Azonic_from_Mordor

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6165212107287
Ø Tier8,1810,509,639,85
Victories3636458,98%650,00%5753,27%15654,36%
Defeats2467640,02%650,00%5046,73%12744,25%
Draws6120,99%00,00%00,00%41,39%
Battles survived2647142,94%650,00%5248,60%13848,08%
Tanks destroyed829121,34161,331371,284021,40
Destruction ratio2,362,672,492,70
Tanks spotted931321,5160,501781,664591,60
Damage dealt1.817,393.341,672.603,692.635,91
Capture points394320,6400,0050,05590,21
Defense points793211,29564,671401,314441,55
Experience917,92959,921.056,081.045,99
WN71782,111683,891729,001790,84
WN82751,672820,853142,653320,39
Total
Battles61652
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3636458,98%
Defeats2467640,02%
Draws6120,99%
Battles survived2647142,94%
Tanks destroyed829121,34
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted931321,51
Damage dealt1.817,39
Capture points394320,64
Defense points793211,29
Experience917,92
WN71782,11
WN82751,67
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,50
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed161,33
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt3.341,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,67
Experience959,92
WN71683,89
WN82820,85
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,63
Victories5753,27%
Defeats5046,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5248,60%
Tanks destroyed1371,28
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted1781,66
Damage dealt2.603,69
Capture points50,05
Defense points1401,31
Experience1.056,08
WN71729,00
WN83142,65
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier9,85
Victories15654,36%
Defeats12744,25%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived13848,08%
Tanks destroyed4021,40
Destruction ratio2,70
Tanks spotted4591,60
Damage dealt2.635,91
Capture points590,21
Defense points4441,55
Experience1.045,99
WN71790,84
WN83320,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories27255,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19840,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21042,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,340,000,000,00
Capture points6521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience781,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories27255,62%
Defeats19840,49%
Draws193,89%
Battles survived21042,94%
Tanks destroyed3370,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4820,99
Damage dealt1.497,34
Capture points6521,33
Defense points3970,81
Experience781,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories23057,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15940,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17544,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5131,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,020,000,000,00
Capture points8932,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6941,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience735,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories23057,93%
Defeats15940,05%
Draws82,02%
Battles survived17544,08%
Tanks destroyed2680,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5131,29
Damage dealt991,02
Capture points8932,25
Defense points6941,75
Experience735,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8160,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6246,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience619,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8160,45%
Defeats5138,06%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived6246,27%
Tanks destroyed1100,82
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1661,24
Damage dealt588,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1371,02
Experience619,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories31168,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14531,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23852,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3720,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4080,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,880,000,000,00
Capture points4751,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19614,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience957,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories31168,20%
Defeats14531,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23852,19%
Tanks destroyed3720,82
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted4080,89
Damage dealt1.041,88
Capture points4751,04
Defense points19614,30
Experience957,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6160000
Victories384662,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws580,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived282345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46020,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62811,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,190,000,000,00
Capture points57080,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points63371,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles6160
Victories384662,44%
Defeats225636,62%
Draws580,94%
Battles survived282345,83%
Tanks destroyed46020,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted62811,02
Damage dealt880,19
Capture points57080,93
Defense points63371,03
Experience691,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories21744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26053,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15331,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4610,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,650,000,000,00
Capture points4380,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience653,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories21744,74%
Defeats26053,61%
Draws81,65%
Battles survived15331,55%
Tanks destroyed3070,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4610,95
Damage dealt1.556,65
Capture points4380,90
Defense points1140,24
Experience653,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71687,131049271361,85%3529,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82352,791173211666,40%3582,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102660,59952199660,77%3116,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81551,201091153367,06%3902,15
Type 64 61197,291035137867,56%4889,84
M41 Walker Bulldog81204,08964127157,91%3114,34
AMX 13 57 71367,451188120965,43%4080,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82414,691200118166,55%3819,07
M18 Hellcat61288,37883106860,02%3252,99
T4991278,04860105956,37%2290,32
AMX 13 9091421,6091296558,03%2770,05
T-44-100 82014,10112085464,75%3481,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81838,6980482850,00%2398,22
Waffenträger auf E 100102729,2478379654,27%2241,69
Škoda T 5092624,97107775862,66%3282,86
T2071775,02113369868,19%3935,31
ELC EVEN 90 81240,14104566263,90%3326,76
Object 261101886,7178364854,32%1774,41
Prototipo 6 82813,45127658765,93%3691,16
IS-7102340,7287854156,93%2265,37
E 100102455,0285052657,60%2411,20
WZ-13281520,8597051061,18%3672,11
Predatore 93170,79116050960,12%3400,13
ST-I91929,2692448360,46%2288,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92168,6496747460,55%2783,70
FV4005 Stage II102745,1683546456,90%2738,16
Centurion Action X102605,7793045960,57%2868,04
TVP T 50/51102805,2292345857,86%2910,13
AMX 50 B103020,4094745258,19%3034,00
T110E5102272,8282545050,44%2027,02
T-5491868,5184641451,69%2292,76
Chieftain/T95 81605,3099240761,92%2712,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82122,32111240760,44%3800,65
IS-381607,9689939959,40%2226,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102388,3476338454,95%2052,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81253,6394437759,15%3217,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102939,5297135661,24%2994,31
Lorraine 40 t 82129,56105135260,51%3081,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591447,3982034158,65%1513,43
Škoda T 27 82028,40108033964,60%3181,60
Char Mle. 75 91965,90105133663,69%3741,47
Panther/M10 71622,04110633266,87%4185,68
DBV-152 103693,4792830255,63%3036,73
Leopard Prototyp A92604,46103130065,33%3099,00
Centurion Mk. 7/192197,9093629858,39%2635,99
UDES 03 Alt 3 92694,23107729561,02%3216,26
Maus102105,1280829152,58%1820,30
T-54 ltwt.91405,3388529154,64%2589,34
Object 140102175,6079929051,72%2110,32
Manticore101601,1096428457,04%2434,01
Object 268102458,8972328149,82%1956,87
LT-432 81361,32108327968,82%3481,28
Jagdpanther7800,1050427846,40%992,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8864,5460126951,30%917,47
Tiger (P)7743,3145026951,67%866,77
T-1092077,1989726756,55%2480,92
KV-856848,8962926651,88%1568,96
AMX 13 105102207,7985825853,49%3531,04
VK 30.01 (P)6328,5326625549,02%369,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81789,47106225358,50%2853,92
T54E192049,1181124751,42%2228,27
AMX 50 Foch B103338,46103524263,22%3231,94
FV215b (183) 102410,3078523555,32%2027,02
M10391263,0667323343,35%1045,83
T297969,2667923250,00%1160,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91547,9376922752,86%1554,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92059,4378622550,22%2057,31
XM551 Sheridan101932,4081722550,22%2697,17
FCM 50 t 81427,7683722152,94%1997,21
T-4481287,0276521950,68%2001,85
Kranvagn102597,6393621860,55%2659,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81406,7192821658,33%3345,73
Prototipo Standard B92568,93106921563,72%3118,67
Object 430 Version II92009,3395021457,01%2615,94
AMX 30 B102343,9890521363,38%2655,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,3619321342,72%181,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5592,6464921258,02%1796,42
Tiger II81128,4169420351,23%1257,45
BZ-176 82308,64123220265,35%3086,71
Leopard 1102765,5091120057,00%2948,45
SU-130PM 82168,61101919963,32%2888,09
Cromwell B 61169,9897919760,41%3131,89
G.W. E 100101815,4666119547,69%1541,15
G.W. Panther71110,1160819447,94%1487,05
Jagdtiger92131,7777119241,67%1897,01
AMX 30 1er prototype92000,8888319058,42%2273,33
IS-4102143,6879118949,21%1784,07
FV4202 81654,44103718865,96%2843,75
Jagdpanzer IV6372,6325118645,16%470,18
T-34-85M 61270,28104518569,73%3130,07
WZ-111 model 1-492274,51101818467,93%2761,60
Object 70492547,6588118156,91%2706,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage102001,4174018054,44%1968,68
WZ-13171013,4691217757,63%2835,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81295,4562417546,86%1648,70
FV3046677,6751317356,07%1321,68
AMX 13 7571047,2783217251,74%2663,42
T-62A102325,4780617248,26%2276,06
G.W. Tiger91641,0875916957,99%1812,15
T2161175,20105316865,48%5830,23
Grille 15102672,0679116855,36%2328,49
WZ-12091883,0991416663,25%2198,05
T3281064,7274616660,24%1305,20
Sturer Emil7856,7454216643,98%1191,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81327,6080216350,31%1732,84
M66547,7534616248,15%728,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81671,68105815961,64%2997,73
M60 102357,4183615756,05%2275,77
Lansen C 81860,55110715768,79%2813,07
ISU-15282005,3082215450,00%2512,32
T57 Heavy102166,4673615348,37%1820,05
FV4004 Conway92093,0285115060,00%2304,61
T92 81092,7797714556,55%2716,20
T376982,4785114458,33%3722,31
Lion 102925,9989714452,78%2838,76
T-34-856633,2152714140,43%1117,33
E 7591714,2476414146,81%1600,57
WZ-132A91811,7593214060,71%3339,37
StuG III Ausf. G5226,2820413847,10%328,71
Tiger I7965,4265613647,06%1174,07
M53/M5591950,7286313659,56%2220,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81179,7395513661,76%2713,73
Charioteer81926,7884113551,11%2742,97
Emil II92588,40105313463,43%3107,24
T71 DA71239,46103413157,25%3744,23
Type 62 71199,85110113066,92%4090,12
Object 41681690,4383913053,08%2608,37
WZ-132-1101927,8993812864,06%2667,55
T-50-2 6991,2998312869,53%4076,30
T-345369,2438212749,61%993,26
Type 59 82133,62115012560,80%3440,43
AMX 12 t6884,5880512254,92%3219,96
AS-XX 40 t113586,68100711952,94%3514,14
WZ-111 81483,9289711756,41%1884,91
T1 Heavy5325,2326111543,48%456,02
VK 72.01 (K) 102943,5599011564,35%2567,34
GSOR 1010 FB 82425,25111711464,91%3890,69
59-166955,9390511367,26%3428,03
Strv 103B102544,3382011256,25%2085,74
Jagdpanther II8945,7953111237,50%750,26
Projet Louis 91833,24107511259,82%3431,98
Super Hellcat 71635,7098711258,93%3191,23
Nashorn6746,2150611145,95%1274,77
Ferdinand81636,3877010951,38%1913,98
Centurion Mk. I81652,5595210865,74%2702,76
M56 Scorpion 71380,3197410870,37%2654,56
E 5092880,38127610578,10%3980,98
T23E3 71488,02100510452,88%3313,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4195,3121810352,43%385,99
P.44 Pantera82163,13106410357,28%3630,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7867,5653910351,46%1320,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101679,0273510353,40%1469,00
Panhard EBR 105101484,4982810252,94%2303,37
TOG II* 6942,0566910152,48%1957,47
DZT-159 92749,06110610159,41%3226,39
AMX 50 12092733,71107210066,00%3735,08
LTTB81119,1588510059,00%2479,27
E 75 TS 81998,3599210056,00%2886,94
Leo71342,338889861,22%2800,93
SU-10061030,896639748,45%2118,38
KV-15528,985159650,00%1097,94
Ares 90102688,118779648,96%2466,73
T6981938,8810849567,37%3000,55
XM69 Hacker113982,3911609556,84%3714,93
AMX 50 10082089,6410309462,77%3058,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer112170,709859453,19%2772,57
T71 CMCD71031,639759263,04%3054,45
IS-271322,107919152,75%1998,18
Conqueror92502,4510409163,74%3328,84
TVP VTU Koncept81510,438969055,56%2339,97
M26 Pershing81656,2610308966,29%2516,62
M46 Patton92548,6611148765,52%3519,95
SU-15271232,347128659,30%1946,49
Spähpanzer SP I C71136,608178653,49%2720,17
A-4471286,487998554,12%2594,41
IS71237,387638458,33%1878,71
Chimera 82092,1310868472,62%2891,30
Object 252U Defender 81819,199888366,27%2325,81
Char Futur 4 92426,959688256,10%2723,18
T-100 LT101529,858558159,26%2239,46
Vz. 55102760,139588056,25%2576,37
KV-371472,148357950,63%2236,63
T92 HMC102194,207667959,49%2020,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,101777852,56%114,25
M3 Lee4140,731987744,16%287,26
M24 Chaffee5901,578967661,84%5164,11
Durendal 103310,4210377660,53%3124,00
Challenger71046,276767544,00%1544,54
A-436839,416677447,30%1974,97
HWK 30 81339,919207462,16%2819,46
Comet71197,828837263,89%2340,56
M48A5 Patton102892,469707248,61%2985,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191278,868587153,52%2414,58
Object 430U102475,739047060,00%2352,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61092,0310297061,43%4706,44
Concept No. 5103144,199066950,72%2816,49
Emil I82096,0011316875,00%3302,05
T-4371068,857346845,59%1832,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071320,848686761,19%2588,79
121102055,837646651,52%1757,70
IS-3A 81971,0511386660,61%2595,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101619,558906556,92%2232,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181349,288196454,69%1456,00
LTC II 92040,6910456456,25%3277,92
Grille5605,244706357,14%1586,96
MT-256669,106916357,14%2253,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92891,8412096361,90%3388,36
M40/M4381898,989126258,06%2574,87
KV-481299,877456246,77%1585,99
Bisonte C45 81872,7610096253,23%2082,28
STA-181462,159816070,00%2580,10
SU-14-281679,028346055,00%2007,83
Type T-345753,457076065,00%2917,90
Super Conqueror102567,088416046,67%2100,70
Caernarvon81486,379095959,32%1857,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,224255954,24%1083,34
Executor113275,6910045856,90%2515,01
Black Prince71289,058985763,16%2121,70
O-I6961,467165747,37%1845,84
T803113818,4411405756,14%3005,50
T 55A 92395,1310565660,71%2880,58
M4A1 FL 10 61598,1411985675,00%3700,01
GSR 3301 Setter7987,6410095570,91%3049,79
T-284182,942525438,89%342,58
P.43 ter71299,199315464,81%2493,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61244,748875464,81%2914,38
Bretagne Panther 61197,159255457,41%2643,90
STB-1102642,948885356,60%2454,05
UDES 14 Alt 581870,489575265,38%2765,00
Bishop5519,504165255,77%1187,81
Achilles6946,006805250,00%2081,65
Object 430102236,638875263,46%2087,95
Škoda T 40 61085,299105273,08%2760,21
TL-1 LPC 81835,8810445265,38%2770,38
Hummel6652,454255139,22%892,54
Cromwell6826,437725166,67%2088,83
Panther71267,869095052,00%2481,97
Panther II81476,709025060,00%2267,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681381,209335060,00%3604,04
CS-52 LIS 82197,8211695070,00%3507,61
UDES 1692467,6510004963,27%3133,16
AMX 67 Imbattable113690,6110594953,06%2792,86
WZ-219112229,7010854763,83%3271,69
11081848,0010364669,57%2439,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,111344652,17%101,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571376,729094658,70%2197,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza92395,3311084575,56%2934,94
Type 6192189,589714564,44%2775,09
T-50542,641644537,78%0,00
SU-10181701,238634465,91%2373,13
Object 268 Version 4101734,307994459,09%1234,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81644,059424452,27%2430,10
M2 Medium Tank354,561144337,21%1,73
O-Ni71455,289674358,14%2325,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101113,866484341,86%1257,00
CAV mod. 71113161,749524348,84%2513,20
T28 Prototype81583,408874269,05%1851,36
FV20781013,987654163,41%1243,59
AMX ELC bis5816,547624156,10%4038,23
StuG IV 5712,446124163,41%2540,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5647,648663966,67%3165,51
O-Ho81374,847773847,37%1769,65
Marder II387,871403855,26%128,34
E 50 Ausf. M102746,828963855,26%2618,42
Archer5637,115383850,00%1634,33
VK 28.016465,735923745,95%1430,10
Object 277102619,419033754,05%2253,93
T28 Concept 71072,417073756,76%1499,82
T-46355,811473655,56%146,09
60TP Lewandowskiego102511,177213633,33%1722,01
T25/271396,818213655,56%2337,43
SU-855628,804863557,14%1636,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102441,2910043568,57%2020,35
T-54 first prototype 82056,7711893565,71%3899,13
AMBT 82245,6211793473,53%3421,40
Hotchkiss EBR71373,1510523372,73%4070,88
FV201 (A45) 71451,7610633372,73%2594,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,841173253,13%413,78
T675507,914523246,88%1184,38
AMX 50 Foch92540,4412173284,38%2745,75
Marder 38T4323,063943268,75%883,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82175,5311403271,88%2729,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 82795,0611703253,13%4099,76
S-517963,846313145,16%1180,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071126,457543158,06%1407,66
Valentine II 4650,618843164,52%3650,12
Dicker Max 6968,396803161,29%2192,14
Black Rock 113180,109953148,39%2456,92
CS-63102529,278963053,33%2125,87
T-1506925,806813053,33%1910,41
AMX AC mle. 4881708,978033060,00%2212,46
T3092407,629732958,62%2712,15
SU-100M171694,4510532968,97%3112,70
M4461085,558622962,07%2068,42
Object 26391726,386462937,93%1310,23
GSOR 1008 82286,2810272968,97%2698,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 71668,3411132972,41%3003,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri71251,219062860,71%2873,44
Škoda T 2561093,938982860,71%3153,01
ARL 4461173,188452857,14%2612,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192480,5410372850,00%2299,11
53TP Markowskiego81833,1910302770,37%2535,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102866,5410822669,23%2755,34
Somua SM 82141,4612002669,23%3009,56
FV380591320,566592548,00%1155,72
LHMTV81382,1610292572,00%3431,09
Crusader6414,175222462,50%1439,06
Churchill VII6892,258402479,17%1896,96
T110E4102791,339352466,67%2329,91
A46 6703,838302458,33%2935,81
P.43 bis61100,178372352,17%2719,19
Type 71103195,0411712369,57%2882,25
VK 30.02 (M)61349,6510932378,26%3720,90
Object 703 Version II 81609,1310092360,87%1841,81
BT-7 artillery 3420,965852360,87%2069,59
Caernarvon Action X 81452,869442263,64%1967,34
Sturmpanzer II4114,001482147,62%179,76
KV-26945,107222060,00%1810,95
Chrysler K GF 81335,588091947,37%1402,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,411441752,94%109,51
M4A1 Sherman5554,947481770,59%2001,74
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81982,0010991776,47%3229,85
Kunze Panzer 92259,2910531776,47%2363,21
Sherman VC Firefly 61220,2911311794,12%3062,75
FV215b 102694,448681656,25%2696,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6937,639231662,50%2664,42
105 leFH18B2 5737,075751560,00%1731,74
UDES 15/16102507,607761546,67%2349,62
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102462,737991553,33%2068,36
Leichttraktor162,071571450,00%121,94
O-I Experimental5868,577801464,29%2134,34
TS-54 82022,9310891457,14%2522,99
Object 279 early 102414,219951471,43%1623,90
Tetrarch 2200,572421435,71%859,37
45TP Habicha71528,6210041376,92%2439,76
T-26244,62721330,77%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,385001346,15%1372,68
ARL V396985,857651384,62%2318,29
Panzerjäger I257,831111250,00%79,71
113102905,179881258,33%2901,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,171251258,33%442,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5530,926081266,67%1590,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81914,3311851258,33%3252,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5716,366291163,64%2411,30
Cruiser Mk. III349,451371145,45%37,33
AMX 65 t81782,9110571172,73%2299,83
T78 61476,45120111100,00%3217,48
Strv 746804,406121040,00%1235,05
T2 Medium Tank270,001911060,00%270,36
ISU-152K 81689,7010561090,00%2211,61
Concept 1B 93138,9012061060,00%2737,31
Type 4 Chi-To6939,00876988,89%2358,91
AMX 404244,44420955,56%914,47
SU-85B4490,78511955,56%1637,35
AMX AC mle. 4671007,338609100,00%1676,39
AltProto AMX 30 82172,331256977,78%3218,73
Strv S1 82694,561121966,67%3661,19
EMIL 1951 81705,001005966,67%2258,47
Type 5 Heavy102706,131246887,50%2285,32
AE Phase I 92013,88994862,50%2361,53
T56 GMC3153,29145728,57%289,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 103700,001237771,43%3153,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,33148666,67%226,21
T1 Cunningham115,1778666,67%218,72
40TP Habicha61559,171006666,67%3881,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,17204683,33%287,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102183,001083683,33%1893,78
Ho-Ri 3103238,1712356100,00%2630,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91167,83749650,00%1912,24
M41D 81984,831373683,33%5625,27
KV-4 KTTS 82373,501112666,67%3221,73
Renault NC-31140,80153560,00%175,26
T3 HMC2181,40256580,00%927,11
M8A14106,40148540,00%0,87
Object 907 102977,001141580,00%3123,39
M54 Renegade 81715,401004560,00%2094,84
Renault FT 75 BS278,25121475,00%447,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,25310475,00%611,22
Type 586401,50520450,00%615,07
Coccodrillo 103913,001064450,00%3399,10
M4 Improved 5420,00539450,00%999,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61066,251005475,00%3639,48
Light Mk. VIC 269,00252450,00%198,57
LTP 3131,50247475,00%609,69
Cobra 91994,00765450,00%2099,86
122 TM 82099,0012814100,00%2463,50
Renault FT157,00159366,67%294,50
Pz.Kpfw. II254,33186366,67%231,85
MS-1194,33166333,33%254,71
AT-12104,678030,00%187,36
VK 100.01 (P)8906,67690366,67%947,68
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51624,671541366,67%6850,73
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91438,33981366,67%1444,54
T-34 shielded 5453,50445250,00%930,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8975,50713250,00%878,38
KV-220-2 5777,50781250,00%1484,22
T7 Combat Car 219,002512100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61109,0011192100,00%2046,45
Turtle Mk. I 82985,001407250,00%4943,94
43 M. Toldi III 3200,5017120,00%645,47
Strv m/38280,0028710,00%93,88
Strv m/40L375,009010,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6824,007521100,00%1845,83
Lorraine 39L AM30,001101100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,001310,00%0,00
Object 70592032,0047710,00%1361,84
M-IV-Y 82207,0072310,00%3335,18
Bofors Tornvagn 8260,0030210,00%3,10
Stridsyxa 81301,009921100,00%1321,90
Object 260 105208,0016021100,00%6153,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 83049,0016281100,00%5477,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,002891100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5480,0027510,00%613,18
King Tiger (Captured) 72376,00105210,00%4728,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-11
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2014-12-30