BabaMester69

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4119803355
Ø Tier8,490,0010,0010,00
Victories2320756,33%00,00%1442,42%2341,82%
Defeats1735142,12%00,00%1957,58%3258,18%
Draws6401,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1253530,43%00,00%927,27%1730,91%
Tanks destroyed429821,0400,00310,94530,96
Destruction ratio1,500,001,291,39
Tanks spotted436171,0600,00140,42280,51
Damage dealt1.756,080,001.546,521.592,85
Capture points176490,4300,001354,092284,15
Defense points128790,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience786,110,00723,52721,49
WN71393,480,00798,66823,46
WN81992,950,001389,991365,53
Total
Battles41198
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2320756,33%
Defeats1735142,12%
Draws6401,55%
Battles survived1253530,43%
Tanks destroyed429821,04
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted436171,06
Damage dealt1.756,08
Capture points176490,43
Defense points128790,31
Experience786,11
WN71393,48
WN81992,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed310,94
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt1.546,52
Capture points1354,09
Defense points00,00
Experience723,52
WN7798,66
WN81389,99
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2341,82%
Defeats3258,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1730,91%
Tanks destroyed530,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted280,51
Damage dealt1.592,85
Capture points2284,15
Defense points00,00
Experience721,49
WN7823,46
WN81365,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories43148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42848,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24828,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6310,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8400,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,420,000,000,00
Capture points6150,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9171,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience694,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories43148,81%
Defeats42848,47%
Draws242,72%
Battles survived24828,09%
Tanks destroyed6310,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8400,95
Damage dealt1.719,42
Capture points6150,70
Defense points9171,04
Experience694,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories2382,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2175,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed291,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience857,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories2382,14%
Defeats517,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2175,00%
Tanks destroyed291,04
Destruction ratio4,14
Tanks spotted50,18
Damage dealt1.275,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points752,68
Experience857,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,390,000,000,00
Capture points591,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1453,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience829,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted370,90
Damage dealt1.045,39
Capture points591,44
Defense points1453,54
Experience829,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2135000
Victories108250,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101847,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62329,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13950,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20660,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,440,000,000,00
Capture points8780,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12550,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience677,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2135
Victories108250,68%
Defeats101847,68%
Draws351,64%
Battles survived62329,18%
Tanks destroyed13950,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted20660,97
Damage dealt1.282,44
Capture points8780,41
Defense points12550,59
Experience677,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1325000
Victories53340,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77958,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11910,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,330,000,000,00
Capture points4410,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9680,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience588,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1325
Victories53340,23%
Defeats77958,79%
Draws130,98%
Battles survived25018,87%
Tanks destroyed7930,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted11910,90
Damage dealt1.524,33
Capture points4410,33
Defense points9680,73
Experience588,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102052,12598350251,31%1639,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81904,221036327463,44%2698,97
M54 Renegade 82009,191032185160,62%2534,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82221,62982149564,68%2700,95
TS-5 81743,73844133355,44%2036,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8807,34648116953,81%1541,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4358,2127193550,70%965,75
FV4004 Conway91253,6646181148,83%1049,77
Grille 15102751,0978577360,80%2290,37
Panhard EBR 105101186,4671573451,36%1450,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81379,9876567654,14%1744,30
EMIL 1951 81810,4893765660,67%2344,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102733,8087456761,20%2310,96
Caernarvon Action X 81372,5783654153,23%1772,27
T-100 LT101145,3676151255,27%1507,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102554,1473950654,74%1966,47
TVP T 50/51102343,0078647053,62%2098,07
Strv S1 82061,2288043862,10%2562,19
T110E3102325,8076140755,53%1731,12
STB-1101880,4176039449,24%1487,93
T110E4102666,2280734856,61%2108,36
Leopard 1103023,0190733964,31%2859,41
Object 277102286,3881533254,22%1956,78
Charioteer8814,7737632446,60%728,42
Challenger7755,2939831147,91%879,29
Object 140101740,0373430051,67%1462,44
Super Conqueror102408,8487928458,10%2075,98
Jagdtiger91814,7158527951,61%1582,58
112 81666,6293926759,93%2241,18
CS-52 LIS 81965,75102626663,53%2751,40
Archer5234,5418026342,59%288,83
Object 261101480,4161225552,16%1278,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102445,2481925452,76%2224,83
Ferdinand81230,3552325448,82%1275,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102726,1795325261,51%2153,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81834,7181724656,10%2109,09
Achilles6420,0526724346,09%559,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81243,1964923951,46%1580,30
AE Phase I 92125,3088823857,56%2212,53
M48A5 Patton102518,2188523459,40%2281,60
Object 260 102502,7192722962,88%2177,02
Char Futur 4 92493,70104821564,19%2771,02
T-1091609,1381520556,10%1614,33
Object 43091775,4079420554,15%1718,70
IS-381257,5562920252,48%1473,65
IS-7102142,6283520155,22%1761,99
T-5491594,6179220151,74%1648,78
Schwarzpanzer 58 81391,8887218959,26%2242,84
M46 Patton92522,9698717152,05%3062,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 82012,1297217060,59%2618,39
AMX 30 1er prototype92540,96104216962,72%3296,86
Lansen C 81814,66104616960,36%2652,00
Škoda T 5091840,3382416853,57%1909,95
Jagdpanzer IV6721,2537916744,91%1371,22
Object 907 102175,2385616756,89%1818,02
T-4481185,8673316651,20%1605,51
Valentine3158,4519716657,83%489,24
Jagdpanther7982,4559716448,78%1431,05
ELC EVEN 90 8892,3891516055,63%2067,63
Object 430U102001,7474315151,66%1623,14
T 55A 91983,2387314852,03%2251,47
Maus102095,1179314650,68%1631,31
VK 100.01 (P)81525,0681214553,10%1801,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102514,9796613770,07%2246,26
T-34-85M 61202,2182312952,71%2285,08
Strv K 92293,97103112862,50%2432,73
M53/M5591598,5575312653,17%1567,58
G.W. Panther7900,6959012544,80%991,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68685,7666912356,10%1296,96
Strv 103B102038,3574312252,46%1402,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92261,5286312265,57%2189,45
Type 64 61031,7896512268,03%3363,39
AMX 50 12092185,9895212162,81%2619,41
Kranvagn102542,2892412067,50%2211,97
IS7977,1855911850,00%1245,23
Hummel6707,7444911750,43%1074,23
E 5092338,4298711755,56%2681,23
WZ-111 model 1-492270,2890511651,72%2384,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81854,1590011665,52%2216,99
T3092534,2896911361,95%2633,16
T57 Heavy102303,3183911262,50%1902,30
Mäuschen91774,3785211258,04%1768,63
Object 25791617,0979911253,57%1570,79
IS-2 shielded 71736,1492610865,74%2855,15
CS-63102888,6097910667,92%2964,11
KV-856778,8440610450,96%1318,45
T28 Prototype81753,9387310260,78%2242,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191272,787809950,51%2021,04
Emil II92074,848709650,00%1982,02
T-4371078,347939659,38%1972,23
Object 430 Version II92358,739079660,42%2966,93
Conqueror92091,329329561,05%2246,70
CS-5992362,919299552,63%2590,02
M446750,775129552,63%1325,64
Centurion Action X101716,947549447,87%1253,20
T4991337,778369250,00%2181,66
Panther II81454,858018949,44%1970,57
FV217 Badger101773,637628951,69%1141,82
StuG III Ausf. G5453,092768853,41%957,84
Object 26391892,408608857,95%1825,66
Panhard EBR 9091081,429398564,71%1940,68
AMX 50 10081844,709658164,20%2468,92
AMX 50 Foch B102222,697807761,04%1773,88
Panther71276,688977655,26%2490,66
Object 70492386,799427668,42%2223,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61291,217677653,95%2612,73
T6981294,267447447,30%1651,30
LTTB8909,667187345,21%1668,13
11081434,188007248,61%1631,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92094,9910127266,67%2221,63
IS-2-II81560,658817261,11%1987,48
UDES 1692040,039347159,15%2151,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92483,379397159,15%2415,12
Ho-Ri 192532,238227068,57%2356,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,671457042,86%71,14
KV-1S6544,693457051,43%871,42
T-34-856699,565386847,06%1204,31
Type 586834,126376850,00%1903,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191379,037826852,94%1270,82
AMX M4 mle. 4571239,228476860,29%1907,57
AMX 13 105101711,008556860,29%2342,52
IS-3-II92177,969616860,29%2241,36
WZ-12092519,149436650,00%2803,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81799,039606660,61%3114,48
Cobra 92420,748926662,12%2480,48
CS-5381570,288596563,08%2376,91
SU-10181690,458526561,54%2265,50
T54E191836,408476556,92%1779,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91428,738186353,97%1549,59
T25/271474,068136350,79%2305,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92252,039536256,45%2597,86
M40/M4381287,797936262,90%1479,87
T71 DA71068,617686256,45%2472,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102439,526736155,74%2034,23
Object 279 early 102555,189286160,66%1795,31
IS-6 B 81748,7710466170,49%2529,34
T9592164,408806056,67%1951,24
Concept 1B 92570,689856055,00%2224,57
Prototipo Standard B91606,027235742,11%1350,27
TNH T Vz. 5193000,4711135756,14%3128,16
M127967,746695752,63%1179,77
FV229 Contender92373,799705650,00%2206,67
IS-3A Peregrine 81884,709955653,57%2111,08
Hotchkiss EBR7575,405685549,09%1130,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71575,607375552,73%2407,10
AMX 13 9091600,6510405466,67%3332,98
Object 274a 81699,3010425468,52%2443,58
Object 703 Version II 81536,158305448,15%1671,06
LT-432 81212,898745477,78%2606,98
Chrysler K GF 81941,9610835362,26%2672,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101264,545955246,15%911,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8836,498205158,82%1457,56
AMX 50 B102562,357975154,90%2335,82
Cruiser Mk. II265,311315137,25%16,63
Kunze Panzer 92651,8810555160,78%3322,91
Emil I81893,489195052,00%2351,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102402,648035058,00%1764,32
Leopard Prototyp A92301,739384959,18%2457,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81841,699254965,31%2593,52
T-22 medium 101281,766864940,82%817,13
AMX 50 Foch92983,4411134870,83%3216,78
53TP Markowskiego81870,779994757,45%2495,21
Type 6191870,838364654,35%1897,20
KV-371405,508304654,35%2085,18
E 7592153,739004555,56%2225,02
Object 268101692,986304535,56%890,15
M-VI-Y92311,519604548,89%2403,30
122 TM 81774,449344557,78%2204,45
T803111749,078554551,11%1067,71
CS-4471540,599024461,36%2510,60
Löwe 81360,028664461,36%1538,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92291,429844360,47%2308,56
Strv 103-092561,109474266,67%2604,68
LPT-67 Šelma9530,406874254,76%578,24
M18 Hellcat6720,105124247,62%1107,03
AMX AC mle. 4881376,627524254,76%1609,04
114 SP2 102729,056724257,14%2012,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8807,496784146,34%1402,97
VK 168.01 (P) 82099,5410214163,41%2945,87
Chimera 81676,249224156,10%1781,75
TT-130M 92324,598904165,85%2842,29
Tiger (P)71192,367633953,85%1675,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82036,238343948,72%2194,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71344,088583863,16%2385,55
Wespe375,501023847,37%100,95
Sturer Emil71112,955943839,47%1438,52
T-284153,542043759,46%401,76
TVP VTU Koncept81171,436663748,65%1588,86
Excalibur 61054,547263745,95%1872,91
Bretagne Panther 61018,198443764,86%2442,94
T2882134,4311103574,29%3349,94
T-1506785,405793548,57%1175,29
FV230 Canopener102245,006873554,29%1642,85
T28 Concept 71159,865463537,14%1722,94
T216650,826673452,94%2154,75
AMX 13 757939,888423265,63%2351,93
45TP Habicha71211,978243167,74%1670,98
Ho-Ri 281931,239703180,65%2652,60
LTG7998,748233167,74%2389,22
Object 780 102585,507383060,00%2095,54
BZ-6891737,669192965,52%1767,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101289,248502962,07%1024,77
Caernarvon81654,299272853,57%2249,94
Grille5500,934162839,29%979,46
SDP 58 Kilana81644,468872860,71%2045,79
KV-26988,685462857,14%1842,71
T14 5669,417022748,15%1507,87
UDES 0382130,639712762,96%2930,00
SU-100M171345,489202777,78%2273,09
K-91-PT 92411,968002770,37%2531,49
FV1066 Senlac 81195,8911072774,07%2952,44
Object 777 Version II 91872,389392665,38%2028,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61198,658662661,54%2410,90
Object 452K 101525,586572646,15%932,98
E 50 Ausf. M101504,608622568,00%1200,92
Indien-Panzer81430,167882548,00%1903,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102148,138712462,50%1997,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4306,502282458,33%953,17
T-54 ltwt.91369,258412454,17%2515,28
WZ-111 Qilin 102471,257492441,67%2059,80
Black Prince71114,436982138,10%1498,35
DBV-152 101496,956602152,38%832,37
Panhard AMD 178B6405,955952166,67%1302,49
T78 61393,609492070,00%2640,84
Stinger 101395,156002035,00%627,02
Tiger II82714,6812621957,89%4474,86
Cruiser Mk. I167,681201947,37%140,61
AMX AC mle. 4671492,848871963,16%2792,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,892691957,89%634,90
T95E6 102278,676551838,89%1721,98
Super Hellcat 71364,339231872,22%2494,07
FV226 Contradictious 81889,3911241877,78%2025,34
T-116 3230,063621758,82%1042,62
M56 Scorpion 7981,067071764,71%1398,90
T110E5101726,448481656,25%1228,55
Object 268 Version 4101848,067191637,50%1263,10
King Tiger (Captured) 71457,7310991580,00%2197,71
UDES 15/16103151,0710151464,29%3156,67
M10 RBFM 5608,145021450,00%1225,65
50TP prototyp 81500,157321353,85%1656,66
P.44 Pantera81310,546901346,15%1336,99
ARL 4461170,088461361,54%2583,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,422001241,67%249,25
NC 70 Błyskawica101546,087691258,33%1043,42
Gryphon 101803,677641250,00%1136,74
Lorraine 50 t 92023,739961163,64%2078,65
T-50-2 6823,648121154,55%2998,26
Matilda Black Prince 51045,406581070,00%3400,43
IS-2 72186,7014311090,00%3454,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4631,33634966,67%3154,93
T34 B 82342,561070966,67%3213,69
BZT-70 102091,25816850,00%1140,63
AMX M4 mle. 54103193,25728850,00%2784,21
DZT-159 91407,38638825,00%1003,81
Vz. 55102361,57786757,14%1760,77
Type 95 Heavy4135,43141728,57%178,79
Chieftain/T95 81730,86789728,57%2139,58
P.43 ter71823,831006650,00%3670,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00119683,33%261,00
HWK 128244,50542666,67%384,15
TS-54 81873,17917633,33%1975,21
StuG IV 5665,50604666,67%1900,49
SU-1006365,40361520,00%344,96
Gorilla111425,00919580,00%828,37
FV4025 Contriver11786,00485520,00%166,02
Char de transition 61577,601016580,00%3522,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,25723475,00%765,83
AltProto AMX 30 82260,7513534100,00%3729,45
Turtle Mk. I 81724,75863425,00%1680,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,33209366,67%501,29
Pz.Kpfw. II218,005130,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1155,67191333,33%565,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha325,33139333,33%0,00
E 100102761,00909333,33%2166,14
Windhund 81104,00519333,33%963,58
K-2 81485,3365730,00%1446,90
IS-5 (Object 730) 81049,679023100,00%1064,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,501292100,00%444,17
T1 HMC246,501722100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,5022120,00%834,95
E 65 Zwilling 81056,00669250,00%881,71
MKA 2271,5019420,00%939,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81014,005002100,00%1151,01
Excelsior 5255,0031220,00%240,85
Fantôme 91242,009672100,00%1338,48
ST-II10459,0027310,00%25,93
Triumphant 102652,0012861100,00%2247,16
Object 752 91142,0044410,00%547,73
KV-1SA 51026,0011811100,00%3145,91
Ram II 5312,0023410,00%525,55
SPHT 91661,0010341100,00%1100,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2021-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2019-04-23