Brigadir_MPC

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289310132361
Ø Tier9,020,009,529,29
Victories1649157,00%00,00%6952,27%19353,46%
Defeats1190141,14%00,00%5743,18%15743,49%
Draws5391,86%00,00%64,55%113,05%
Battles survived963233,29%00,00%4634,85%12935,73%
Tanks destroyed361641,2500,001771,344371,21
Destruction ratio1,870,002,061,88
Tanks spotted436861,5100,001481,124601,27
Damage dealt2.313,030,002.419,892.330,07
Capture points55200,1900,0020,02110,03
Defense points159500,5500,00200,151130,31
Experience957,710,00975,02982,73
WN71681,680,001524,781526,10
WN82658,010,002407,332507,41
Total
Battles28931
Ø Tier9,02
Victories1649157,00%
Defeats1190141,14%
Draws5391,86%
Battles survived963233,29%
Tanks destroyed361641,25
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted436861,51
Damage dealt2.313,03
Capture points55200,19
Defense points159500,55
Experience957,71
WN71681,68
WN82658,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,52
Victories6952,27%
Defeats5743,18%
Draws64,55%
Battles survived4634,85%
Tanks destroyed1771,34
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1481,12
Damage dealt2.419,89
Capture points20,02
Defense points200,15
Experience975,02
WN71524,78
WN82407,33
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier9,29
Victories19353,46%
Defeats15743,49%
Draws113,05%
Battles survived12935,73%
Tanks destroyed4371,21
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted4601,27
Damage dealt2.330,07
Capture points110,03
Defense points1130,31
Experience982,73
WN71526,10
WN82507,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories44368,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19029,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5100,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.688,190,000,000,00
Capture points4500,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience917,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories44368,47%
Defeats19029,37%
Draws142,16%
Battles survived30847,60%
Tanks destroyed5160,80
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted5100,79
Damage dealt1.688,19
Capture points4500,70
Defense points2350,36
Experience917,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1027000
Victories83481,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19318,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59357,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8220,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8480,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,200,000,000,00
Capture points3530,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23572,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.006,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1027
Victories83481,21%
Defeats19318,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived59357,74%
Tanks destroyed8220,80
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted8480,83
Damage dealt1.136,20
Capture points3530,34
Defense points23572,30
Experience1.006,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5467000
Victories336861,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197336,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1262,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived199136,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36710,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48650,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,130,000,000,00
Capture points40110,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31260,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience721,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles5467
Victories336861,61%
Defeats197336,09%
Draws1262,30%
Battles survived199136,42%
Tanks destroyed36710,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted48650,89
Damage dealt1.196,13
Capture points40110,73
Defense points31260,57
Experience721,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles820000
Victories37245,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44354,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18522,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7680,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,650,000,000,00
Capture points2100,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles820
Victories37245,37%
Defeats44354,02%
Draws50,61%
Battles survived18522,56%
Tanks destroyed4430,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted7680,94
Damage dealt1.423,65
Capture points2100,26
Defense points1250,15
Experience653,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (182)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82137,321063255757,88%3010,14
Panhard EBR 105101707,85862152257,23%2360,01
Leopard Prototyp A92903,871023146056,51%3530,25
Leopard 1102876,12903138756,24%2776,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81276,90938136058,60%2788,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82006,47895133855,38%2462,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82267,17110690759,32%3440,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102934,2699784758,44%2412,85
Char Futur 4 92513,35104270660,62%2859,43
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82059,80108065562,29%3194,76
SU-130PM 82209,5094954456,25%2707,91
CS-63102763,2191854157,30%2608,08
T110E4102919,0587451856,37%2469,76
FV215b (183) 102240,2772151052,16%1738,67
CS-52 LIS 82079,86102046358,53%2923,25
Object 907 102836,5797645854,59%2612,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65102991,8693543956,04%2960,67
TVP T 50/51102636,5392042060,95%2492,93
T-44-100 (R)82167,67112140359,80%3296,34
Grille 15102454,0770039848,99%1856,64
Object 703 Version II 81863,85101038555,84%2236,93
ELC EVEN 90 81088,9791134657,51%2472,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102677,4795733258,43%2330,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102621,0489631959,56%2490,81
Object 268 Version 4102660,0186030752,12%2198,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81839,04103730258,94%3066,16
Cobra 92216,3892529958,53%2326,39
AMX M4 mle. 54103080,69102827857,55%3013,04
Hirschkäfer112903,1280927851,08%2286,68
FV4025 Contriver113342,50109927460,58%2806,09
IS-7102886,2794525953,67%2831,84
LT-432 81172,4189125859,30%2511,49
Kunze Panzer 92637,22105124661,79%3397,34
Prototipo Standard B92911,93112121266,51%3496,91
T803113128,00107220357,64%2627,34
Object 430U103088,2098220260,89%3027,63
T4991488,7983619057,37%2444,14
Somua SM 82091,93104418754,55%2670,17
T57 Heavy102855,7594318353,55%2461,52
FV215b 102692,5384716845,83%2227,55
Object 252U 81828,9392515952,83%2413,58
Object 277103013,1194615755,41%2794,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103016,0698815254,61%2335,87
AMX 50 B102610,2182315049,33%2125,62
T-1092601,56105014963,76%3200,74
Vz. 55102697,4390114552,41%2228,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102846,1795414262,68%2606,28
BZ-79113688,42102213052,31%2581,63
STB-1102823,0290912653,17%2686,22
T-4482060,85105612159,50%3460,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102402,7377612153,72%1926,42
Super Conqueror102688,4595812157,85%2343,58
CS-67 Szakal112637,0697211560,87%2386,57
WZ-111 model 5A102395,5082211352,21%1903,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81498,8698010364,08%2262,67
Black Rock 113129,7495510349,51%2512,31
XM69 Hacker112679,3289610248,04%2021,88
T-54 first prototype 81873,38104610256,86%3158,08
CS-5992673,179869652,08%3369,57
AMX 30 1er prototype92553,6010589665,63%2954,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292154,589779561,05%2194,89
Gorilla112869,918869552,63%2105,04
Object 43092303,529709359,14%2433,75
122 TM 81882,908879147,25%2337,02
Lansen C 81918,9210219060,00%2645,96
Lorraine 40 t 82218,4410248956,18%3315,11
Taschenratte112866,119748853,41%1856,29
Versuchspanzer 5792435,0510258749,43%2283,22
P.44 Pantera82048,7010488667,44%3275,23
Concept 1B 92554,2110858661,63%2346,98
Ho-Ri 192299,968668050,00%2266,85
FV230 Canopener102740,3010468058,75%2401,14
Škoda T 5092107,798727855,13%2283,62
Conqueror91978,549487456,76%1879,85
M48A5 Patton102872,6110257459,46%2658,93
Emil II92342,339837254,17%2687,62
E 5092621,509987250,00%3005,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681586,569217248,61%3919,66
AMX 13 57 71209,099786861,76%2837,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92156,488226753,73%1926,41
E 75 TS 81932,159306750,75%2484,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102144,639436266,13%1849,07
M40/M4381045,056206140,98%972,10
SMV CC-6781569,038385846,55%1835,28
T110E5102068,799825863,79%1699,63
Char Mle. 75 91545,198785362,26%2800,18
BZ-75103274,9411195267,31%3500,95
CS-5381544,627755046,00%2162,45
Type 62 71085,919124564,44%3048,20
AMX 50 12092542,4410144560,00%3003,21
T3281549,048664553,33%1896,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81601,4810094461,36%3894,47
Hotchkiss EBR71262,188984454,55%3414,03
WZ-111 model 1-492737,6510574358,14%2958,73
TNH T Vz. 5192743,5810794360,47%3036,19
Ho-Ri 3102373,168604360,47%1929,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5582120,1910744355,81%2408,28
P.43 ter71458,488634242,86%2428,46
Kranvagn102880,579434257,14%2519,70
T-5491947,808204146,34%2005,66
T78 61908,3111533958,97%4332,78
Panhard EBR 9091660,6310463873,68%3093,42
Caernarvon Action X 81612,398693842,11%2162,29
Panther II81779,847943737,84%2320,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92511,6910733669,44%2992,55
Type 6192707,889843360,61%2923,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81804,218383360,61%2128,97
GSOR the TANK 92215,309223360,61%2451,23
Ho-Ri 281943,759643256,25%2593,20
STA-181519,007923138,71%2268,11
Panther71522,939933066,67%3103,26
KR-1111945,978003043,33%998,02
T-4371613,7610532972,41%3425,27
Škoda T 2561033,617902853,57%2285,39
T-34-8561290,509122857,14%3574,13
M46 Patton91868,078382846,43%1787,91
AE Phase I 92244,299382846,43%2734,84
FV380591174,406332544,00%1008,69
SU-10061035,917152360,87%2167,46
TNH 105/100081422,827402236,36%1546,39
SU-10181752,829302268,18%2305,94
Super Hellcat 71138,327802277,27%1771,49
AMX 12 t61456,6211052185,71%7028,29
SU-100M171712,249872157,14%3299,29
Mäuschen92063,718062138,10%1915,15
LTG71220,7411651973,68%3569,75
FV3046597,443991833,33%902,69
SU-2-122 5777,226271861,11%2011,01
Maus102123,719061747,06%1693,34
M24 Chaffee51130,416831770,59%6950,85
GSOR 1008 81903,828381747,06%1766,88
AMX 50 10081723,258291656,25%2143,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto61326,638271668,75%2843,82
VK 100.01 (P)81541,877971533,33%1666,62
SMV CC-5671220,467021346,15%1616,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91157,775051338,46%1443,21
SU-855593,175841275,00%1658,72
Sturer Emil71541,587481241,67%2395,39
M54 Renegade 81760,339151258,33%2098,48
M26 Pershing81676,917681145,45%2271,22
BZ-58-2 92175,189421154,55%2394,25
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5855,557241145,45%1706,12
T-34-171591,33972955,56%3265,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71264,00941977,78%2543,93
KV-261388,00735944,44%2762,20
Patton the Tank 91062,67660955,56%1165,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81778,89942966,67%2340,00
Chrysler K 82048,89953955,56%2359,04
TT-130M 91618,33765944,44%1536,84
AMX 13 909961,75689837,50%1160,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5423,00668887,50%1029,17
Type 4 Chi-To61474,141094757,14%3995,71
Vz. 44-171494,861097785,71%2332,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro61203,14689742,86%2503,09
TS-54 81438,71423728,57%1408,81
T-34-85M 61961,431175771,43%4380,44
Object 244 6860,71629742,86%1211,33
Chi-To SP71825,331138666,67%2942,55
SU-85B4393,805375100,00%1140,80
40TP Habicha61203,3360630,00%2320,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 101595,3340730,00%854,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192767,0012943100,00%3213,68
Tiger I71363,0010272100,00%2135,55
T2972295,5014092100,00%4626,58
M10393174,0013842100,00%3010,06
FV2078262,00405250,00%141,55
FV601 Saladin8147,50520250,00%136,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6847,50838250,00%2456,59
T77 8491,507262100,00%447,81
SU-100Y 6489,50403250,00%584,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5285,00397250,00%689,01
M4A1 FL 10 61996,5012632100,00%3286,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71370,0010172100,00%2198,31
WZ-120-1G FT 8389,0028720,00%94,44
AEC Armoured Car5627,007551100,00%1818,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5144,005541100,00%375,36
Black Prince II 72543,00156310,00%3517,46
KV-1SA 51496,00105810,00%2563,76
STA-2 82681,0015421100,00%4717,26
Primo Victoria 8481,007401100,00%552,54
A46 6887,009211100,00%3563,81
IS-3A 83684,0017881100,00%7515,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2023-02-12