CAPTAIN_FROG

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35067435204
Ø Tier6,447,006,716,27
Victories1694748,33%125,00%1954,29%10752,45%
Defeats1755750,07%375,00%1645,71%9345,59%
Draws5631,61%00,00%00,00%41,96%
Battles survived1296536,97%125,00%1542,86%8340,69%
Tanks destroyed293530,8420,50351,002241,10
Destruction ratio1,330,671,751,85
Tanks spotted133500,3830,75190,541240,61
Damage dealt762,311.493,001.105,49994,35
Capture points839392,3900,00230,661460,72
Defense points274840,7800,00762,173191,56
Experience570,28676,25738,26664,71
WN7943,77830,261421,001379,94
WN81052,901895,681518,841496,02
Total
Battles35067
Ø Tier6,44
Victories1694748,33%
Defeats1755750,07%
Draws5631,61%
Battles survived1296536,97%
Tanks destroyed293530,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted133500,38
Damage dealt762,31
Capture points839392,39
Defense points274840,78
Experience570,28
WN7943,77
WN81052,90
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.493,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience676,25
WN7830,26
WN81895,68
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed351,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted190,54
Damage dealt1.105,49
Capture points230,66
Defense points762,17
Experience738,26
WN71421,00
WN81518,84
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier6,27
Victories10752,45%
Defeats9345,59%
Draws41,96%
Battles survived8340,69%
Tanks destroyed2241,10
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted1240,61
Damage dealt994,35
Capture points1460,72
Defense points3191,56
Experience664,71
WN71379,94
WN81496,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories11339,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16357,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7426,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,100,000,000,00
Capture points1730,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience582,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories11339,93%
Defeats16357,60%
Draws72,47%
Battles survived7426,15%
Tanks destroyed1330,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1140,40
Damage dealt1.136,10
Capture points1730,61
Defense points410,14
Experience582,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories3743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4956,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3540,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,860,000,000,00
Capture points1862,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience523,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories3743,02%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3540,70%
Tanks destroyed490,57
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted220,26
Damage dealt756,86
Capture points1862,16
Defense points530,62
Experience523,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,700,000,000,00
Capture points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience490,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt377,70
Capture points220,81
Defense points220,81
Experience490,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points722,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted190,63
Damage dealt966,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points722,40
Experience740,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722000
Victories29140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40856,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26236,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,230,000,000,00
Capture points7981,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6620,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience496,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles722
Victories29140,30%
Defeats40856,51%
Draws233,19%
Battles survived26236,29%
Tanks destroyed3700,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3030,42
Damage dealt780,23
Capture points7981,11
Defense points6620,92
Experience496,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2730,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6067,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2426,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,060,000,000,00
Capture points180,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2730,34%
Defeats6067,42%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2426,97%
Tanks destroyed300,34
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted300,34
Damage dealt1.172,06
Capture points180,20
Defense points991,11
Experience512,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (639)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 81154,51701124347,39%1112,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81155,3869088847,86%1129,94
E 25 7996,6468685751,93%1371,31
M3 Stuart3585,6047678252,17%2848,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81154,5464058146,30%1102,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81148,3665950948,33%1142,33
T-345487,1449150451,59%1362,48
Charioteer81100,4864148345,34%1081,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7868,4858145748,58%1113,58
StuG III Ausf. B4701,0048241954,89%1998,66
Jagdpanther II81112,8263140352,61%1067,80
Cromwell6620,4956437944,85%1070,76
M10391134,6368635347,03%881,92
StuG IV 5582,9348833148,94%1419,96
Type 586590,8254531848,11%1050,87
SU-130PM 81124,7665431350,80%1007,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8826,0161231346,33%845,08
Sherman Firefly6648,1257330150,50%1148,50
T25 AT71036,1966430152,16%1442,37
T1 Cunningham1148,8830728247,16%819,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,6042327253,31%672,77
T297904,2566627147,97%1004,60
T-54 ltwt.9786,7563625348,22%986,62
LTTB8654,1460125346,64%1017,13
Forest Spirit 81169,1368524050,42%1084,43
KV-5 8956,3868024043,33%918,83
M56 Scorpion 7785,2259223047,39%951,74
T675653,3751022948,91%1518,68
ISU-122S 7993,3264922550,67%1328,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8822,7864821750,23%1346,39
T110E5101280,6564621243,87%764,19
Dicker Max 6688,0453221049,52%1088,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7665,5658820052,50%950,92
Jagdpanther7957,1058220046,50%1221,16
BT-7 artillery 3195,2732819845,45%592,30
Škoda T 256686,7459319550,26%1301,87
STA-2 8812,1663518942,86%873,53
Škoda T 40 6527,3453618552,43%879,66
Type 64 6562,0554318245,05%1366,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4724,2175717848,31%2021,43
FV4004 Conway91213,1158417741,81%872,68
FV201 (A45) 7707,9760217546,29%821,86
105 leFH18B2 5471,9942016748,50%787,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81075,5157016744,31%915,49
M4 Improved 5420,3354416353,99%1088,48
T328950,1071216150,31%917,14
Valentine II 4458,2864216051,88%1721,30
Tiger II81000,3073415659,62%1114,94
Type 4 Chi-To6488,1848515543,23%745,05
IS7785,0762815349,67%964,13
T-34-856554,6149615349,67%967,22
IS-27783,5461315345,10%886,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8905,7866515244,74%1013,61
Panther7790,6759214744,90%1124,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4381,3048014452,08%1601,98
T-28E with F-30 4511,0456314455,56%1373,89
Tiger I7790,9957614143,26%855,34
ARL 446506,6343113941,73%636,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 8801,0460613948,92%812,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3533,1072413763,50%1743,05
Strv S1 81094,4456313444,78%982,64
T25/27979,5161613144,27%1286,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81047,0566113150,38%981,32
SU-1006634,2350513041,54%955,08
Sturer Emil7587,5046113043,08%613,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81209,3369013047,69%1279,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6462,7741212844,53%532,51
AMX M4 mle. 457765,8260812847,66%871,63
FCM 50 t 8817,3062912644,44%814,44
T-34-17631,7956912445,16%768,07
ISU-1528833,1250312138,84%606,94
Challenger7657,0257812143,80%671,71
SU-122-44 7840,6860312156,20%1121,42
SU-1527759,6854512046,67%899,24
T-1506610,2559512054,17%961,23
T376543,3654011841,53%1324,30
43 M. Toldi III 3189,2531911855,93%934,67
IS-3A 8883,8970211753,85%841,94
SU-1018959,8356011541,74%873,58
T-103 81242,9170811350,44%1371,57
Type T-345385,5642411250,00%955,24
Nashorn6547,8147511139,64%721,05
E 759938,8960811044,55%616,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91264,0359710746,73%873,31
Primo Victoria 8986,5666210742,99%1207,45
T-34-28682,1856410639,62%635,22
VK 30.02 (M)6618,9753610644,34%1005,70
T-44-100 8903,8566610649,06%960,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6799,3869010458,65%1493,18
Matilda Black Prince 5436,0149210359,22%1093,44
Executor111825,8268010140,59%979,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 6811,3768810053,00%1404,22
Centurion Mk. I8816,625979942,42%846,61
Pudel 6744,645979749,48%1358,20
VK 36.01 (H)6481,034809544,21%612,85
KV-220-2 5566,236789550,53%1024,31
Object 70491545,686719446,81%1072,62
Matilda IV 5473,695229343,01%1009,84
StuG III Ausf. G5635,364939250,00%1424,86
M5A1 Stuart4212,844019256,52%669,22
FV4202 8973,377419252,17%1169,29
M66530,934859143,96%606,36
VK 30.01 (D)6649,075349142,86%1081,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,114929050,00%1108,18
T-34-2G FT7954,706358855,68%1313,76
STA-18797,025938742,53%823,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,222848747,13%338,23
Renault G15280,973998752,87%630,97
M36 Jackson6904,645948749,43%1602,71
TS-5 81282,717528752,87%1302,70
Comet7558,896738551,76%761,10
Sherman III5327,274448355,42%805,42
T1E6 2116,072558342,17%339,66
SU-855390,353728246,34%710,12
Type 1 Chi-He4206,583388148,15%458,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507689,634968139,51%618,28
VK 28.016524,795328154,32%1501,40
T34 B 8965,846298148,15%1024,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7729,145098047,50%881,04
VK 30.01 (P)6485,305228042,50%594,73
AMX ELC bis5336,384488048,75%1097,43
Object 252U 81126,946658045,00%1098,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6790,015728046,25%1322,64
MT-256249,284567956,96%613,66
Light Mk. VIC 2118,823057949,37%513,92
T2881089,016637846,15%1002,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6464,966027857,69%809,38
SU-85I 5792,716147844,87%1765,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 8880,496697838,46%877,63
Grille 15101511,696197742,86%893,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,454247650,00%855,75
AMX 50 1008941,726177642,11%815,71
T1 Heavy5422,644317642,11%675,41
T26E5 Patriot 8725,975947638,16%572,25
112 8910,916677445,95%933,37
59-166486,744837338,36%1208,71
M18 Hellcat6556,104927254,17%851,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5394,395307252,78%974,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81388,076927153,52%1225,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7525,996097147,89%836,08
ISU-152K 81023,936217045,71%973,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6698,335427042,86%1127,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,636157034,29%823,38
T216630,165756949,28%1864,48
T-45 2228,203966947,83%1125,43
Strv 746693,636046758,21%1411,73
AT 15A 7772,886386758,21%1081,15
Ferdinand8964,955836643,94%824,81
Chrysler K GF 8885,587016648,48%887,57
Jagdpanzer IV6674,466466550,77%1137,09
T-262153,312876544,62%656,78
T14 5408,705716453,13%733,46
Tiger 131 6638,346406460,94%1087,64
Object 268101512,866916353,97%962,08
M3 Lee4244,313406246,77%755,34
Churchill I5546,675366152,46%1210,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3529,284786147,54%1934,78
Strv m/425397,825116048,33%999,67
Ikv 1035333,583866033,33%589,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518776,635576041,67%687,02
WZ-111-1G FT8912,525766050,00%826,53
T207720,586175947,46%920,03
SDP 44 Burza6821,495885957,63%1469,35
T-29 3405,144885955,93%1664,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6723,496205944,07%1192,74
Grant4178,192715844,83%372,26
Crusader6345,933785843,10%882,83
Tiger (P)7900,696365848,28%1127,32
SU-100Y 6722,315565853,45%1170,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,254125754,39%1019,50
Panhard AMD 178B6352,953765736,84%729,29
Object 26391008,485865644,64%667,26
GSOR 1008 81241,547125651,79%1201,17
M10 RBFM 5722,666905666,07%1530,03
59-Patton 8708,706905651,79%845,09
M4A1 Sherman5371,934845550,91%869,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,363815547,27%851,44
Löwe 8875,447585558,18%1000,28
Super Hellcat 7908,255865545,45%1207,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3247,813335341,51%747,71
IS-38638,985805343,40%481,60
SARL 424246,383245354,72%703,48
T-463173,173435251,92%656,69
KV-137502,585775259,62%763,63
T-505109,443135236,54%92,25
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5828,967755255,77%1219,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,003425145,10%990,12
P.435412,764075143,14%982,49
O-I6726,535945156,86%1244,12
VK 30.02 (D)7831,765565036,00%1150,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,324705052,00%782,31
Panther II8962,205545040,00%1036,71
Marder 38T4374,463765042,00%804,56
Churchill VII6652,376254965,31%1211,10
Cromwell B 6704,536244946,94%1185,12
M22186,583324850,00%853,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 8805,816724847,92%952,11
AC 1 Sentinel 4401,425404858,33%1460,51
Škoda T 245341,814104757,45%886,07
SDP 57 Gowika7843,795964753,19%988,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474169,912664755,32%479,14
T-34 shielded 5521,605304755,32%1304,13
T78 6901,746984753,19%1285,60
M5 Stuart4188,743714658,70%449,81
M75321,674224654,35%1129,91
Jagdtiger91184,986334645,65%802,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8902,575954641,30%822,14
Renault Otsu1284,243844568,89%1618,20
1108710,935244540,00%546,20
A-436529,694974535,56%775,64
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6761,425584535,56%1398,67
T-34-85M 6820,676344548,89%1345,43
Sav m/434281,914674456,82%692,94
Chi-To SP71069,256454445,45%1145,11
AMX 12 t6576,685174443,18%1550,30
AT 25394,073704438,64%707,67
LT-432 8914,957174461,36%1710,78
Chi-Ni2118,512464339,53%335,70
Panther/M10 7727,675984353,49%1073,60
AT 86722,936104250,00%1338,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007506,414824139,02%538,18
Leo7693,785234141,46%931,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5468,614854148,78%1188,42
HWK 30 8963,886844153,66%1873,29
MKA 2329,594724141,46%1358,54
Renault NC-311170,202954047,50%869,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4201,053594050,00%536,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7557,885514050,00%918,32
O-I Experimental5699,956083943,59%1291,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81072,465483930,77%801,16
25TP KSUST II5390,163693842,11%765,27
Object 140101401,116123844,74%967,22
Charioteer Nomad 81166,536203836,84%1001,78
P.43 ter7911,066043647,22%1334,88
M24 Chaffee5386,444843638,89%1094,85
Lansen C 81020,146663650,00%1066,50
122 TM 8965,616423644,44%909,00
T-437759,495563540,00%1020,90
T28 Prototype8714,866373557,14%670,51
Excelsior 5561,835573534,29%901,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,823243461,76%563,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6734,064443429,41%929,83
SU-100M17933,595903444,12%1118,68
Somua S353177,263403455,88%399,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5825,328073458,82%1650,08
50TP prototyp 8807,245193333,33%582,81
40TP Habicha6565,304693342,42%937,65
Covenanter5223,183123333,33%512,88
CS-52 LIS 81111,276753345,45%1168,41
T-54 first prototype 8799,486023342,42%834,63
M2 Medium Tank3179,444073271,88%732,76
Alecto4449,594823253,13%1355,85
KV-26698,885813268,75%1212,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8936,066023237,50%843,73
Turtle Mk. I 8884,666303246,88%696,87
Hummel6622,815043145,16%789,84
Stuart I-IV3210,103893158,06%873,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,006373161,29%1629,06
ELC EVEN 90 8633,875823158,06%1214,27
Hotchkiss H352191,673673063,33%1024,56
VK 30.01 (H)5665,806493046,67%1616,54
Leichttraktor1148,133153063,33%755,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,572653026,67%379,31
KV-15530,906493056,67%1076,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101509,175943043,33%963,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4385,334593053,33%1138,72
L-60 2120,233573046,67%532,39
MTLS-1G14 3403,006043053,33%1775,90
M3 Light 3422,705363050,00%2021,59
T92 8710,976003043,33%1198,09
ST vz. 394245,343392951,72%653,56
VK 20.01 (D)4315,455162955,17%968,06
KV-122 7833,386802965,52%1197,66
Škoda T 27 81062,005812944,83%1098,74
T-284352,933772839,29%873,92
Type 6191187,935842842,86%978,66
Sexton I 3353,824252864,29%1282,70
SU-100I 5861,186122846,43%1385,03
WZ-111 model 1-49863,895732733,33%543,39
Panzerjäger I2169,482542748,15%526,26
UDES 038908,265652748,15%827,92
T2 Medium Tank2112,442682755,56%502,52
AT 771179,157342751,85%1531,30
STG Guard 8970,565842748,15%1070,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,423572669,23%1154,36
P26/404380,154472661,54%1117,89
B.U.G.I.6738,696162665,38%1351,35
60G FT5506,774062646,15%980,80
Churchill Gun Carrier6465,773592638,46%573,08
T-109864,625672638,46%570,65
Durchbruchswagen 24339,155522665,38%1082,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8659,195822642,31%972,50
Churchill III 5754,659872653,85%1562,51
M22 Locust 3504,547332661,54%2294,16
AMX 13 757901,526072536,00%2046,93
AT 158926,846032540,00%760,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5740,806952560,00%1627,38
A-32 4592,405912536,00%1296,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8734,246192524,00%663,67
Renault FT1125,293262466,67%793,81
P.43 bis6542,885242450,00%924,17
Ho-Ri 28899,795412445,83%769,86
M10 Wolverine5469,004122445,83%913,81
A-447503,755082450,00%632,83
Object 907 101250,925232425,00%663,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 8789,887372450,00%938,22
Matilda4399,784252352,17%1107,52
SDP 58 Kilana8889,746042347,83%755,58
Ashigaru 101714,135252317,39%1033,27
Turán III prototípus 5515,004912356,52%1220,84
TVP VTU Koncept8865,146372254,55%1112,67
P.44 Pantera8688,915362250,00%680,07
AMX 404231,593392245,45%749,72
Somua SAu 404336,233682245,45%845,81
FV4005 Stage II101309,864162218,18%689,89
Lago M38 3569,556212250,00%1653,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,954382157,14%876,01
WZ-1317647,865382133,33%1183,25
ARL V396450,574102142,86%571,47
T71 CMCD7599,625492147,62%1095,71
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3438,295532133,33%1658,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8841,245462133,33%619,26
AE Phase I 91354,716672142,86%1035,68
M2 Light2159,553592055,00%605,70
14TP4264,753282055,00%879,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2192,353352050,00%817,66
Black Prince7728,106762055,00%946,00
T-448722,755802050,00%786,32
Wespe3143,401932045,00%344,39
SU-76G FT4416,553942045,00%803,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5748,055052055,00%1613,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro6667,554372035,00%905,24
WZ-131G FT6503,804332045,00%691,53
FV215b (183) 101376,855562045,00%786,04
S35 CA5690,254732045,00%1479,05
Hotchkiss EBR7335,205182055,00%590,51
T-50-2 6548,505582055,00%1539,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8798,356502060,00%774,50
VK 75.01 (K) 81029,256672045,00%973,90
Caernarvon Action X 81088,807282045,00%1245,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6788,106972070,00%1480,43
KV-2 (R) 6680,555452045,00%918,75
M3A3 Stuart 3527,805622050,00%1342,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4583,163911936,84%1561,71
DS PZInż5686,424621947,37%1486,14
Pawlack Tank6851,956441952,63%1463,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8842,115041931,58%1296,43
Bretagne Panther 6897,477211957,89%1731,37
Vz. 44-17544,225111844,44%457,57
Grille5472,674711850,00%965,26
DBV-152 102138,616211833,33%1065,88
AMX AC mle. 467629,395671855,56%791,87
Somua SM 81132,617661866,67%1202,74
Lorraine 40 t 81376,616621838,89%1435,27
Lago4276,414931758,82%823,03
Type 95 Heavy4314,944661747,06%982,48
KV-37773,475411741,18%758,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5603,063581735,29%1130,36
Cruiser Mk. III3145,942431735,29%460,91
T-549857,354681729,41%543,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,822111752,94%292,91
AMX AC mle. 488640,295381752,94%547,24
T-62A101298,534561723,53%739,90
Concept No. 5101394,765321729,41%708,20
T2 Light Tank 2384,007461758,82%1914,85
CS-4471049,696931643,75%1609,86
UDES 14 Alt 58662,636081656,25%676,79
T3 HMC2101,751481631,25%197,05
M46 Patton KR 8646,387411662,50%778,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,132111560,00%500,51
Carro d'assalto P.887926,604681513,33%1074,64
AMX 38379,003061526,67%0,00
T56 GMC3161,532961553,33%444,48
T404406,734011560,00%1096,15
Valentine AT4269,803551560,00%740,40
M8A14377,404471546,67%819,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3218,004671540,00%689,75
T71 DA7529,405131540,00%902,83
T-116 3328,533501526,67%1226,39
EMIL 1951 8832,406471573,33%836,32
TOG II* 6578,135831566,67%1001,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7910,077211573,33%1375,50
T-22 medium 10934,275941546,67%565,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81245,206641533,33%1242,17
Type 59 G 8711,215471442,86%590,07
Strv m/40L3220,574311450,00%697,12
STB-1101227,715341442,86%753,40
SMV CC-567602,145651450,00%675,83
Škoda T 15A 4918,438931457,14%2008,38
Renault FT AC2182,292381442,86%534,95
WZ-111G FT91787,218191450,00%1413,08
FV3046275,502521435,71%179,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91036,795001435,71%664,83
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81041,146401450,00%898,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8901,575831442,86%938,43
M4A3E8 Fury 6763,506771450,00%1557,00
GSR 3301 Setter7351,213861428,57%491,48
M41D 8767,795271450,00%1220,11
Strv fm/211129,623591338,46%520,89
7TP2208,69260137,69%646,97
Škoda T 5091000,385891338,46%621,38
45TP Habicha7667,086161369,23%850,43
SZDV Vz. 50 81346,467091346,15%1185,55
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71009,087791361,54%1389,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5796,387841369,23%2430,82
Ikv 72385,252941241,67%27,26
Semovente M415625,084341241,67%1251,74
Marder II3204,333261250,00%502,35
Renault UE 573213,832721250,00%561,69
IS-6 8854,924741225,00%680,24
KV-1S6581,754621233,33%822,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 5454,925711266,67%1439,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6499,674501241,67%1063,39
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4851,926451241,67%1792,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8921,177131258,33%1115,86
Type 62 7723,276711145,45%1623,74
Panzerwagen 39 3305,822791118,18%997,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4356,183611154,55%1305,47
Object 268 Version 4101719,006871145,45%1075,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5536,095471154,55%1013,24
E 75 TS 8836,277811181,82%947,88
AC 4 Experimental 6507,004561136,36%643,96
Renault FT 75 BS2102,201741050,00%437,64
MS-11134,603821080,00%816,03
Lorraine 39L AM3224,902901070,00%803,75
M3G FT3239,402581030,00%520,88
E 509871,006101050,00%601,90
M446583,304811050,00%782,75
Strv m/382122,56264933,33%298,92
LT vz. 383200,22310955,56%740,08
M15/423342,11454955,56%1103,45
10TP3265,89407955,56%1133,34
Caernarvon8620,22677955,56%578,16
FCM 362122,67388944,44%375,23
T-100 LT10670,78627955,56%688,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5547,78622966,67%1480,97
K-91-PT 9957,89665955,56%769,16
Matilda LVT 4571,78580944,44%1303,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2356,44522955,56%1066,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3536,56547933,33%2097,44
M4A1 FL 10 6903,00571944,44%1316,74
T-115 5868,22609922,22%1269,82
Emil I81070,00700862,50%1252,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3349,75399850,00%1473,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2391,38451825,00%2613,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2212,25380837,50%767,58
T23E3 7779,25706862,50%1383,10
Object 277101555,25628837,50%968,52
Char Murat 91691,00670850,00%1282,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91025,63759875,00%779,04
K-2 81162,13628837,50%981,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8776,13452825,00%591,09
Object 252U Defender 8965,63690862,50%1033,96
Object 268 Version V 10921,63501837,50%356,58
T42 8855,13595837,50%836,23
T77 81108,13534825,00%873,25
BT-SV 3483,38700850,00%2156,99
Prototipo 6 81095,38725850,00%905,99
FV1066 Senlac 8806,88784875,00%1428,32
Gonsalo 81057,75616837,50%830,73
M54 Renegade 81048,50634850,00%869,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6749,71654757,14%1124,05
Indien-Panzer8782,298687100,00%978,98
FV601 Saladin81266,14840771,43%1646,88
FSV Scheme A71036,00574714,29%1498,65
M-II-Y71844,711184771,43%3348,09
TL-7 91122,57580728,57%675,13
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101286,86682742,86%799,87
Škoda T 56 81016,71438714,29%665,80
T7 Combat Car 2118,57310742,86%376,23
A46 6626,00754757,14%1999,71
TL-1 LPC 81151,57581728,57%1079,64
Churchill Crocodile 61013,29781742,86%1354,00
LT vz. 352147,83300666,67%715,54
G.W. Panther7335,50339633,33%109,93
FV217 Badger101890,00734633,33%1017,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68671,17655650,00%1051,23
Ares 7581200,67781666,67%1446,78
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9989,83557633,33%597,09
Windhund 81143,33630650,00%1077,92
Object 274a 81310,17764650,00%1547,10
Object 283 9746,83687666,67%695,55
AMR 35 2148,50413683,33%716,65
Object 703 Version II 8603,83330616,67%288,32
Object 777 Version II 91450,33726633,33%1170,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 8521,83541666,67%448,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61154,67843666,67%2304,44
Bisonte C45 81932,831158666,67%2382,45
Tortoise9752,33614666,67%554,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8519,00674666,67%891,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81257,67791666,67%1400,98
Char Futur 4 92037,17773633,33%1762,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71354,33681633,33%1533,27
WZ-1209981,60732560,00%911,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,20811560,00%999,95
Felice 9661,80363520,00%351,85
Centurion St. Gloriana 7777,60596520,00%1025,32
Object 780 101133,80818580,00%714,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581758,601039560,00%1510,75
TS-60 9757,80525540,00%404,01
IT-3 4305,60321520,00%695,49
Kunze Panzer 91338,80579540,00%898,59
56TP 81009,20535520,00%880,55
Ram II 5534,00626560,00%1570,84
WZ-120G FT 9908,60402520,00%374,44
Gryphon 101158,60527520,00%502,41
Lorraine 120 Alby 82154,401024580,00%2077,88
Kolohousenka192,25226450,00%292,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2202,25253450,00%952,75
53TP Markowskiego8384,00491450,00%246,93
Conqueror9564,25446425,00%198,01
Type 91 Heavy3228,75526450,00%748,58
Škoda T 177940,50868450,00%1993,55
Mitsu 1085435,505714100,00%760,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559914,50530425,00%632,45
Chieftain/T95 8573,75525425,00%489,23
SU-122A5335,50346450,00%609,47
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791146,75591450,00%794,80
VK 100.01 (P)8964,25824475,00%1006,50
IS-M8853,25366425,00%604,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101832,50584425,00%1008,73
Jade Coil 81735,75714425,00%1335,47
T 54D 91941,50698450,00%1728,36
Object 752 91300,00543425,00%725,10
T-34 with L-11 4843,75763450,00%3255,73
Object 590 91512,75638425,00%1129,13
M4-85 5721,75597425,00%1585,47
ISU-122-2 8509,75568475,00%461,03
H3 92590,2576440,00%2339,22
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91064,50529425,00%638,23
Saryuda 91444,50484425,00%806,37
BZ-176 8686,25853475,00%611,05
Valiant 5426,2538040,00%706,82
DZT-159 9449,25519450,00%202,60
Fiat 3000190,004203100,00%461,67
TVP T 50/51101753,6743030,00%951,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8424,33388333,33%416,25
T-26G FT2122,00266366,67%399,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2120,33278366,67%748,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101199,33457333,33%570,57
GSOR the TANK 91185,67731366,67%1133,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91695,6743930,00%1259,12
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3479,00504333,33%757,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81018,00684366,67%999,31
E 65 Zwilling 8700,3332030,00%314,47
IS-2 shielded 71845,33936333,33%2661,91
AltProto AMX 30 81031,33693366,67%1233,95
ST-66 81168,00631333,33%1109,87
KV-1 shielded 51369,331433366,67%3399,08
M47 Iron Arnie 8545,00509366,67%556,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8928,6730330,00%767,07
XM57 81350,67617333,33%925,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2380,338633100,00%1262,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2148,00265366,67%553,32
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92281,00757333,33%1935,58
Mars 81102,00718366,67%1203,05
Kame 9970,678843100,00%762,79
Object 168 German 81098,3339930,00%1121,52
Char de transition 6702,67601366,67%1106,06
BZ-72-1 101235,00618333,33%691,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81737,3310603100,00%2284,19
KV-4 KTTS 8962,33730366,67%1094,39
Buryan 9558,67454333,33%103,94
M14/412182,503222100,00%731,38
WZ-111 model 5A10999,50679250,00%628,75
CC-46 Pancernik 91490,50638250,00%1322,95
Strv m/31 3667,008542100,00%2273,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9185,507772100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9667,0027220,00%267,99
WZ-113G FT101285,0052320,00%615,35
Staghound Mk. III6655,50436250,00%937,17
M-III-Y8927,50568250,00%875,78
IS-2-II8350,005982100,00%344,10
Schwertwal 101060,50651250,00%544,34
XM66F 81106,008772100,00%1216,03
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91318,50616250,00%833,13
AMBT 8880,50667250,00%766,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8980,0041920,00%709,98
ARMT 5401,0027520,00%564,96
Obsidian 8828,00645250,00%828,49
E 77 9856,50678250,00%598,89
KV-1SA 5349,00554250,00%592,24
Lorraine 50 t 92132,50851250,00%1644,48
T-832 81335,5011092100,00%1623,11
IS-2M 71124,509762100,00%1505,71
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5702,00701250,00%2330,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6636,00520250,00%1431,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91250,0045420,00%776,71
Caliban 8343,00479250,00%198,82
M6A2E1 8714,50508250,00%650,66
AAT60 81165,00702250,00%1050,09
Type 63 81518,0052720,00%1526,92
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101086,00626250,00%634,98
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8347,50568250,00%155,88
Stridsyxa 81625,5059920,00%1407,14
Miel 81088,50672250,00%967,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5473,5032720,00%1146,75
IS-2 71576,50945250,00%2204,78
TT-130M 9992,00765250,00%672,71
FV226 Contradictious 8358,50388250,00%157,80
Straussler V–4/40 3411,50511250,00%1674,77
Object Kust 8702,00425250,00%519,72
Terrifiant 90,006522100,00%261,00
4TP1122,003651100,00%635,11
Pvlvv fm/422124,005601100,00%514,37
AMX 50 12092852,0075910,00%3012,50
O-Ni7558,007771100,00%641,44
M26 Pershing81712,0010741100,00%1920,91
Coccodrillo 100,0018810,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 19243,0011811100,00%261,00
BZ-5872188,00128010,00%4466,02
BZ-58-2 92157,0035910,00%1860,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71375,007711100,00%1847,27
Object 4168522,0038110,00%302,24
T698908,009001100,00%1143,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,0022110,00%530,59
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8997,0035110,00%1485,16
SU-2-122 538,003541100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9727,0036310,00%580,59
ERAC 105 Proto 92040,0013951100,00%3430,78
T54 Heavy Tank 9902,009571100,00%757,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3239,007111100,00%723,04
TS-54 8897,0051810,00%670,19
M-IV-Y 81749,0043410,00%1412,90
TS-6 91388,0011061100,00%1222,15
TBT 92383,0069810,00%1437,99
UDES 03 Alt 3 9957,0032910,00%541,10
Strv K 91043,0023710,00%582,08
Ambassador 91049,0010881100,00%763,98
WZ-111 model 6 82752,0014961100,00%3895,85
Projet Louis 9461,008871100,00%591,05
Object 265T 91108,0052710,00%716,07
IMT 82467,0073210,00%3177,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9738,007381100,00%914,98
Brennos 8660,0033310,00%379,10
Chi-Go 72261,0075310,00%2295,74
SPHT 9816,0010101100,00%532,31
Fantôme 91022,0010101100,00%850,04
OCP Peacekeeper 91828,0011281100,00%1683,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-04-22