BARON_OF_WOLVES

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24002037174
Ø Tier7,390,008,148,87
Victories1100445,85%00,00%1848,65%8649,43%
Defeats1268552,85%00,00%1951,35%8548,85%
Draws3131,30%00,00%00,00%31,72%
Battles survived417317,39%00,00%821,62%2816,09%
Tanks destroyed131530,5500,00210,571040,60
Destruction ratio0,660,000,720,71
Tanks spotted228560,9500,00220,592641,52
Damage dealt728,830,001.051,271.013,21
Capture points171610,7100,001193,221891,09
Defense points54170,2300,0000,0080,05
Experience432,390,00434,46562,15
WN7695,460,00755,56832,06
WN8743,760,001006,98919,73
Total
Battles24002
Ø Tier7,39
Victories1100445,85%
Defeats1268552,85%
Draws3131,30%
Battles survived417317,39%
Tanks destroyed131530,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted228560,95
Damage dealt728,83
Capture points171610,71
Defense points54170,23
Experience432,39
WN7695,46
WN8743,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted220,59
Damage dealt1.051,27
Capture points1193,22
Defense points00,00
Experience434,46
WN7755,56
WN81006,98
Past 30 days
Battles174
Ø Tier8,87
Victories8649,43%
Defeats8548,85%
Draws31,72%
Battles survived2816,09%
Tanks destroyed1040,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2641,52
Damage dealt1.013,21
Capture points1891,09
Defense points80,05
Experience562,15
WN7832,06
WN8919,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt1.181,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience142,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1607000
Victories78248,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82551,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57435,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10600,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16081,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,940,000,000,00
Capture points17371,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53763,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience623,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1607
Victories78248,66%
Defeats82551,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived57435,72%
Tanks destroyed10600,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted16081,00
Damage dealt1.095,94
Capture points17371,08
Defense points53763,35
Experience623,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70970143293
Victories334347,10%00,00%6142,66%12542,66%
Defeats351649,54%00,00%8257,34%16757,00%
Draws2383,35%00,00%00,00%10,34%
Battles survived228532,20%00,00%4632,17%9733,11%
Tanks destroyed53560,7500,00920,642040,70
Destruction ratio1,110,000,951,04
Tanks spotted111121,5700,002501,755011,71
Damage dealt794,200,00841,45851,86
Capture points107411,5100,001431,004761,62
Defense points189182,6700,007215,0415265,21
Experience477,700,00412,06471,51
Total
Battles7097
Victories334347,10%
Defeats351649,54%
Draws2383,35%
Battles survived228532,20%
Tanks destroyed53560,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted111121,57
Damage dealt794,20
Capture points107411,51
Defense points189182,67
Experience477,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles143
Victories6142,66%
Defeats8257,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4632,17%
Tanks destroyed920,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2501,75
Damage dealt841,45
Capture points1431,00
Defense points7215,04
Experience412,06
Past 30 days
Battles293
Victories12542,66%
Defeats16757,00%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived9733,11%
Tanks destroyed2040,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5011,71
Damage dealt851,86
Capture points4761,62
Defense points15265,21
Experience471,51

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6642,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8756,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,320,000,000,00
Capture points950,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience566,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6642,58%
Defeats8756,13%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived5032,26%
Tanks destroyed910,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1230,79
Damage dealt1.649,32
Capture points950,61
Defense points680,44
Experience566,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81024,39520239847,33%1000,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81029,26550121148,47%1047,06
Kranvagn101251,2551279243,43%782,09
Löwe 8847,2950075246,41%830,63
TVP T 50/51101300,4255769546,91%915,83
Super Conqueror101344,8757364539,38%789,75
Cromwell B 6647,2850057452,96%1214,95
Object 4168642,6947056046,07%637,34
Emil II9909,3944744643,27%613,17
GSOR 1008 81194,7558739746,85%1142,67
Leo7352,9628039142,20%291,60
Emil I8591,7041138342,56%416,86
Caernarvon8834,5146937845,77%822,71
T110E4101423,8358437050,81%922,28
Strv 746266,6624235944,57%262,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007387,1230835646,91%396,70
IS-38902,8951835251,14%939,45
Object 277101318,5558734845,98%906,80
Churchill I5247,6523433850,89%352,69
Conqueror91123,7464430043,00%818,88
T-109886,0661428947,75%680,95
T28 Prototype8979,9358027250,74%973,75
A-436369,5430225837,21%473,34
AMX 13 757471,4435323939,33%862,43
AMX 12 t6359,6737723847,06%912,54
T-345175,6721422647,35%275,20
Škoda T 256384,4630722647,35%581,11
MT-256196,6024121742,40%328,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507585,4035020945,93%576,54
IS7593,8736920347,78%656,18
T25/27547,4334120142,79%581,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6442,6830120050,00%525,20
O-I6509,8034420050,00%732,78
SU-1018859,4655719449,48%861,77
T92 8268,7947019445,88%281,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,1750619148,69%670,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559747,3246419047,89%637,78
TVP VTU Koncept8437,2737418137,57%275,38
T-54 first prototype 8777,8552118146,96%941,35
Strv m/425171,8922516744,91%246,07
T77 81292,0747116740,12%1277,88
Object 25791048,8644816646,99%825,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8943,9055116649,40%1221,85
O-Ho8693,7845316145,34%564,81
O-Ni7689,6349316048,13%750,44
A-447400,2644515246,71%410,57
Lago495,3314215039,33%20,63
M18 Hellcat6483,3630914951,68%729,04
Škoda T 5091236,2159514845,27%1024,31
Char Futur 4 91364,6667914353,85%1192,11
M40/M438994,1557913642,65%937,95
Škoda T 245167,8119012943,41%219,79
O-I Experimental5307,3325612944,19%368,42
Type 4 Heavy9948,2549512640,48%633,80
Type T-345260,2524812043,33%494,60
P.44 Pantera8812,7251011844,92%914,49
AMX 404144,9317711840,68%301,16
59-166335,5829011145,95%827,56
T-804168,7819411149,55%505,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,0158711050,91%851,37
Object 430 Version II9956,2856510748,60%790,39
Object 703 Version II 8818,4260710751,40%764,43
AMX 13 909517,5954610644,34%578,95
M5 Stuart495,9519310643,40%34,86
Churchill VII6368,3027410542,86%419,77
50TP prototyp 81064,5952710238,24%928,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68145,863469944,44%77,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6127,821809739,18%17,49
T-50-2 6273,792719643,75%548,88
ST vz. 394111,491769547,37%150,36
P.43 bis6528,344089347,31%837,83
Matilda4143,671878350,60%224,18
Projet Louis 9627,375668345,78%652,76
Type 5 Heavy101154,046168243,90%556,16
M75174,172098241,46%385,04
AMX ELC bis5119,002438154,32%261,87
Marder 38T4230,372107948,10%420,50
M53/M5591145,745867842,31%970,71
T675279,432147439,19%346,41
StuG III Ausf. G5323,722127231,94%528,37
Ikv 1035178,031897237,50%156,70
Type 95 Heavy4177,091867044,29%386,56
Black Prince7444,043666944,93%392,44
StuG IV 5232,241986744,78%350,81
Object 430U101254,395636643,94%773,15
Prototipo Standard B9883,975026145,90%605,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5259,802036139,34%338,71
StuG III Ausf. B4259,522316149,18%539,37
Sav m/434238,932136053,33%573,58
IS-710932,075375944,07%520,24
LTG7379,412955938,98%527,48
LT vz. 38371,191385844,83%70,73
Jagdpanzer IV6517,433725657,14%954,45
T-448449,024145651,79%443,41
LTP 393,841705650,00%262,87
Hotchkiss EBR7479,294765554,55%1023,36
WZ-1317296,172635431,48%322,33
P.435284,752455343,40%610,38
M24 Chaffee5176,132295242,31%345,68
Object 252U 81023,026845149,02%903,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 8602,354534934,69%407,18
P26/404215,461964845,83%396,09
M5A1 Stuart4215,712534843,75%590,26
Marder II3153,771694839,58%230,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6502,384174850,00%743,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,861274436,36%210,84
M8A14232,472074351,16%463,40
Type 59 G 8393,833904037,50%182,68
Strv m/40L343,781513751,35%110,14
Ikv 723130,491163729,73%125,30
Strv m/38244,081423641,67%10,63
Object 2639807,865403540,00%409,09
Chrysler K GF 8484,464153542,86%287,21
SU-54132,681753444,12%117,40
T-703111,121333342,42%177,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6358,483153351,52%460,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101157,095663231,25%512,35
M3 Stuart352,481393151,61%113,08
M-V-Y101124,006463036,67%612,07
T92 HMC10547,763312927,59%173,23
KV-137474,623342955,17%648,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101379,146222860,71%1075,35
Bisonte C45 8762,865512839,29%546,30
M3 Lee4153,191792744,44%336,43
UDES 14 Alt 58299,703512737,04%55,11
T-29 3177,041932744,44%430,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb490,081172646,15%72,27
T3 HMC229,48832548,00%64,58
SU-86254,002152458,33%281,31
Chieftain/T95 8616,296082445,83%651,16
T-44-100 81119,788132360,87%1489,10
T207509,623642138,10%448,80
Leichttraktor158,48872138,10%16,52
60G FT5281,702452045,00%394,15
BZ-587513,505202050,00%457,03
FV2078670,255192045,00%587,18
P.43 ter7476,002951942,11%480,10
SU-1006601,634681963,16%1202,62
Super Hellcat 7461,634351942,11%451,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6316,173291833,33%192,66
AT 77168,724181855,56%148,98
AMX 383126,822191741,18%181,61
T7 Combat Car 278,711461747,06%206,97
Strv fm/21141,251191650,00%77,74
LT vz. 35241,38981650,00%88,26
AMX 13 10510694,814481656,25%659,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7410,073871546,67%433,64
Hummel6541,005101464,29%794,99
T1 Cunningham122,931301450,00%75,29
10TP378,141041421,43%27,97
Panzerjäger I287,641121442,86%89,69
Type 91 Heavy330,14941435,71%0,07
T216135,712221442,86%119,46
Kolohousenka128,081151346,15%44,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 257,922281369,23%270,10
T328857,005941338,46%697,27
FV215b 101062,156091346,15%596,52
G.W. Panther7669,464911330,77%573,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B239,92921250,00%79,78
T1E6 254,581191250,00%95,07
Tetrarch 273,171111225,00%90,95
SU-100M17827,275321172,73%1317,93
MKA 2128,732151136,36%227,82
MTLS-1G14 3185,183861172,73%803,90
BT-2297,701611070,00%480,42
Pvlvv fm/42264,401421050,00%145,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,402001070,00%351,00
SU-122A5363,502321050,00%751,51
M15/423138,44166955,56%290,43
M2 Light2180,11307966,67%815,57
105 leFH18B2 526,56101933,33%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8526,44443933,33%270,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,67193977,78%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,00200933,33%317,12
Type 586207,67168911,11%95,17
IS-M8604,78371933,33%350,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,50144850,00%308,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6392,63245837,50%485,42
VK 30.01 (P)6426,38196812,50%439,05
L-60 282,38129837,50%171,78
45TP Habicha7620,29278714,29%547,05
SU-18252,7146714,29%36,61
SMV CC-678693,14319714,29%431,12
SU-263105,5795728,57%27,60
Churchill III 5453,00408714,29%720,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8502,29482742,86%294,72
BT-7470,00131666,67%256,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,67165650,00%153,45
T-26G FT229,833260,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I241,67113633,33%0,00
FCM 36248,50108616,67%0,00
T28 Concept 7495,83419650,00%530,33
T78 6390,50435650,00%357,01
M2 Medium Tank315,6093540,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5131,80228520,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3107,40270540,00%55,28
T-116 323,40117560,00%204,70
T-28E with F-30 4169,608650,00%119,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 26,0072425,00%0,00
14TP4126,25187450,00%275,88
MS-11150,50208475,00%861,32
M-III-Y8858,50872475,00%970,61
IS-2 shielded 7270,50255450,00%147,36
7TP297,33190333,33%108,90
Type 4 Chi-To60,00144333,33%0,00
Object 283 91173,00647333,33%982,37
AMR 35 237,33137333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4117,67263333,33%62,41
T-45 229,3389333,33%0,00
4TP145,50179250,00%78,28
T-34-85627,502882100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I167,505220,00%78,46
T56 GMC3106,50125250,00%181,10
Stone Sentinel 8360,5037620,00%39,71
AMX ELC 901 6263,0019320,00%367,88
Sherman VC Firefly 671,00273250,00%121,19
Renault FT129,001131100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu125,001231100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311177,004651100,00%1223,55
Pz.Kpfw. II282,001591100,00%345,54
Strv m/31 30,002511100,00%261,00
KV-26475,004641100,00%842,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage10329,0031010,00%0,00
T-602112,0010310,00%263,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003361100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 40,003610,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0018310,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 457,002201100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5982,008681100,00%2637,67
Großtraktor - Krupp 339,0010210,00%0,00
Fantôme 9682,005001100,00%562,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24