BAT_Cat01t

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39591051141
Ø Tier8,080,0010,1210,13
Victories2060952,05%00,00%2447,06%7049,65%
Defeats1857746,92%00,00%2650,98%7049,65%
Draws4051,02%00,00%11,96%10,71%
Battles survived776719,62%00,00%815,69%2316,31%
Tanks destroyed321070,8100,00440,861220,87
Destruction ratio1,010,001,021,03
Tanks spotted661631,6700,00831,631961,39
Damage dealt1.357,220,002.102,452.102,50
Capture points183880,4600,0000,00150,11
Defense points165670,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience658,780,00805,49815,77
WN71219,500,001107,981120,67
WN81670,190,001870,121877,47
Total
Battles39591
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2060952,05%
Defeats1857746,92%
Draws4051,02%
Battles survived776719,62%
Tanks destroyed321070,81
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted661631,67
Damage dealt1.357,22
Capture points183880,46
Defense points165670,42
Experience658,78
WN71219,50
WN81670,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,12
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived815,69%
Tanks destroyed440,86
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted831,63
Damage dealt2.102,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience805,49
WN71107,98
WN81870,12
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier10,13
Victories7049,65%
Defeats7049,65%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived2316,31%
Tanks destroyed1220,87
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1961,39
Damage dealt2.102,50
Capture points150,11
Defense points00,00
Experience815,77
WN71120,67
WN81877,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922000
Victories51055,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40443,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30232,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6720,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6910,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,390,000,000,00
Capture points6560,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4510,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience729,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles922
Victories51055,31%
Defeats40443,82%
Draws80,87%
Battles survived30232,75%
Tanks destroyed6720,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted6910,75
Damage dealt1.808,39
Capture points6560,71
Defense points4510,49
Experience729,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10751,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8842,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws136,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8440,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,420,000,000,00
Capture points7703,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7693,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10751,44%
Defeats8842,31%
Draws136,25%
Battles survived8440,38%
Tanks destroyed1400,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2401,15
Damage dealt1.179,42
Capture points7703,70
Defense points7693,70
Experience688,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories17848,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18751,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11330,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,240,000,000,00
Capture points4691,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18645,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories17848,77%
Defeats18751,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11330,96%
Tanks destroyed1910,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4391,20
Damage dealt1.009,24
Capture points4691,28
Defense points18645,11
Experience566,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5324000
Victories306957,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats207138,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1843,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176333,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35770,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74591,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,760,000,000,00
Capture points70771,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81661,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience703,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles5324
Victories306957,64%
Defeats207138,90%
Draws1843,46%
Battles survived176333,11%
Tanks destroyed35770,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted74591,40
Damage dealt1.500,76
Capture points70771,33
Defense points81661,53
Experience703,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2621000
Victories161761,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98137,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93735,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22570,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30341,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.134,400,000,000,00
Capture points19690,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points28251,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience832,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles2621
Victories161761,69%
Defeats98137,43%
Draws230,88%
Battles survived93735,75%
Tanks destroyed22570,86
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted30341,16
Damage dealt2.134,40
Capture points19690,75
Defense points28251,08
Experience832,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101184,04732168352,53%1423,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81789,14875148954,87%2569,81
Strv 103B102933,71854122958,83%2776,24
Grille 15102292,1966198950,76%1743,70
IS7760,8145772150,76%978,56
T675435,8132565845,44%874,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,0943056545,13%750,07
XM551 Sheridan101134,3465755254,17%1295,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102644,0386354854,20%2020,10
T-34-856384,7630554046,11%559,82
KV-26695,3242353647,39%1155,70
IS-7102103,4782652256,90%1857,95
T499880,6463151248,24%1171,12
IS-381177,4659549151,12%1361,51
FV215b (183) 101891,4664946450,65%1414,24
Object 261101683,7769746248,70%1391,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,9058745955,77%1245,25
Object 907 102513,5088743756,06%2320,71
FV4202 81030,4572042448,82%1293,86
T92 8866,9682241652,88%1805,05
T-50-2 6857,5081641564,34%3101,03
T-1091502,3163040846,32%1403,38
Leopard 1102516,7679040851,23%2177,17
T376380,3139939748,61%919,06
UDES 0381689,2771338355,35%2108,97
LT-432 8969,2482938159,32%1982,45
Type 64 6896,5579038160,63%2804,68
Object 140102016,1880037355,76%1845,35
T-5491458,9078636356,47%1614,97
TVP T 50/51102427,4973431746,69%2239,93
Sturer Emil7629,0134231546,67%698,54
WZ-1328671,1152629950,50%1108,73
T-505102,2122829449,66%164,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101431,3187229252,05%1721,19
T54E191332,6761728043,21%1115,90
VK 30.01 (H)5458,5933227856,83%1119,83
AMX 12 t6470,8542127551,27%1281,95
S-517710,9440727447,08%729,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91516,1358426846,64%1112,21
Marder 38T4462,1538626556,98%1309,22
T3091846,1068325550,20%1671,42
SU-14-281246,5160025441,73%1266,93
Tiger (P)7966,6267125453,94%1283,86
Caernarvon Action X 81520,7889824653,66%2152,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102083,0075724354,32%1900,62
M40/M4381459,6171324053,33%1686,42
T57 Heavy102142,3977324053,75%1797,63
WZ-111 model 1-491928,1776123952,72%2081,21
T-448872,0263723852,52%1116,04
M24 Chaffee5188,2426923748,52%451,75
T-34-85M 6720,6158423453,42%1227,69
Type 4 Heavy91635,5366621351,64%1613,68
212A91598,5870921248,11%1616,62
Strv 103-092040,0573320554,15%2076,07
STB-1102410,1986620455,88%2186,70
Nashorn6336,1022820238,61%294,70
Ares 90 C112427,0293020050,00%1861,73
Panther7700,5652719952,26%1048,23
IS-M81467,8976619647,45%1789,57
T-437631,2839419150,79%874,01
E 5091447,3868419048,95%1306,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81599,8382218654,30%2127,87
T28 Prototype81312,9763618246,15%1373,20
G.W. Tiger91455,2470117848,88%1282,31
KV-15571,5240517857,87%1228,66
E 100102407,4681517655,68%2118,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5268,2018517240,12%357,75
T-100 LT101489,0191217255,81%2059,38
Maus102317,0686117055,88%2128,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68743,8471517059,41%1401,28
T-345205,4421516946,75%348,55
T25/27913,9955316950,30%1241,24
Löwe 81418,0888216955,62%1892,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81118,1547216846,43%995,98
WZ-132A9614,3056216445,73%642,63
EMIL 1951 81960,1795916457,93%2555,75
Hirschkäfer112845,3982516352,15%2036,10
Panther/M10 71150,0178216154,04%2101,43
AMX 13 757564,1549515948,43%1072,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191521,2369715650,64%1476,61
Type T-345605,5045915549,03%1776,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91561,2369615051,33%1684,87
Super Conqueror102455,0588614655,48%2230,18
Strv m/425340,0528014546,90%744,89
ELC EVEN 90 8952,1480114356,64%2114,55
VK 30.02 (M)6539,4036314142,55%843,12
Tiger II81037,6969613949,64%1073,83
Mäuschen91727,4783413959,71%1842,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91560,2868013854,35%1572,39
T-34 shielded 5757,4466813453,73%2367,61
Object 43092048,0385913360,90%2318,54
AMX 13 9091124,1371013246,21%1686,82
WZ-111 model 5A102297,9690213062,31%2268,11
VK 100.01 (P)81437,3382013055,38%1945,34
P.43 bis6854,5057812154,55%1741,27
Škoda T 5092329,9694612059,17%2841,52
M18 Hellcat6625,8044511758,97%1094,09
E 7591723,3277711650,00%1740,54
Panther II8847,5664211456,14%983,15
KV-137324,1032311147,75%327,95
T110E4102345,2572211047,27%1661,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7684,9744610936,70%707,73
BZ-176 81936,8687210850,00%1934,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3298,9046910551,43%1622,43
AS-XX 40 t112784,3595210551,43%2698,54
Type 62 7874,3675310352,43%2182,01
Emil I81318,1872010351,46%1477,28
Emil II91921,3377310350,49%2023,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81422,2374110347,57%1973,58
Leo7808,0356910047,00%1203,47
Type 6192031,879319960,61%2516,15
Type 5 Heavy101993,298419953,54%1365,13
WZ-111 Qilin 102697,328599956,57%2450,28
WZ-1317554,105919752,58%1064,34
Centurion Mk. I81011,466819755,67%1358,34
Object 260 102218,708469751,55%1710,79
Cromwell6403,484639350,54%632,86
UDES 1692104,898139355,91%2402,31
M54 Renegade 81875,579479355,91%2255,50
O-Ho81346,367809255,43%1577,77
Comet7675,576369254,35%1061,54
AMX 50 B102499,777869245,65%1971,32
FV3046582,124109250,00%968,54
T26E5 81494,439729264,13%2058,97
Strv 746554,634569149,45%908,69
Object 277102257,747829047,78%1930,19
Taschenratte113511,2111688952,81%2486,91
AMX ELC bis5178,612768846,59%417,57
Centurion Action X102060,567668754,02%1790,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81226,207118756,32%1422,86
IS-271093,956948450,00%1550,39
59-166430,884408146,91%1146,64
O-Ni71027,066107950,63%1374,52
T 55A 91728,096927842,31%1625,76
T-22 medium 101995,147437855,13%1772,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,214377549,33%896,71
122 TM 81788,938467553,33%2286,86
Kunze Panzer 92039,007077444,59%1907,81
Škoda T 256805,335147356,16%1715,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91952,627857352,05%2272,42
Panhard AMD 178B6489,325807350,68%1463,82
M5 Stuart4120,032207247,22%138,12
E 50 Ausf. M102177,748077259,72%2005,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81327,316737251,39%1645,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81653,368127259,72%2076,51
Crusader6224,043097154,93%571,72
AT 86585,315887161,97%1033,88
T-284181,042207054,29%441,98
Leopard Prototyp A92204,218727052,86%2584,52
LTC II 91135,947537047,14%1228,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81372,408387058,57%1833,12
Ikv 1035242,432636940,58%333,91
WZ-113G FT102653,048736855,88%1981,71
11081219,207676550,77%1362,22
Object 274a 81402,527746549,23%1732,61
Object 70591742,168306361,90%1814,46
AT 77907,356456254,84%1202,49
O-I6682,466046160,66%1171,96
T110E5102455,329956063,33%2080,60
DBV-152 102598,087315942,37%1801,41
AE Phase I 91862,298265952,54%1733,18
M53/M5591113,256415745,61%885,56
Tortoise91709,587365752,63%1477,00
LTP 3220,933355749,12%1045,21
Durchbruchswagen 24206,212165642,86%371,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102342,008005655,36%1866,72
Chrysler K GF 81829,799485658,93%2569,70
Object 705A102193,788165550,91%1656,40
Covenanter5256,522785457,41%904,85
Black Rock 112252,577455433,33%1264,64
KR-1112662,789385450,00%1873,97
Type 586513,455155362,26%1006,39
M8A14139,062125354,72%219,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007887,335815246,15%1424,73
UDES 14 Alt 581448,988175259,62%2116,84
Škoda T 245427,683415054,00%1236,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474257,902024953,06%837,22
Bretagne Panther 6764,715434946,94%1386,49
114 SP2 102395,867834953,06%1755,36
121102053,137004755,32%1720,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5316,353764656,52%778,84
SU-100Y 61254,527764669,57%2480,40
AMX 30 B101754,886954346,51%1464,65
VK 30.01 (P)6555,765454250,00%887,22
M446817,836354254,76%1370,54
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91868,837024245,24%1887,00
WZ-12091382,447664160,98%1375,19
M10 RBFM 5872,736524151,22%2057,74
T9592742,7310644057,50%2995,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81530,408594055,00%1814,00
Bisonte C45 82036,5810994067,50%2572,38
Lago4251,852673951,28%687,80
T2881587,417103951,28%1778,11
T110E3102308,468253958,97%1855,84
IS-2 shielded 71385,317983961,54%2115,49
Cobra 92171,957963948,72%2251,32
AMX 50 12091837,008573860,53%1974,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505243,111943737,84%246,41
AT 25432,924303748,65%929,24
Panhard EBR 9091165,196313756,76%1939,62
116-F3 102520,358133740,54%2014,13
WZ-132-1101196,867063644,44%1226,11
IS-6 8886,003993641,67%741,81
XM66F 81718,568263658,33%2040,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61126,147463554,29%2332,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4351,975063554,29%870,52
T14 5822,419053467,65%2192,95
T-46394,821323444,12%165,18
AMX AC mle. 467707,505723452,94%939,63
VK 72.01 (K) 102450,748743458,82%1843,34
Conqueror92603,8810913363,64%3211,18
AMX 404146,473153250,00%374,66
P.435414,294793161,29%1253,61
Object 268 Version V 101903,775913145,16%1231,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101923,818103145,16%1488,73
M56 Scorpion 71200,456493158,06%2039,77
Super Hellcat 71179,427663158,06%2045,05
Hummel6944,506813050,00%1480,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4531,334303043,33%1753,39
Lansen C 81703,179403053,33%2297,25
T28 Concept 7775,174983046,67%853,51
Object 430U102132,389232962,07%1926,70
Projet Louis 91184,487602941,38%1454,34
T56 GMC396,641972835,71%64,72
Marder II3117,041352850,00%186,69
T-45 2304,184282846,43%1575,75
T2971634,228652762,96%2139,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102276,857492755,56%1908,00
Schwarzpanzer 58 81209,355672630,77%1359,11
Matilda Black Prince 5910,196902642,31%2699,57
T2071133,767472548,00%1858,62
O-I Experimental5396,044922450,00%646,69
Object 252U 81850,338482454,17%2189,03
IS-5 (Object 730) 81313,437342360,87%1656,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103370,149182240,91%2165,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6634,826492268,18%2111,54
Lorraine 39L AM3142,291352142,86%263,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,242052152,38%210,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6563,294832152,38%1388,87
T-262161,112131952,63%756,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6986,797881963,16%1904,84
Renault FT 75 BS289,001071850,00%346,95
Cruiser Mk. III3160,061671833,33%522,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101891,116211844,44%1248,48
AMX 13 105101387,398061861,11%1863,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5780,566561855,56%2093,14
Vz. 55102170,186511729,41%1444,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,535691741,18%1132,62
M3 Stuart398,061571637,50%130,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4232,192751662,50%859,77
AMX M4 mle. 54102750,759301650,00%2603,15
Strv m/40L3149,403211553,33%406,54
Sav m/434170,072401526,67%197,90
113102065,878251566,67%1939,68
Alecto4333,733681566,67%944,52
Type 95 Heavy4223,213331457,14%634,31
60TP Lewandowskiego103306,627861361,54%3433,41
T-62A101899,546171338,46%1528,67
T-29 3551,465771369,23%2227,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71446,699941369,23%2361,40
IS-4101947,678061241,67%1205,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 92787,339511258,33%2464,51
Object 452K 102643,178191258,33%1979,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,181571127,27%307,22
KV-1SA 5816,557521154,55%1780,46
Sexton I 3404,453591145,45%1198,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3579,737571163,64%3436,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2193,303491040,00%979,15
Pvlvv fm/42285,401001040,00%119,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8737,604551030,00%699,30
M4 Improved 5540,78518955,56%1563,11
Strv S1 81722,56845955,56%2140,47
TS-54 81738,88962850,00%1971,95
TBT 92717,881104862,50%2796,58
Object 265T 92212,63999850,00%2577,32
M2 Light2146,29239757,14%547,10
Panzerjäger I2398,57543785,71%2295,92
StuG IV 5234,43244742,86%348,13
KB-52 92676,291159757,14%2657,84
Ikv 723103,17251650,00%135,69
T3 HMC224,67192683,33%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3148,00235616,67%288,56
Renault FT160,20132540,00%83,17
Lago M38 3672,209045100,00%2022,36
Tetrarch 2160,6010250,00%601,07
Type 91 Heavy3132,5012640,00%172,63
Ram II 5488,25423450,00%1320,95
Churchill Crocodile 61781,751328450,00%3405,55
Leichttraktor138,335830,00%0,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,00192333,33%145,63
Ashbringer 103688,6712683100,00%2932,90
Chimera 83331,00113930,00%3733,73
T78 62588,67140730,00%7873,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,00139250,00%292,86
Strv fm/211137,50221250,00%619,14
Strv m/38283,00291250,00%192,84
T1 Cunningham1149,50210250,00%806,31
GSOR the TANK 91510,0042320,00%1233,79
Black Prince II 71696,0012142100,00%2391,57
Patton the Tank 92646,0010092100,00%3893,67
Škoda T 40 6688,505412100,00%1165,45
Valentine II 4142,003692100,00%450,49
AMX ELC 901 6132,0021420,00%46,96
FCM 2C 3247,00335250,00%610,93
Chi-Go 71609,5011692100,00%2466,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,002110,00%0,00
Kranvagn105027,0015811100,00%5449,83
MS-11223,005011100,00%1587,16
L-60 236,008610,00%0,00
Fantôme 92814,0013191100,00%3287,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2017-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-06
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-09
Left: 2017-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-01
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-03-19