Butzon

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3404661561
Ø Tier7,238,508,538,59
Victories1819253,43%583,33%960,00%3455,74%
Defeats1549545,51%116,67%533,33%2439,34%
Draws3591,05%00,00%16,67%34,92%
Battles survived1224835,97%466,67%853,33%2439,34%
Tanks destroyed373091,10101,67221,47731,20
Destruction ratio1,715,003,141,97
Tanks spotted339291,00111,83251,67621,02
Damage dealt1.324,001.825,502.195,802.144,13
Capture points184920,5400,0000,0060,10
Defense points305650,9000,0000,0010,02
Experience600,84796,83721,47706,93
WN71423,551890,331818,681539,63
WN82041,232868,082817,492266,15
Total
Battles34046
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1819253,43%
Defeats1549545,51%
Draws3591,05%
Battles survived1224835,97%
Tanks destroyed373091,10
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted339291,00
Damage dealt1.324,00
Capture points184920,54
Defense points305650,90
Experience600,84
WN71423,55
WN82041,23
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt1.825,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience796,83
WN71890,33
WN82868,08
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,53
Victories960,00%
Defeats533,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed221,47
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt2.195,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience721,47
WN71818,68
WN82817,49
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3455,74%
Defeats2439,34%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived2439,34%
Tanks destroyed731,20
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted621,02
Damage dealt2.144,13
Capture points60,10
Defense points10,02
Experience706,93
WN71539,63
WN82266,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.186,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,300,000,000,00
Capture points250,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt714,30
Capture points250,93
Defense points461,70
Experience419,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3561,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,560,000,000,00
Capture points901,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3459,65%
Defeats2238,60%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived3561,40%
Tanks destroyed520,91
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted480,84
Damage dealt1.224,56
Capture points901,58
Defense points931,63
Experience500,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories15853,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13546,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14248,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,020,000,000,00
Capture points4401,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19896,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories15853,92%
Defeats13546,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14248,46%
Tanks destroyed2630,90
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted2620,89
Damage dealt1.344,02
Capture points4401,50
Defense points19896,79
Experience601,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596000
Victories37462,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21235,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25843,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4940,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,660,000,000,00
Capture points7541,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12622,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles596
Victories37462,75%
Defeats21235,57%
Draws101,68%
Battles survived25843,29%
Tanks destroyed4940,83
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted5600,94
Damage dealt817,66
Capture points7541,27
Defense points12622,12
Experience515,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,100,000,000,00
Capture points170,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted190,66
Damage dealt1.798,10
Capture points170,59
Defense points00,00
Experience476,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81707,30882115256,08%2938,42
Jagdpanther II81855,2067489956,17%2425,88
AMX ELC bis5545,6944183454,08%2238,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81335,6345274250,27%1753,89
Leopard Prototyp A92246,1766869955,94%2593,68
AMX 13 F3 AM61111,5752269758,25%1970,78
T3092065,3760469052,17%1981,48
WZ-13281078,0258158751,28%2267,37
AMX 13 9091000,7557050453,97%1656,94
IS-381629,1166847056,38%2205,04
E 5091985,7563446852,14%2306,65
KV-856681,8743744755,70%1260,87
T675671,4643538354,05%1765,95
M41 Walker Bulldog81331,4773038058,95%3279,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91790,1060137449,47%1897,13
M18 Hellcat6836,7543537353,35%1652,04
E 50 Ausf. M102470,9960835651,97%2353,83
G.W. Panther71010,5639934247,66%1392,71
T71 DA7952,4759833850,59%2363,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91850,8460833349,55%1995,06
AMX 50 10082010,5065632760,55%2926,82
T28 Prototype81219,4146432449,07%1288,42
T54E192418,6463431753,63%2756,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102645,5670329555,59%2792,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8982,8847329544,75%1043,28
StuG III Ausf. G5589,7034129345,39%1425,88
SU-10181769,3756329051,72%2431,39
Object 41681460,7858028457,04%2344,73
KV-26899,9250328053,93%1760,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,2726127950,54%767,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81890,0662927759,21%2324,30
T6981604,6063126552,45%2299,50
T4991266,0567026557,74%2140,22
VK 30.01 (P)6449,3029625448,43%648,49
WZ-1317519,5447025250,40%1017,08
T-5492001,5774824453,69%2408,13
Panther II81299,8857024257,85%1928,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191195,9661224047,08%1804,08
Tiger (P)7654,3138123849,16%718,26
Object 140102579,2760522855,70%2596,07
Jagdtiger92400,0463522455,80%2560,60
Tiger II81326,6057921454,67%1685,76
STG Guard 81818,5581721449,07%2525,00
AMX 12 t6483,5251521055,71%1388,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102508,3356220152,74%2006,81
T2971137,2052719953,77%1598,81
AMX 13 757478,0541719949,25%877,90
IS71029,2951319851,01%1461,26
T25/27639,0440719847,47%828,02
HWK 30 81374,7889919155,50%3072,78
Cromwell6939,3359118959,79%2210,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81988,3291118857,45%2601,58
UDES 0381801,3176717856,74%2390,49
T376826,4360117760,45%3109,34
A-4471075,4154417258,72%2004,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571381,1156117154,39%2135,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5748,9962516956,80%2597,72
KV-15458,8734916759,28%988,02
T3281516,2359616455,49%1939,05
KV-137855,7348316450,00%1507,43
SU-15271022,0049216259,26%1628,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071304,1469114856,76%2566,86
SU-1006931,7150114856,08%1991,22
Tiger I71172,2961414756,46%1706,63
Škoda T 2561123,8969414055,00%2767,57
VK 30.02 (M)6588,0838313948,20%1125,01
Jagdpanther71084,5748813852,17%1596,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,5137113555,56%1647,19
Panther7832,3454713454,48%1499,47
T57 Heavy102870,1065513351,88%2608,33
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7672,9747913052,31%1510,10
AMX 50 12092147,1680612954,26%2264,04
Type T-345405,9133012654,76%1236,17
Grille 15102664,7579512652,38%2040,03
59-166255,4132712544,00%505,00
Type 64 6995,5090512564,80%3211,83
ARL 4461005,2052412456,45%2155,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71383,5762812454,03%2398,52
Sturer Emil71359,6153312458,87%2256,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 82037,2393512452,42%2528,30
Hummel6646,1431312348,78%1005,77
M66631,5442012345,53%931,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,9838312054,17%1520,08
LTTB81143,4364112064,17%2664,63
Somua SM 82149,77110311866,10%2837,56
Škoda T 5092325,0796211353,10%2529,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81966,48105411259,82%2943,30
Grille5420,2724111159,46%914,78
SU-100M171175,0260711155,86%1797,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681138,3581811151,35%2793,67
SU-130PM 82190,0697911157,66%2845,46
Jagdpanzer IV6744,5938311048,18%1387,98
Dicker Max 61014,4657811061,82%2176,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,3318210947,71%261,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92486,7183410151,49%2230,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4339,392419850,00%829,87
SU-855429,673439659,38%1080,12
Object 43092212,499559655,21%2311,91
FV4004 Conway91983,297379540,00%1823,24
T-1092218,619299454,26%2609,05
Charioteer81641,108029356,99%1921,05
Object 26392178,208029358,06%2224,64
IS-6 81676,896919258,70%2177,17
Hotchkiss EBR71124,317129165,93%3351,84
GSOR 1008 82025,628549143,96%2306,68
Emil I81883,659428851,14%2259,38
UDES 1692099,188748843,18%2351,00
SU-85B4549,274008852,27%1719,78
T-1506931,005238754,02%1812,38
T1 Heavy5411,333178645,35%731,80
BT-7 artillery 3303,133218445,24%1247,36
M53/M5591259,456658246,34%1034,78
M8A14196,521818145,68%322,82
Hirschkäfer112810,267738046,25%1917,85
Strv 103-092196,688357946,84%2349,82
CS-5992064,189007944,30%2134,90
M4A1 FL 10 61340,298957954,43%2947,41
T-284198,331987850,00%483,43
Panhard EBR 9091163,769997869,23%2146,56
TNH T Vz. 5191996,178597746,75%1776,65
Ikv 65 Alt II61239,975617558,67%3045,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5440,772817548,00%990,86
Prototipo Standard B92425,6210357357,53%2701,05
M415829,474047368,49%1510,18
Wespe3247,991587241,67%759,47
BDR G1 B5500,223427251,39%924,33
M46 Patton92121,839207250,00%2190,74
Emil II92117,239347150,70%2071,92
AMX 50 B102971,179597157,75%2683,92
VK 36.01 (H)6843,014627047,14%1484,73
T216515,275577052,86%1679,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82022,949477044,29%2665,82
ELC EVEN 90 81101,439986956,52%2900,43
AMX AC mle. 4881454,877526852,94%1730,22
A-436738,634916860,29%1673,17
P.44 Pantera81503,908026750,75%2016,89
UDES 14 Alt 581879,908976755,22%2624,66
M446943,485956746,27%1587,70
IS-2-II81677,739676668,18%2465,55
Type 4 Chi-To61001,408136573,85%2329,82
MT-256475,055016563,08%1763,88
VK 30.01 (H)5489,553526456,25%1369,27
SDP 58 Kilana81930,449376453,13%2448,43
VK 28.016451,984406454,69%1402,02
AMX 404154,952116350,79%466,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5273,213126338,10%723,46
M5 Stuart4176,742946147,54%342,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,462616139,34%687,73
E 7592217,349616157,38%2309,68
T28 Concept 71355,456226055,00%2101,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,251015937,29%1,06
M4A1 Sherman5734,167255867,24%2837,03
M40/M4381287,836715846,55%1387,14
M10392414,0910235858,62%2526,64
T78 61399,677815858,62%2322,58
M3 Lee4374,323665754,39%1487,86
Marder II3180,471855756,14%474,89
T-345404,022985637,50%946,56
Vz. 44-171559,487055655,36%2337,99
M75374,133515658,93%1545,58
Somua SAu 404184,882225646,43%319,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81763,418585646,43%1974,27
CS-5381271,787405547,27%1860,68
M24 Chaffee5467,094145554,55%1832,61
T 55A 92321,357105549,09%2602,80
Škoda T 1771209,008965446,30%3130,79
Type 6892594,1910715453,70%2612,53
FV227 Conceiver81709,578945450,00%2007,75
M5A1 Stuart4166,702855360,38%520,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,745135350,94%2061,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5881,465445263,46%3565,78
Ho-Ri 281693,818155246,15%1951,90
Lorraine 40 t 81491,718405257,69%2052,09
DZT-159 92514,8710175253,85%2658,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4242,822475139,22%479,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61093,398435154,90%3476,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92537,7610285056,00%2426,95
Toro 92379,499344942,86%2512,79
T110E5102815,298444839,58%2087,65
Ares 7581846,7710984860,42%2651,10
Object 252U 81694,588134839,58%1658,26
SDP 57 Gowika71264,727064748,94%1743,70
Leo71230,489414665,22%2552,26
Chi-To SP71585,768354641,30%1869,86
Type 71103241,7210334656,52%2594,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5614,574454654,35%1924,28
Nashorn61068,094634548,89%1909,67
Achilles6993,735424544,44%1851,94
T-804195,492294546,67%589,57
M26 Pershing81827,0210194456,82%2931,29
WZ-111-1G FT82178,4810064459,09%2725,71
BZ-5871540,759344454,55%2413,45
Challenger71428,098454365,12%2274,68
Ikv 1035550,053774252,38%1536,48
SMV CC-5671221,648684257,14%1858,62
M374324,172094247,62%981,09
T110E4102219,786364042,50%1580,50
TVP VTU Koncept81026,285233951,28%1348,65
T-34-2G FT71246,906833943,59%1710,65
Panhard AMD 178B6835,906613951,28%3150,36
T92 8925,218113855,26%2219,63
Char Futur 4 92916,3210843857,89%3386,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71235,847813745,95%2190,81
T56 GMC374,511153737,84%4,60
Škoda T 56 82292,3811293767,57%2628,99
UDES 15/16103197,319433652,78%3118,36
O-I Experimental5865,664873562,86%1968,35
Alecto4331,262793450,00%926,51
Type 5782118,8210993461,76%2834,36
FV3046814,585633357,58%1520,06
FSV Scheme A71245,249543366,67%2436,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61360,589203351,52%3092,70
T2071347,287923256,25%2132,64
Valentine AT4247,782013243,75%565,59
M-II-Y71501,009613253,13%2234,96
FV224 Chopper71453,319033250,00%1872,79
Škoda T 245659,454053151,61%2172,67
Crusader6335,323503148,39%972,63
M1271098,166903145,16%1500,92
Marder 38T4322,713323167,74%949,21
Leopard 1102739,068753161,29%2165,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81461,748073167,74%2178,30
T26E5 Patriot 81675,2910683151,61%2320,15
B14191,402323050,00%399,78
TNH 105/100081315,678263050,00%1545,79
KV-1SA 5887,306843030,00%2016,21
Tetrarch 2253,573353063,33%1476,38
P.43 bis61110,767682948,28%2612,51
FV601 Saladin82130,9011482965,52%3731,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto61181,796552846,43%2006,61
Covenanter5443,864552871,43%1851,28
AMX 13 105101322,896792842,86%1486,27
Matilda4372,443052744,44%1034,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102637,597992733,33%1737,70
Ho-Ri 191933,817442751,85%1487,34
Lago4655,883332646,15%2378,58
Panhard EBR 105101299,427912646,15%1589,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792794,4610192661,54%3071,88
Kunze Panzer 92184,199512653,85%2562,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8850,196832638,46%1524,38
T-34-85M 61455,389612650,00%2787,15
GSR 3301 Setter71030,159662657,69%3048,29
CS-63102440,568762544,00%2300,85
O-I6710,926022552,00%1236,99
T3 HMC2108,921012540,00%226,95
Durchbruchswagen 24224,483102564,00%617,38
FV4005 Stage II101953,807392548,00%1528,72
Strv 7461087,426812458,33%2487,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,43802347,83%60,91
T-463128,651332343,48%316,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,862302254,55%425,64
AMX 383141,731902254,55%357,24
SU-76M4261,682462254,55%731,12
Object 261101926,237252245,45%1618,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81410,955372250,00%1671,55
Super Hellcat 71295,367002250,00%2161,55
Type 4 Ju-To71437,438432152,38%1883,37
T1 HMC255,10772040,00%48,49
Leichttraktor197,752402060,00%426,98
Renault UE 573175,551592045,00%378,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,151072025,00%217,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,211351942,11%254,91
Comet71179,059841963,16%2672,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582071,2610171957,89%2162,90
Strv m/425933,005781866,67%3208,35
WZ-131G FT6976,616401866,67%1772,94
SDP 44 Burza61326,948311758,82%2843,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3364,563061656,25%1541,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6987,756701662,50%1775,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61381,258671650,00%2197,87
Mitsu 10851064,946581656,25%2365,67
T-703175,692301637,50%488,25
GSOR the TANK 92115,637471637,50%2031,58
LTP 3214,752631656,25%1085,68
StuG IV 5543,883301643,75%1249,42
T-26297,531471553,33%380,14
M2 Medium Tank3208,802361553,33%746,76
Type 5861209,279971573,33%3308,40
Object 277103334,4710211566,67%2941,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4414,363841442,86%1287,79
Sav m/434510,144711457,14%1859,93
SU-76G FT4717,933111464,29%1796,94
T-29 3855,577841471,43%4446,59
AMX 13 57 GF 71477,1412221478,57%3871,47
T-50-2 6717,006361330,77%1971,68
Panther/M10 71784,0012011361,54%3555,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71116,387641353,85%1460,51
D23294,752651266,67%1187,33
AT-12116,921301225,00%250,47
ARL V3961309,258701283,33%3037,95
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82151,5010741275,00%2731,28
T1 Cunningham144,551231163,64%193,61
Hotchkiss H352137,912111154,55%556,72
14TP4567,184251163,64%2481,75
AMX AC mle. 4671037,276571163,64%1494,35
AMX 67 Imbattable112611,647641136,36%1620,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,80611020,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3224,602641060,00%898,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,501001030,00%77,07
60G FT5738,704491040,00%1769,53
Pz.Kpfw. I276,601541030,00%65,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81432,206151030,00%1296,00
Škoda T 27 81882,407891030,00%2534,89
T-54 first prototype 81195,608481050,00%1633,86
M10 RBFM 51256,0010431070,00%3495,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81805,207511040,00%1892,68
ST vz. 394423,11384977,78%1590,49
P.43 ter71168,56688933,33%1831,39
MS-11104,33109933,33%320,88
Panzerjäger I2153,56152944,44%400,71
DS PZInż51017,00832977,78%3263,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5643,33485966,67%1433,61
Renault FT17,1362837,50%0,00
Renault NC-31186,38112837,50%211,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,38161837,50%416,70
T2 Medium Tank2138,63210862,50%701,29
VK 30.01 (D)6342,50279837,50%358,73
Staghound Mk. III6824,88636837,50%1503,54
CS-4471394,43817757,14%2299,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4190,71145742,86%393,53
Object 268 Version 4101623,43622742,86%891,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4949,86914742,86%4180,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2161,33272666,67%794,96
TVP T 50/51102531,50765633,33%1884,40
T-60288,83193683,33%403,77
AEC Armoured Car5891,17605650,00%2077,26
Pawlack Tank61068,17907666,67%2314,08
Black Prince II 71123,50902650,00%1592,38
AE Phase I 91183,67740650,00%861,93
D12107,60137520,00%247,17
M2 Light2133,00155560,00%464,50
Churchill VII61359,601032580,00%3232,54
Cruiser Mk. III3140,40148520,00%486,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,40119520,00%657,34
MKA 2625,60738580,00%2986,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3797,2012415100,00%3731,42
T7 Combat Car 273,80126540,00%114,53
SU-100I 51431,001027560,00%3046,08
Chi-Go 71819,601022580,00%2616,51
P.4351558,251063475,00%7204,21
Type 91 Heavy3121,25183450,00%264,44
Renault FT AC2260,50238475,00%1353,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5964,751013475,00%2344,14
Object 777 Version II 92359,501153450,00%2035,04
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4351,25467475,00%718,80
BT-22276,33399366,67%1852,85
Churchill I5522,00281333,33%915,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro285,33161366,67%309,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101573,67712333,33%693,62
Windhund 81725,33794366,67%1919,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6843,0040630,00%2400,64
Fantôme 92351,67793333,33%2746,65
Strv fm/21159,00165250,00%138,49
Renault Otsu1131,00242250,00%441,49
Renault FT 75 BS2320,50242250,00%2093,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2363,00454250,00%2010,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5704,00946250,00%2644,91
L-60 2204,0018020,00%832,35
Light Mk. VIC 2194,00274250,00%1067,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,0012310,00%306,63
4TP1527,004501100,00%3504,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni346,003091100,00%261,00
Sexton II3148,0012010,00%376,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81837,0011871100,00%2275,83
Patton the Tank 92236,0010921100,00%2012,70
Valiant 51022,005881100,00%2688,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,0034010,00%618,29
43 M. Toldi III 346,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-06
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-12
Left: 2015-01-20