Arlive

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41519000
Ø Tier7,620,000,000,00
Victories2265854,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1835744,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5041,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237329,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed421711,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted734201,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,300,000,000,00
Capture points589791,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points246340,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience603,080,000,000,00
WN71430,150,000,000,00
WN81926,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles41519
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2265854,57%
Defeats1835744,21%
Draws5041,21%
Battles survived1237329,80%
Tanks destroyed421711,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted734201,77
Damage dealt1.346,30
Capture points589791,42
Defense points246340,59
Experience603,08
WN71430,15
WN81926,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2936,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,260,000,000,00
Capture points430,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience510,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3746,25%
Defeats3948,75%
Draws45,00%
Battles survived2936,25%
Tanks destroyed650,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted770,96
Damage dealt1.579,26
Capture points430,54
Defense points360,45
Experience510,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories7056,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4839,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4435,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2001,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,110,000,000,00
Capture points530,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories7056,91%
Defeats4839,02%
Draws54,07%
Battles survived4435,77%
Tanks destroyed1020,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2001,63
Damage dealt1.112,11
Capture points530,43
Defense points1681,37
Experience606,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,080,000,000,00
Capture points1052,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience470,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2567,57%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived2259,46%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted240,65
Damage dealt708,08
Capture points1052,84
Defense points200,54
Experience470,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4078000
Victories280268,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124130,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws350,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived181044,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36820,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56681,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,130,000,000,00
Capture points61831,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49401,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience459,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles4078
Victories280268,71%
Defeats124130,43%
Draws350,86%
Battles survived181044,38%
Tanks destroyed36820,90
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted56681,39
Damage dealt688,13
Capture points61831,52
Defense points49401,21
Experience459,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495000
Victories30060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18837,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21343,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6171,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,840,000,000,00
Capture points9821,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16053,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience577,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles495
Victories30060,61%
Defeats18837,98%
Draws71,41%
Battles survived21343,03%
Tanks destroyed3620,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted6171,25
Damage dealt1.135,84
Capture points9821,98
Defense points16053,24
Experience577,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles917000
Victories56261,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34337,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7970,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11371,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,120,000,000,00
Capture points10831,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14121,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles917
Victories56261,29%
Defeats34337,40%
Draws121,31%
Battles survived39342,86%
Tanks destroyed7970,87
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted11371,24
Damage dealt962,12
Capture points10831,18
Defense points14121,54
Experience533,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories9072,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3528,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6854,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,960,000,000,00
Capture points1601,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience469,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories9072,00%
Defeats3528,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6854,40%
Tanks destroyed990,79
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted2131,70
Damage dealt1.193,96
Capture points1601,28
Defense points610,49
Experience469,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6864,70519211167,31%1952,74
KV-856753,68422184857,85%1449,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102230,84637137253,79%2289,39
Cromwell6767,9560590072,78%1970,88
WZ-1328833,0959187355,10%1574,04
Panhard EBR 105101208,8367084250,24%1557,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81560,9874178953,74%2461,24
IS-381463,1260467854,28%1969,84
IS-7102415,1968364853,24%2466,05
T110E5102522,8269862551,20%2375,30
AMX ELC bis5458,2646057054,39%2009,88
T-505129,4627749550,30%281,89
121102092,2860047755,14%2008,74
122 TM 81766,1582241253,16%2317,13
Object 268102303,3755341153,28%1955,35
FV4005 Stage II102047,9353940547,65%1655,25
T57 Heavy102520,0570339053,08%2358,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81121,8442738351,70%1424,83
KV-26802,7153037961,21%1643,09
E 100102643,9971336154,85%2462,96
Grille5470,1725336053,89%974,73
T-1091490,8254034348,40%1481,15
E 7591833,1869933154,68%1963,82
WZ-12091573,6667233057,27%1802,03
AMX 13 909759,2553732652,15%1130,56
T-54 ltwt.91056,5060032150,47%1632,48
M10392129,8372231157,88%2676,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102570,5476130952,75%2169,12
Tiger II81253,6154130151,50%1634,34
T-34-28984,7552229952,84%1321,12
CS-63102095,9875029056,90%1969,61
KV-15547,3537028850,35%1197,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91826,8167227855,40%2173,94
ISU-15281897,3063127549,82%2660,63
Type 64 6727,4264326558,49%2285,00
Object 277102185,1274026151,72%1896,87
Object 70492514,3076225554,90%2673,55
T675501,0633725056,80%1333,90
Strv 103B102429,2569924151,45%1954,90
SU-10061009,0855423754,85%2302,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5727,3561223461,11%2611,03
STB-1102486,7885422658,41%2453,60
UDES 0381936,5963522155,66%2787,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5351,3125321641,67%799,44
CS-67 Szakal112778,68101021558,14%2454,96
T-34-17928,1150921357,75%1671,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91821,8959321353,05%2023,93
T6981536,1859320952,63%2386,23
AMX 13 757433,8040620541,95%684,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68948,4166720049,50%1972,70
Type T-345327,3024619742,64%774,70
G.W. Panther71066,7043619547,69%1552,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,7659719352,33%1690,68
SU-85B4630,5848119253,13%2290,69
IS7878,2844118749,73%1141,02
VK 36.01 (H)6699,1638618545,41%1198,01
T92 HMC101557,3955118149,72%1350,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81542,8471718062,22%2353,91
M53/M5591545,2164317945,25%1542,19
Panhard EBR 9091079,1679217853,37%1974,99
Type 586483,6837717646,02%861,56
T803113197,16105917655,68%2547,50
T-34-85M 61087,2471117356,07%2161,72
Type 6192023,5877517255,23%2253,12
T2971270,1967317056,47%2024,28
T54E192303,1776716957,40%2708,81
Churchill III 5668,0766116955,62%1739,10
M4A1 Sherman5454,1433316555,15%1355,76
SU-15271127,9452916555,76%1863,56
Super Conqueror102273,4076616149,07%1962,77
Hummel6844,6434415949,06%1241,01
MT-256217,5437815942,14%429,29
Tiger I71038,5448815857,59%1540,66
Vz. 55102743,6790815855,70%2383,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6735,3037715758,60%1226,58
AMX 12 t6339,0533215448,70%788,70
WZ-1317396,1345615149,01%648,13
Prototipo Standard B92123,0187314954,36%2390,17
T25/271055,0752714749,66%1722,56
TVP T 50/51102158,2876014449,31%1928,24
Maus102517,7489714254,93%2019,21
Object 26391912,3289914160,99%1992,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292406,46103613762,04%2798,28
STA-181209,2852013655,88%1843,69
Leopard 1102392,8475113647,06%2128,61
Škoda T 5091773,3477613455,97%1772,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101246,7179213453,73%1397,87
M66648,4637813151,91%948,55
Type 4 Chi-To6664,0847713167,94%1501,08
BZ-79113072,8999913155,73%2399,62
T3281440,9568812752,76%2029,04
T71 DA7772,6155312259,84%1712,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3308,4245111853,39%1903,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8692,9266511651,72%1111,01
T-832 82019,03103811658,62%2522,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505570,9727611552,17%1452,07
Sturer Emil71191,4643911450,00%1894,90
T92 8749,1076611452,63%1538,27
KR-1113316,39110710956,88%2817,48
Matilda4696,6253310858,33%2855,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71230,5566910751,40%2373,38
CS-5991949,4974310752,34%2255,31
Tiger (P)71190,7561810645,28%1723,95
Strv 103-091956,7362210549,52%2134,88
M127974,3250310550,48%1260,90
IS-3-II92274,6967010560,95%2668,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111649,2185310450,00%1881,12
Taschenratte113363,43110310457,69%2473,91
LTTB8786,0355710048,00%1560,19
AMBT 81744,0785010049,00%2203,77
M374211,421559936,36%547,19
Charioteer81546,458289958,59%2047,05
Type 5781904,089069856,12%2530,63
VK 30.01 (P)6602,603859645,83%1033,65
SU-100M171415,196979663,54%2444,57
SU-130PM 81693,708719657,29%1967,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92234,448579561,05%2341,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102755,019439461,70%2342,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5575,904319351,61%2067,63
T-28437,421229346,24%62,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71171,725749352,69%1977,34
M446774,723959353,76%1487,47
SU-855404,662419256,52%982,56
Type 6892516,0611209066,67%2724,37
FV4004 Conway91559,347029055,56%1590,79
Grille 15102278,786598952,81%1715,74
FV601 Saladin8874,636018946,07%876,46
M5A1 Stuart4150,471988843,18%315,22
Type 62 7899,397768750,57%2319,94
45TP Habicha71134,006858757,47%1761,39
M26 Pershing81058,555648752,87%1340,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92168,239328766,67%2319,93
IS-2-II81565,415918754,02%1994,53
LPT-67 Šelma9789,727818561,18%1185,83
NC 70 Błyskawica102176,718308459,52%1967,58
AMX M4 mle. 5192548,499958450,00%2616,22
59-166200,984328250,00%389,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6627,115788274,39%1415,78
M48A5 Patton102243,347568241,46%1666,12
Manticore101351,019158260,98%1950,11
BZ-75102442,019158156,79%1970,81
ARL 446715,964388067,50%1435,94
CS-5381366,847388051,25%2311,20
SDP 58 Kilana81860,058338066,25%2650,10
T9592457,619278051,25%2131,31
SMV CC-6781654,827907751,95%2138,93
T216407,474357753,25%1132,57
SU-10181677,138177648,68%2371,57
M-VI-Y91498,327987652,63%1517,47
Emil I81828,179177550,67%2791,02
P.44 Pantera81169,477227447,30%1465,30
Churchill I5462,153277450,00%989,69
UDES 14 Alt 581591,557137455,41%2104,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,531647445,95%54,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6914,384707255,56%2004,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102326,207107152,11%1897,78
Ho-Ri 192188,748237055,71%2083,78
T2071479,687476956,52%3346,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8592,806556944,93%886,77
Ho-Ri 3102518,126606850,00%1863,72
Challenger71424,447676848,53%2233,12
40TP Habicha6739,034026756,72%1532,47
Caernarvon81600,298416645,45%1989,13
BZ-16681433,307496656,06%1839,82
AT 86830,585346656,06%1856,67
T 55A 91726,766966642,42%1652,01
M3 Lee4238,772206549,23%783,48
T28 Concept 71488,137056464,06%2787,71
T2881468,057656347,62%1726,52
Hotchkiss EBR7595,156066258,06%1339,27
T1 Heavy5581,463816152,46%1304,24
AMX 50 B102437,207836149,18%2008,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571148,566826144,26%1533,69
Strv 746815,864995952,54%1695,71
Panhard AMD 178B6571,566335959,32%2097,72
T3092300,219285657,14%2328,53
T-1506773,045465669,64%1560,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071161,117975543,64%2220,40
TVP VTU Koncept81008,787185552,73%1399,26
UDES 15/16102626,059245560,00%2586,65
M40/M4381327,767325554,55%1497,65
M415568,133775457,41%1041,38
UDES 1691657,068565461,11%1928,72
Object 43092390,949665462,96%2724,58
KV-371491,087785360,38%2861,08
Crusader6404,963665263,46%1276,14
Vz. 44-171382,756065238,46%2120,78
BT-7 artillery 3206,562695257,69%771,28
FV3046512,294195149,02%778,50
M24 Chaffee5409,804725052,00%1403,95
T71 CMCD7701,046395060,00%1878,53
M-III-Y81513,949015050,00%2081,03
Škoda T 245466,374554953,06%1451,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101787,226464946,94%1404,04
M8A14317,672304944,90%762,47
Strv m/425533,113494748,94%1499,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,413584652,17%879,73
BZ-6892139,678404639,13%1896,20
T-463131,801504535,56%333,86
StuG IV 5521,563354548,89%1339,10
TNH 105/100081258,056444450,00%1424,82
AT 25689,394584459,09%2114,87
TNH T Vz. 5191608,097314346,51%1446,87
M46 Patton92296,479074346,51%2372,00
T110E3102586,988064353,49%1824,17
Leopard Prototyp A92166,308774348,84%2381,56
Leo7810,676574254,76%1266,24
P.43 bis6804,866174257,14%1809,67
StuG III Ausf. G5779,414644146,34%1811,27
CS-4471213,619324175,61%2326,70
Indien-Panzer81431,686634057,50%1995,92
AMX 404161,051653941,03%379,02
SMV CC-5671114,677013956,41%1805,65
Sturmpanzer II4264,871603938,46%725,45
Concept 1B 92439,449763961,54%2359,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,131303850,00%108,83
BDR G1 B5708,114243844,74%1549,35
Kunze Panzer 92037,507433844,74%2009,68
Škoda T 256988,116943743,24%2308,12
AMX 50 10081847,309253745,95%2393,05
Škoda T 177722,587843650,00%1609,38
FV229 Contender92337,569773647,22%2240,08
25TP KSUST II5489,543763565,71%1375,37
B.U.G.I.6884,316253551,43%1715,34
O-I Experimental5834,664623557,14%1903,16
T-34-2G FT71272,636923548,57%1948,52
Achilles6975,466413537,14%2104,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza92053,828783464,71%2217,16
M5 Stuart4283,384133452,94%814,60
P.43 ter7927,737483360,61%1636,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6981,525153357,58%1662,22
Ares 7581496,367953339,39%1851,71
T1 Cunningham1123,912743259,38%768,03
M75493,724743259,38%2226,79
VK 30.02 (M)6911,347963253,13%2029,34
53TP Markowskiego81184,136943148,39%1333,01
Ikv 1035560,744043151,61%1530,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481489,528893158,06%2007,08
Conqueror91414,877873145,16%1189,11
Semovente M415487,943203141,94%832,45
SU-76M4169,811743148,39%313,52
M10 Wolverine5860,714083154,84%2292,62
14TP4276,033063060,00%1046,49
T-448974,176863040,00%1121,33
Valentine3238,072142955,17%794,65
SDP 57 Gowika71268,867282948,28%1824,62
FV227 Conceiver81550,598752944,83%1910,94
Lorraine 39L AM3447,932372857,14%1851,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7928,936352846,43%1164,94
FV224 Chopper71821,8910312853,57%2665,09
Caliban 81336,687032835,71%1517,11
Object 430U102433,198412762,96%2187,91
FSV Scheme A7909,966022740,74%1291,35
M-II-Y71297,078872759,26%1835,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92024,487262748,15%1711,23
Carro d'assalto P.8871273,856112650,00%2288,46
SDP 44 Burza6716,315392650,00%1281,51
Ares 8591799,047972642,31%1664,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,357182646,15%1307,83
Type 1 Chi-He4282,963742560,00%935,14
Black Prince71164,328102548,00%1684,40
Object 268 Version 4102601,837962462,50%2124,76
Lago4362,353532369,57%1401,43
S-517841,134542356,52%954,32
T1 HMC2199,431392347,83%1077,11
Type 4 Ju-To71852,138912347,83%3268,74
T28 Prototype81458,488122352,17%1925,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8727,354682343,48%1252,04
Churchill VII61087,148672268,18%2468,67
Covenanter5237,143072245,45%645,90
Nashorn61115,276232259,09%2195,70
T2 Light Tank 2313,595082277,27%2060,58
DS PZInż5713,196382171,43%1818,36
VK 30.02 (D)71104,058522157,14%1974,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4341,525462166,67%1381,02
AMX 383104,101552050,00%176,66
FV217 Badger102183,457882050,00%1686,97
LTP 3294,052652040,00%1545,55
Ho-Ri 28900,215851942,11%793,50
WZ-131G FT61008,845301947,37%1620,25
Tortoise93330,2112701963,16%3953,40
M2 Medium Tank354,671201850,00%87,66
T7 Combat Car 2103,612111850,00%383,22
M3 Stuart396,471341741,18%124,76
T3 HMC2173,882521758,82%794,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5615,063941741,18%1221,72
CS-52 LIS 81731,358661747,06%2263,50
Char Futur 4 92273,949031764,71%2487,28
Strv m/40L3176,441731625,00%415,66
T25 AT71323,699061681,25%2122,75
Archer5706,816361662,50%2319,08
P26/404537,335931580,00%1787,44
FV215b (183) 102562,538411560,00%2424,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81643,806521573,33%1847,85
Chi-To SP7929,295051428,57%829,48
T56 GMC3171,361341442,86%367,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103298,7111171471,43%2550,36
Staghound Mk. III6812,506901450,00%1384,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81856,576681435,71%1857,69
Super Hellcat 7955,794911435,71%1347,60
P.435488,155131346,15%1378,52
Leichttraktor1145,541441330,77%534,25
MS-11113,691761361,54%594,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6614,314401353,85%943,11
Alecto4505,773821369,23%1919,71
L-60 2182,152821338,46%897,62
M36 Jackson6863,335521250,00%1381,40
AT 1581308,338841266,67%1690,62
T1E6 269,331111233,33%64,71
ELC EVEN 90 8765,087451275,00%1545,89
B14293,554271154,55%833,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3167,731551154,55%524,22
Type 91 Heavy3202,642031145,45%535,66
BZ-5871871,459391154,55%2931,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,801341070,00%502,79
StuG III Ausf. B4678,704281060,00%1894,90
AEC Armoured Car5513,905081050,00%1124,49
Tiger-Maus 92232,608821050,00%2092,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6397,604821050,00%999,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 61167,307291040,00%2616,58
Cromwell B 6667,705161060,00%1242,13
Panther71430,89931944,44%2719,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,33227955,56%589,78
T-262113,78143966,67%560,50
AT-12180,22178955,56%667,81
Comet71414,221054977,78%2720,70
Cruiser Mk. II2210,22230977,78%1045,93
60G FT5619,89391966,67%1573,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61016,56739966,67%1676,97
FV4202 81317,11741944,44%1658,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81060,67535933,33%1050,01
Renault FT 75 BS2224,63166862,50%1426,89
T2 Medium Tank275,63111812,50%141,61
Object 703 Version II 82335,751147862,50%3137,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3350,88580875,00%1157,90
Lorraine 40 t 8834,13341812,50%609,56
LT vz. 383152,86253742,86%445,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,00137757,14%144,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4464,71423757,14%1552,04
Mitsu 1085681,71478757,14%1248,00
TS-54 81266,43884757,14%1265,85
T-50-2 6564,71491757,14%1658,10
M6A2E1 81846,86898742,86%2464,24
AT 15A 71903,001160771,43%2830,77
Dicker Max 61203,29586771,43%2222,38
Strv fm/211162,33172633,33%793,46
Strv m/382108,50191633,33%235,68
ST vz. 394267,00406666,67%976,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,00137650,00%117,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro289,33135616,67%113,80
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5486,50314633,33%879,28
Pawlack Tank61596,171045666,67%3824,97
Valiant 5894,17874683,33%2873,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2172,83345666,67%827,92
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4417,33651633,33%1031,53
43 M. Toldi III 3224,67208616,67%821,16
50TP prototyp 81622,00573540,00%1605,27
M15/423228,403635100,00%789,04
Pvlvv fm/42289,40191580,00%350,49
VK 28.016563,60534560,00%2019,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,20446560,00%1109,78
Škoda T 27 8773,40426520,00%733,68
Turtle Mk. I 81174,807695100,00%1140,94
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81760,20918560,00%2622,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1147,50126450,00%662,64
L6/402284,25442475,00%1312,52
BT-7473,7512140,00%0,00
7TP2171,50157425,00%446,74
10TP3162,75234450,00%482,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2307,00237450,00%1326,19
Windhund 81636,00908475,00%2060,78
Excalibur 61252,50752450,00%2395,42
T-44-100 8794,75789450,00%894,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8746,50662475,00%783,48
Fiat 30001184,33217366,67%1018,01
BT-2267,6780333,33%56,25
M2 Light251,00142333,33%3,10
SU-86655,67371333,33%672,82
Valentine AT4322,0016130,00%760,98
Object 283 91932,67771333,33%1961,08
KV-1SA 5661,67567333,33%1115,73
GSOR 1008 81148,00829366,67%1158,28
FCM 50 t 81103,33867366,67%1403,78
Kolohousenka1120,50176250,00%418,95
D2378,009520,00%27,40
LT vz. 352237,00337250,00%1227,15
Renault NC-31178,5082250,00%252,42
D12228,50420250,00%1189,78
Cruiser Mk. III3305,50325250,00%1434,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2213,50613250,00%1020,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5462,5033320,00%1126,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6771,50461250,00%1558,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,00765250,00%1674,46
T-45 2401,506642100,00%2981,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3740,50443250,00%1991,44
Light Mk. VIC 28,502620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5863,50809250,00%1738,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,002961100,00%261,00
Renault FT158,001361100,00%330,79
Renault Otsu144,005010,00%0,00
4TP13,001791100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352478,006531100,00%3517,68
Ikv 723107,001331100,00%302,93
Panzerjäger I2173,002431100,00%775,47
Cruiser Mk. I1318,003371100,00%2084,47
SU-76G FT4977,008881100,00%2661,28
Loyd Gun Carriage285,001151100,00%539,50
GSOR the TANK 9722,0028210,00%346,14
Black Prince II 72535,0018601100,00%3057,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5293,006271100,00%621,07
STG 82115,0012231100,00%3891,49
MKA 2774,0012721100,00%5366,75
T-29 3648,007881100,00%3527,22
T-103 81916,0042310,00%1960,28
Patton the Tank 9849,0029710,00%493,67
T77 81075,008251100,00%997,89
Char de transition 62131,0069810,00%3490,27
AMX ELC 901 6755,0034510,00%2069,15
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0020710,00%0,00
Fantôme 91626,0012321100,00%1633,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-27
Left: 2015-11-11