Bracheta

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2174425110196
Ø Tier8,209,249,418,88
Victories1030847,41%1040,00%5247,27%8141,33%
Defeats1115651,31%1560,00%5852,73%11257,14%
Draws2801,29%00,00%00,00%31,53%
Battles survived543825,01%14,00%1816,36%2512,76%
Tanks destroyed153350,7180,32480,44910,46
Destruction ratio0,940,330,520,53
Tanks spotted275931,27763,043453,145612,86
Damage dealt1.018,34590,28718,70735,80
Capture points185040,8500,00150,14150,08
Defense points60560,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,16378,36454,93476,33
WN7893,54597,74800,67719,93
WN81082,03421,60686,89683,46
Total
Battles21744
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1030847,41%
Defeats1115651,31%
Draws2801,29%
Battles survived543825,01%
Tanks destroyed153350,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted275931,27
Damage dealt1.018,34
Capture points185040,85
Defense points60560,28
Experience563,16
WN7893,54
WN81082,03
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted763,04
Damage dealt590,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,36
WN7597,74
WN8421,60
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,41
Victories5247,27%
Defeats5852,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1816,36%
Tanks destroyed480,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted3453,14
Damage dealt718,70
Capture points150,14
Defense points00,00
Experience454,93
WN7800,67
WN8686,89
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier8,88
Victories8141,33%
Defeats11257,14%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived2512,76%
Tanks destroyed910,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5612,86
Damage dealt735,80
Capture points150,08
Defense points00,00
Experience476,33
WN7719,93
WN8683,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience502,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted360,92
Damage dealt1.566,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,18
Experience502,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,760,000,000,00
Capture points902,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1584,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience576,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted491,29
Damage dealt842,76
Capture points902,37
Defense points1584,16
Experience576,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,310,000,000,00
Capture points811,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1312,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience585,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1529,41%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted330,65
Damage dealt1.082,31
Capture points811,59
Defense points1312,57
Experience585,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.797,400,000,000,00
Capture points290,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted571,43
Damage dealt1.797,40
Capture points290,73
Defense points80,20
Experience611,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 10510926,34575152742,17%928,15
TVP T 50/51101647,0661786745,79%1293,58
IS-4101632,8964684445,62%1175,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101870,1559283347,42%1283,29
AMX 13 909796,3862063349,29%1179,78
ST-I91121,0455050147,31%931,18
Grille 15101774,6859449847,79%1200,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101338,4059647250,42%1127,83
Cromwell B 6737,8660946149,46%1413,03
Jagdpanther II81122,8453445747,48%1052,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5393,1935542848,60%962,39
Panhard EBR 10510461,6852342741,92%284,01
Strv 103B101885,4071441751,80%1404,68
SU-130PM 81474,3772641750,60%1406,90
KV-48853,5155238449,48%909,76
KV-37685,2954437352,55%784,57
Škoda T 5091268,8064935140,46%1013,52
Jagdtiger91731,3766732653,07%1563,31
TVP VTU Koncept8777,9058432448,46%887,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 8931,4669032349,23%1130,15
FV2078759,5062327650,36%766,87
FV380591153,6268026850,37%1132,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68410,4048726347,15%533,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6702,9858126044,62%1113,29
Panhard EBR 909451,7854624948,19%472,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10833,5366924841,53%738,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8466,9056824549,39%727,76
Jagdpanther7984,1656023844,54%1223,61
FV4005 Stage II101415,3551723743,46%839,10
Jagdpanzer IV6744,5953723450,43%1358,72
StuG III Ausf. G5423,7930822846,49%857,81
Strv 103-091702,0456822743,61%1538,27
O-Ho81160,0458121354,93%1295,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101657,6063321142,18%1176,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007697,8556520745,41%1001,17
AMX 13 757409,5547819345,08%654,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,6458219241,15%1061,88
T-1506355,8328718348,09%414,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101081,9161316642,17%780,60
Hotchkiss EBR7266,0345215954,72%437,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81240,0867315851,27%1200,41
UDES 0381171,4744015743,95%1164,10
IS7990,3664915448,70%1310,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7709,8855814449,31%940,57
IS-7101432,0582913753,28%1051,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91272,9745513644,85%952,41
T-62A101303,2463613546,67%1017,34
KV-15316,9424613046,15%466,61
Škoda T 256575,0955012848,44%1028,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91123,8957212741,73%988,47
Birch Gun4224,2618112148,76%706,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7770,4941011942,02%921,74
FV3046496,1930211849,15%711,85
IS-381289,5280711553,91%1579,22
AMX 12 t6358,4344711533,91%734,78
Bishop5435,2528911256,25%1003,01
IS-2-II8601,5848911141,44%421,81
O-Ni7892,7663210945,87%1138,06
AMX ELC bis5217,6336610849,07%602,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101882,8769110650,00%1249,05
Type 5 Heavy102036,6385210455,77%1444,54
T-284167,9416510245,10%297,40
Škoda T 245286,0732410152,48%666,67
Panhard AMD 178B6110,853279654,17%164,86
Ares 7581229,017829648,96%1490,03
Prototipo Standard B91404,877169447,87%1210,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,675309359,14%1336,86
LTTB8466,605368847,73%668,46
113 Beijing Opera 101622,498308856,82%1354,63
KV-856521,715028747,13%736,65
Charioteer81061,315928744,83%1019,57
KR-1111786,038408050,00%1103,94
P.44 Pantera81097,067047953,16%1425,21
LTG7489,445097949,37%906,03
Sturer Emil7923,916367855,13%1334,42
Object 25791337,367297855,13%1258,15
T-54 ltwt.9348,694737435,14%197,40
P.43 ter7766,476797356,16%1259,97
Škoda T 40 6467,893457040,00%637,49
Super Hellcat 7807,275436749,25%1175,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591025,676446341,27%783,22
Type 4 Heavy91016,546346142,62%724,54
T 55A 91213,396426155,74%1155,29
Ares 8591193,667195850,00%1040,17
FV1066 Senlac 8316,165685747,37%378,50
AE Phase I 91062,425475236,54%742,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,732615154,90%594,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176,631694854,17%337,97
Challenger71577,928994868,75%2497,77
MT-256337,365034751,06%978,82
KV-1S6439,493394761,70%750,90
O-I6747,164764456,82%1378,63
KV-26636,075864353,49%1130,72
Windhund 81516,887054341,86%1501,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518709,556364247,62%615,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507641,345644153,66%667,58
T2071120,217843850,00%1702,67
Alecto4394,973073860,53%1117,58
AT 86430,344393850,00%628,38
S-517761,955713748,65%836,92
T-463124,081373630,56%261,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,172553534,29%73,44
T-505155,633163540,00%267,91
AMX 404151,732613339,39%321,85
Vz. 44-171124,977753351,52%1480,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,364783330,30%740,37
LTP 3170,823003348,48%673,17
M56 Scorpion 71055,937733073,33%1713,89
P26/404356,813452751,85%915,46
BZ-75101375,738032653,85%893,61
IS-M8721,275642650,00%681,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6438,083842528,00%593,48
SU-14-28837,835442437,50%605,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 101694,466822441,67%862,49
WZ-131G FT6902,045822454,17%1617,42
59-Patton 8783,294652429,17%799,16
T-345427,264622360,87%1236,44
M2 Light2132,352322339,13%322,99
Sexton II3123,131332352,17%375,94
Tiger I71093,826052218,18%1323,38
SU-86547,505232263,64%805,71
Strv 107-12112003,006292231,82%1101,95
T-29 3359,234962263,64%1546,34
T-34-2G FT7757,814492128,57%760,27
Lorraine 40 t 81299,907572050,00%1510,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,421071957,89%160,08
P.435287,163211947,37%561,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,531491963,16%295,70
Loyd Gun Carriage282,05991936,84%297,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,842981936,84%593,06
P.43 bis6498,443321850,00%761,18
Tiger 131 61064,479181782,35%2035,34
Patton the Tank 9889,945571741,18%646,98
SU-122-44 7843,414631758,82%1074,25
T-34-856748,755731650,00%1396,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,601581540,00%292,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581266,733901526,67%796,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,07871450,00%80,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,55751136,36%9,39
AT 25350,003721163,64%826,38
M4A1 Sherman5549,705451060,00%1639,75
Hotchkiss H35280,101831060,00%262,75
Matilda4197,22338933,33%301,19
Strv m/425479,56283933,33%1059,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6433,00464955,56%521,04
SU-122A5547,78458955,56%1283,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,33247933,33%52,16
StuG IV 5492,11398955,56%1358,25
BT-74138,75256850,00%335,48
A-205101,25309837,50%61,38
M5A1 Stuart436,63164825,00%0,00
TNH 105/100081227,38801850,00%1527,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505340,50283837,50%481,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro256,5057825,00%0,00
Marder 38T4587,63554862,50%1820,16
Somua SM 81830,88762825,00%2148,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,29308771,43%442,64
T3 HMC2111,83142616,67%178,73
Type 4 Ju-To71017,00624633,33%1037,65
Ares 90101294,50802666,67%1007,47
T7 Combat Car 217,00104633,33%0,22
Fantôme 9944,67465633,33%605,02
Type 95 Ha-Go265,00142560,00%196,71
B14188,80403560,00%460,47
Somua SAu 404724,6031850,00%2237,60
Renault FT121,501024100,00%261,00
AT-1225,75112475,00%261,00
LPT-67 Šelma9389,25552450,00%338,46
T-109998,2532140,00%610,73
Black Prince II 7785,759404100,00%1011,70
T-50-2 6365,75347450,00%806,49
T1 Cunningham17,6750333,33%0,00
ST vz. 394123,3314130,00%108,95
Panzerjäger I2147,00185366,67%562,56
T-26236,001683100,00%261,00
T-4379,33306333,33%0,00
Valiant 5553,00474333,33%908,07
25TP KSUST II531,002942100,00%264,10
MS-110,0054250,00%77,53
BZ-1668790,5032920,00%657,98
A46 60,004032100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7275,50372250,00%181,64
43 M. Toldi III 3168,0019120,00%566,38
LT vz. 35290,002481100,00%416,78
Renault Otsu128,001231100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,001510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni396,006810,00%124,53
Pvlvv fm/42277,006210,00%38,83
Leichttraktor10,00821100,00%261,00
Ikv 1035451,004511100,00%1186,38
AMX 383294,0031410,00%854,27
T56 GMC30,001510,00%0,00
Valentine AT4887,008521100,00%3634,95
BZ-6890,006411100,00%261,00
Tiger (P)71254,0050010,00%1239,62
T-45 290,0011610,00%150,90
T1E6 20,002410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-15
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-11-24