Alpha22nd

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159990012
Ø Tier8,000,000,009,75
Victories781948,87%00,00%00,00%866,67%
Defeats799849,99%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Draws1821,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived294318,39%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Tanks destroyed102830,6400,0000,0020,17
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,18
Tanks spotted201661,2600,0000,00292,42
Damage dealt1.088,850,000,00928,83
Capture points86900,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32160,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,260,000,00766,92
WN7923,550,000,00847,41
WN81115,000,000,001031,00
Total
Battles15999
Ø Tier8,00
Victories781948,87%
Defeats799849,99%
Draws1821,14%
Battles survived294318,39%
Tanks destroyed102830,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted201661,26
Damage dealt1.088,85
Capture points86900,54
Defense points32160,20
Experience575,26
WN7923,55
WN81115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,75
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted292,42
Damage dealt928,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,92
WN7847,41
WN81031,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories12261,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6934,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7638,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,060,000,000,00
Capture points1160,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1560,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience797,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories12261,62%
Defeats6934,85%
Draws73,54%
Battles survived7638,38%
Tanks destroyed1620,82
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1120,57
Damage dealt1.942,06
Capture points1160,59
Defense points1560,79
Experience797,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.313,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience322,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories16043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21256,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11230,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3741,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,340,000,000,00
Capture points2770,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9292,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories16043,01%
Defeats21256,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11230,11%
Tanks destroyed1850,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3741,01
Damage dealt890,34
Capture points2770,74
Defense points9292,50
Experience588,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles588000
Victories28448,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29249,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19032,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5260,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,590,000,000,00
Capture points3570,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4540,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience610,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles588
Victories28448,30%
Defeats29249,66%
Draws122,04%
Battles survived19032,31%
Tanks destroyed3510,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5260,89
Damage dealt1.161,59
Capture points3570,61
Defense points4540,77
Experience610,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories23056,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17542,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14635,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3140,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.238,540,000,000,00
Capture points2320,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience829,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories23056,37%
Defeats17542,89%
Draws30,74%
Battles survived14635,78%
Tanks destroyed3130,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3140,77
Damage dealt2.238,54
Capture points2320,57
Defense points2980,73
Experience829,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81035,2458982448,42%1163,97
M6A2E1 8917,1460675146,47%970,14
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102134,8677166050,00%1420,78
Leopard 1102283,6474159451,85%2012,32
T34 8679,4244647744,65%577,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81023,0757034848,85%979,18
WZ-111 model 1-491582,6672632548,31%1483,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81280,5775431350,16%1568,98
M41D 8490,2452327146,49%724,09
T-54 first prototype 8679,3651626145,98%722,01
Object 430U102368,2586325755,64%2121,87
ELC EVEN 90 8600,8561123748,10%1077,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101791,3763123554,04%1345,95
Type 64 6386,6842323048,26%836,44
UDES 038787,6945920448,04%686,74
Strv 103B101706,8255220047,50%1149,68
Panhard EBR 10510598,0453519844,95%455,35
VK 100.01 (P)8944,9464219447,94%1017,09
FV4005 Stage II101564,8857818950,79%1154,11
IS-6 81148,4767018847,34%1259,65
Maus101858,6176718752,94%1457,22
Object 260 101728,1568818747,59%1184,01
Strv 103-091346,9054717740,68%996,67
WZ-111 model 5A102437,5778616653,61%2220,47
Ferdinand81116,3957116447,56%1079,37
T-34-3 8967,9563215752,87%1133,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81210,8774314354,55%1420,85
Mäuschen91154,6565814151,06%979,97
Panhard EBR 909601,2165413849,28%730,48
Ares 8591315,2657613847,10%1071,60
SU-100Y 6692,4140812849,22%1152,87
1108894,0960712542,40%821,51
A-447500,2148012049,17%599,01
Leopard Prototyp A91278,8562211548,70%1025,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8655,0852711349,56%726,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101633,0865411140,54%1086,97
Conqueror91583,3675110749,53%1351,50
ST-I91140,8060010743,93%914,15
M48A5 Patton101652,9866610653,77%1289,74
Object 70591297,9564010648,11%1099,03
SU-130PM 81337,4667710650,94%1298,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591024,0859510247,06%918,83
Jagdtiger91166,7849310049,00%920,79
Object 252U 8946,196189445,74%859,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81023,495909259,78%1014,68
Object 43091581,087779152,75%1513,97
Jagdpanther7593,394388848,86%655,47
Indien-Panzer8869,496258650,00%1036,38
Tiger II81281,728198558,82%1548,63
Type 6891411,817148555,29%1191,10
AE Phase I 91627,717558552,94%1574,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6577,684558452,38%838,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,414618348,19%851,88
Primo Victoria 8751,315628338,55%718,84
Škoda T 5091460,187888257,32%1333,59
AMX 50 12091212,305168235,37%861,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7403,193487842,31%331,52
VK 16.02 Leopard579,992437846,15%77,35
FV4004 Conway91406,756587749,35%1185,75
Object 4168649,744727738,96%529,03
Leichttraktor1163,412507659,21%810,15
G.W. Tiger91373,806667448,65%1283,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691234,717077364,38%1243,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181304,676737251,39%1498,64
AMX 50 10081144,016627042,86%1159,72
FV38059987,165086841,18%728,05
Lion 101796,125246841,18%1247,83
Type 5781141,705226749,25%1188,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81408,787646761,19%1873,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,985756443,75%914,16
Challenger7888,845716353,97%1117,75
TVP T 50/51101620,605856253,23%1187,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6149,222206036,67%0,64
T-448741,605666043,33%749,45
Tiger (P)7515,584516060,00%608,14
IS-27785,206025947,46%895,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68237,474965952,54%262,08
Charioteer81161,036435851,72%1225,51
G.W. E 100101216,006295451,85%945,71
Type 71101645,356175253,85%1053,84
M5 Stuart4106,712565164,71%258,08
Sav m/43457,261665044,00%49,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101634,087775056,00%1214,00
Tiger 131 6677,624785034,00%916,61
Ikv 1035171,001734837,50%139,89
Ares 90101448,156804843,75%878,48
FV2078804,516274748,94%813,05
Achilles6294,872654734,04%236,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,482274645,65%636,00
StuG IV 5307,522154639,13%497,78
50TP prototyp 8897,535734535,56%769,06
Object 705A101741,187184557,78%1355,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91415,957624459,09%1381,87
E 7591161,895974436,36%737,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101504,075444452,27%991,11
Ares 7581118,865174440,91%1073,25
E 75 TS 81478,397304447,73%1656,31
Lago4162,122094240,48%263,39
STA-18863,815344235,71%848,94
Type 586555,055294148,78%915,88
T-463104,361683958,97%360,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,082183855,26%252,42
KV-48538,634063836,84%337,52
Somua SAu 404253,592403743,24%535,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,942503638,89%670,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 548794,835843644,44%632,01
T-28483,201853557,14%161,54
ARL 446528,714693551,43%749,42
Lorraine 39L AM377,571623542,86%55,51
KV-15142,501983450,00%106,31
Kunze Panzer 91695,536793452,94%1704,69
Type 4 Chi-To6382,123263342,42%496,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs425,761553339,39%1,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474192,522463342,42%438,11
VK 30.02 (D)7801,916603250,00%1257,61
Tiger I7886,506153043,33%961,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,276783063,33%1209,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81026,935742944,83%1169,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571277,398142857,14%1998,65
IS-2-II8479,684782853,57%399,08
Chrysler K 81037,616662853,57%1110,85
Škoda T 256736,486082748,15%1602,70
40TP Habicha6423,854982759,26%780,58
Ikv 72393,521962755,56%158,70
KV-37483,745122762,96%581,89
T-1506654,304552759,26%1112,20
T 55A 91376,897852751,85%1247,04
E 100101823,006732638,46%1152,71
StuG III Ausf. G5198,923112556,00%331,42
TVP VTU Koncept8889,087652568,00%1136,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4209,602632552,00%635,95
T-345153,213672462,50%346,41
Caernarvon8894,426112437,50%780,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5226,042902441,67%385,12
DBV-152 101703,715932454,17%1121,72
Type 1 Chi-He4242,262432360,87%757,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,091932356,52%351,38
T1 Cunningham196,321722245,45%386,58
Object 432U111592,827802263,64%1127,65
Caernarvon Action X 81068,687032250,00%1119,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4205,193292157,14%475,81
Sturer Emil7693,294612138,10%728,55
AMX ELC bis589,812512142,86%54,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,305062045,00%675,44
10TP3172,351792060,00%659,71
VK 30.01 (H)5288,003822055,00%566,35
VK 30.01 (P)6300,454152055,00%377,16
T404349,552812035,00%787,24
Type 4 Ju-To7765,005232045,00%698,04
M3 Stuart3151,843021963,16%606,10
Strv m/40L364,581811931,58%1,92
Churchill VII6993,956981936,84%1883,72
IS-4102587,899281957,89%2488,74
T18 HMC3143,002231957,89%619,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6886,376381947,37%1659,57
Type T-345574,396351855,56%1789,64
BT-7 artillery 3497,726011855,56%2164,83
Super Conqueror101888,947201776,47%1655,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,654011752,94%781,17
Grille 15101373,947301770,59%965,87
M15/423192,502011650,00%435,55
KV-261162,138261687,50%2483,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8375,315191650,00%258,80
Panhard AMD 178B6161,133171533,33%149,34
T82 HMC4188,072581546,67%481,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,134691553,33%1034,89
Hummel6525,503871421,43%494,18
Renault FT180,791271435,71%207,19
LT vz. 383157,292661464,29%597,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,711201428,57%221,23
T-262109,361691450,00%426,30
A-43688,932741457,14%171,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C337,363471471,43%261,07
MT-256380,434701471,43%1299,81
Hotchkiss EBR7160,364071428,57%43,80
IS71128,087401353,85%1561,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505218,771611330,77%170,92
CS-63101137,006521346,15%695,38
Marder II3147,542481369,23%466,17
Pz.Kpfw. I230,461291323,08%0,00
T-103 8945,856211361,54%998,28
Renault FT 75 BS2127,081921275,00%775,15
Pz.Kpfw. II247,501871233,33%0,00
Black Prince71074,758131258,33%1498,02
T1 HMC254,551101127,27%37,72
Nashorn6151,732741163,64%262,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6406,362651127,27%415,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,601411040,00%272,12
P.43596,102531060,00%193,45
14TP4134,002541060,00%430,98
Panzerjäger I242,80971030,00%0,00
Sherman Firefly61293,107841040,00%2823,91
AT-12111,601501050,00%278,04
BDR G1 B5587,604051060,00%1253,23
Strv m/382130,11154922,22%342,83
BT-7479,11102933,33%0,08
ST vz. 394123,44181933,33%110,04
Pvlvv fm/42275,44141933,33%41,65
Rinoceronte101392,11635955,56%944,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,67450944,44%773,54
Strv S1 81082,56405944,44%871,80
TS-5 81141,89651955,56%1089,07
LT vz. 352105,50166875,00%513,46
Jagdpanzer IV6331,25339837,50%295,47
M2 Light2177,88299850,00%686,56
AMX 404151,75351862,50%553,39
M10 Wolverine5146,63175825,00%46,87
G.W. Panther7743,25763875,00%1018,54
FCM 362158,25200837,50%574,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81239,38616837,50%1174,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71512,501111862,50%2666,88
25TP KSUST II5176,29280742,86%162,62
45TP Habicha7526,71442742,86%438,67
M5A1 Stuart4350,86325757,14%1239,56
MS-1158,4379728,57%46,54
Durchbruchswagen 2446,57181742,86%33,90
IS-M8609,7140270,00%435,52
M14/412227,83236666,67%915,44
B14130,17154616,67%96,83
Strv m/425138,50172633,33%71,02
VK 36.01 (H)6716,50418633,33%1069,73
Chieftain/T95 8382,33586666,67%438,93
TOG II* 6670,67706666,67%1178,74
T78 6606,17546666,67%947,78
Chi-Ni2101,60216560,00%444,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,80157520,00%185,30
Matilda4365,60294540,00%708,12
D1251,60182560,00%174,10
Renault FT AC285,602005100,00%337,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9606,00251520,00%180,73
Tetrarch 2178,404285100,00%1074,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,50235450,00%681,97
L6/40245,00127475,00%262,03
7TP2139,25175450,00%353,58
A-20574,0089425,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8501,50427425,00%227,20
AMX 38364,00152450,00%91,43
T56 GMC3249,75313425,00%758,76
Renault UE 573151,25133425,00%245,09
Archer594,25135425,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4493,50287425,00%1136,49
T-29 3243,50297450,00%672,52
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91539,25606425,00%1358,01
Strv fm/211156,33209333,33%733,58
BT-22176,33151333,33%665,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6611,00394366,67%933,26
VK 28.016252,67203333,33%420,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A867,336043100,00%261,00
TS-54 81026,33615366,67%1014,56
WZ-120-1G FT 8938,00413333,33%676,41
Renault Otsu179,002132100,00%361,75
Carro d'assalto P.8871115,00688250,00%1196,88
Cruiser Mk. I177,50155250,00%211,39
Grille5223,00197250,00%294,62
T3 HMC262,501672100,00%268,61
Cruiser Mk. II2273,503922100,00%1321,61
Mitsu 1085445,5018720,00%486,91
FV3046373,004992100,00%632,60
T-62A10915,005572100,00%653,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6591,00613250,00%1663,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8404,0015320,00%140,82
Patton the Tank 91375,008282100,00%1675,49
Löwe 80,0018420,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7658,00414250,00%667,73
Kolohousenka1151,002961100,00%759,58
Fiat 3000190,001861100,00%445,91
D230,002961100,00%261,00
4TP1240,0030010,00%1150,04
P26/404312,004441100,00%903,55
Renault NC-311115,002391100,00%622,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2270,0019710,00%1359,25
Valentine3313,003651100,00%1100,96
Marder 38T40,00911100,00%261,00
Windhund 81301,006751100,00%1424,53
Bretagne Panther 6144,004771100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8433,0025410,00%130,92
Stinger 102285,007201100,00%1688,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-03-14