ArtemOnLine

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1085290254577
Ø Tier7,970,008,918,89
Victories5250448,38%00,00%13452,76%29551,13%
Defeats5453050,24%00,00%11645,67%27547,66%
Draws14951,38%00,00%41,57%71,21%
Battles survived1821916,79%00,00%5521,65%10017,33%
Tanks destroyed704620,6500,001560,613070,53
Destruction ratio0,780,000,780,64
Tanks spotted1308191,2100,002070,815490,95
Damage dealt968,390,001.219,381.108,23
Capture points789570,7300,001760,693860,67
Defense points156550,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience577,610,00691,45679,51
WN7862,560,00861,14781,86
WN8985,200,00966,98881,12
Total
Battles108529
Ø Tier7,97
Victories5250448,38%
Defeats5453050,24%
Draws14951,38%
Battles survived1821916,79%
Tanks destroyed704620,65
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1308191,21
Damage dealt968,39
Capture points789570,73
Defense points156550,14
Experience577,61
WN7862,56
WN8985,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles254
Ø Tier8,91
Victories13452,76%
Defeats11645,67%
Draws41,57%
Battles survived5521,65%
Tanks destroyed1560,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2070,81
Damage dealt1.219,38
Capture points1760,69
Defense points00,00
Experience691,45
WN7861,14
WN8966,98
Past 30 days
Battles577
Ø Tier8,89
Victories29551,13%
Defeats27547,66%
Draws71,21%
Battles survived10017,33%
Tanks destroyed3070,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted5490,95
Damage dealt1.108,23
Capture points3860,67
Defense points00,00
Experience679,51
WN7781,86
WN8881,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories6342,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8053,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3221,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,910,000,000,00
Capture points960,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience532,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories6342,28%
Defeats8053,69%
Draws64,03%
Battles survived3221,48%
Tanks destroyed660,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted750,50
Damage dealt1.173,91
Capture points960,64
Defense points2071,39
Experience532,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,140,000,000,00
Capture points291,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience523,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt1.103,14
Capture points291,38
Defense points160,76
Experience523,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt543,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,800,000,000,00
Capture points602,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt1.067,80
Capture points602,40
Defense points00,00
Experience460,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories11651,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10245,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8437,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,340,000,000,00
Capture points2421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6652,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories11651,56%
Defeats10245,33%
Draws73,11%
Battles survived8437,33%
Tanks destroyed1480,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1580,70
Damage dealt1.027,34
Capture points2421,08
Defense points6652,96
Experience651,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories13541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18456,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,440,000,000,00
Capture points4511,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4751,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience392,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories13541,67%
Defeats18456,79%
Draws51,54%
Battles survived9027,78%
Tanks destroyed1770,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2180,67
Damage dealt933,44
Capture points4511,39
Defense points4751,47
Experience392,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,070,000,000,00
Capture points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience390,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt967,07
Capture points50,33
Defense points00,00
Experience390,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (529)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81090,41677775850,03%1288,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81031,07623585548,22%1137,81
TS-5 81196,94726329351,35%1236,72
T34 81043,74559279649,18%1160,32
T 55A 91069,04628260746,11%835,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101807,48621227647,54%1273,04
Object 777 Version II 91278,33704183449,13%1090,46
O-I6803,42585182550,36%1387,37
Tiger (P)7816,71624170750,91%1032,13
11081074,23721162152,13%1247,86
Char Futur 4 91298,19668154345,82%1004,18
KV-26757,40565152850,72%1295,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,75482151951,15%1185,24
T92 HMC101150,25428130643,26%915,82
Tiger I71009,96676123853,80%1349,95
T110E5101320,07631119244,63%837,93
Cobra 91226,98677114548,56%992,27
WZ-111 model 1-491230,17683103347,63%1044,72
AMBT 81118,56680102049,41%1144,60
Jagdpanther II8989,2358697746,57%907,38
T-103 8896,1659091344,91%801,35
T-34-856326,3129290847,80%432,85
Object 140101043,1956789441,50%619,66
VK 30.01 (P)6328,1630088345,75%347,09
M10391226,6769879650,00%1079,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81045,7965779448,49%1034,64
113101192,4061576244,62%784,67
FV215b (183) 101539,1060975347,68%1053,03
T-437369,0032273745,59%364,24
Kunze Panzer 9972,7262670647,73%743,02
Lorraine 40 t 8879,8059069145,73%860,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8980,6271464951,16%1101,08
SU-14-28983,7348462847,29%1004,97
ISU-1528943,4956861550,08%875,61
Maus101365,7263759042,20%843,93
IS-27781,1759858746,34%910,00
Ferdinand81226,1169058351,97%1365,75
BZ-58-2 91258,8069056648,23%962,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91193,4869155949,02%1038,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81096,4560254944,99%1005,11
T-34-3 8839,3764354847,08%858,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101827,6962254444,30%1180,06
K-91-PT 91163,1963654049,44%958,79
T297804,6560753947,87%880,84
T-549931,3866452447,33%796,90
KV-856741,0451151547,57%1198,62
T71 DA7475,6443550645,26%790,75
T3091412,0650950249,00%1237,26
KV-137721,1061648649,38%1115,20
Chrysler K GF 8958,5264645445,59%951,41
Type 6191108,8753045248,01%970,15
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8971,0569944247,74%1000,62
T-1091130,0551943946,47%956,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5150,1019741448,55%198,68
M53/M5591050,2448141046,10%947,49
KV-1SA 5578,8259340953,06%1151,30
IS-3A Peregrine 81108,7669739742,32%949,44
ST-I91186,2846739147,57%974,63
TVP VTU Koncept8736,8746837351,47%844,88
Lorraine 50 t 9901,7358437143,13%603,04
Nergal 8953,1362337146,90%834,29
T110E4101528,4856436443,96%935,46
AMX 50 B101304,5158636344,35%828,98
T54E191410,9360735350,14%1288,05
IS-381243,5557234647,98%1471,65
S-517606,8641633450,30%674,04
AMX 50 Foch91115,7750933145,32%793,37
Type 4 Heavy91057,0758832948,94%855,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 8824,8748632748,62%971,05
Emil I81075,0751432643,25%1080,59
Tiger II81310,3555932253,73%1605,22
Leopard Prototyp A91001,3551531650,95%772,18
AMX AC mle. 4881078,6656430652,29%1208,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91345,1353530049,67%1346,26
SU-10181140,9960729350,51%1378,93
Jagdtiger91245,9460729244,18%892,36
KV-481105,4256228651,40%1351,81
AMX 50 12091174,1367228550,53%988,03
Löwe 81024,7170128148,40%1068,86
AMX 50 1008910,1363028052,14%928,73
T-34-28618,6545927747,65%634,59
Leo7739,4046127652,90%1130,86
T328807,2864027549,82%807,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007681,0138227245,22%951,02
AT 158996,5165226745,32%985,26
212A9971,3554326645,49%765,76
Indien-Panzer8581,9952326545,66%522,71
O-Ho8966,4947026454,17%1055,46
Type 586412,3340426450,38%671,04
T28 Prototype81069,2064125947,49%1101,01
SU-122-44 7982,3464325852,71%1356,57
AE Phase I 91078,4061825843,41%742,97
T-345132,1618625552,55%192,62
P.44 Pantera8936,6253725546,27%1126,33
Object 26391227,6959925444,09%949,16
Dicker Max 6559,2450625450,00%933,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 8915,3763825448,43%934,15
STG Guard 8816,3957825345,06%788,65
TT-130M 91209,7870425047,20%992,74
WZ-111-1G FT8965,2947924846,77%978,32
Object 70491458,0362324748,99%1123,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101268,2465923654,24%962,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7655,4553823548,51%981,92
121101131,2964923549,79%762,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4565,5842422755,07%1695,65
WZ-1209810,7745222537,78%522,48
SU-1006653,6843022255,41%1162,52
T3 HMC2200,3431922147,06%835,82
AMX 13 757516,5940722052,27%1027,18
T25/27830,6144722050,45%1218,91
Conqueror91021,2158621947,95%742,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,1536621853,21%732,82
Object 252U 81037,0666921846,33%944,58
STA-18742,6659121544,65%803,49
WZ-132A9442,7347921540,47%338,07
T499575,8756421149,29%627,04
Škoda T 509948,3047121042,86%675,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7692,4739220850,96%915,36
FV217 Badger101424,1366620846,63%856,72
M54 Renegade 81056,3866020849,52%945,84
ARL V396589,9932220648,54%1069,59
KV-37927,3566820352,22%1229,00
T-34-2G FT7897,2345220251,98%1231,43
IS-M81004,1355520152,24%1141,90
WZ-113G FT101293,6364919851,01%721,40
SU-1527651,9436419542,05%724,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8738,7657619542,05%636,95
Centurion Mk. I8652,3349819447,42%663,72
IS71028,5061119351,81%1475,29
AMX 13 909793,5044319348,19%1112,28
AMX AC mle. 467794,1449719152,36%1084,71
SU-130PM 8941,2960119151,83%827,74
Object 430 Version II9876,7460418950,26%702,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8381,1445618946,03%463,77
WZ-1328529,9450718848,94%762,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19785,8658218844,15%531,84
Kampfpanzer 67101144,1968918349,73%685,96
T-62A101280,9559618046,11%965,49
T-34-17779,2247117949,16%1115,02
Prototipo Standard B91071,9960517945,25%801,99
Charioteer8994,7956817949,72%1033,76
M446509,4641817852,25%801,46
Object 4168598,4149617741,24%496,10
53TP Markowskiego8904,3759617651,14%985,99
Ares 90101339,7066817642,05%824,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68385,1849117543,43%477,90
G.W. Tiger91068,6063417450,57%902,10
Object 70591341,1671317452,30%1193,82
T28 Concept 7791,9245917353,18%1125,43
Emil II91208,6664717250,00%982,17
M5A1 Stuart4151,0927716847,62%337,02
M46 Patton9766,7653816841,07%471,50
E 7591699,9681616752,10%1711,11
AMX 65 t8635,2848816742,51%511,84
Škoda T 256443,1334116646,39%688,39
FV3046424,7029416346,63%594,23
Char de transition 6778,1858016346,63%1127,00
O-Ni71052,7751216055,00%1617,91
Grille 15101150,2660515951,57%699,25
Comet7658,0245015848,73%1000,74
BZ-75101341,3569415846,20%863,28
M18 Hellcat6487,2530915745,22%696,06
M66491,7443115648,08%620,13
Caernarvon8923,2452115653,21%972,69
E 5091121,3952415643,59%880,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559752,8956115546,45%564,01
Leopard 1101113,1962215246,71%670,64
AMX 30 1er prototype9882,8643015246,71%647,36
CS-63101119,7566215047,33%685,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91172,9367814947,65%915,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,6615714747,62%69,84
BT-7447,8710614639,04%3,77
E 100101683,3863114645,21%1262,87
WZ-111G FT91340,1065214544,14%1001,98
Strv 746497,9134614452,08%860,67
E 75 TS 8892,5963114348,25%834,52
T-448516,1152114151,77%509,99
Black Prince7866,4148213948,92%1166,09
AMX 12 t6351,1733413946,04%774,62
M415359,2529013850,72%487,41
VK 100.01 (P)81319,2059913756,20%1761,89
Challenger7870,7360713455,97%1214,69
FV4004 Conway91116,9758313246,97%884,17
FV230 Canopener101417,8773413151,15%871,61
FV4005 Stage II10939,2252812845,31%505,74
T675468,5436712653,97%1084,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6548,2832712552,00%956,05
UDES 14 Alt 58742,5261212552,00%781,75
A-20533,3715512449,19%101,34
Panhard EBR 909505,2557312449,19%574,28
Object 705A101270,9762512441,94%736,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519527,5153912244,26%531,61
P.43 ter7780,8961712148,76%1213,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7447,1641512142,98%657,92
T71 CMCD7493,1256312155,37%1044,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10633,2157012139,67%398,89
HWK 128424,0648312040,83%483,80
Achilles6521,1038411949,58%841,57
Panhard AMD 178B6291,1142311951,26%696,68
LTTB8414,2146611936,13%462,67
AMX M4 mle. 457748,6840911649,14%930,81
IS-3-II91140,2969211649,14%981,76
P.43 bis6531,3143111553,04%907,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91328,9567811551,30%1051,79
Ho-Ri 3101351,2067111452,63%775,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691210,6070711152,25%1023,85
Cromwell6475,0545111056,36%914,02
45TP Habicha7868,8858611041,82%998,76
VK 28.016326,4943011044,55%807,69
Type 71101103,0966210945,87%575,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7528,1946610938,53%508,42
M48A5 Patton101259,4266810944,04%803,07
T698989,6558210943,12%1143,89
TS-54 81119,7976010848,15%1118,59
Chi-Go 7839,2668410859,26%1026,61
M127720,1848210748,60%887,83
SU-100M17974,0855210661,32%1573,73
FV2078664,8754810645,28%576,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,3114410547,62%112,23
T1 Heavy5332,8542110554,29%561,22
UDES 038491,5733710540,00%264,25
Churchill VII6562,9237510543,81%822,01
M40/M438963,7751310243,14%983,74
T-1506787,0562810252,94%1349,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101279,6050110142,57%770,34
Object 430U101311,0474210155,45%943,65
IS-2 shielded 7840,7661110150,50%953,87
CS-538649,035519948,48%709,79
Type T-345201,983119746,39%350,01
Object 277101549,326629746,39%1100,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8881,097009556,84%930,27
IS-2-II8845,976029549,47%842,06
UDES 169854,996179445,74%652,26
T-54 ltwt.9694,446499358,06%952,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291091,456689248,91%814,70
SU-855350,532249149,45%664,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,323139148,35%508,05
Ikv 1035341,782528846,59%703,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 548954,826968852,27%1011,46
S35 CA5498,142938844,32%967,46
Hotchkiss EBR7264,814298652,33%393,70
P.435315,402638544,71%704,64
TNH T Vz. 5191173,696538441,67%840,25
WZ-131G FT6781,304758453,57%1634,69
M4A1 Sherman5293,182618345,78%619,50
KV-15683,056068350,60%1612,77
T110E3101553,196158340,96%936,74
Super Hellcat 7670,355248251,22%855,18
Covenanter5134,992368150,62%274,19
T57 Heavy101651,065498052,50%1232,14
WZ-1317382,754857950,63%647,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518644,585187944,30%553,05
AT 771007,047577861,54%1508,11
Super Conqueror101250,226027741,56%730,14
KR-1111374,126977744,16%722,63
FV38059734,175587646,05%520,65
FV224 Chopper7820,536227646,05%813,36
60G FT5428,133127553,33%862,62
LHMTV8410,384667432,43%445,00
Type 4 Chi-To6373,734177345,21%520,85
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91254,406947352,05%996,22
G.W. Panther7707,735597345,21%782,28
KV-1S6480,675147350,68%817,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5621,266297356,16%1065,19
Strv m/425343,882847244,44%794,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101657,506887247,22%1148,90
Black Prince II 7838,156337247,22%1009,55
O-I Experimental5660,873987154,93%1384,54
Object 261101111,635587143,66%781,56
Churchill Crocodile 6688,216487150,70%906,61
CS-599777,705457044,29%513,75
AT 86510,095197057,14%847,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5193,013266953,62%386,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191148,597086955,07%886,32
Fantôme 9934,676806957,97%775,58
Škoda T 245335,243016854,41%927,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,601646832,35%70,97
Ho-Ri 191180,016166746,27%797,11
BZ-79111531,517216743,28%732,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5414,944056747,76%842,73
Object 43091420,098046761,19%1473,82
Rambo 91055,466556746,27%740,83
Panther II8697,125686650,00%774,19
Excalibur 6620,834966457,81%918,67
Archer5355,602496254,84%690,40
M3 Lee4156,382706061,67%500,43
TNH 105/10008822,786295949,15%850,65
AMX ELC bis5219,732465949,15%626,33
GSR 3301 Setter7362,975125949,15%660,10
CS-447792,676695856,90%1232,72
Type 689785,935295844,83%414,75
SMV CC-567494,004675749,12%510,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8877,816235752,63%934,46
40TP Habicha6606,045355644,64%1198,57
FV227 Conceiver8775,756185646,43%648,44
Bishop5288,352065545,45%459,40
T803111203,447505554,55%704,36
Carro d'assalto P.887734,475935347,17%900,32
BDR G1 B5412,774215347,17%653,73
Lago4226,152105242,31%542,30
SMV CC-678888,546275248,08%804,19
M2 Medium Tank3152,122965255,77%504,00
M-VI-Y9854,774865240,38%550,33
Tortoise9858,255825135,29%382,70
25TP KSUST II5399,503505056,00%1007,35
Nashorn6698,595654957,14%1236,27
Toro 91590,848274955,10%1495,59
Vz. 44-17913,107084854,17%1133,16
B.U.G.I.6667,004914740,43%1028,65
IS-7101695,668094755,32%1289,28
M-II-Y7876,115114755,32%1169,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9403,155124744,68%328,13
Type 5 Heavy101397,136644650,00%760,75
M374249,243164553,33%805,67
SU-76G FT4370,982404551,11%794,07
VK 30.01 (D)6190,073434548,89%167,92
FV229 Contender91340,517584551,11%1069,40
STB-1101110,394554443,18%682,54
BZ-587814,887014353,49%1037,35
MT-256280,653914337,21%554,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5403,644604245,24%823,84
B14194,543244141,46%325,18
Sav m/434214,781994143,90%385,87
Strv 103B101107,056134143,90%529,31
M26 Pershing8667,855984151,22%706,03
Ho-Ri 281166,597414158,54%1330,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79983,346544156,10%813,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507587,155204052,50%593,98
BZ-6891072,836604045,00%732,15
T216203,454394057,50%452,73
Hummel6547,133323946,15%717,57
Taschenratte111580,856893938,46%666,26
ST vz. 394180,112073842,11%373,46
Type 1 Chi-He4154,502543834,21%203,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,752623661,11%840,28
Cruiser Mk. III343,171123650,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101018,786303647,22%582,97
FV4025 Contriver111277,976813641,67%574,38
T9591171,516823542,86%773,18
SU-14-17358,693513534,29%194,56
BT-2242,061073339,39%0,00
ARL 446579,705133357,58%1029,25
AMX 404224,702223345,45%759,56
FV201 (A45) 7833,826403357,58%1253,30
Panther7533,725133246,88%709,54
Churchill I5583,914973259,38%1352,42
Strv 103-09977,315483240,63%583,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101190,265733138,71%687,07
BZ-1668572,615673151,61%515,93
Somua SAu 404246,902763138,71%417,52
VK 30.02 (M)6726,656553164,52%1490,43
TVP T 50/5110897,305473043,33%496,10
Type 95 Heavy4204,632263043,33%509,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5365,804783053,33%1272,06
FV601 Saladin8542,735093040,00%381,76
Object 283 9901,706013043,33%674,30
T-284344,343622944,83%998,91
T1 Cunningham1112,002282835,71%478,73
T2881310,397542860,71%1482,20
Sturer Emil7816,075672857,14%1085,74
Type 578874,596782759,26%898,45
Chi-To SP71351,008652669,23%1854,03
Marder 38T4336,233932642,31%724,73
VK 20.01 (D)4169,732752630,77%282,11
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8802,545402638,46%607,84
LT vz. 383140,641832552,00%443,31
M5 Stuart4159,923002536,00%215,62
M75156,632952454,17%414,14
Grille5372,172822462,50%778,53
Object 268 Version 4101149,425302445,83%621,61
P26/404390,744162347,83%1134,67
SU-85B4312,132582360,87%809,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,641422259,09%203,39
Valentine3197,322332263,64%733,59
LPT-67 Šelma9361,645652259,09%400,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6549,054312147,62%700,45
SU-76M4151,711252147,62%237,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9854,714662133,33%469,68
Versuchspanzer 579741,056252152,38%473,47
Patton the Tank 9541,864952142,86%279,14
Valiant 5448,865462157,14%886,74
14TP4192,051872025,00%437,67
M8A14336,104122045,00%736,61
Birch Gun4263,552262045,00%866,95
M15/423189,792651942,11%341,48
Hirschkäfer11875,215431947,37%356,70
Crusader6235,503541838,89%403,56
Rinoceronte101445,786211833,33%894,95
AT-1248,94671833,33%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana8784,835171844,44%575,83
Type 4 Ju-To7653,335301838,89%626,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5339,174651866,67%774,90
T207569,535061747,06%621,92
Pawlack Tank6697,244371729,41%903,74
KV-5 8831,006201741,18%691,70
Object 265T 91084,596721747,06%829,76
Matilda4474,943641650,00%1389,39
MS-1128,75781631,25%0,55
AMX 67 Imbattable11951,945621637,50%306,56
BT-7 artillery 3129,132241650,00%309,43
T-463134,073111546,67%412,60
M7 Priest394,802241560,00%253,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,872461546,67%444,29
T-505172,603601546,67%389,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,271691520,00%1,42
M-III-Y8734,005331526,67%569,22
ST-II101159,936171540,00%649,89
Light Mk. VIC 242,071771560,00%205,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,791131450,00%79,94
M3G FT3142,861611450,00%274,23
Cruiser Mk. II2214,931971435,71%769,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage10826,215561450,00%537,79
AMX 50 Foch B101264,795411450,00%760,49
FSV Scheme A7652,506411457,14%1011,51
T-29 3343,144511450,00%1206,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6420,004221435,71%366,75
MTLS-1G14 3321,433991435,71%1352,94
M10 RBFM 5364,433031450,00%572,26
Strv m/40L3153,311461330,77%268,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,382491361,54%1324,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505175,383301376,92%355,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5216,083811338,46%339,58
Object 268101745,776591346,15%1142,47
GSOR the TANK 9846,385631346,15%598,53
A-436147,252921241,67%33,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474221,753011258,33%687,77
Panhard EBR 10510616,176381266,67%645,60
StuG IV 5286,173361266,67%731,49
59-166224,733811145,45%411,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4304,554971172,73%1343,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,454041145,45%759,03
T-50-2 6389,914881145,45%974,15
50TP prototyp 81331,307041030,00%1479,79
DS PZInż5577,705131060,00%1397,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8192,003891040,00%45,80
Renault UE 573251,303221030,00%682,30
D2325,44186966,67%216,76
Leichttraktor125,0069944,44%34,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert11907,33505922,22%321,81
T-34 shielded 5393,22403955,56%961,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 7844,11725955,56%1213,47
10TP3170,75225837,50%482,07
SDP 44 Burza6859,00621862,50%1778,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6492,00492850,00%521,76
Ares 758866,25784862,50%1022,19
T-34 with L-11 4405,88702887,50%1745,96
T-26279,43156742,86%159,91
IS-410935,57526742,86%430,61
T-116 3134,43226728,57%268,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,43414742,86%470,54
122 TM 8368,43339714,29%80,35
Kolohousenka162,6792633,33%46,41
Vz. 55102104,33946683,33%1772,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,67249666,67%523,05
Tiger 131 6430,33614683,33%626,09
Ram II 5404,33448633,33%738,24
LTP 3161,17234650,00%625,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,40146560,00%269,18
LT vz. 352149,00196580,00%768,66
7TP2226,40248560,00%849,89
Kranvagn10791,00535540,00%336,35
Ikv 723208,60261560,00%567,48
Panzerwagen 39 3220,60349540,00%864,24
CS-67 Szakal111215,80944580,00%772,98
AMX 13 105101005,80666540,00%946,93
LTG7391,60545560,00%722,56
XM551 Sheridan10508,2027250,00%238,06
AT-FV230 Breaker111150,20626540,00%437,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3504,60797580,00%2007,18
XM69 Hacker11846,0039250,00%213,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer11609,20454520,00%296,26
Lago M38 3481,00754580,00%1667,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3364,20559560,00%1033,25
T1E6 2260,20457560,00%1605,78
Gryphon 10684,40673560,00%397,71
Strv m/382122,00276450,00%386,91
STK-211841,00538425,00%179,15
AS-XX 40 t11937,50849475,00%591,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4247,50262450,00%570,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6328,004984100,00%914,42
Type 91 Heavy3112,6791333,33%104,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101958,6710893100,00%1441,64
T2 Medium Tank264,00145333,33%62,35
AMX 383225,67203333,33%569,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5582,67373333,33%999,39
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5155,333713100,00%295,26
NC 70 Błyskawica102090,009453100,00%1815,14
Centurion Action X10638,67506333,33%190,40
Renault FT AC2350,00359333,33%1578,64
Mitsu 1085358,00363333,33%372,38
Concept No. 510727,00401333,33%199,21
Staghound Mk. III6811,33616366,67%1612,06
K-9110709,33383333,33%219,21
Ares 90 C111037,0048130,00%406,25
SU-2-122 50,00232366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2146,67474366,67%774,35
Fiat 3000162,00134250,00%118,22
4TP1137,50378250,00%587,53
Sturmpanzer II430,505920,00%0,00
UDES 15/16101052,00486250,00%576,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2264,503722100,00%1506,97
WZ-111 model 5A101770,0031120,00%905,54
Vz. 71 Tesák100,00533250,00%145,00
E 50 Ausf. M10197,00591250,00%146,00
AMX 30 B100,00402250,00%149,03
AMX M4 mle. 5410405,008772100,00%261,00
T-100 LT10431,5025920,00%179,87
Gorilla111439,0010002100,00%769,46
Pz.Kpfw. 558831,009062100,00%724,52
Ares 8591211,00751250,00%1009,90
Object 432U11698,5044020,00%172,44
MKA 2141,00144250,00%347,73
FCM 2C 3710,50556250,00%1899,65
Manticore10431,008302100,00%429,39
Renault FT10,00721100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001631100,00%261,00
M14/412361,0050610,00%1398,92
M4A3E8 Sherman678,0017710,00%0,00
Škoda T 1771249,0060910,00%3108,11
Semovente M4150,0001100,00%261,00
IS-6 8805,0028310,00%520,42
PTZ-78110,009310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5545,0038710,00%1569,75
M-V-Y10340,0047410,00%0,00
AMR 35 281,002341100,00%355,09
T-45 2344,005821100,00%1617,69
L-60 250,003091100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 255,003910,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3135,0012810,00%345,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24