Azonic_from_Mordor

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61394029478
Ø Tier8,170,009,629,83
Victories3621858,99%00,00%1034,48%26254,81%
Defeats2456640,01%00,00%1758,62%20843,51%
Draws6100,99%00,00%26,90%81,67%
Battles survived2634342,91%00,00%1034,48%22046,03%
Tanks destroyed825361,3400,00260,906311,32
Destruction ratio2,350,001,372,45
Tanks spotted926981,5100,00250,867481,56
Damage dealt1.813,500,001.680,932.578,56
Capture points393730,6400,0000,001220,26
Defense points788771,2800,0000,004310,90
Experience917,230,00731,72986,65
WN71781,330,00816,061677,99
WN82748,060,001683,252972,56
Total
Battles61394
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3621858,99%
Defeats2456640,01%
Draws6100,99%
Battles survived2634342,91%
Tanks destroyed825361,34
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted926981,51
Damage dealt1.813,50
Capture points393730,64
Defense points788771,28
Experience917,23
WN71781,33
WN82748,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,62
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed260,90
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted250,86
Damage dealt1.680,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,72
WN7816,06
WN81683,25
Past 30 days
Battles478
Ø Tier9,83
Victories26254,81%
Defeats20843,51%
Draws81,67%
Battles survived22046,03%
Tanks destroyed6311,32
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted7481,56
Damage dealt2.578,56
Capture points1220,26
Defense points4310,90
Experience986,65
WN71677,99
WN82972,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories27255,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19840,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21042,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,340,000,000,00
Capture points6521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience781,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories27255,62%
Defeats19840,49%
Draws193,89%
Battles survived21042,94%
Tanks destroyed3370,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4820,99
Damage dealt1.497,34
Capture points6521,33
Defense points3970,81
Experience781,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories23057,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15940,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17544,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5131,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,020,000,000,00
Capture points8932,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6941,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience735,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories23057,93%
Defeats15940,05%
Draws82,02%
Battles survived17544,08%
Tanks destroyed2680,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5131,29
Damage dealt991,02
Capture points8932,25
Defense points6941,75
Experience735,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8160,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6246,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience619,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8160,45%
Defeats5138,06%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived6246,27%
Tanks destroyed1100,82
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1661,24
Damage dealt588,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1371,02
Experience619,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories31168,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14531,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23852,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3720,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4080,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,880,000,000,00
Capture points4751,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19614,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience957,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories31168,20%
Defeats14531,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23852,19%
Tanks destroyed3720,82
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted4080,89
Damage dealt1.041,88
Capture points4751,04
Defense points19614,30
Experience957,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6160000
Victories384662,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws580,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived282345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46020,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62811,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,190,000,000,00
Capture points57080,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points63371,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles6160
Victories384662,44%
Defeats225636,62%
Draws580,94%
Battles survived282345,83%
Tanks destroyed46020,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted62811,02
Damage dealt880,19
Capture points57080,93
Defense points63371,03
Experience691,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485004
Victories21744,74%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats26053,61%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws81,65%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Battles survived15331,55%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,6300,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,33
Tanks spotted4610,9500,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.556,650,000,001.008,50
Capture points4380,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience653,400,000,00501,25
Total
Battles485
Victories21744,74%
Defeats26053,61%
Draws81,65%
Battles survived15331,55%
Tanks destroyed3070,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4610,95
Damage dealt1.556,65
Capture points4380,90
Defense points1140,24
Experience653,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.008,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience501,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71687,131049271361,85%3529,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82351,471173210366,29%3584,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102660,59952199660,77%3115,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81551,871091153267,10%3903,30
Type 64 61197,291035137867,56%4888,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81204,08964127157,91%3114,44
AMX 13 57 71367,451188120965,43%4084,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82414,691200118166,55%3818,07
M18 Hellcat61288,37883106860,02%3252,79
T4991278,04860105956,37%2292,66
AMX 13 9091421,6091296558,03%2772,12
T-44-100 82013,57112384065,24%3487,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81838,6980482850,00%2397,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102729,2478379654,27%2241,60
Škoda T 5092624,97107775862,66%3282,86
T2071775,02113369868,19%3935,22
ELC EVEN 90 81240,14104566263,90%3325,97
Object 261101886,7178364854,32%1774,12
Prototipo 6 82790,34126656365,36%3577,81
IS-7102340,7287854156,93%2263,52
E 100102455,0285052657,60%2410,82
WZ-13281520,8597051061,18%3672,77
Predatore 93155,47116248760,78%3383,84
ST-I91929,2692448360,46%2287,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92168,6496747460,55%2784,43
FV4005 Stage II102745,1683546456,90%2736,03
Centurion Action X102605,7793045960,57%2866,79
TVP T 50/51102805,2292345857,86%2910,16
AMX 50 B103020,4094745258,19%3036,72
T110E5102272,8282545050,44%2025,84
T-5491868,5184641451,69%2292,98
Chieftain/T95 81605,3099240761,92%2709,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82122,12111140660,34%3799,00
IS-381607,9689939959,40%2226,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102388,3476338454,95%2052,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81253,6394437759,15%3220,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102939,5297135661,24%2990,99
Lorraine 40 t 82129,56105135260,51%3081,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591447,3982034158,65%1513,81
Škoda T 27 82028,40108033964,60%3181,37
Char Mle. 75 91965,90105133663,69%3741,79
Panther/M10 71622,04110633266,87%4185,44
Leopard Prototyp A92604,46103130065,33%3098,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192197,9093629858,39%2635,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 92699,53107729460,88%3215,62
Maus102105,1280829152,58%1819,24
T-54 ltwt.91405,3388529154,64%2588,90
DBV-152 103671,2192429055,52%3002,86
Object 140102175,6079929051,72%2110,85
Object 268102458,8972328149,82%1956,58
LT-432 81361,32108327968,82%3479,81
Jagdpanther7800,1050427846,40%992,86
Manticore101603,4395727056,67%2410,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8864,5460126951,30%917,32
Tiger (P)7743,3145026951,67%866,85
T-1092077,1989726756,55%2480,88
KV-856848,8962926651,88%1569,32
AMX 13 105102207,7985825853,49%3534,13
VK 30.01 (P)6328,5326625549,02%370,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81789,47106225358,50%2853,57
T54E192049,1181124751,42%2228,22
AMX 50 Foch B103351,51103523963,18%3243,12
M10391263,0667323343,35%1045,61
T297969,2667923250,00%1160,52
FV215b (183) 102405,7778523255,60%2025,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91547,9376922752,86%1554,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92059,4378622550,22%2057,04
XM551 Sheridan101932,4081722550,22%2697,90
FCM 50 t 81427,7683722152,94%1998,30
T-4481287,0276521950,68%2001,99
Kranvagn102597,6393621860,55%2659,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81406,7192821658,33%3345,52
Prototipo Standard B92568,93106921563,72%3117,94
Object 430 Version II92009,3395021457,01%2615,73
AMX 30 B102343,9890521363,38%2654,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,3619321342,72%181,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5592,6464921258,02%1797,23
Tiger II81128,4169420351,23%1257,37
Leopard 1102765,5091120057,00%2947,02
SU-130PM 82168,61101919963,32%2886,54
Cromwell B 61169,9897919760,41%3131,92
G.W. E 100101815,4666119547,69%1540,98
G.W. Panther71110,1160819447,94%1486,86
BZ-176 82326,68123419366,32%3123,15
Jagdtiger92131,7777119241,67%1897,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92000,8888319058,42%2273,45
IS-4102143,6879118949,21%1783,90
FV4202 81654,44103718865,96%2844,04
Jagdpanzer IV6372,6325118645,16%469,96
T-34-85M 61270,28104518569,73%3131,82
WZ-111 model 1-492274,51101818467,93%2762,38
Object 70492547,6588118156,91%2705,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage102001,4174018054,44%1969,19
WZ-13171013,4691217757,63%2835,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81295,4562417546,86%1648,85
FV3046677,6751317356,07%1321,42
AMX 13 7571047,2783217251,74%2664,56
T-62A102325,4780617248,26%2276,84
G.W. Tiger91641,0875916957,99%1812,01
T2161175,20105316865,48%5828,18
Grille 15102672,0679116855,36%2328,14
WZ-12091883,0991416663,25%2198,65
T3281064,7274616660,24%1304,99
Sturer Emil7856,7454216643,98%1191,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81327,6080216350,31%1733,17
M66547,7534616248,15%728,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81671,68105815961,64%2997,69
M60 102357,4183615756,05%2275,21
Lansen C 81860,55110715768,79%2812,49
ISU-15282005,3082215450,00%2512,76
T57 Heavy102166,4673615348,37%1819,31
FV4004 Conway92093,0285115060,00%2304,41
T92 81092,7797714556,55%2715,92
T376982,4785114458,33%3723,16
Lion 102925,9989714452,78%2835,53
T-34-856633,2152714140,43%1117,27
E 7591714,2476414146,81%1600,95
WZ-132A91811,7593214060,71%3337,60
StuG III Ausf. G5226,2820413847,10%328,69
Tiger I7965,4265613647,06%1175,69
M53/M5591950,7286313659,56%2220,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81179,7395513661,76%2713,34
Charioteer81926,7884113551,11%2743,02
Emil II92588,40105313463,43%3107,90
T71 DA71239,46103413157,25%3744,83
Type 62 71199,85110113066,92%4090,11
Object 41681690,4383913053,08%2610,41
WZ-132-1101927,8993812864,06%2668,79
T-50-2 6991,2998312869,53%4074,71
T-345369,2438212749,61%993,08
AMX 12 t6884,5880512254,92%3220,95
Type 59 82146,38116912162,81%3478,68
WZ-111 81483,9289711756,41%1884,93
T1 Heavy5325,2326111543,48%456,12
VK 72.01 (K) 102943,5599011564,35%2566,52
AS-XX 40 t113556,54101111453,51%3407,81
GSOR 1010 FB 82425,25111711464,91%3888,57
59-166955,9390511367,26%3427,46
Strv 103B102544,3382011256,25%2084,81
Jagdpanther II8945,7953111237,50%750,27
Super Hellcat 71635,7098711258,93%3191,51
Nashorn6746,2150611145,95%1274,21
Projet Louis 91839,26107911160,36%3428,93
Ferdinand81636,3877010951,38%1913,10
Centurion Mk. I81652,5595210865,74%2702,77
M56 Scorpion 71380,3197410870,37%2654,18
E 5092880,38127610578,10%3980,70
T23E3 71488,02100510452,88%3311,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4195,3121810352,43%385,33
P.44 Pantera82163,13106410357,28%3629,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7867,5653910351,46%1320,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101679,0273510353,40%1468,87
Panhard EBR 105101484,4982810252,94%2303,13
TOG II* 6942,0566910152,48%1956,94
AMX 50 12092733,71107210066,00%3737,13
LTTB81119,1588510059,00%2479,26
E 75 TS 81998,3599210056,00%2886,10
Leo71342,338889861,22%2801,40
SU-10061030,896639748,45%2118,15
DZT-159 92789,4811179759,79%3288,80
KV-15528,985159650,00%1098,08
Ares 90102688,118779648,96%2460,66
T6981938,8810849567,37%3000,21
AMX 50 10082089,6410309462,77%3059,65
T71 CMCD71031,639759263,04%3057,01
IS-271322,107919152,75%1998,78
Conqueror92502,4510409163,74%3328,74
TVP VTU Koncept81510,438969055,56%2340,56
M26 Pershing81656,2610308966,29%2516,26
M46 Patton92548,6611148765,52%3521,38
SU-15271232,347128659,30%1946,20
Spähpanzer SP I C71136,608178653,49%2721,02
A-4471286,487998554,12%2595,89
IS71237,387638458,33%1879,19
Chimera 82092,1310868472,62%2891,07
XM69 Hacker114000,7111528354,22%3823,86
Object 252U Defender 81819,199888366,27%2325,57
Char Futur 4 92426,959688256,10%2722,42
T-100 LT101529,858558159,26%2239,32
Vz. 55102760,139588056,25%2574,83
KV-371472,148357950,63%2236,41
T92 HMC102194,207667959,49%2019,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,101777852,56%114,26
M3 Lee4140,731987744,16%288,51
M24 Chaffee5901,578967661,84%5169,29
Challenger71046,276767544,00%1544,17
A-436839,416677447,30%1974,57
HWK 30 81339,919207462,16%2819,17
Durendal 103326,4310427460,81%3164,29
Comet71197,828837263,89%2340,39
M48A5 Patton102892,469707248,61%2984,12
Spähpanzer Ru 25191278,868587153,52%2416,39
Object 430U102475,739047060,00%2353,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61092,0310297061,43%4704,18
Concept No. 5103144,199066950,72%2813,77
Emil I82096,0011316875,00%3302,25
T-4371068,857346845,59%1832,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071320,848686761,19%2589,76
121102055,837646651,52%1757,48
IS-3A 81971,0511386660,61%2596,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101619,558906556,92%2232,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181349,288196454,69%1456,38
LTC II 92040,6910456456,25%3250,86
Grille5605,244706357,14%1586,34
MT-256669,106916357,14%2253,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92891,8412096361,90%3385,83
M40/M4381898,989126258,06%2574,84
KV-481299,877456246,77%1586,19
Bisonte C45 81872,7610096253,23%2082,10
STA-181462,159816070,00%2580,73
SU-14-281679,028346055,00%2007,57
Type T-345753,457076065,00%2918,52
Super Conqueror102567,088416046,67%2100,21
Caernarvon81486,379095959,32%1857,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,224255954,24%1083,13
Black Prince71289,058985763,16%2123,02
O-I6961,467165747,37%1845,34
T803113818,4411405756,14%2994,16
T 55A 92395,1310565660,71%2880,55
M4A1 FL 10 61598,1411985675,00%3698,96
Executor113281,789995556,36%2522,73
GSR 3301 Setter7987,6410095570,91%3056,05
T-284182,942525438,89%342,39
P.43 ter71299,199315464,81%2494,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61244,748875464,81%2914,22
Bretagne Panther 61197,159255457,41%2644,15
STB-1102642,948885356,60%2453,91
UDES 14 Alt 581870,489575265,38%2764,96
Bishop5519,504165255,77%1187,42
Achilles6946,006805250,00%2081,09
Object 430102236,638875263,46%2087,95
Škoda T 40 61085,299105273,08%2760,54
TL-1 LPC 81835,8810445265,38%2771,30
Hummel6652,454255139,22%892,36
Cromwell6826,437725166,67%2088,79
Panther71267,869095052,00%2482,08
Panther II81476,709025060,00%2266,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681381,209335060,00%3603,95
CS-52 LIS 82197,8211695070,00%3505,44
UDES 1692467,6510004963,27%3132,99
AMX 67 Imbattable113690,6110594953,06%2789,20
11081848,0010364669,57%2439,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,111344652,17%101,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571376,729094658,70%2197,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92395,3311084575,56%2936,45
Type 6192189,589714564,44%2775,18
T-50542,641644537,78%0,00
SU-10181701,238634465,91%2373,32
Object 268 Version 4101734,307994459,09%1234,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 81644,059424452,27%2429,76
M2 Medium Tank354,561144337,21%1,73
O-Ni71455,289674358,14%2326,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101113,866484341,86%1258,77
T28 Prototype81583,408874269,05%1851,06
FV20781013,987654163,41%1243,54
AMX ELC bis5816,547624156,10%4037,96
StuG IV 5712,446124163,41%2540,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5647,648663966,67%3165,53
O-Ho81374,847773847,37%1770,35
Marder II387,871403855,26%129,05
E 50 Ausf. M102746,828963855,26%2617,30
Archer5637,115383850,00%1634,73
VK 28.016465,735923745,95%1430,02
Object 277102619,419033754,05%2253,81
T28 Concept 71072,417073756,76%1500,31
T-46355,811473655,56%147,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102511,177213633,33%1721,44
T25/271396,818213655,56%2337,27
WZ-219112366,7210903661,11%3887,11
SU-855628,804863557,14%1636,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102441,2910043568,57%2017,09
T-54 first prototype 82056,7711893565,71%3899,09
AMBT 82245,6211793473,53%3419,68
Hotchkiss EBR71373,1510523372,73%4071,28
FV201 (A45) 71451,7610633372,73%2595,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,841173253,13%412,88
T675507,914523246,88%1184,08
AMX 50 Foch92540,4412173284,38%2745,67
Marder 38T4323,063943268,75%883,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82175,5311403271,88%2728,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 82795,0611703253,13%4098,48
S-517963,846313145,16%1180,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071126,457543158,06%1407,39
Valentine II 4650,618843164,52%3647,57
Dicker Max 6968,396803161,29%2191,73
Black Rock 113180,109953148,39%2429,47
CS-63102529,278963053,33%2124,70
T-1506925,806813053,33%1911,56
AMX AC mle. 4881708,978033060,00%2213,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111905,609353053,33%2329,00
T3092407,629732958,62%2712,12
SU-100M171694,4510532968,97%3112,95
M4461085,558622962,07%2067,87
Object 26391726,386462937,93%1310,51
GSOR 1008 82286,2810272968,97%2697,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 71668,3411132972,41%3003,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71251,219062860,71%2873,44
Škoda T 2561093,938982860,71%3152,88
ARL 4461173,188452857,14%2612,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192480,5410372850,00%2297,67
53TP Markowskiego81833,1910302770,37%2536,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102866,5410822669,23%2754,51
Somua SM 82141,4612002669,23%3009,17
FV380591320,566592548,00%1155,17
LHMTV81382,1610292572,00%3434,90
Crusader6414,175222462,50%1439,11
Churchill VII6892,258402479,17%1896,86
T110E4102791,339352466,67%2328,85
A46 6703,838302458,33%2934,21
P.43 bis61100,178372352,17%2718,79
Type 71103195,0411712369,57%2880,28
VK 30.02 (M)61349,6510932378,26%3722,80
Object 703 Version II 81609,1310092360,87%1841,25
BT-7 artillery 3420,965852360,87%2071,37
Caernarvon Action X 81452,869442263,64%1968,13
Sturmpanzer II4114,001482147,62%179,37
KV-26945,107222060,00%1811,32
Chrysler K GF 81335,588091947,37%1403,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,411441752,94%109,51
M4A1 Sherman5554,947481770,59%2002,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81982,0010991776,47%3227,85
Kunze Panzer 92259,2910531776,47%2362,43
Sherman VC Firefly 61220,2911311794,12%3062,32
FV215b 102694,448681656,25%2696,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6937,639231662,50%2664,64
105 leFH18B2 5737,075751560,00%1731,57
UDES 15/16102507,607761546,67%2347,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102462,737991553,33%2067,15
Leichttraktor162,071571450,00%122,67
O-I Experimental5868,577801464,29%2133,31
TS-54 82022,9310891457,14%2522,12
Object 279 early 102414,219951471,43%1622,07
Tetrarch 2200,572421435,71%860,30
45TP Habicha71528,6210041376,92%2439,69
T-26244,62721330,77%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,385001346,15%1373,95
ARL V396985,857651384,62%2319,85
Panzerjäger I257,831111250,00%79,71
113102905,179881258,33%2902,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,171251258,33%442,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5530,926081266,67%1591,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81914,3311851258,33%3250,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5716,366291163,64%2412,50
CAV mod. 71112597,098421145,45%1794,32
Cruiser Mk. III349,451371145,45%37,33
AMX 65 t81782,9110571172,73%2301,39
T78 61476,45120111100,00%3216,56
Strv 746804,406121040,00%1236,13
T2 Medium Tank270,001911060,00%270,67
ISU-152K 81689,7010561090,00%2211,89
Concept 1B 93138,9012061060,00%2734,76
Type 4 Chi-To6939,00876988,89%2358,41
AMX 404244,44420955,56%926,23
SU-85B4490,78511955,56%1634,88
AMX AC mle. 4671007,338609100,00%1676,48
Strv S1 82694,561121966,67%3659,85
EMIL 1951 81705,001005966,67%2258,23
Type 5 Heavy102706,131246887,50%2285,43
AltProto AMX 30 82185,881248875,00%3191,81
AE Phase I 92013,88994862,50%2362,13
T56 GMC3153,29145728,57%289,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 103700,001237771,43%3138,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,33148666,67%225,23
T1 Cunningham115,1778666,67%218,72
40TP Habicha61559,171006666,67%3884,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,17204683,33%287,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102183,001083683,33%1892,56
Ho-Ri 3103238,1712356100,00%2626,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91167,83749650,00%1911,62
M41D 81984,831373683,33%5617,88
KV-4 KTTS 82373,501112666,67%3228,02
Renault NC-31140,80153560,00%174,34
T3 HMC2181,40256580,00%926,85
M8A14106,40148540,00%0,87
Object 907 102977,001141580,00%3123,39
M54 Renegade 81715,401004560,00%2094,64
Renault FT 75 BS278,25121475,00%446,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,25310475,00%610,95
Type 586401,50520450,00%615,14
Coccodrillo 103913,001064450,00%3390,40
M4 Improved 5420,00539450,00%1000,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61066,251005475,00%3636,99
Light Mk. VIC 269,00252450,00%198,60
LTP 3131,50247475,00%610,18
Cobra 91994,00765450,00%2098,02
122 TM 82099,0012814100,00%2462,43
Renault FT157,00159366,67%295,69
Pz.Kpfw. II254,33186366,67%231,85
MS-1194,33166333,33%255,58
AT-12104,678030,00%188,13
VK 100.01 (P)8906,67690366,67%947,52
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51624,671541366,67%6869,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91438,33981366,67%1443,67
T-34 shielded 5453,50445250,00%931,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8975,50713250,00%878,15
KV-220-2 5777,50781250,00%1483,79
T7 Combat Car 219,002512100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61109,0011192100,00%2045,66
Turtle Mk. I 82985,001407250,00%4939,70
43 M. Toldi III 3200,5017120,00%646,79
Strv m/38280,0028710,00%94,04
Strv m/40L375,009010,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6824,007521100,00%1846,74
Lorraine 39L AM30,001101100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,001310,00%0,00
Object 70592032,0047710,00%1361,73
M-IV-Y 82207,0072310,00%3333,41
Bofors Tornvagn 8260,0030210,00%3,10
Stridsyxa 81301,009921100,00%1318,11
Object 260 105208,0016021100,00%6149,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 83049,0016281100,00%5475,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,002891100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5480,0027510,00%613,13
King Tiger (Captured) 72376,00105210,00%4731,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-11
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2014-12-30