BioXin

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40605023364
Ø Tier7,920,0010,229,40
Victories2170153,44%00,00%1773,91%22060,44%
Defeats1851945,61%00,00%626,09%14038,46%
Draws3850,95%00,00%00,00%41,10%
Battles survived734018,08%00,00%417,39%7420,33%
Tanks destroyed371050,9100,00241,043450,95
Destruction ratio1,120,001,261,19
Tanks spotted570071,4000,00592,577872,16
Damage dealt1.556,630,002.509,132.330,73
Capture points95630,2400,0000,001560,43
Defense points143820,3500,0000,001000,27
Experience662,250,001.135,041.033,05
WN71343,770,001641,821577,54
WN81972,450,002228,322511,12
Total
Battles40605
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2170153,44%
Defeats1851945,61%
Draws3850,95%
Battles survived734018,08%
Tanks destroyed371050,91
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted570071,40
Damage dealt1.556,63
Capture points95630,24
Defense points143820,35
Experience662,25
WN71343,77
WN81972,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,22
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted592,57
Damage dealt2.509,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.135,04
WN71641,82
WN82228,32
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier9,40
Victories22060,44%
Defeats14038,46%
Draws41,10%
Battles survived7420,33%
Tanks destroyed3450,95
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted7872,16
Damage dealt2.330,73
Capture points1560,43
Defense points1000,27
Experience1.033,05
WN71577,54
WN82511,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt248,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience29,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt248,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience29,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories10751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9948,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7234,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,070,000,000,00
Capture points3681,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8714,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience793,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories10751,94%
Defeats9948,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7234,95%
Tanks destroyed1930,94
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1730,84
Damage dealt1.459,07
Capture points3681,79
Defense points8714,23
Experience793,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories8150,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7748,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5635,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1681,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,860,000,000,00
Capture points1550,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience483,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories8150,94%
Defeats7748,43%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived5635,22%
Tanks destroyed1120,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1681,06
Damage dealt966,86
Capture points1550,97
Defense points2011,26
Experience483,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.099,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1952,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3745,68%
Defeats4353,09%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived2024,69%
Tanks destroyed550,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted981,21
Damage dealt2.099,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points1952,41
Experience632,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81731,11672186554,16%2062,01
IS-6 81653,54678134456,10%2171,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81818,24844103755,16%2462,37
FCM 50 t 81279,8561689551,51%1666,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519784,6646780846,04%1063,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101495,4458478547,77%1816,54
T26E5 81577,4284074258,22%2274,97
Leopard 1102276,1159568849,56%1879,57
Type 64 6877,0059463053,65%2572,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81694,2678261756,40%2034,46
SU-100Y 6737,2138753750,28%1244,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102366,8366545950,11%2149,26
Object 430U102759,6378444757,94%2619,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7566,7741642450,24%962,91
T-1092020,4568741951,79%2176,02
TVP T 50/51102572,6468440753,32%2398,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8943,9461540552,84%1887,26
O-Ho81174,5853737555,20%1495,77
Object 260 102544,7768037551,47%2089,76
Chrysler K 82092,6592637060,27%3130,05
T-100 LT101407,4465536247,79%1671,33
Type 4 Heavy91617,2357535653,09%1584,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81755,9681734958,17%2294,89
Panhard EBR 105101402,9071334551,59%1665,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 82027,1295633955,46%2839,64
Object 277102736,2176433053,64%2592,80
Löwe 81754,8183632655,52%2327,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102900,6669332357,28%2454,63
IS-381346,3856432251,86%1534,22
T-34-85M 61192,6172232062,50%2425,67
Dicker Max 6722,8137831351,12%1301,61
Type 5 Heavy102654,7579230656,54%2118,37
Škoda T 56 82168,13102128862,15%2610,04
KV-15519,8136228548,07%1015,02
AMX 13 105101676,3062227850,00%1975,44
Leopard Prototyp A91725,5360527746,93%1622,52
T-4481341,9669927352,38%1923,40
T-1506823,0446627251,47%1416,97
IS-7102555,7571926957,25%2457,96
53TP Markowskiego82057,9685526256,11%2842,88
IS-3A 82035,2598925554,90%2568,45
Škoda T 5092088,1177125451,57%2099,79
S-517734,5950323447,44%733,02
Object 703 Version II 82158,89108923459,40%2845,52
Škoda T 256911,0658523348,93%2087,29
O-Ni7879,0743222749,34%1089,29
Object 43092379,4780122760,79%2739,63
AMX 13 9091505,2070022549,78%2734,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92343,1073422365,47%2462,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91775,5262122349,78%1890,20
50TP prototyp 82035,3496922160,18%2704,82
KV-481142,6957421551,63%1298,80
Somua SM 82230,70101721266,51%3119,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81108,1765620657,28%2187,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102399,1865320551,71%2071,18
IS-4102821,9391320560,00%2643,69
Kranvagn102473,3972320449,51%2018,33
Tortoise92492,67103220264,85%2493,00
M22138,6520419850,00%561,22
Tiger II81758,7277819653,06%2254,96
O-I6658,9136219546,67%1010,28
KV-856743,2541119145,55%1225,59
E 7592084,6376919153,93%2141,15
IS71038,6957418960,32%1591,70
Churchill III 5506,7153818857,45%1115,41
SU-1006670,0438618746,52%1114,81
T-34-856449,7932618647,31%747,17
T-5491867,0779318555,14%2116,88
Prototipo Standard B92331,8577118460,87%2684,36
AMX 50 B102608,3074818453,80%2119,41
Jagdpanther II81102,6652118455,43%1077,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007925,2145118250,00%1418,74
O-I Experimental5649,2239318051,11%1323,64
T-54 ltwt.91300,9666018056,67%2067,42
T4991271,5096117860,67%2208,37
AMX 50 10081598,5970017251,74%2022,47
Jagdpanther7985,1150017250,00%1422,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,5523717048,24%563,63
SU-130PM 82064,7573815952,20%2412,13
TVP VTU Koncept81282,8563015753,50%1802,64
IS-3-II92401,5491515558,71%2825,90
ST-II102738,1174115355,56%2503,88
Caernarvon Action X 81570,5976815248,68%2090,16
SU-855291,4020315142,38%456,57
Object 25792535,7288014659,59%3031,90
WZ-111 model 1-492021,1181214252,82%2011,92
AMX 13 757925,1851814254,93%2122,43
KV-26823,0443614255,63%1450,49
T-437913,4852714153,90%1641,92
ST-I92202,1290414156,03%2279,81
Jagdpanzer IV6655,3238913850,72%1200,89
E 50 Ausf. M102353,7468813753,28%2036,51
M661364,3776813652,21%2562,73
KV-37649,7338313648,53%637,66
VK 28.016139,1926913647,79%192,67
Object 140102196,5060713343,61%1828,87
AMX 50 12092161,2081013060,00%2363,40
CS-63101975,9769413043,85%1477,65
DZT-159 92583,01102512854,69%2852,95
T-345305,6824812441,13%620,59
AMX 12 t6544,8441612452,42%1466,98
Object 41681257,6763612355,28%1625,50
UDES 1692063,1879811954,62%2364,43
E 5092246,4186511954,62%2565,82
UDES 15/16102004,9962111544,35%1547,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102881,0579611351,33%2501,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81684,4386711256,25%2459,66
ARL 446678,4942011050,00%1205,15
TNH T Vz. 5192397,0380111048,18%2498,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4390,0635310949,54%1031,19
Emil II92338,5577910951,38%2439,11
CS-5381283,2969410948,62%1717,36
T57 Heavy102998,6093710759,81%2632,54
P.44 Pantera81687,0474010652,83%2400,46
E 100102187,0964010647,17%1757,03
T28 Concept 71368,0173710462,50%2494,55
T2971263,7467210361,17%1763,23
A-4471088,0661510358,25%1879,33
Caernarvon81817,0386510051,00%2449,83
FV217 Badger102810,359119947,47%2148,63
TS-5 81805,388259956,57%2085,88
Tiger I71471,848579858,16%2287,18
Vz. 55102986,419559756,70%2606,56
LTG71051,098159756,70%2735,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68962,307189646,88%1870,86
T675279,972399445,74%429,28
FV38059972,336519446,81%730,56
Manticore101328,376099445,74%1562,26
StuG III Ausf. G5237,111949344,09%315,74
SDP 58 Kilana82034,708979360,22%2730,07
STG Guard 81542,707239353,76%1949,59
Panther II81417,517579252,17%1897,61
T-34-3 82045,198469053,33%3086,42
SU-1527697,613478843,18%777,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6692309,368428560,00%2784,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92256,698048353,01%2105,99
IS-2-II81671,217518253,66%2264,81
Rinoceronte102398,836967749,35%1900,46
T 55A 91931,398207755,84%2025,14
T-284137,341687642,11%183,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,422467653,95%240,45
Jagdtiger92139,156937459,46%1981,60
LHMTV8986,865667436,49%1923,83
AltProto AMX 30 81458,107717161,97%1965,43
BZ-79112826,609637048,57%1728,65
BZ-75102924,269986959,42%2582,80
Object 432U112950,7110786960,87%2492,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 81742,208946953,62%2350,71
T-505118,122136850,00%221,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,122136753,73%233,17
BDR G1 B5500,463616750,75%933,40
45TP Habicha71732,269916663,64%2788,79
SU-100M17991,265766659,09%1420,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6720,054196451,56%1329,79
SU-85B4154,381616443,75%158,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81428,878336350,79%1929,61
121B 102081,567106347,62%1659,75
Leo71466,878206253,23%2859,13
UDES 14 Alt 581859,619266163,93%2547,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292165,0510236165,57%2231,56
M2 Light2316,685036060,00%1778,62
AMX 50 Foch92204,008456051,67%2070,93
VK 30.01 (H)5708,974645865,52%1970,03
LPT-67 Šelma91757,1410275870,69%3159,00
Centurion Action X102408,978845862,07%2073,77
Emil I81826,917225756,14%2511,52
P.43 bis61104,777555657,14%2584,58
T-46370,221075536,36%19,20
TNH 105/100081644,939025552,73%2200,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92418,478345556,36%2276,59
Lorraine 40 t 81760,299055567,27%2252,33
Škoda T 245539,964655462,96%1728,99
Conqueror92447,837255448,15%2503,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481781,309745362,26%2263,43
Valentine II 4367,774835362,26%1435,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102579,965995251,92%2014,90
AMX ELC bis5192,333375251,92%519,36
Churchill VII6747,575345149,02%1215,42
Super Conqueror103008,129845152,94%2712,17
Object 279 early 102778,378895152,94%1896,09
BZ-6892348,8010525060,00%2440,36
T54E192540,9210025060,00%2558,14
TS-54 81908,4810315052,00%2398,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192321,418274959,18%2430,85
P.43 ter71197,906844852,08%2039,81
SDP 57 Gowika71183,046674847,92%1654,86
Centurion Mk. 7/192276,3610564761,70%2832,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571126,815704757,45%1599,69
KV-1S6542,773684757,45%998,28
CS-52 LIS 81933,9410034753,19%2509,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102697,988254647,83%1968,09
AS-XX 40 t112644,378524647,83%2163,45
AMX 67 Imbattable113546,0010234652,17%2460,05
AT 861010,916834548,89%1994,62
CS-5992152,238964358,14%2542,39
VK 36.01 (H)6901,716154160,98%1647,84
T26E5 Patriot 81953,7310754160,98%2927,13
Type T-345504,444903964,10%1503,76
AT 771231,006673961,54%1761,09
SU-14-281290,056963863,16%1538,40
LTTB8818,475703844,74%1578,74
CS-4471093,357593762,16%1760,15
Type 95 Heavy4162,701983748,65%375,30
M374160,031663745,95%344,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 61049,545833751,35%1816,06
Strv 103-092282,817663658,33%2214,45
SU-54126,691573650,00%158,81
Centurion Mk. I81665,6910703672,22%2728,13
KV-137864,424933658,33%1733,21
T6981402,088513655,56%1785,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81961,146463644,44%2037,00
T-29 3410,364663675,00%1827,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5582251,8011333554,29%2548,40
MT-256585,886363455,88%2130,85
Bisonte C45 81931,748523444,12%1944,40
M2 Medium Tank347,521613348,48%73,31
Durchbruchswagen 24308,452903357,58%918,24
SFAC 105 82058,218693351,52%2093,06
IS-M81451,637773253,13%1801,19
T34 82172,878943158,06%3301,46
Vz. 64 Blesk81375,2910593174,19%2631,86
SU-76M482,131473151,61%111,47
VK 100.01 (P)81722,778883158,06%2003,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81908,976193141,94%2277,60
T1 Heavy5783,835773053,33%1767,31
Lorraine 39L AM3105,631323043,33%136,21
Lago4228,962732846,43%558,00
M3 Lee4158,681802853,57%433,87
Ikv 1035593,325112860,71%1509,54
Prototipo 6 82912,8913402875,00%3577,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5347,112472751,85%660,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81121,415232755,56%2190,98
M8A14206,121822650,00%381,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474214,922262650,00%556,56
Strv S1 81907,816812642,31%1984,34
Škoda T 1771441,1210962564,00%3724,50
Marder II3191,802182552,00%460,35
T-54 first prototype 81691,2810962564,00%2658,94
StuG IV 5443,522832544,00%902,79
ST vz. 394309,422802450,00%950,14
Churchill I5675,336652470,83%1822,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,134232437,50%589,42
UDES 0381323,636122441,67%1285,71
T56 GMC381,711182445,83%53,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82206,6711102470,83%3017,58
SU-122A5244,291892441,67%315,92
M56 Scorpion 71136,636882450,00%2024,55
Panther7888,096122347,83%1246,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,131412347,83%195,58
Wespe3115,221102334,78%158,72
AMX 65 t81651,657112339,13%2118,00
B14339,183352254,55%1031,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505365,273052254,55%655,78
FV2078843,146172250,00%789,95
Marder 38T4684,054452157,14%2238,62
Matilda4272,303022055,00%640,06
Alecto4398,904192060,00%1227,18
LT vz. 383152,112411978,95%608,84
M5A1 Stuart4594,055281963,16%2889,77
M7 Priest399,262521978,95%265,60
B.U.G.I.61152,477801952,63%2420,44
Type 91 Heavy390,781481833,33%37,89
Cruiser Mk. II2255,942981838,89%1039,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,39691816,67%1,55
Indien-Panzer81140,763891729,41%1246,86
Chi-To SP71484,508351656,25%2048,88
SDP 44 Burza61314,319031662,50%3039,89
Carro d'assalto P.8871547,138821533,33%2308,36
AMX 38366,931221540,00%5,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,641641442,86%116,37
P.435648,795561435,71%1889,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,291341464,29%208,65
212A91250,935831457,14%1178,64
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102664,297331435,71%1724,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81367,079411478,57%2150,71
AMX 404171,152341353,85%567,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,771241338,46%101,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81461,629111361,54%2249,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,922891258,33%945,38
Vz. 44-171731,6710231275,00%2626,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61372,006961250,00%2309,55
Semovente M415907,255931250,00%2448,20
SU-263209,001431233,33%351,03
AMX AC mle. 467917,756791258,33%1309,63
AMX AC mle. 4881612,508911258,33%2136,34
Pz.Kpfw. I277,581361233,33%72,57
FV224 Chopper71553,507471250,00%2363,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,91621136,36%0,00
T1 HMC295,821751154,55%442,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3423,274591163,64%1311,30
IS-27926,275351154,55%1157,25
SMV CC-6781025,917091145,45%993,47
Valentine AT4284,552711127,27%635,66
AT 25338,183131127,27%537,17
Kunze Panzer 92052,646451136,36%1774,41
KV-122 71293,096851172,73%2071,92
Cobra 91864,096201154,55%1801,68
Strv m/40L3180,102591060,00%549,08
Sav m/434267,803171060,00%727,14
T2 Medium Tank262,401651050,00%136,58
NC 70 Błyskawica102553,805461030,00%1681,25
Renault UE 57394,40841020,00%31,48
56TP 81755,3010341080,00%1997,83
T-44-100 81831,707891030,00%2027,16
M15/423278,89242933,33%680,41
Ikv 723314,89339977,78%1148,55
T-26216,56106944,44%33,50
Renault FT AC282,33161977,78%328,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51238,44582944,44%3935,34
ELC EVEN 90 8874,67846966,67%1840,54
T1 Cunningham125,63150862,50%183,19
Strv m/425472,50361862,50%1266,84
Black Prince7839,50603837,50%887,52
Panzerjäger I2109,88160862,50%350,92
T3282019,001076850,00%2535,24
SMV CC-5671409,38754837,50%1864,25
Type 586881,13641850,00%1871,15
FV225 Collector 92243,381144875,00%2301,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,13761862,50%1489,41
Stuart I-IV3138,14163771,43%569,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,00189742,86%256,18
1108837,71620757,14%872,58
MTLS-1G14 3287,86456785,71%1387,84
D23228,83192650,00%713,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,67138633,33%89,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III355,0074616,67%0,00
M18 Hellcat6239,50202633,33%109,60
Object 430 Version II92127,00810666,67%1970,46
T-34 shielded 5744,00569616,67%1954,76
Char Futur 4 91827,50529650,00%1605,23
M10 RBFM 5990,509356100,00%2422,92
AMX 13 57 71049,83694650,00%2087,81
Renault Otsu196,40223560,00%349,90
Renault FT 75 BS2117,60126580,00%678,37
Cruiser Mk. III390,00149560,00%313,72
Grille 15102778,20663560,00%2099,66
LT-432 81114,60623540,00%1649,78
Tetrarch 292,60205580,00%462,86
Sexton I 3395,80221540,00%1180,65
LT vz. 352126,25225450,00%491,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71232,00902475,00%2176,28
P26/404628,50641475,00%1653,77
T-34-28638,25694475,00%726,78
Pvlvv fm/422109,25207425,00%201,14
Strv 103B101582,25618450,00%1049,83
AT-1293,25239450,00%194,89
T3 HMC263,5098450,00%94,64
Vz. 71 Tesák103724,751336450,00%7300,75
Maus102127,00602425,00%1221,07
VK 30.01 (P)6886,75401425,00%1292,21
T-45 2136,50183425,00%423,64
IS-2 72543,501487475,00%4674,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81459,00531450,00%1681,99
M41D 8745,00509475,00%1188,19
Kolohousenka153,33131366,67%222,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91769,007453100,00%1785,76
FCM 362114,00164333,33%269,18
AMX 50 Foch B102912,00735366,67%2714,04
XM551 Sheridan101474,00371333,33%1262,55
TOG II* 6784,33451366,67%1389,81
Light Mk. VIC 2100,00133333,33%299,09
Chimera 81740,33688333,33%1622,81
112 81260,0059630,00%1151,81
Strv fm/211147,50160250,00%621,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,50279250,00%613,17
Renault FT174,00237250,00%260,56
4TP1261,50357250,00%1173,12
Renault NC-31115,502520,00%0,00
MS-11146,00381250,00%697,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP771,0014320,00%0,00
Obsidian 81577,001022250,00%2347,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61099,00711250,00%1567,08
BT-7 artillery 3791,50725250,00%3391,00
Fiat 30001272,006471100,00%1921,33
Strv m/382476,006791100,00%3582,53
L6/402243,005421100,00%1034,48
Type 95 Ha-Go237,003310,00%0,00
Strv 7461448,0011451100,00%2989,56
Type 1 Chi-He4485,0018610,00%1523,55
Leichttraktor150,002111100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I182,009810,00%160,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,003010,00%0,00
AT 158133,0023310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2116,003461100,00%564,94
MKA 2320,0016410,00%924,64
Matilda IV 5102,0013810,00%0,00
L-60 2124,0014710,00%398,26
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4321,004911100,00%618,16
43 M. Toldi III 388,002901100,00%410,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-02
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2017-12-09