791,605716041,67%948,38
FSV Scheme A7724,206516055,00%1080,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6324,334626046,67%677,61
S-517747,314845949,15%831,77
P.43 ter7704,225605940,68%997,16
UDES 038808,365385846,55%738,16
Marder II3326,693445867,24%1158,96
Ikv 723320,704015759,65%1062,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,745925749,12%828,86
P.43 bis6615,966335666,07%1216,96
M2 Light2331,304235666,07%1676,44
Jagdpanther II81275,796045646,43%1376,95
Panhard EBR 909569,575565641,07%597,06
Schwarzpanzer 58 8696,895445637,50%636,81
Type 6191043,645845540,00%796,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6663,206645556,36%1460,79
T-703218,562835552,73%802,36
Object 430 Version II9952,116135543,64%702,92
FV380591261,306695453,70%1181,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6268,524295442,59%418,13
M4A1 FL 10 6586,135415446,30%839,58
Sherman III5480,644905354,72%1270,47
Durchbruchswagen 24561,684395345,28%1619,59
GSR 3301 Setter7436,795195347,17%839,60
CS-6310948,376325250,00%535,90
WZ-132A9540,505115244,23%550,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101003,715965240,38%577,92
Crusader6288,513715147,06%719,20
KV-37848,616215152,94%1046,62
Nashorn6901,276315154,90%1992,63
Object 25791069,227365154,90%904,09
WZ-131G FT6652,905085042,00%1041,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,685395042,00%1129,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8677,445995058,00%665,30
Emil II91347,637004946,94%1065,28
M36 Jackson6677,574654948,98%1232,35
Panhard AMD 178B6386,414034944,90%967,48
Progetto C50 mod. 669862,256194847,92%615,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10891,134924833,33%408,66
M18 Hellcat6711,775364854,17%1373,03
T57 Heavy101157,315674837,50%605,27
HWK 128555,516374759,57%973,39
T26E5 Patriot 8695,346904755,32%705,87
T-463101,932544658,70%336,87
Škoda T 15A 4519,766314652,17%844,60
Ho-Ri 281157,506904656,52%1229,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3452,096514680,43%1439,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5437,695124553,33%1320,52
14TP4301,204644568,89%1336,01
ISU-122-2 8773,475284537,78%496,25
Type 62 7403,165414447,73%703,70
Strv 103B101572,506784452,27%1042,81
T71 CMCD7417,164874438,64%659,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2172,882624355,81%989,17
LPT-67 Šelma9395,625144240,48%254,10
Sturer Emil71277,697194252,38%2363,21
SU-122A5404,434114259,52%1053,64
IS-2-II8532,405124245,24%385,85
Matilda LVT 4680,836484151,22%1725,64
Type 5 Heavy101745,057694047,50%1114,06
SU-263353,902984050,00%1129,94
M5A1 Stuart4198,443153941,03%506,76
M75290,793843953,85%974,37
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9896,185473935,90%496,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8638,335053938,46%442,88
GSOR 1010 FB 81034,085583941,03%933,87
T-22 medium 101108,136463943,59%742,10
CS-447743,875413839,47%913,05
AMX 12 t6130,973043850,00%172,96
Lorraine 39L AM3338,762223756,76%1234,14
Somua SAu 404251,732093759,46%649,10
FV601 Saladin8697,896343754,05%760,34
T-103 8819,516053745,95%723,85
A-32 4421,385393756,76%881,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9708,306403754,05%972,88
ST vz. 394415,285463672,22%1613,13
Ikv 1035490,195343663,89%1402,84
Staghound Mk. III6597,174973641,67%884,05
IS-3-II91011,816163644,44%738,09
A-20599,203373560,00%248,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3208,172753548,57%635,21
Birch Gun4281,292643531,43%920,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6591,236243548,57%870,20
AMX 404249,713203455,88%950,45
Rinoceronte101243,766203435,29%671,24
M3 Lee4165,262493452,94%469,43
Felice 9619,215543450,00%410,58
SU-76M4193,002323447,06%374,46
Ho-Ri 3101217,216173452,94%711,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,553153360,61%898,42
Vz. 55101307,166563237,50%742,65
SDP 44 Burza6682,815533256,25%1279,71
Object 780 101493,167473250,00%1008,60
Type 4 Heavy91053,137253158,06%896,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5421,235123151,61%913,32
Object 752 91122,777073148,39%776,51
AMBT 81110,356763145,16%1139,21
Strv m/425573,275453043,33%1884,27
Type 1 Chi-He4325,133533040,00%955,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4360,404683056,67%1071,52
Patton the Tank 9838,774963030,00%531,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 8790,975653040,00%529,80
25TP KSUST II5467,865372962,07%1317,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101327,346222937,93%670,63
STB-1101050,835912941,38%579,69
M374288,452372941,38%839,75
BZ-6891105,766592941,38%827,28
M41D 8452,864992937,93%521,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101169,794372821,43%591,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548983,256522846,43%948,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5564,794902842,86%1150,62
B.U.G.I.6851,446152755,56%1414,01
Wespe3275,112602755,56%1092,70
K-91101033,675972744,44%586,58
T-34 shielded 5440,594872748,15%933,21
Leichttraktor1195,002272661,54%991,20
Grille 15101305,654492626,92%593,71
FV227 Conceiver8750,735482634,62%500,28
M24 Chaffee5207,685112560,00%606,25
ST-I91051,607082560,00%913,28
T 55A 91059,407022552,00%885,24
Lago4312,334482470,83%1093,95
60G FT5546,424512441,67%1149,47
VK 20.01 (D)4454,424102454,17%1426,79
Object 777 Version II 9835,005412433,33%439,93
T-29 3368,084332458,33%1509,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 8711,585532441,67%541,29
M10 Wolverine5349,263082347,83%594,04
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8906,045632343,48%744,28
MTLS-1G14 3286,304112343,48%1075,69
HWK 30 8456,954832236,36%550,81
TT-130M 91242,507422254,55%1214,22
MS-11213,482502161,90%1246,49
DS PZInż5618,815102152,38%1424,81
121101179,296032142,86%652,66
AltProto AMX 30 8937,906432142,86%871,70
KB-52 91205,526812152,38%828,48
BDR G1 B5270,302952040,00%282,90
Object 705A101231,206472045,00%733,07
Char Mle. 75 9361,554242020,00%174,94
Predatore 91257,007202060,00%970,16
Covenanter5257,323741957,89%882,62
Ho-Ri 191224,585261931,58%704,05
Loyd Gun Carriage2149,742741968,42%1181,50
FV230 Canopener101326,007981957,89%838,80
FV224 Chopper71053,006841947,37%1205,52
Char Futur 4 91075,536271936,84%770,74
B14292,943061833,33%697,12
Kranvagn101475,446311838,89%883,82
Panzerjäger I2239,612021844,44%771,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8421,726131866,67%620,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29931,336831866,67%728,08
T404297,723511855,56%706,24
BZ-58-2 91058,287541855,56%813,88
Ares 758764,446351850,00%700,12
FV229 Contender91189,066221838,89%690,92
TVP T 50/5110977,715321735,29%434,72
BZ-587742,886711770,59%1009,93
Marder 38T4430,764591764,71%1224,79
VK 30.01 (D)6558,885111764,71%1092,10
Nemesis 8690,715281741,18%542,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,193341650,00%1068,15
Chi-To SP71125,447571656,25%1579,27
Leopard 1101229,135771637,50%614,11
T-100 LT10789,007601656,25%927,39
Pz.Kpfw. 558965,135241625,00%538,16
FV1066 Senlac 8699,196251656,25%1234,94
AMX 13 57 7427,135491656,25%658,01
TNH 105/10008882,136421546,67%943,97
M48A5 Patton10998,735461533,33%471,21
T216375,474171546,67%896,30
SMV CC-678848,714881421,43%639,40
Valentine3324,933111450,00%1225,58
UDES 15/16101183,714871421,43%598,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5542,714291471,43%1128,51
Pawlack Tank6999,216861450,00%1693,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 8666,005721442,86%701,14
VK 72.01 (K) 10974,006571442,86%403,82
Valiant 5563,505771442,86%1131,89
Concept 1B 9992,647271442,86%511,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1279,232151369,23%1605,71
Renault FT 75 BS267,771401353,85%250,87
Renault NC-311191,152751346,15%961,07
VK 30.02 (D)7498,855561346,15%626,04
Grille5361,623031361,54%749,77
BZ-16681334,389111369,23%1686,75
T-116 3244,083321346,15%881,34
M3 Light 3323,774381361,54%1683,95
T34 B 8653,854081323,08%489,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8763,005881346,15%586,38
L6/402202,333651233,33%538,87
Type 98 Ke-Ni3157,172731241,67%487,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3278,922291225,00%903,80
FV4005 Stage II10639,003471216,67%174,60
M60 10895,754021216,67%429,95
Object 432U111370,177251241,67%731,02
MKA 2296,504551241,67%1050,30
Caliban 8880,006711250,00%857,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4290,754591250,00%714,83
Charioteer Nomad 81149,177491266,67%1128,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6305,915021163,64%563,28
AMX 38376,64129119,09%0,62
Renault UE 573179,732531145,45%441,64
Panhard EBR 10510231,00326119,09%0,00
K-91-PT 91428,646541145,45%1136,61
T54 Heavy Tank 9881,646731163,64%866,54
Versuchspanzer 5791172,278391163,64%1003,62
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5376,914261136,36%861,58
Churchill Crocodile 6979,277971154,55%1431,34
Brennos 81243,098511163,64%1542,25
Renault Otsu1258,003201070,00%1428,57
T-26276,201591050,00%198,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3382,703371030,00%1413,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101045,906141030,00%570,76
IT-3 4238,903921050,00%595,07
Fiat 30001248,22267955,56%1285,44
M3 Stuart3319,22419966,67%1419,00
T1 Cunningham1185,56189955,56%1073,81
Type 59 G 8622,67503933,33%416,03
4TP1139,33208944,44%517,78
T-602248,33288944,44%1069,75
M-VI-Y91040,56655955,56%872,62
Kampfpanzer 67101505,22901977,78%1136,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8523,11487933,33%331,45
WZ-114 9806,22592922,22%427,40
Leox 9784,11486922,22%323,80
Hotchkiss H352127,88149825,00%342,48
Pvlvv fm/422133,13268875,00%572,18
Cruiser Mk. I1236,25221850,00%1082,17
T56 GMC3307,50321850,00%1083,70
Cavalier5297,75307837,50%397,30
Waffenträger auf E 10010804,75399812,50%211,41
AMR 35 2224,75375862,50%1112,63
Renault FT1294,00243757,14%1836,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3160,43238742,86%358,63
Carro d'assalto P.887808,86595742,86%921,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101147,57624742,86%556,15
SDP 57 Gowika7471,00575771,43%607,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2367,00312757,14%1680,33
E 65 Zwilling 8964,43817771,43%905,98
T-34 with L-11 4391,86372728,57%1273,26
Sexton I 3549,14452742,86%1772,36
Cobra 91233,29497714,29%926,07
SU-100I 5468,00604757,14%768,58
Rambo 91233,29825771,43%1168,89
Kolohousenka1390,83370666,67%2319,85
D2356,17257666,67%216,76
TNH T Vz. 5192040,50874633,33%2071,25
WZ-132-110980,83642666,67%967,76
Renault FT AC2147,00217650,00%435,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791114,50709666,67%1017,58
BT-53639,83467633,33%1549,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5507,00373616,67%829,62
M4-85 5492,83616666,67%1189,16
TS-54 8795,83542616,67%532,19
Object 268 Version V 101274,83727666,67%889,42
Strv fm/211369,20308560,00%2102,68
AT-12257,80320580,00%1189,68
AMX 50 B101153,60692560,00%743,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6275,00375560,00%397,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5420,00455520,00%1045,68
Ares 90101032,60702560,00%653,34
FV225 Collector 91714,80929560,00%1375,85
TS-60 91458,80608540,00%1195,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2331,00574580,00%1442,00
TL-1 LPC 8784,00470540,00%722,04
Chi-Ni2134,25374450,00%563,04
Sav m/434656,00640450,00%1995,45
113101504,50817475,00%1311,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,75102425,00%8,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4378,00642475,00%1405,88
Type 689590,75390425,00%184,99
Type 578899,50607450,00%830,74
SU-2-122 5757,0034740,00%1578,35
M47 Iron Arnie 8953,00627450,00%861,54
Object 283 9377,75517450,00%196,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2597,2553540,00%2394,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3374,756694100,00%1517,81
IS-2M 71500,75746450,00%1969,07
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8270,75480450,00%133,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5350,00359425,00%586,28
Toro 9884,50687450,00%582,55
Chi-Go 71155,00813450,00%1587,01
Type 95 Ha-Go2197,67261333,33%730,60
Vz. 71 Tesák10929,00538333,33%690,06
Type 7110812,67728366,67%495,52
BZT-70 101876,33884366,67%1164,88
Pz.Kpfw. I2219,00288366,67%981,62
T-62A10476,3326830,00%82,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3237,33380366,67%969,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3368,337543100,00%1551,43
XM57 8175,33422366,67%261,00
Kunze Panzer 9912,67637366,67%779,51
Lago M38 3369,0028430,00%706,98
Char de transition 6721,67610366,67%1012,74
Vickers 6 ton 2444,336413100,00%1783,94
BZ-72-1 10816,00510333,33%284,33
A7E3 3427,33560366,67%1592,00
121B 101034,00542333,33%537,00
Straussler V–4/40 3369,007353100,00%1760,27
DZT-159 9582,00649366,67%473,76
M3A3 Stuart 3362,6730730,00%770,65
AMR P.103 2331,334803100,00%1148,78
Sentinelle 91352,00570333,33%716,47
Durendal 101893,33928366,67%1522,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2545,50407250,00%3129,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3292,004492100,00%1580,28
SU-182139,50303250,00%848,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6982,00442250,00%1428,47
T2 Medium Tank229,001862100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3313,5024920,00%1125,06
T3 HMC245,501532100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2411,50237250,00%3038,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10987,5040220,00%885,06
M-III-Y81014,0047320,00%918,50
Cromwell Applique 5557,505892100,00%1182,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9187,50408250,00%137,13
T-832 8300,006742100,00%261,00
Lion 10178,00485250,00%152,10
Chimera 8424,50456250,00%225,74
Gryphon 101026,5041520,00%362,00
SFAC 105 81047,5010122100,00%966,16
D120,002111100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3474,006101100,00%2052,96
Semovente M415443,0018610,00%627,35
BZ-75101285,0027610,00%536,91
T23E3 7601,0027610,00%603,19
Object 263100,006831100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B101123,0033010,00%628,03
Chieftain/T95 8982,009961100,00%1129,37
VK 30.02 (M)6767,0049410,00%1286,20
XM551 Sheridan100,0044410,00%0,00
M-II-Y7914,007941100,00%1378,74
M-V-Y100,0018310,00%0,00
ST-II10466,007941100,00%291,59
Black Prince II 7821,0042510,00%984,17
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9659,007311100,00%493,00
E 77 91960,0068910,00%1610,69
Lorraine 50 t 90,0017110,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81839,009721100,00%1856,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10411,0015010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 364,0020610,00%0,00
Ashigaru 101583,0033010,00%703,70
FCM 2C 3538,0043110,00%1702,65
Projet Louis 91253,009421100,00%1479,93
Chaffee Camouflaged 5518,007231100,00%1219,45
Renault R35/FCM 36 2960,0069810,00%2363,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2019-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-13
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2019-03-10