BorryRev_WTH

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46938840181
Ø Tier8,339,889,859,27
Victories2704057,61%787,50%2972,50%11161,33%
Defeats1942941,39%112,50%1025,00%6837,57%
Draws4691,00%00,00%12,50%21,10%
Battles survived1355328,87%450,00%1435,00%6234,25%
Tanks destroyed569521,2170,88481,202511,39
Destruction ratio1,711,751,852,11
Tanks spotted750671,6070,88531,332131,18
Damage dealt2.043,442.367,503.045,652.989,57
Capture points186850,4000,00491,231190,66
Defense points377580,80587,25581,45960,53
Experience862,351.116,751.129,801.148,64
WN71728,881596,241888,481901,85
WN82715,702125,412971,663207,36
Total
Battles46938
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2704057,61%
Defeats1942941,39%
Draws4691,00%
Battles survived1355328,87%
Tanks destroyed569521,21
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted750671,60
Damage dealt2.043,44
Capture points186850,40
Defense points377580,80
Experience862,35
WN71728,88
WN82715,70
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,88
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.367,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points587,25
Experience1.116,75
WN71596,24
WN82125,41
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,85
Victories2972,50%
Defeats1025,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed481,20
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted531,33
Damage dealt3.045,65
Capture points491,23
Defense points581,45
Experience1.129,80
WN71888,48
WN82971,66
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,27
Victories11161,33%
Defeats6837,57%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived6234,25%
Tanks destroyed2511,39
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted2131,18
Damage dealt2.989,57
Capture points1190,66
Defense points960,53
Experience1.148,64
WN71901,85
WN83207,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548000
Victories29654,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23242,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21539,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5380,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,000,000,000,00
Capture points6861,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8651,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience850,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles548
Victories29654,01%
Defeats23242,34%
Draws203,65%
Battles survived21539,23%
Tanks destroyed4620,84
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted5380,98
Damage dealt2.089,00
Capture points6861,25
Defense points8651,58
Experience850,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3950,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1001,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,120,000,000,00
Capture points310,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience575,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3545,45%
Defeats3950,65%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2633,77%
Tanks destroyed410,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1001,30
Damage dealt1.169,12
Capture points310,40
Defense points1221,58
Experience575,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2765,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,050,000,000,00
Capture points1303,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points932,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience618,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2765,85%
Defeats1434,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted380,93
Damage dealt696,05
Capture points1303,17
Defense points932,27
Experience618,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,270,000,000,00
Capture points432,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience875,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats320,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt894,27
Capture points432,87
Defense points10,07
Experience875,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1166000
Victories69959,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46439,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53345,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10810,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15071,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,190,000,000,00
Capture points17191,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60705,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience827,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1166
Victories69959,95%
Defeats46439,79%
Draws30,26%
Battles survived53345,71%
Tanks destroyed10810,93
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted15071,29
Damage dealt1.358,19
Capture points17191,47
Defense points60705,21
Experience827,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4114000
Victories235157,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats170241,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141334,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35230,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63391,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,130,000,000,00
Capture points31380,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points66651,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience746,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles4114
Victories235157,15%
Defeats170241,37%
Draws611,48%
Battles survived141334,35%
Tanks destroyed35230,86
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted63391,54
Damage dealt1.309,13
Capture points31380,76
Defense points66651,62
Experience746,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles779000
Victories40351,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37147,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24431,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6740,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10241,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.190,500,000,000,00
Capture points4930,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9231,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience801,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles779
Victories40351,73%
Defeats37147,63%
Draws50,64%
Battles survived24431,32%
Tanks destroyed6740,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted10241,31
Damage dealt2.190,50
Capture points4930,63
Defense points9231,18
Experience801,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81693,73935157555,94%2611,55
Object 140102585,96869156357,33%2786,96
E 50 Ausf. M102660,90848150556,48%2787,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102899,62907129161,27%3269,66
T-34-3 81098,2660597650,72%1389,55
IS-381634,4176992556,86%2257,03
E 5092415,09102290259,20%3035,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81750,7294086658,20%3207,37
AMX 50 B103079,5289877057,66%3164,64
T110E5102921,6287074858,69%3053,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82309,21102367258,78%3354,94
T-5491927,9088362355,70%2445,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81380,0185959853,51%2125,58
E 25 71412,8386957459,41%2552,19
TVP T 50/51103171,7999255959,93%3547,51
Leopard 1103002,5987655554,77%3147,60
Object 907 103498,68111554461,76%3900,93
M41 Walker Bulldog81098,0381849455,26%2493,90
IS-7102650,9192549361,26%2673,88
KV-856408,9128346842,95%499,35
AMX ELC bis5791,4673346762,10%3401,00
T-1091710,7264044652,91%1808,57
Panhard EBR 105101801,0087543659,17%2595,13
WZ-111 model 5A103691,93111142465,80%4141,14
STB-1103175,76105941765,95%3400,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82394,16117841560,00%3640,78
Lorraine 40 t 82488,99117039264,54%4430,43
Vz. 55103477,40103538956,56%3217,22
T4991599,7090837959,63%2767,70
T-100 LT101871,2492637658,78%2876,16
Kranvagn103427,20105037360,32%3443,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103597,61112436865,22%3213,96
M48A5 Patton103354,51103336558,90%3785,12
Spähpanzer Ru 25191420,4296336160,11%2777,43
113103505,66110832065,00%3832,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82263,96116231563,81%3470,94
Super Conqueror103393,57103830857,14%3313,28
Object 260 103273,99105629660,14%3036,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81608,40101129360,75%3699,88
M46 Patton92723,40111128062,86%3547,78
Object 430U103618,93112527865,47%3989,42
Type 64 61094,4391227663,04%3560,37
Object 268 Version 4103112,4295927559,64%2862,81
ELC EVEN 90 81020,5392526753,93%2501,10
AMX M4 mle. 54103665,48109726060,00%3647,02
T2971188,5956025954,83%1627,73
T-54 ltwt.91654,0490525557,25%3073,05
IS7518,1331625240,87%469,08
Panther II81089,1065425254,76%1591,09
Jagdpanther II82040,9585424960,64%2770,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81551,2789224760,73%3713,46
AMX 13 9091494,7491224656,50%2743,86
M4461039,5863624263,22%2149,89
Leopard Prototyp A92622,28100724166,80%3220,92
Cromwell6958,3080323360,94%2298,79
M60 103190,1797423156,71%3278,37
M10392031,6692822062,27%2232,83
SU-122-44 71114,3164321151,18%1629,93
Object 41681046,2270120150,75%1352,78
Object 277103629,13111120062,50%4122,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5200,1720319943,72%315,48
Panther7699,3544019753,30%1029,55
M54 Renegade 82339,51118019756,85%3237,19
FV215b (183) 102495,2076219148,17%2137,31
Škoda T 56 82651,91112918961,38%3213,84
Škoda T 5092585,13103018664,52%2998,71
T675676,2450618257,69%1866,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 82347,16109417956,98%3343,94
Type 59 82067,60118617763,28%3996,58
Jagdpanzer E 100103029,6286617762,15%2896,22
LT-432 81346,30104917564,57%3527,92
T3281396,4574817354,34%1824,00
T376767,6664917353,18%2473,75
KV-15342,5527117146,20%536,01
T-62A102331,2576617048,24%2331,50
AMX 13 57 71546,10120916865,48%3948,49
AMX 50 10081413,0266716657,83%1828,34
M18 Hellcat61352,4885416558,79%3211,80
Cobra 93022,15114916364,42%3600,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65103303,61101915758,60%3628,66
T-44-100 82067,18114515764,97%3390,17
T-505167,7926615646,79%403,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101575,4468415654,49%1361,60
WZ-120-1G FT 82257,9496515464,29%3350,04
IS-6 82059,80100015352,94%2690,93
FV4005 Stage II102558,6274014656,85%2479,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91669,4678714559,31%1982,29
M40/M4381481,1867314443,75%1708,58
KV-26798,2450614352,45%1388,36
HWK 30 81570,6699014267,61%3746,26
CS-52 LIS 82173,39114914168,09%3529,63
SU-10181637,1277113759,85%2230,92
Type 5 Heavy103306,94116013667,65%3414,13
Coccodrillo 103727,14118212963,57%3765,44
Centurion Action X102922,13101012964,34%2773,99
T26E5 Patriot 82006,89120612966,67%3702,52
M66613,5636412851,56%880,61
StuG III Ausf. G5444,4629012547,20%939,82
WZ-111 model 1-492742,0991712459,68%3226,41
Löwe 82030,51110612259,84%3020,17
T1 Heavy5376,0928112149,59%629,41
UDES 15/16102952,2596111952,94%2689,86
Jagdtiger92486,2098111859,32%2564,66
Object 279 early 103452,39118111866,95%2898,52
T-284107,9316411751,28%163,96
60TP Lewandowskiego103508,03104511664,66%3310,30
Grille 15102887,4585911657,76%2813,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61273,3791811655,17%4052,05
121B 102868,6289611548,70%2475,90
SU-1006827,3961711253,57%1546,92
BT-7477,0714711145,95%70,61
Conqueror93315,41127111173,87%4402,63
WZ-13171831,83120610965,14%5167,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92948,6992010858,33%3194,15
Type 71103936,59120010760,75%3958,91
SU-100M171116,6571710655,66%1594,84
XM551 Sheridan101803,0473010647,17%2095,97
Strv 103B103232,9498110262,75%3061,59
E 100103235,62102010057,00%3065,16
T71 DA71532,5110789868,37%4736,28
Škoda T 40 61068,026819854,08%2477,37
XM69 Hacker113960,6311769758,76%3896,89
LTTB81235,089849661,46%2895,82
Object 26392780,2410399658,33%3315,69
Comet71114,267519456,38%1988,43
Object 252U 82429,9611349457,45%3280,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 82123,8010349460,64%3281,59
T1 Cunningham1121,692439349,46%638,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,761539341,94%18,80
Ares 90102665,839529347,31%2585,23
IS-3A 82233,6812309364,52%3068,36
STA-2 81775,419579154,95%2946,26
Manticore101649,019179156,04%2251,03
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71101,278078950,56%2562,51
ARL 446926,457018554,12%1799,76
Emil II92460,5210448459,52%2918,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4239,002348348,19%507,31
BZ-79113907,4611808363,86%3168,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,657878155,56%2195,06
SU-263211,261548146,91%482,18
SU-855445,433708050,00%997,58
WZ-13281717,7310208061,25%3985,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4418,155598060,00%1819,13
Charioteer82098,4910098058,75%3041,19
M3 Lee4119,841407949,37%245,64
P.44 Pantera81787,6810127861,54%2739,20
SU-130PM 82344,789717852,56%2855,97
Strv S1 82308,679907864,10%3348,30
AMX 12 t6487,364977648,68%1160,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681308,998637656,58%2772,40
Durendal 103595,0510597663,16%3166,76
Fauteur113660,5711227656,58%2728,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5266,682407548,00%545,55
SU-85B4253,511947536,00%429,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103259,599927554,67%2702,84
BZ-75103100,099747448,65%2721,76
Object 43093043,5912637462,16%3926,49
Ares 8592249,4910477458,11%2898,16
Emil I82330,8011297057,14%3792,05
M26 Pershing81974,8011377068,57%3130,66
Prototipo Standard B92803,4310886963,77%3804,97
CS-63103028,9410396963,77%3155,73
Škoda T 2561009,095046852,94%2320,30
FV215b 102795,889716858,82%2495,83
AMX 13 105102107,158776852,94%3067,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571159,098146762,69%1834,25
A-436796,137386761,19%1828,85
A-447876,726926749,25%1345,69
T 55A 92763,0311056753,73%3722,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192291,039786654,55%2768,40
Strv 103-092930,2810406561,54%3427,83
AMX 50 12092052,388186451,56%2222,32
T-26276,421056446,88%180,74
T-46363,251286350,79%103,95
SU-14-281343,527996352,38%1439,41
T2071609,278466254,84%3435,98
M127918,166446262,90%1190,57
T3 HMC2120,561736142,62%310,17
Maus103420,9511066155,74%3031,84
M8A14302,302316055,00%778,32
MT-256418,885586050,00%1097,89
WZ-132-1102059,108935959,32%2644,48
Hummel6689,884575848,28%940,06
AMX 404139,361585848,28%358,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5528,956635862,07%2043,10
T54E192371,1010735868,97%2670,27
Type 62 71303,4710675763,16%3565,95
Grille5522,844645754,39%1106,95
Vz. 63P114060,6712555768,42%3259,78
T-345386,614305642,86%935,28
Type 4 Chi-To6926,137665657,14%2085,80
M53/M5591486,557295653,57%1401,05
Kunze Panzer 92396,809825653,57%2616,03
Covenanter5182,832385435,19%379,07
Object 70493022,0410375453,70%2983,75
WZ-111 81858,839835347,17%2776,28
Sturmpanzer II4214,291895250,00%588,71
T110E3102701,628395253,85%2266,60
FV3046575,004595143,14%884,65
11081463,768725054,00%1748,08
IS-271539,2610155064,00%2618,17
VK 30.01 (H)5207,062674946,94%285,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 103689,2212174961,22%3154,28
T6982245,6711554965,31%3774,02
Type 1 Chi-He4268,602004829,17%608,45
M5A1 Stuart4188,812614854,17%566,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7721,906264858,33%969,18
T57 Heavy103099,589584864,58%2820,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,434734755,32%1126,92
M47 Iron Arnie 82228,9812044669,57%3589,32
Type 6192371,299644548,89%2546,31
Type 4 Heavy92697,9611634566,67%3507,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,841874562,22%289,68
A-205104,531724348,84%166,68
Caernarvon82426,7013224372,09%3806,90
T-34-85M 61323,7710034367,44%3014,47
CS-5381812,5710374269,05%2986,68
Bishop5342,403664252,38%643,48
Leox 92473,5010374257,14%2568,52
T9592479,0010664173,17%2443,86
Versuchspanzer 5793031,0512264158,54%3278,26
Strv 7461059,586814060,00%2454,61
UDES 0382040,439844060,00%3091,93
FV20781191,736834042,50%1344,12
Object 268103223,836744055,00%2767,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71228,928973961,54%2348,76
SU-76M491,361223948,72%85,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,502153836,84%342,04
Crusader6538,926303857,89%1892,95
VK 100.01 (P)82104,2110943852,63%2960,44
KV-5 82136,0312393860,53%3175,15
LHMTV81124,039193850,00%2655,65
Škoda T 245719,684573754,05%2786,90
Type T-345877,328433762,16%3416,77
Char Futur 4 92715,4611333772,97%3164,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102638,728573658,33%2287,43
VK 30.02 (M)6519,914343557,14%1031,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192743,2911723565,71%2848,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92739,379963554,29%2605,67
Centurion Mk. I81886,7411273464,71%3508,65
WZ-120G FT 93049,7411713458,82%3109,59
Marder II3171,821603348,48%368,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82171,489723360,61%2560,68
Leichttraktor162,591203250,00%124,14
CS-5993256,6612763265,63%4960,51
Ares 90 C112684,7510403259,38%2579,55
BT-2235,90803132,26%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5858,848423170,97%3278,75
M2 Medium Tank3112,131563164,52%378,88
59-166787,427703148,39%2834,13
Chimera 82506,9711513164,52%3570,60
M4A3E8 Sherman61100,878853066,67%2767,21
SU-182139,331063053,33%759,27
M2 Light2335,315472968,97%1923,13
M5 Stuart474,211912955,17%139,64
WZ-132A91329,598092958,62%2312,36
AMX 38367,721472958,62%168,40
Cruiser Mk. III3104,171722962,07%429,64
Churchill III 5633,978272962,07%1509,10
Caernarvon Action X 81562,698662934,48%2169,49
M46 Patton KR 82080,2813002968,97%3230,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,361052842,86%134,63
KV-1S6884,967462864,29%2051,52
IS-3-II92387,049912846,43%2604,29
KR-1113451,9311452860,71%2751,39
T2882207,7411982770,37%3339,86
Panhard EBR 9091196,308962759,26%1974,73
T-34-8561032,088272669,23%2678,75
Renault NC-31140,201212560,00%174,59
M374247,882842458,33%800,91
Object 261101810,507592454,17%1489,12
E 7592532,6310942462,50%2653,68
T-1506848,087772466,67%1613,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102089,886842441,67%2448,62
Type 5861131,659582356,52%3074,90
BT-7 artillery 3421,785532365,22%2026,09
M3 Stuart3121,821772268,18%500,22
T56 GMC359,181282268,18%235,39
VK 28.016832,418222259,09%2719,84
IS-2-II81329,188112250,00%1534,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5866,738802254,55%2954,88
Bofors Tornvagn 82223,7311252259,09%3592,16
Cromwell B 6943,197272157,14%1928,19
VK 36.01 (H)6291,102222030,00%195,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,111721952,63%417,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,671751833,33%264,29
IS-2 71643,0610231855,56%2628,05
D23138,412081752,94%410,02
Jagdpanzer IV6383,062851758,82%618,83
M75355,763821741,18%1131,39
Panzerjäger I284,441051637,50%68,51
M415345,813961650,00%437,02
O-I6941,317591668,75%1695,24
Vz. 62 Jasan 92482,9410031643,75%2217,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 82130,6912641675,00%3771,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91278,698591637,50%2233,72
Leo71398,539981580,00%3100,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,431291435,71%149,17
T-34-171382,007761435,71%2151,80
STA-182019,1411191464,29%4106,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5582933,9314861457,14%3716,48
IS-6 B 81780,009441450,00%2209,30
Tiger I72239,8511621361,54%3905,58
CS-4471939,1511851376,92%3585,27
UDES 14 Alt 582119,8511551369,23%3749,80
AT-12144,231101323,08%365,47
AMX 50 Foch B103166,9210931369,23%2886,41
Kampfpanzer 67102603,319171353,85%2298,64
Taschenratte113922,4613101369,23%3000,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81585,388261338,46%2049,20
Tortoise93270,3113771376,92%3956,27
Strv m/425805,336751250,00%3117,17
T1 HMC2232,421491250,00%1571,92
T2 Medium Tank2167,172101233,33%805,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,731641154,55%165,32
T25 AT71662,0010041181,82%3236,70
S35 CA5533,454081127,27%902,42
AE Phase I 92615,099831154,55%3367,62
Super Hellcat 71259,186851127,27%1862,76
KV-137400,503361050,00%483,35
KV-220-2 5945,8010401080,00%2110,76
Durchbruchswagen 24329,78423977,78%991,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8684,44601955,56%673,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,2578837,50%0,90
O-I Experimental5981,00861875,00%2668,92
Waffenträger auf E 100103025,75881862,50%2132,08
Hotchkiss EBR71149,25878850,00%2829,10
Renault FT149,43131757,14%163,76
Hotchkiss H35252,29146757,14%134,24
D1254,71111742,86%22,93
TNH 105/100081878,711007742,86%2852,21
Marder 38T4218,0010270,00%304,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3468,00603742,86%1378,26
Matilda4489,33549650,00%1312,27
Cruiser Mk. I146,50100650,00%85,14
EMIL 1951 81821,17801633,33%1822,61
B14153,20225540,00%162,74
Churchill I5717,60722580,00%1951,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,40240540,00%592,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81832,401217540,00%2972,84
ST vz. 394519,25309450,00%1675,06
P.43 bis61249,501122475,00%3551,79
MS-1153,7586425,00%21,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3718,2510314100,00%4615,49
SU-54150,002084100,00%334,83
Birch Gun4179,25336475,00%682,90
Bretagne Panther 61322,25848450,00%2578,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,3373333,33%304,93
M7 Priest3361,67358333,33%951,34
T-60282,672203100,00%382,92
T-45 2389,674183100,00%2146,97
T1E6 274,67108333,33%84,27
LTP 3483,679013100,00%3864,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,334703100,00%618,65
StuG IV 5397,3326930,00%632,98
Somua SM 82679,671157366,67%4187,53
LT vz. 352304,50406250,00%1735,00
Renault FT 75 BS2104,505420,00%376,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,00197250,00%564,71
Sherman III5568,50498250,00%1412,44
Object 25791770,5012652100,00%1707,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2263,00421250,00%1104,96
Matilda IV 5751,50817250,00%2209,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6866,5010082100,00%1724,89
TOG II* 6857,00641250,00%1286,74
Kame 93549,0014122100,00%4202,86
Kolohousenka10,005110,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3290,003251100,00%1418,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001801100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC222,001331100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00710,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,002941100,00%781,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10864,009001100,00%555,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5127,0012910,00%34,21
Tetrarch 2188,003691100,00%1104,86
Sexton I 3436,0033610,00%1447,40
43 M. Toldi III 366,004941100,00%289,40
112 82512,0016161100,00%3631,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-14
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-05
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-06
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-20
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-24
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-21
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-17
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2015-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2014-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2014-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-29