Arag_is_Challenged

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25574008
Ø Tier7,370,000,0010,50
Victories1339252,37%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Defeats1181346,19%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Draws3691,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived802131,36%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed238080,9300,0000,0091,13
Destruction ratio1,360,000,001,80
Tanks spotted245580,9600,0000,0081,00
Damage dealt1.371,610,000,003.007,63
Capture points93250,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points108410,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience662,640,000,001.094,50
WN71282,700,000,001509,15
WN81754,190,000,0016466,19
Total
Battles25574
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1339252,37%
Defeats1181346,19%
Draws3691,44%
Battles survived802131,36%
Tanks destroyed238080,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted245580,96
Damage dealt1.371,61
Capture points93250,36
Defense points108410,42
Experience662,64
WN71282,70
WN81754,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,50
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt3.007,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,50
WN71509,15
WN816466,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,110,000,000,00
Capture points271,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience535,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted321,68
Damage dealt1.399,11
Capture points271,42
Defense points00,00
Experience535,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt101,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt101,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt243,820,000,000,00
Capture points837,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt243,82
Capture points837,55
Defense points00,00
Experience237,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16440015
Victories77146,90%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Defeats86252,43%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws110,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55633,82%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Tanks destroyed11240,6800,0000,00211,40
Destruction ratio1,030,000,002,10
Tanks spotted13790,8400,0000,0030,20
Damage dealt1.629,130,000,001.945,87
Capture points30601,8600,0000,0040,27
Defense points53633,2600,0000,00362,40
Experience707,290,000,00912,73
Total
Battles1644
Victories77146,90%
Defeats86252,43%
Draws110,67%
Battles survived55633,82%
Tanks destroyed11240,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted13790,84
Damage dealt1.629,13
Capture points30601,86
Defense points53633,26
Experience707,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed211,40
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt1.945,87
Capture points40,27
Defense points362,40
Experience912,73

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories33457,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24041,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21437,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.126,360,000,000,00
Capture points3640,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7171,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience914,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories33457,79%
Defeats24041,52%
Draws40,69%
Battles survived21437,02%
Tanks destroyed5000,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted4580,79
Damage dealt2.126,36
Capture points3640,63
Defense points7171,24
Experience914,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (490)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81654,8070572548,97%1982,21
Object 703 Version II 82004,43106360560,66%2662,98
T-34-856424,9335252850,95%717,73
IS-381057,8958048046,04%1095,18
M54 Renegade 81973,13100242557,41%2583,93
FV4005 Stage II101847,6360341048,05%1434,06
IS7589,4740039251,02%673,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81485,4977536149,86%1935,78
IS-7102163,7474527349,45%1822,26
M53/M5591301,3868425550,59%1138,71
Object 252U Defender 81743,4186625554,51%2136,70
KV-856350,1128625249,21%418,68
KV-15438,1134924752,63%836,43
Object 25791090,6651124344,03%896,44
E 100102525,7282223558,30%2135,03
SU-130PM 82177,3593123554,04%2466,69
Grille 15102835,1578923251,29%2315,59
G.W. Panther7732,6249021947,49%834,50
KV-26908,6158021551,16%1631,67
Leopard 1102840,0286521354,46%2654,03
Super Conqueror102894,9490519953,27%2574,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,3731819749,24%1077,42
T-5491485,2969918750,27%1547,97
T-1091376,3163318647,31%1242,86
M18 Hellcat6415,8926417444,83%501,00
AMX ELC bis5201,1425817447,13%485,50
AMX 13 757607,5348317149,12%1359,38
Object 705A102246,6481717052,94%1935,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,0423016645,78%516,22
T-4481038,1867116448,17%1430,15
Jagdtiger92589,4693516155,28%2795,95
Charioteer81096,8958116141,61%1060,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81613,6391816051,88%2379,81
SU-100Y 6772,5643415950,94%1199,49
Super Hellcat 71297,7677215759,24%2243,92
Conqueror91962,5878115649,36%1990,30
T2971777,3792415057,33%2966,62
Strv 103B103175,1790414953,69%2678,93
Object 430U102337,6682814951,01%2161,08
AMX 13 105101595,0365314347,55%1969,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4219,4329213848,55%702,16
M48A5 Patton102611,1187413852,90%2444,90
IS-M81150,1762013852,90%1309,98
T110E3102695,2585613452,99%2146,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81980,33109213262,88%3064,91
E 65 Zwilling 82548,87125912464,52%2936,62
KV-1S6268,0426912347,97%286,18
Object 43091718,5373612249,18%1647,79
AMBT 82141,91111312260,66%3133,78
Type 64 6824,7866112256,56%2528,59
StuG III Ausf. G5272,6722612143,80%454,82
Strv S1 8972,9450512150,41%926,21
Kranvagn103060,66101712055,83%2906,32
STB-1102373,8873512046,67%2164,72
T3092174,4668111749,57%2019,89
Škoda T 56 82314,51110611660,34%2601,50
FV4202 8693,8749511643,97%707,88
Lorraine 40 t 81939,9497611656,90%2840,14
LT-432 8901,9483611451,75%1820,56
Hummel6535,5634511349,56%671,69
AMX 12 t6270,3633711350,44%584,40
T-345269,4924610847,22%574,28
O-Ni7929,1050310756,07%1258,39
Panhard EBR 105101168,3976310656,60%1606,22
Manticore101168,9186410656,60%1547,57
122 TM 82108,35104510656,60%2918,01
T-34-85M 61224,1282410560,00%2447,66
T-28439,3812410448,08%78,91
Grille5331,9427110456,73%627,68
CS-52 LIS 81841,7093510450,00%2341,79
T9592124,8485810257,84%2156,35
T675253,1524810152,48%427,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,8822010044,00%417,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,3977410057,00%1362,73
XM66F 81889,04101010061,00%2330,50
M40/M438896,665739943,43%823,24
FV217 Badger103062,1510049954,55%2773,20
Caernarvon Action X 81879,4410289956,57%2714,38
AMX 13 9091063,708319859,18%2010,12
T28 Prototype81395,616099846,94%1433,49
O-I6748,466619764,95%1376,81
MTLS-1G14 3268,263839750,52%1141,39
UDES 15/16102456,619109453,19%2111,87
ISU-122-2 82319,7810409458,51%3124,83
Churchill I5284,352559143,96%386,37
T3 HMC2118,451589149,45%369,42
Object 140102314,348519158,24%2330,70
T-437670,034529056,67%1088,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102598,547678953,93%1968,31
Jagdpanzer IV6625,833738850,00%1157,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61050,906448750,57%2245,08
T92 8556,076318751,72%962,82
Ikv 1035250,272658645,35%397,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82159,729608550,59%2436,99
AE Phase I 91944,988588556,47%1958,69
Škoda T 5091941,867328447,62%2013,49
Vz. 55103034,009938360,24%2726,85
HWK 30 81148,398308361,45%2535,07
Valentine3110,171777846,15%187,32
Sturmpanzer II4173,551577745,45%364,37
T110E5103119,7310937463,51%3442,17
T-1506334,803127445,95%330,38
Maus102536,949997156,34%2336,08
M47 Iron Arnie 82250,3912067062,86%3787,83
O-I Experimental5415,784916953,62%728,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474224,511696947,83%583,46
Panhard EBR 909986,716526952,17%1654,07
AT 25230,822736857,35%427,95
Alecto4120,561556841,18%65,05
FV4004 Conway91341,356136842,65%985,82
Durchbruchswagen 24106,071716851,47%128,55
AMX 50 12092057,378096750,75%2136,16
Leopard Prototyp A92038,708606752,24%2133,43
M446799,405686753,73%1450,99
T1 Cunningham157,141276642,42%96,89
Object 268 Version 4102424,657736653,03%1882,79
E 5092439,5910326453,13%2824,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81859,809016450,00%2141,06
A-205130,111936350,79%274,22
TVP T 50/51102028,336246336,51%1540,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68842,356246254,84%1705,97
IS-3-II92466,9410466253,23%2844,28
Concept 1B 92689,5511716264,52%2625,28
T803113721,1912966272,58%3188,05
ST vz. 394144,251806136,07%199,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8904,384616045,00%899,17
T-29 3352,874516061,67%1389,36
Marder II364,001095945,76%40,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81694,277935952,54%2179,28
S-517709,165945853,45%764,21
AMX 404144,452295846,55%359,39
Cruiser Mk. II2151,602255850,00%590,64
AMX 30 1er prototype92170,989255862,07%2496,50
Emil I81769,959035749,12%2186,26
AMX 50 10081667,327685757,89%2178,29
Caernarvon8891,566325740,35%812,62
Marder 38T4190,821835740,35%226,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92155,678685759,65%2167,70
Object 277102252,638035754,39%1984,59
Kampfpanzer 67103027,149775750,88%2683,70
M4A1 FL 10 61122,827325747,37%1996,28
Type T-345620,385015657,14%2022,69
M3 Lee4187,732535550,91%546,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,181465552,73%126,00
E 25 71747,2010245561,82%2979,14
SU-855211,222085444,44%259,96
Ho-Ri 3103515,2810575461,11%3114,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,613165451,85%992,54
SU-85B4158,451705349,06%219,23
Tiger I7927,107385269,23%1324,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4385,424025261,54%1554,18
VK 30.01 (P)6606,374525145,10%913,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292221,529495056,00%2188,11
Char Futur 4 92431,4210365060,00%2731,92
T4991004,087484951,02%1445,53
ELC EVEN 90 8743,788534955,10%1664,56
AMX 13 57 71051,1810114963,27%2801,36
Leo71177,047444856,25%1997,19
Sav m/434228,252514854,17%538,27
T25/27835,793794845,83%1050,29
Prototipo 6 82259,9410474852,08%2874,67
UDES 14 Alt 581412,777724751,06%1699,82
E 7591726,358314645,65%1580,58
Taschenratte113735,3011064645,65%2422,84
T26E5 Patriot 81345,656594652,17%1654,15
BZ-176 81738,509824658,70%1922,11
Emil II92456,0210534555,56%2565,99
Challenger71070,476744557,78%1469,36
T 55A 91788,336534540,00%1610,07
Object 780 102578,897984443,18%2047,87
D2310,841184362,79%183,51
SMV CC-6781826,6310944369,77%2579,77
IS-4103239,1412004374,42%3556,52
T54E192452,8310714264,29%2728,45
Excalibur 61015,486094252,38%1939,30
BT-7 artillery 3290,503774254,76%1112,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81638,857244141,46%1708,48
T-46327,23974045,00%51,49
Ferdinand8956,653654042,50%754,82
T376467,104164035,00%1173,24
FV230 Canopener102972,6310964065,00%2692,30
Versuchspanzer 5792800,3010614045,00%2544,44
King Tiger (Captured) 71185,387574042,50%1572,07
Nashorn6275,312573946,15%254,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81855,629903948,72%2845,60
Type 62 71112,2910043863,16%3239,65
Leichttraktor141,001343860,53%175,00
Ares 90102238,748383847,37%1856,31
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92300,119663844,74%2630,61
KV-220-2 5607,925623852,63%990,52
Black Prince7791,146213759,46%1036,37
TNH T Vz. 5192616,9211033762,16%2926,04
SFAC 105 81963,358123745,95%1992,51
SMV CC-5671569,039553545,71%2847,20
AMX 50 Foch B102670,0010483574,29%2540,49
Hotchkiss EBR7653,746453560,00%1615,70
T28 Concept 7941,146513568,57%1575,40
KV-37943,006683450,00%1245,91
T-50-2 6438,763293435,29%993,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81388,127813455,88%1622,64
T2071121,155893354,55%1849,84
Object 261101246,916283339,39%851,04
AT-FV230 Breaker113482,5210453348,48%2773,93
Nergal 81908,9410343354,55%2339,00
M4A1 Sherman5439,193843228,13%1037,42
P.435409,002763246,88%936,62
Type 95 Heavy4201,002803250,00%531,77
UDES 1692328,0310813265,63%2834,83
M75326,973723250,00%1115,94
SU-10181355,697183256,25%1610,95
M8A14203,162053240,63%277,23
B1451,711233145,16%54,81
Mäuschen91871,398773158,06%1756,38
Object 26392140,776153161,29%2092,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,471313063,33%217,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5428,003982955,17%1311,49
Type 6191419,727132944,83%1276,76
O-Ho8999,286532948,28%939,20
ST-I92269,4810402958,62%2330,65
T57 Heavy103356,869842958,62%2980,75
IS-2-II81698,419192951,72%2141,69
XM57 82108,179342948,28%2146,11
Caliban 81734,668882944,83%2118,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 82045,149982955,17%2616,37
M2 Light2106,142002850,00%293,58
Tiger II81293,148072853,57%1491,91
T56 GMC364,571112835,71%0,00
Achilles6623,395042853,57%1061,40
Lion 102633,938442850,00%2527,98
L-60 278,002402864,29%408,42
StuG IV 5371,822952846,43%746,50
M2 Medium Tank369,521312737,04%4,60
AMX 65 t81756,569442744,44%2572,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192926,6311802759,26%3231,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4192,633582759,26%535,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81396,447742740,74%1797,44
Object 260 103327,639402751,85%2785,12
Cobra 92527,3310142766,67%2723,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7902,006482650,00%1349,33
M5 Stuart4282,354072650,00%792,85
M10392209,8110602665,38%2390,13
Sturer Emil71556,888852665,38%2509,32
VK 100.01 (P)81294,588112653,85%1365,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81744,659222653,85%2071,35
Lansen C 81557,007962634,62%1712,87
Dicker Max 61569,629962665,38%3680,61
Turtle Mk. I 82564,3113572665,38%4017,62
Lorraine 39L AM3111,321452560,00%320,33
Centurion Action X102423,048722548,00%2129,41
Valentine AT492,041422552,00%114,97
T2881524,209622572,00%1735,97
Obsidian 81727,0410312556,00%2565,50
Valiant 5922,449502580,00%2604,87
ARL 4461145,757382454,17%2645,90
SU-14-281134,337362450,00%1158,39
CS-5381078,387572454,17%1494,79
SU-76M448,461312466,67%244,78
Renault UE 57365,921172450,00%87,48
Panhard AMD 178B6591,385752445,83%1730,64
Object 7059971,336232441,67%670,31
P26/404315,173442369,57%880,72
Ikv 723178,132062356,52%480,42
Type 91 Heavy3113,741302343,48%161,11
Panther II82072,9110492360,87%3445,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102976,049652356,52%2933,25
T78 61235,177062347,83%1993,34
FV226 Contradictious 82176,7810022343,48%2364,23
LT vz. 383118,452212250,00%348,75
STA-18957,736832259,09%1322,41
M7 Priest3103,271432268,18%263,17
T-100 LT101519,099902263,64%2496,30
Forest Spirit 82072,278362240,91%2075,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8945,057132240,91%1789,24
GSOR 1008 82012,779122250,00%2206,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81607,648712259,09%1584,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81594,688462263,64%2026,23
D1223,33822133,33%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M102425,198562152,38%2083,42
M10 RBFM 5865,766522166,67%2172,96
P.43 bis6814,006922065,00%1748,67
Sherman Firefly6884,656352050,00%1780,22
Cruiser Mk. I167,051482070,00%334,64
113 Beijing Opera 103104,8011412070,00%3038,09
BT-7455,371451968,42%262,86
Matilda4215,262191942,11%376,12
T1 HMC251,32921936,84%14,69
T34 8512,845031942,11%327,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr222,16741947,37%55,47
Archer5348,632841942,11%638,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41225,2612531968,42%4594,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8814,638181968,42%1750,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8453,794381952,63%376,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,783911861,11%1239,58
M24 Chaffee5466,834931861,11%1902,76
Concept No. 5102386,898541861,11%2080,52
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113253,6712321866,67%2583,74
T-116 3278,334141855,56%1366,91
Pz.Kpfw. II259,59911723,53%0,00
M374173,942291752,94%479,38
Churchill VII6757,537451770,59%1556,49
AT-1257,121211764,71%205,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102470,359281758,82%1692,00
AMX 38348,291651770,59%261,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3140,652371741,18%244,02
T-127 3246,653851752,94%889,91
Löwe 81958,2910411747,06%2529,58
Lago4298,632851662,50%1043,99
T3282359,0613381675,00%3858,65
VK 16.02 Leopard593,691751631,25%10,27
Object 752 92291,0011001668,75%2235,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5582923,6315781681,25%3885,91
MKA 2221,563991662,50%971,23
KR-1113401,0611211656,25%2721,54
Strv m/425460,003161546,67%1173,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,471671560,00%218,96
VK 30.02 (D)71441,2010881580,00%3136,57
Semovente M415730,805271540,00%1642,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,401221566,67%264,10
M22 Locust 3665,737151533,33%2975,21
121B 102442,539341560,00%2247,22
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92276,4710691566,67%2342,78
Jagdpanther71315,366231457,14%1774,18
T2 Medium Tank259,071151450,00%122,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,21901428,57%15,72
Renault FT AC2102,361031442,86%171,17
LT vz. 35256,85921338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,23981323,08%120,96
Strv 746730,855041338,46%1165,35
40TP Habicha6794,925301353,85%1567,66
Panzerjäger I252,771201361,54%179,20
Coccodrillo 103355,779331346,15%2448,55
VK 30.02 (M)61115,468291369,23%2339,71
IS-2 shielded 71411,236591346,15%1924,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,152701369,23%278,95
Gonsalo 82139,9211341369,23%2614,21
Hotchkiss H35236,421041258,33%144,43
Type 4 Chi-To6997,677981266,67%2029,49
UDES 0382133,338551241,67%2450,80
BDR G1 B51343,176221266,67%3728,81
T40460,671301241,67%13,73
WZ-113G FT103097,178241241,67%1986,99
AT 1581541,679371258,33%1911,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6741,426941291,67%1593,07
M-V-Y103472,7510711250,00%2976,39
XM69 Hacker113299,0812431283,33%2917,98
M-IV-Y 81527,258391241,67%1520,20
Object 777 Version II 92086,259841258,33%2281,85
Object 279 early 103059,6710181258,33%2039,14
T77 82087,679891250,00%2841,38
M3 Stuart3141,092011163,64%560,00
Strv m/40L3125,361491118,18%164,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102777,558551154,55%2123,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6268,644091163,64%423,10
CS-63103324,6413301190,91%3508,39
AMX 50 B103450,0911171172,73%3925,35
Pz.Kpfw. I227,911311172,73%261,00
K-91103210,1810221145,45%2792,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82400,828851145,45%2725,03
MBT-B 102944,4510911172,73%2421,46
Valentine II 4168,732791145,45%395,77
BZ-72-1 103792,0011201154,55%4281,99
VK 72.01 (K) 102083,918121145,45%1368,32
WZ-111 model 6 81790,9110581163,64%1941,22
Škoda T 256395,904041050,00%563,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2215,002751060,00%938,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505225,501721040,00%212,45
CS-4471475,208621060,00%2741,20
T-60231,801121030,00%0,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92323,9010761080,00%2463,58
AAT60 81768,4010611070,00%2128,95
Type 63 81835,508641050,00%1964,45
Ashigaru 102220,207981050,00%1745,75
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102957,909331030,00%1961,33
114 SP2 102752,807691030,00%1934,69
M15/423213,33283933,33%476,05
TVP VTU Koncept8827,11525966,67%1002,07
T1 Heavy5177,78319922,22%73,86
Type 4 Heavy93261,561280966,67%4082,67
T-2625,8963944,44%33,50
Covenanter543,56140977,78%261,00
Object 268102821,44752944,44%1950,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101795,56624944,44%1277,82
ISU-152K 81357,67687944,44%1564,29
Tortoise93691,671429988,89%3738,63
Toro 92508,89903933,33%2715,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,5056825,00%0,00
Škoda T 245161,00113812,50%149,51
Panther7913,50758850,00%1391,01
M5A1 Stuart4463,38606862,50%2231,32
MS-1128,2574837,50%0,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto61416,63895875,00%2866,54
KV-1 shielded 51225,38955837,50%2936,81
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92450,251016875,00%2400,71
Renault FT 75 BS285,00161771,43%504,03
Type 1 Chi-He4520,14443742,86%1531,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2341,57362714,29%1668,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102918,141001757,14%2768,06
Wespe3108,00107742,86%177,96
T110E4102059,291011785,71%1614,42
Chieftain Mk. 6 103562,00926728,57%2846,79
Windhund 82008,57956771,43%2439,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4323,86390728,57%724,47
Kunze Panzer 92705,571061757,14%3267,98
T-34 shielded 5560,436717100,00%1652,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81648,71963771,43%1988,65
T1E6 276,29197742,86%131,38
Chi-Ni229,83176683,33%261,00
Renault Otsu10,0060650,00%70,89
25TP KSUST II5827,67617633,33%2664,19
Type 5 Heavy103382,671202666,67%3206,46
DBV-152 101299,83604650,00%636,63
Cruiser Mk. III3141,50202650,00%522,10
BZ-75102727,00864650,00%1833,91
BZT-70 103420,5013756100,00%2285,52
M4 Improved 5393,00289633,33%865,93
Char Mle. 75 91080,50721650,00%1397,19
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41004,671119666,67%4348,44
Object Kust 82155,50771633,33%2070,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,80133560,00%469,42
Renault FT112,60118580,00%261,00
M22108,00115520,00%259,89
BT-2280,2099540,00%123,09
VK 30.01 (H)5143,40112520,00%41,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J458,60164540,00%3,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102478,401096560,00%1674,17
M127600,80502540,00%609,27
Char Murat 93195,001220580,00%3618,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 92170,00716540,00%1597,73
T-45 2317,20408540,00%1472,95
TBT 92171,40914560,00%1806,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5386,00252540,00%670,72
M56 Scorpion 7794,20729560,00%1218,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007392,75316450,00%395,17
Pvlvv fm/42231,00144450,00%141,03
113103797,251272475,00%4090,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8608,758054100,00%1024,90
T 54D 91961,00849450,00%1745,74
K-91-PT 92805,751112450,00%3884,99
Matilda Black Prince 5179,00198450,00%247,49
Excelsior 5195,25464475,00%364,18
Black Rock 114784,751367450,00%3785,37
Durendal 102373,25775425,00%1689,43
Fiat 3000155,67177366,67%229,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,67126366,67%234,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571843,001006366,67%3265,36
NC 70 Błyskawica102346,3353630,00%1728,57
Loyd Gun Carriage259,6763333,33%112,50
Tiger (P)7390,00457333,33%230,33
T-70355,67146366,67%237,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103206,331013366,67%2790,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51213,331168366,67%2742,00
Somua SM 8829,67473333,33%480,71
Udarniy 82402,671183366,67%2903,08
Strv m/38295,50192250,00%233,89
M14/412151,003572100,00%556,46
SU-182199,002152100,00%1374,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5133,50130250,00%170,93
SU-263194,009220,00%299,45
FCM 36225,002620,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5200,5012620,00%150,01
Schwertwal 105385,501249250,00%5302,97
AltProto AMX 30 81133,0046220,00%1011,48
Object 590 92190,50985250,00%1906,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3451,504972100,00%1783,46
ST-62 Version 2 103846,50919250,00%2612,10
AMR 35 2123,50294250,00%446,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2430,506842100,00%1608,34
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103348,5013552100,00%2701,46
TOG II* 61100,00757250,00%2008,27
Cromwell B 6671,00657250,00%1037,56
Chimera 82314,0015972100,00%3385,21
Panther/M10 7994,00402250,00%1245,05
Bretagne Panther 6896,008822100,00%2028,72
Charioteer Nomad 82874,001172250,00%3078,85
43 M. Toldi III 3149,0013220,00%409,80
T14 5891,0039110,00%1751,38
Kolohousenka171,002271100,00%364,52
Strv fm/211133,003481100,00%793,38
4TP149,0013810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31181,009410,00%187,27
10TP342,007210,00%0,00
Object 907 103457,0015321100,00%3345,16
Renault R3520,001001100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101226,0011271100,00%1192,97
Ram II 5221,0016710,00%245,11
Serpente 91382,0054010,00%787,04
A46 6501,0033610,00%1104,75
T-22 medium 102046,0011761100,00%1836,55
WZ-111 Qilin 102943,0012021100,00%2621,08
DZT-159 95350,0022161100,00%9386,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-07
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-29
Left: 2023-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-10
Left: 2022-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2019-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-09-12