BUUMBAR

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15682618146677
Ø Tier8,659,228,829,03
Victories7505447,86%1055,56%7652,05%34350,66%
Defeats7973850,84%844,44%7047,95%32347,71%
Draws20341,30%00,00%00,00%111,62%
Battles survived3103119,79%211,11%2114,38%13019,20%
Tanks destroyed1147830,73120,671110,765150,76
Destruction ratio0,910,750,890,94
Tanks spotted1527010,97120,67890,615980,88
Damage dealt1.246,541.575,281.360,661.328,42
Capture points617970,3900,00590,402560,38
Defense points344020,2200,0000,00490,07
Experience678,65736,72734,90744,68
WN7911,08985,04945,69936,27
WN81165,751210,821391,631342,88
Total
Battles156826
Ø Tier8,65
Victories7505447,86%
Defeats7973850,84%
Draws20341,30%
Battles survived3103119,79%
Tanks destroyed1147830,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1527010,97
Damage dealt1.246,54
Capture points617970,39
Defense points344020,22
Experience678,65
WN7911,08
WN81165,75
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.575,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience736,72
WN7985,04
WN81210,82
Past 7 days
Battles146
Ø Tier8,82
Victories7652,05%
Defeats7047,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2114,38%
Tanks destroyed1110,76
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted890,61
Damage dealt1.360,66
Capture points590,40
Defense points00,00
Experience734,90
WN7945,69
WN81391,63
Past 30 days
Battles677
Ø Tier9,03
Victories34350,66%
Defeats32347,71%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived13019,20%
Tanks destroyed5150,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5980,88
Damage dealt1.328,42
Capture points2560,38
Defense points490,07
Experience744,68
WN7936,27
WN81342,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1117,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,020,000,000,00
Capture points961,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience477,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1828,57%
Defeats4571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1117,46%
Tanks destroyed260,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted771,22
Damage dealt1.193,02
Capture points961,52
Defense points500,79
Experience477,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories8244,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10455,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5026,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,530,000,000,00
Capture points1000,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7774,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories8244,09%
Defeats10455,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5026,88%
Tanks destroyed1160,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1370,74
Damage dealt1.092,53
Capture points1000,54
Defense points7774,18
Experience759,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1472000
Victories60240,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82956,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42528,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8550,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14290,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,580,000,000,00
Capture points32052,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points24121,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience631,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1472
Victories60240,90%
Defeats82956,32%
Draws412,79%
Battles survived42528,87%
Tanks destroyed8550,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted14290,97
Damage dealt1.240,58
Capture points32052,18
Defense points24121,64
Experience631,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted348,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted348,50
Damage dealt461,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81144,61730732949,12%1284,74
SU-122-44 7726,27555631248,10%867,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81144,27734540749,23%1260,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101543,93687452847,37%1178,42
M53/M5591376,65664415550,08%1445,67
FV4005 Stage II101591,89616401945,26%1128,16
T3091525,97699340748,49%1273,52
T92 HMC101512,22616336749,30%1386,46
TVP T 50/51101539,58686335846,13%1159,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91287,77689331447,86%1239,77
AMX 13 105101192,09634274546,45%1266,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81213,20676271346,89%1183,48
SU-130PM 81283,82697267149,05%1304,13
T110E4101890,54700225449,47%1347,38
Char Futur 4 91581,14800217549,61%1431,76
T-100 LT10876,65623216544,53%906,86
GSOR 1008 81304,14736206050,00%1313,01
IS-6 81078,70739200050,25%1117,47
Cobra 91551,24761192948,89%1334,54
Prototipo Standard B91520,83753168450,71%1450,68
BZ-176 81519,05898153353,69%1494,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101173,77654145750,38%939,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 8783,90667141947,64%891,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101705,90723139149,25%1352,30
IS-3A 81188,85797138451,23%1238,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81031,27679135647,71%1009,13
T-54 ltwt.9643,24572123044,96%739,81
Lorraine 40 t 81124,07681119646,24%1229,48
KV-26729,90584114548,38%1190,86
AMX 13 57 7590,80663113647,89%1038,25
ISU-152K 81169,86675113349,16%1182,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,64573112047,95%1024,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101762,35692109749,68%1215,89
AMX 13 909872,60625109145,46%1229,16
Type 64 6522,48528108648,53%1218,12
Kranvagn101530,20685107443,11%1022,62
Grille 15101419,02571101442,11%833,17
T54E191566,6775896748,50%1414,23
Škoda T 5091399,0471293047,63%1232,66
T-54 first prototype 8926,0073289851,34%1145,56
Leopard Prototyp A91368,0069387846,92%1203,58
Lansen C 81073,2175987750,97%1219,22
Emil II91589,7781285452,58%1457,10
TNH T Vz. 5191560,5878483448,44%1425,03
T675433,0942180749,19%882,43
DBV-152 101734,4664779144,25%998,91
Strv 103B101610,8362977844,47%1023,94
Somua SM 81358,6783577450,90%1391,92
T77 81183,3671777047,53%1199,68
Vz. 55101833,1574876847,40%1282,37
122 TM 81170,1574373149,52%1248,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101819,6973573044,11%1207,06
T-34-85M 6680,5460171549,93%1060,78
AMX 50 B101576,4567471347,27%1109,49
XM57 81375,1075368050,74%1160,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101816,2667066846,56%1155,05
Panther7470,4649961746,84%547,91
Škoda T 27 81044,8869161249,02%1236,85
T-1091434,4870659244,93%1294,79
Caernarvon Action X 81029,5574258846,77%1119,29
Strv S1 81309,3166658446,23%1258,96
Manticore10870,0372255646,76%905,32
TL-7 91568,2282755353,89%1423,14
IS-2 shielded 71012,3370052948,20%1252,54
E 75 TS 81051,4769452547,62%1088,06
Bisonte C45 81061,4874152349,14%1002,02
E 100101941,4178451650,00%1481,10
T 55A 91287,0570051345,61%1168,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91294,4369450247,01%1130,32
E 7591288,0268449743,66%1007,44
Predatore 91530,3175249747,08%1194,15
Object 140101311,8568149245,73%906,52
Object 277101667,2872849146,23%1263,45
Object 268 Version V 101683,8665348045,63%1069,61
CS-52 LIS 8958,0565447845,19%980,22
M54 Renegade 81149,6571747444,51%1089,86
Object 430U101609,5672946147,72%1245,04
T-5491067,6165645944,23%903,47
Leopard 1101416,7764145845,41%986,58
Object 703 Version II 81032,5672445846,51%966,04
CS-63101467,4770645746,83%1045,64
Object 274a 81023,2174145049,33%1170,97
Škoda T 56 81385,0578544751,90%1261,26
IS-7101857,8676544146,71%1459,97
M40/M438969,8556343946,24%1021,16
ELC EVEN 90 8628,4772243350,58%1207,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91608,9078743248,84%1427,82
Centurion Action X101229,0060943138,52%724,98
WZ-113G FT101878,7968642545,65%1127,32
STB-1101347,7666142444,81%924,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6768,5363140649,01%1299,97
Rinoceronte101500,4270240547,16%1013,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91342,7775039645,96%1013,96
UDES 15/16101293,8864339340,97%806,09
FV4004 Conway91417,1264439249,23%1236,35
Object 268101670,1367639249,49%1087,91
LT-432 8560,0961638544,94%860,06
T57 Heavy101557,5170037847,09%1055,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81082,5270837749,07%1081,88
50TP prototyp 81229,4874937346,38%1271,74
WZ-111G FT91503,6566337348,79%1155,60
UDES 1691162,8764235941,78%919,10
Super Conqueror101656,9273935844,69%1112,48
Object 43091656,8882835554,65%1651,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101650,0371835246,59%986,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101609,6970835145,30%1038,79
Ho-Ri 3101802,0069734848,85%1144,51
T-832 81202,2074334344,02%1108,80
Tiger II8532,2046133439,22%322,85
BZ-75101662,0273132845,12%1038,64
IS-38891,1169232151,09%898,61
AMX 50 Foch B101938,6075532150,47%1372,23
K-91101480,1068031841,51%1036,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91650,3076831552,70%1360,96
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81401,9078831248,40%1408,96
M60 101558,6769130944,98%1167,50
Object 25791616,7881530648,37%1634,10
T25/27613,5342030346,20%701,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8824,6170130250,66%964,26
Object 268 Version 4101734,2074529550,85%1248,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81257,8067029451,70%1186,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81275,5470529345,73%1237,76
Object 780 101872,3477028345,23%1289,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8844,4269328050,00%883,29
121101558,0872327747,65%1214,63
DZT-159 91338,2773226650,38%1079,57
FV230 Canopener101756,3275926543,40%1084,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101807,2876026347,53%1231,19
AMX 13 757542,9551524344,86%994,25
Object 261101201,3360724245,04%899,85
SU-14-281162,7874624157,26%1294,27
M127652,0357924154,36%787,14
TBT 91716,3184724153,94%1439,00
SU-100Y 6777,1257623743,88%1244,25
WZ-114 91250,8774523552,77%1089,84
UDES 0381033,3053322842,54%915,62
Charioteer8965,0261122849,12%952,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91205,2756522742,29%790,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81205,8668522551,56%1291,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81699,1383922452,68%1711,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91474,9076722250,90%1370,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10813,6361722243,24%714,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6697,2860522249,10%1131,67
T110E3101636,8072322050,91%1067,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8921,0470521945,21%1031,45
Type 63 81123,2974121744,70%1057,20
Object 705A101456,5866021638,43%844,46
AMX 50 12091467,5771221444,86%1287,62
Conqueror91819,5883321452,34%1844,92
113101390,1468521444,39%958,05
Object 260 101675,8574821346,48%1171,29
Churchill I5279,8335921245,28%374,48
Lion 101444,8164120439,71%989,28
FV226 Contradictious 81333,9178220051,00%1230,44
AMX ELC bis5159,0831419742,13%278,64
Strv 103-091434,8960719546,15%1084,82
WZ-132-110793,2568819549,74%736,11
T110E5101736,5380419251,04%1294,76
AMX 30 B101445,6973319153,40%1200,80
P.44 Pantera8886,1264619048,42%1015,81
M-V-Y101513,0070619042,63%939,57
FV217 Badger101582,3874718149,17%993,09
Concept No. 5101405,2165017843,82%865,92
Char Murat 91360,7170517444,25%1133,73
Löwe 81217,9779817345,09%1360,79
Jagdtiger91394,8066017247,09%1020,66
E 5091488,4376917146,78%1390,46
Chimera 81140,3875417045,88%1009,78
WZ-111 model 5A101619,5568916943,79%1099,77
SU-10181219,6071716750,90%1404,27
Panhard EBR 10510561,8360716749,10%474,16
Type 71101681,3272716440,24%1033,76
T28 Prototype8938,5358816341,72%802,45
Durendal 101970,5981016152,80%1478,47
M18 Hellcat6388,4537815942,77%433,50
IS-4101635,1378915845,57%1134,28
T26E5 Patriot 8863,7571415644,87%885,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291356,1068415543,87%1048,36
E 50 Ausf. M101266,7266815544,52%842,00
SDP 58 Kilana81111,5364615345,75%1083,31
IS7686,0659415249,34%778,26
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81132,2374414749,66%1233,15
M446532,3250714645,21%729,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101654,8467214539,31%996,30
GSOR 1010 FB 8909,1866014353,15%970,28
Ashigaru 101723,9167313944,60%1129,37
Object 452K 101599,7171213843,48%1052,35
Felice 91152,7266213342,86%941,72
Object 26391594,0472313351,13%1481,01
Object 777 Version II 91569,2081413249,24%1387,28
Type 619993,9463813149,62%837,83
Tiger-Maus 91448,8479512952,71%1198,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81211,4573112847,66%1248,78
AMX 12 t6344,7740912638,89%639,36
WZ-120G FT 91681,4681812451,61%1292,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559968,7665312352,85%874,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519608,4158812345,53%752,02
Nergal 81129,8174512346,34%1105,41
Type 5 Heavy101773,2176612245,08%1048,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007648,9255012146,28%885,35
A-436367,8847112051,67%578,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791183,4165212040,83%888,93
AE Phase I 91415,5370012039,17%1030,68
Sherman III5141,7827211941,18%112,14
TVP VTU Koncept8783,6164611853,39%970,66
Jagdpanther71050,4763211752,14%1394,90
H3 91532,8276311744,44%1197,34
Charioteer Nomad 8903,2258911650,00%785,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6691292,7074311348,67%1124,38
STA-18672,6355911246,43%686,11
BZT-70 102342,1388311248,21%1590,99
M415226,4229710943,12%152,62
VK 30.02 (M)6159,5831910850,93%123,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81144,8472610647,17%1140,87
T-345181,9932610145,54%257,08
Ikv 1035143,8122110044,00%106,44
56TP 81101,307179947,47%1071,29
AMX 50 10081020,436129740,21%954,61
FV215b 101482,666779648,96%1063,69
T-34-856338,813679550,53%458,92
ST-II101299,616459338,71%716,88
Projet Louis 9850,926549340,86%945,14
T-448937,396899255,43%1181,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101221,206329148,35%881,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101361,937279150,55%952,91
M4A1 FL 10 6765,146519051,11%1237,06
M48A5 Patton101847,268578957,30%1557,85
Stinger 101598,566988643,02%854,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8395,274978543,53%407,44
IS-3A Peregrine 81117,987398548,24%972,50
Emil I81189,107848454,76%1368,56
SFAC 105 81109,426208445,24%888,36
TNH 105/100081022,427068351,81%1113,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6354,373528344,58%408,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81056,477918349,40%1265,39
Object 430 Version II91249,066968340,96%1107,58
SU-1006810,965758145,68%1354,50
IS-2-II8724,195578143,21%582,19
Gorilla112186,328458154,32%1322,21
T34 8980,306708046,25%979,00
WZ-111-1G FT81208,136297948,10%1248,59
M-IV-Y 81127,187557950,63%1168,11
T-50-2 6436,436007948,10%1117,64
Vz. 71 Tesák10954,056427839,74%862,95
Leo7948,427147750,65%1539,19
53TP Markowskiego81236,577377746,75%1358,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101406,016207740,26%806,17
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8946,626687751,95%1033,62
114 SP2 101843,686667741,56%1116,91
T82 HMC489,282267554,67%156,71
Ares 90101471,996297536,00%846,13
Panther II8841,255977341,10%928,30
Durchbruchswagen 2476,152017345,21%55,21
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101544,556867343,84%1097,71
SU-86780,565947247,22%989,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507715,645787251,39%800,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518886,115947140,85%801,18
P.43 bis6714,635796844,12%1311,55
BZ-58-2 91564,768186854,41%1346,49
Škoda T 256461,184986749,25%781,19
IS-3-II91182,046386744,78%848,98
Object 279 early 101966,218766755,22%1244,33
Strv 746621,856086657,58%1176,71
Maus101529,267066642,42%988,33
Sherman Firefly6249,913796546,15%265,27
E 65 Zwilling 81376,498316553,85%1198,78
Rambo 91393,547706546,15%1118,25
LTTB8426,565326451,56%582,42
Sturer Emil7657,374686342,86%722,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,305706346,03%679,16
Obsidian 8844,986766248,39%883,73
TS-6 91341,157136243,55%967,81
Super Hellcat 7781,925766142,62%1003,64
40TP Habicha6615,055676056,67%1130,63
Sav m/43455,382016050,00%102,39
T-80453,352316055,00%140,61
SPHT 92082,358866053,33%1578,24
OCP Peacekeeper 91540,777366031,67%1276,32
Gonsalo 8863,376255944,07%634,21
P.43 ter7795,225925850,00%1123,13
O-Ni7755,285825839,66%766,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 81164,938035860,34%1698,56
Object 252U 81125,986835639,29%1017,97
O-I6529,355135556,36%751,97
Panhard EBR 909442,805495541,82%417,85
O-I Experimental5420,564415244,23%612,18
Matilda IV 5474,855445250,00%1202,38
WZ-111 model 1-491087,167165149,02%848,04
Matilda4126,002875040,00%77,22
Churchill VII6308,204064946,94%315,44
Indien-Panzer8675,495224942,86%632,80
Gryphon 101636,336404928,57%855,44
KV-137306,214864850,00%305,58
Tiger I71157,877104736,17%1344,58
Lago4177,552854744,68%364,59
G.W. E 100101166,555744742,55%760,10
AMX AC mle. 488622,474684729,79%419,73
AMX 50 Foch91650,787274641,30%1385,35
KV-15424,694674553,33%781,53
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91169,165464531,11%780,18
FV4202 8929,136684544,44%1055,56
25TP KSUST II5305,374014353,49%614,80
Tiger (P)71048,678304362,79%1495,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5433,425334358,14%1176,85
ISU-122-2 81135,107354257,14%1079,25
Object 265T 91281,318014259,52%1217,11
KR-1111855,218014242,86%976,55
Strv m/425235,903504143,90%415,17
VK 30.01 (P)6684,205804158,54%1180,28
FV380591175,986884146,34%1063,62
Challenger7564,204794143,90%523,79
45TP Habicha71076,056453839,47%1506,85
Centurion Mk. 7/19815,875893839,47%492,26
Strv 81 8882,277333751,35%1108,40
IS-2 71058,706773751,35%1401,23
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7749,545633748,65%900,41
Škoda T 177609,035513644,44%1133,49
Object 70491324,616863650,00%982,88
T28 Concept 71059,227393652,78%1534,60
S-517748,576693560,00%908,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6687,945093537,14%874,18
Stridsyxa 81463,067223534,29%1288,02
Grant487,622203441,18%26,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101777,187513438,24%946,78
WZ-131G FT6429,913763450,00%545,33
Type 6891274,127373452,94%966,23
G.W. Panther7836,006933455,88%945,88
Dicker Max 6999,246703452,94%1836,60
Škoda T 245297,124013357,58%747,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68339,304103330,30%281,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6723,245843342,42%1120,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,421853141,94%26,23
T56 GMC387,002113148,39%94,42
SU-855312,332923040,00%433,11
AS-XX 40 t111459,347332951,72%910,00
M8A14194,112662842,86%260,23
T-29 3266,212822825,00%787,94
Tetrarch 2172,892822853,57%829,40
TT-130M 91411,047312846,43%1378,31
Brennos 81063,757372853,57%1027,83
VK 30.01 (D)6472,444632755,56%761,76
TS-60 91491,377352748,15%1223,50
Taschenratte112153,079282740,74%1154,51
T2971061,358092653,85%1372,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5369,544252642,31%884,23
Hirschkäfer111866,325322520,00%1026,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2399,806812568,00%1373,56
P.435223,423702462,50%530,17
14TP4230,634092458,33%869,83
PTZ-78112109,387572441,67%986,07
Object 4168856,466492445,83%975,21
K-91-PT 91259,507572458,33%1097,79
Type 4 Heavy9657,434982330,43%264,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91296,007092352,17%985,82
AC 1 Sentinel 4249,304022352,17%820,00
M5A1 Stuart434,362142254,55%135,52
Type 95 Heavy4166,412852245,45%355,94
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101548,917072240,91%937,37
T1 Cunningham178,191952133,33%239,86
T9591726,439122171,43%1485,20
ST-I91800,958512147,62%1592,67
Lorraine 50 t 91272,006992152,38%1004,38
Char de transition 6634,385702152,38%866,10
Ares 90 C111761,658002050,00%1124,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer11973,207022040,00%858,12
Patton the Tank 91139,357772065,00%1139,06
Nashorn6512,163971947,37%667,64
Object 70591192,536701947,37%850,37
T-34 shielded 5396,794641952,63%897,21
VK 30.01 (H)561,942241844,44%65,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,564821844,44%786,79
O-Ho8816,226371844,44%719,17
BZ-79112435,949021844,44%1354,03
IS-M8512,175751861,11%530,20
Churchill Crocodile 6876,178231866,67%1485,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6583,245671758,82%985,97
Concept 1B 91717,008931752,94%1361,76
P26/404260,193381650,00%545,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,751291643,75%28,77
Coccodrillo 102410,199721662,50%1945,17
VK 100.01 (P)81090,316101637,50%883,04
Bretagne Panther 6501,004251637,50%647,06
T-28E with F-30 4396,814991668,75%1125,93
T803111145,255481618,75%384,31
M3 Stuart3195,673961560,00%827,32
Pz.Kpfw. II280,872531560,00%256,70
T26E5 8671,075581533,33%507,02
XM551 Sheridan10674,795631435,71%443,88
XM69 Hacker111405,296131428,57%565,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7907,506391450,00%1061,11
Strv m/40L3153,623331376,92%572,77
XM66F 8887,466101338,46%591,93
ERAC 105 Proto 9405,005771346,15%343,12
T-284208,253951283,33%623,93
Leichttraktor1158,832861266,67%806,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8887,086491258,33%966,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,084181266,67%878,34
T18 HMC388,752701258,33%313,23
GSOR the TANK 91201,678571275,00%1266,63
Kunze Panzer 91033,256551241,67%815,60
SU-100I 5588,504701233,33%834,04
Hummel6500,454271136,36%482,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7468,734961145,45%562,17
T-703129,273111163,64%468,58
Tortoise91825,458411136,36%1310,42
KV-5 8835,368251172,73%885,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81148,917141154,55%1365,95
Stuart I-IV345,701941060,00%170,39
10TP3167,503021040,00%434,10
VK 30.02 (D)7424,004361040,00%360,99
Cromwell B 6687,906651040,00%1112,58
M-VII-Y 92205,309091040,00%1576,77
Kolohousenka197,78174933,33%245,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,00113944,44%41,12
Pvlvv fm/42226,56160944,44%86,79
Ikv 723176,44290955,56%431,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5504,33629955,56%1317,30
Saryuda 91133,33554922,22%633,20
StuG IV 5241,78301944,44%363,54
M10 RBFM 5312,11247933,33%335,00
KB-52 91378,33925977,78%1239,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,75185850,00%127,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,75177837,50%333,48
Type 91 Heavy365,00146812,50%4,60
Windhund 81205,88626837,50%1078,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4394,75590862,50%1274,50
Black Rock 111802,63971862,50%1195,17
Fauteur111644,25589825,00%734,08
AMX 67 Imbattable111542,29446714,29%608,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8837,71595742,86%1445,45
Sexton I 3151,29196742,86%258,48
LTP 3106,57177714,29%265,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,33255666,67%554,70
T1 HMC260,50237683,33%328,27
AMX 40494,83368683,33%334,93
SDP 57 Gowika7501,50492650,00%481,71
FV4025 Contriver111457,67728633,33%680,59
KV-1SA 5370,83629683,33%712,26
FV201 (A45) 7848,00625650,00%1067,58
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5777,50705650,00%1460,49
M2259,204425100,00%273,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4528,60339520,00%1295,69
M2 Light242,00145540,00%0,24
AT-FV230 Breaker111896,801012580,00%1183,65
Executor111106,60445520,00%372,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3226,20293520,00%462,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2574,80749560,00%2204,52
Valentine II 487,60219520,00%11,49
Strv m/382107,75199450,00%288,74
SU-85B4365,50290425,00%770,07
SU-76G FT4302,75272450,00%504,01
Strv 107-12112384,33823333,33%1274,62
T-602108,00248333,33%225,84
FV601 Saladin8250,00475333,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5431,33528366,67%1432,35
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3246,67505366,67%1046,41
M56 Scorpion 7405,67367333,33%264,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102798,0013083100,00%1929,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5131,67274333,33%130,93
Fantôme 9953,009693100,00%853,53
Renault NC-31187,008320,00%206,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,00114250,00%81,30
T3 HMC222,50128250,00%82,06
M3G FT388,5013220,00%3,10
CS-67 Szakal111145,00735250,00%581,37
Kampfpanzer 67101388,5011412100,00%1008,55
Object 432U112591,0011862100,00%1809,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111075,5031920,00%496,53
M16/43 Sahariano 3540,508472100,00%1965,12
KV-220-2 5294,0021320,00%271,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6127,5017220,00%0,00
T14 50,0010310,00%0,00
Fiat 30001107,004131100,00%589,10
Renault FT1143,002321100,00%910,09
Renault Otsu164,001881100,00%287,39
4TP145,007110,00%0,00
MS-1127,002181100,00%261,00
AT-120,002710,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro226,002251100,00%261,00
T-26G FT238,001521100,00%261,00
CAV mod. 7111356,0010131100,00%261,00
FCM 3620,0012810,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,008010,00%0,00
Object 283 9364,0033810,00%48,73
ARMT 5773,008871100,00%1606,48
Lago M38 30,008710,00%0,00
T-45 2140,0017010,00%388,74
Churchill III 5524,0032710,00%741,28
Ram II 5163,0015310,00%108,04
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4251,005871100,00%521,94
AMX ELC 901 6233,004921100,00%554,80
Excalibur 6424,0028210,00%396,21
BT-7 artillery 3156,0018210,00%343,62
43 M. Toldi III 391,004731100,00%403,51
Chi-Go 7835,008821100,00%1171,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2017-12-05