Cika__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437860016
Ø Tier7,450,000,0010,00
Victories2353553,75%00,00%00,00%743,75%
Defeats1983145,29%00,00%00,00%850,00%
Draws4200,96%00,00%00,00%16,25%
Battles survived1273329,08%00,00%00,00%318,75%
Tanks destroyed443861,0100,0000,00140,88
Destruction ratio1,430,000,001,08
Tanks spotted622571,4200,0000,00181,13
Damage dealt1.247,800,000,001.919,50
Capture points673941,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points262780,6000,0000,00181,13
Experience755,370,000,00621,75
WN71352,990,000,001079,77
WN81855,160,000,003189,10
Total
Battles43786
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2353553,75%
Defeats1983145,29%
Draws4200,96%
Battles survived1273329,08%
Tanks destroyed443861,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted622571,42
Damage dealt1.247,80
Capture points673941,54
Defense points262780,60
Experience755,37
WN71352,99
WN81855,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.919,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,13
Experience621,75
WN71079,77
WN83189,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories21948,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20144,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws337,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16937,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.605,630,000,000,00
Capture points3540,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5251,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience722,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories21948,34%
Defeats20144,37%
Draws337,28%
Battles survived16937,31%
Tanks destroyed3460,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2780,61
Damage dealt1.605,63
Capture points3540,78
Defense points5251,16
Experience722,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories16753,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13442,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,380,000,000,00
Capture points9322,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9022,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience785,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories16753,02%
Defeats13442,54%
Draws144,44%
Battles survived13542,86%
Tanks destroyed2480,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2610,83
Damage dealt1.222,38
Capture points9322,96
Defense points9022,86
Experience785,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories13262,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7535,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9946,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,190,000,000,00
Capture points4732,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8363,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience731,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories13262,56%
Defeats7535,55%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived9946,92%
Tanks destroyed1900,90
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1790,85
Damage dealt875,19
Capture points4732,24
Defense points8363,96
Experience731,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.293,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2022000
Victories102650,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99649,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79739,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15220,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20441,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,190,000,000,00
Capture points38361,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points96614,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience824,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles2022
Victories102650,74%
Defeats99649,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived79739,42%
Tanks destroyed15220,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted20441,01
Damage dealt1.282,19
Capture points38361,90
Defense points96614,78
Experience824,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7145000
Victories393755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats313043,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws781,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291340,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54600,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,800,000,000,00
Capture points121801,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points108691,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience615,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7145
Victories393755,10%
Defeats313043,81%
Draws781,09%
Battles survived291340,77%
Tanks destroyed54600,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted70960,99
Damage dealt874,80
Capture points121801,70
Defense points108691,52
Experience615,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles896000
Victories43648,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31635,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6580,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,650,000,000,00
Capture points10691,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9491,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience745,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles896
Victories43648,66%
Defeats44850,00%
Draws121,34%
Battles survived31635,27%
Tanks destroyed6710,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6580,73
Damage dealt1.743,65
Capture points10691,19
Defense points9491,06
Experience745,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6899,00828277259,09%2909,71
122 TM 81716,45925190354,28%2296,55
T-15061131,62879120264,89%2580,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81512,63851115651,04%1964,82
T376649,88734110056,09%2261,22
T-34-85M 61103,5285590856,06%2189,62
Maus102334,2991888958,94%2333,83
M661335,3687769659,34%2622,31
Škoda T 40 6896,5970962554,24%2138,41
Tiger II81670,2790960657,92%2271,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6962,2377857158,84%2124,74
T110E5101951,1980155052,36%1726,63
IS-381557,0686153751,77%2109,91
T3281259,4474652755,41%1642,75
AMX 12 t61036,7489049060,20%4242,57
M10391181,2664946145,77%1024,31
B14598,6168542564,00%2518,62
T297730,3940438448,44%821,51
HWK 1281217,4082037857,67%2898,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81568,5074036154,57%1753,76
KV-856892,5771435657,87%1776,81
M53/M5591494,4962134353,64%1734,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8590,4464634350,15%1035,09
M40/M4381113,2856532852,44%1311,61
M127898,1539831050,00%1264,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81461,4886031054,84%1858,38
Škoda T 256944,9975230658,50%2317,95
AMX 13 57 GF 71049,1494028356,54%2454,53
T-5491562,2682127650,36%1801,93
M446585,8031027251,10%976,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519877,2470426749,44%1317,71
T216827,5076226152,87%2972,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91642,6580825948,65%1738,07
T-50-2 6834,2884025757,20%2939,77
E 75 TS 81573,4385125648,83%1813,20
Leopard 1102118,7175325145,02%1674,04
VK 30.01 (P)6433,7532825046,40%603,78
Tiger (P)7766,6451324845,97%962,39
FV4202 81289,3987124752,63%2058,07
T499720,4164324648,78%966,31
DZT-159 91964,4094423854,62%2094,35
T803112849,17101722950,66%2321,79
Object 140102096,6182722557,78%2080,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6698,2570222050,00%2077,79
T3091812,2379120752,66%1857,07
E 7591819,4486420453,92%2011,39
AE Phase I 91749,2185119852,02%1750,86
Conqueror92060,8996719758,88%2358,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8985,6076019752,79%2031,72
E 65 Zwilling 82070,96108319058,95%2465,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101520,8382418953,44%1931,29
XM57 81932,3096518859,57%2145,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8904,5063918646,24%1006,08
IS7911,0367918552,43%1298,77
ARL 446941,9571518355,74%1946,13
Type 6191745,4987418350,82%2021,18
T28 Prototype81379,7773617850,56%1566,50
T-54 ltwt.9979,7173917751,41%1506,97
T54E191410,5273217247,09%1361,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81248,9482616947,34%2003,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81269,3876916850,00%1830,16
T1 Heavy5311,4630116452,44%511,40
E 100102300,9985716360,12%2092,01
WZ-111 model 1-491915,3085216253,70%2014,80
SU-130PM 81699,4878915852,53%1941,07
M18 Hellcat6459,9039415743,95%613,38
T9592267,5793115356,86%2343,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101994,6679115147,68%1801,66
Object 274a 81549,7491414851,35%2094,70
Caernarvon81084,7679214755,10%1282,15
Leo71059,4179814555,86%1984,25
FV230 Canopener102188,9588514353,15%1627,69
Felice 91667,6475914046,43%1788,80
CS-5991447,1383813858,70%1549,29
11081184,8777113653,68%1468,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,8571813453,73%1650,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102029,1381413151,15%1695,24
M415426,1425213143,51%561,62
ELC EVEN 90 8947,6983413050,77%2241,49
Type 71102419,8493412955,81%2034,83
CS-52 LIS 81544,0980812748,82%1901,18
Type 586909,6372412648,41%1995,26
Emil I81578,6786912552,80%2107,74
KV-15478,0442912553,60%981,76
M-VI-Y91558,8181012548,80%1521,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691727,4487012450,81%1744,55
59-166883,5985212360,98%3496,46
Object 703 Version II 81501,9793412354,47%1843,93
LTTB8877,3178912259,02%1910,46
Object 752 91917,9989812250,00%1662,86
SMV CC-6781372,2385612152,07%1679,44
T2881557,0782112157,02%1929,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8967,9074612048,33%1316,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91430,7174111949,58%1570,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571107,3379511960,50%1629,94
T25/27909,2364311953,78%1357,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91226,8873011942,86%1948,58
Super Conqueror102505,2290111856,78%2279,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,3028311858,47%725,61
T-34-171166,0686211660,34%2393,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102437,3788011650,86%2014,23
AMX 50 10081427,9179211551,30%1771,38
Chrysler K GF 81490,4687511457,02%1948,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291599,3584311351,33%1565,81
Object 70591842,7588311248,21%1872,77
Tiger I71251,9682011154,95%1825,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191831,2089511151,35%1735,47
Kampfpanzer 67102165,8178911042,73%1532,14
TVP VTU Koncept81090,8475010950,46%1577,60
T675303,0923710948,62%525,11
T-100 LT101347,6280610850,00%1723,51
P.44 Pantera81260,7474710750,47%1638,94
Dicker Max 6731,3959310760,75%1418,00
T-1091285,3765610638,68%1017,17
Object 907 102100,1089010650,00%1794,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071204,3781310555,24%2454,19
UDES 1691470,8980410452,88%1570,39
WZ-111G FT91925,8279510455,77%1728,19
Panther II81146,7673410345,63%1424,56
VK 100.01 (P)81707,4497910356,31%2722,83
Nergal 81623,8191310260,78%2042,17
O-Ni71251,5987410162,38%2056,79
Tortoise92491,16106610161,39%2504,44
Nashorn6740,625309943,43%1299,97
Leopard Prototyp A91678,918169854,08%1728,93
Ares 90102058,858889854,08%1688,55
Emil II91553,067869749,48%1444,74
AMX ELC bis5496,516079658,33%2253,83
E 50 Ausf. M102134,948809552,63%1759,01
M3 Lee4145,881899346,24%328,29
TNH T Vz. 5191518,207639347,31%1464,50
WZ-111-1G FT81389,446739351,61%1522,77
Concept No. 5101795,877239349,46%1370,54
M24 Chaffee5194,153119255,43%523,37
M-V-Y102047,498369253,26%1747,86
FV229 Contender91732,048399250,00%1646,81
AltProto AMX 30 81267,327999247,83%1658,71
KV-1S6519,114888947,19%890,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111789,989078848,86%2249,70
Black Prince7950,007078748,28%1258,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91755,378648747,13%1660,10
AT 86436,324908754,02%693,80
AMX 65 t81093,366828748,28%1299,38
M374194,731788650,00%532,42
Sturer Emil7761,925128643,02%931,46
TNH 105/100081240,068228451,19%1673,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6860,025458450,00%1434,89
O-I6690,555998451,19%1194,21
T95E6 101721,577328447,62%1258,90
Churchill VII6836,816718354,22%1637,45
M5 Stuart499,482678250,00%102,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,402398251,22%104,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68764,066388247,56%1318,48
Panhard EBR 909948,097248256,10%1489,08
Centurion Action X102137,597948146,91%1699,18
Churchill I5442,385148055,00%950,00
Hotchkiss EBR7693,487078060,00%1777,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507858,875787858,97%1117,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71189,277467757,14%2178,69
T26E5 Patriot 81202,368247648,68%1567,69
LHMTV81253,598397655,26%2699,66
Manticore101115,167227552,00%1430,41
T-34-281063,547017443,24%1519,97
IS-3-II91814,848467448,65%1767,85
T28 Concept 71278,768427455,41%2391,38
P.43 bis6796,866767261,11%1846,34
CS-63101721,946587234,72%1212,14
CS-5381067,805787142,25%1523,33
Challenger71135,256517157,75%1808,59
53TP Markowskiego81537,848427045,71%1865,96
Type 4 Chi-To6713,436476845,59%1502,75
Prototipo Standard B91249,497416852,94%1166,11
AT 25332,244246852,94%708,89
Alecto4161,851996847,06%247,50
M8A14191,152146852,94%342,27
P.43 ter71171,367866758,21%2326,29
SMV CC-5671234,307476342,86%1812,37
Type 6891940,789396355,56%1941,23
KV-37749,406146254,84%938,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191519,797656149,18%1391,12
AT 77720,085206137,70%688,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5541,645805853,45%1794,77
UDES 14 Alt 581344,787765850,00%1796,51
T78 61366,078925850,00%2574,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6876,866035650,00%1866,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481301,028335658,93%1646,38
O-Ho81179,777745653,57%1302,53
UDES 0381135,846625554,55%1179,50
G.W. Panther7830,746925461,11%972,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,613705438,89%796,41
IS-M81149,427685352,83%1427,83
WZ-131G FT6843,255755253,85%1443,94
Panhard AMD 178B6548,836165259,62%1836,26
M-III-Y81495,589255259,62%2010,68
T2 Light Tank 2314,875355269,23%2127,94
Concept 1B 92019,139385253,85%1635,95
IS-271391,299615164,71%2430,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505343,243475149,02%635,90
T92 HMC101242,245275135,29%818,52
Versuchspanzer 5792263,849885056,00%2322,58
KV-220-2 5732,658234965,31%1705,90
B.U.G.I.6722,483684841,67%1283,09
STA-18994,966914742,55%1217,96
AS-XX 40 t112071,459074755,32%1748,41
Type T-345568,595884654,35%1850,19
T-34-2G FT7960,595854650,00%1298,29
TS-54 81327,097604634,78%1342,59
Škoda T 5091621,647404533,33%1425,52
Type 62 7645,076854454,55%1445,86
Super Hellcat 71109,507034454,55%1886,81
SU-855266,072944344,19%389,96
Excalibur 61197,959024362,79%2557,97
CS-4471231,887424252,38%2203,34
StuG IV 5418,883714245,24%939,20
Ikv 1035498,004594148,78%1200,74
M75215,933744153,66%692,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,754864052,50%1693,08
Hummel6634,905023951,28%857,44
Vz. 55101812,698073951,28%1334,34
UDES 15/16101725,497863953,85%1410,43
WZ-113G FT102332,698533956,41%1716,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81281,908443953,85%1714,00
T-284247,322773852,63%680,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,794393855,26%653,55
T56 GMC375,921483850,00%82,13
Valentine AT4199,262063857,89%479,43
VK 28.016543,666983857,89%2017,63
T110E3102549,638103852,63%1997,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8908,395403831,58%776,81
Ares 90 C112092,119553857,89%1622,09
Cromwell6639,246713748,65%1353,32
TVP T 50/51101964,627313740,54%1656,94
45TP Habicha7954,546783756,76%1290,09
Semovente M43 Bassotto6685,194193754,05%974,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,464983737,84%826,15
Object 25791895,469133754,05%1954,75
HWK 30 8744,815493636,11%1047,07
VK 168.01 (P) 81227,286293641,67%1253,87
M56 Scorpion 7979,646893658,33%1543,59
AMX 13 757939,317673562,86%2304,20
T2 Medium Tank279,621343441,18%159,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91391,888293461,76%1194,38
Marder 38T4444,184663452,94%1188,59
Ares 7581505,4410053458,82%1953,33
60G FT5623,424933366,67%1551,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102234,397883351,52%1531,85
M-II-Y71331,799503366,67%2016,62
TS-60 91439,218093357,58%1345,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,887333259,38%1409,24
Strv 746777,197333259,38%1727,28
Object 430U102207,889253256,25%1923,15
T-345301,004233158,06%816,16
M5A1 Stuart4323,685093151,61%1127,78
LPT-67 Šelma9663,296243151,61%728,34
BDR G1 B5605,235643154,84%1240,35
Object 705A102379,617553135,48%1999,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91761,358043151,61%1504,90
M2 Medium Tank3139,033133060,00%489,30
IS-7101787,238913063,33%1378,62
ST-II101679,977353046,67%1118,23
GSR 3301 Setter7919,007983063,33%2559,44
STB-1101781,669022958,62%1513,49
Vz. 44-171410,629352955,17%2271,48
SU-85B4309,483412955,17%702,76
M7 Priest3127,861962842,86%159,17
Kranvagn102308,158452748,15%2107,34
FV3046741,525032755,56%1242,54
Grille5468,923962650,00%984,01
FV20781084,696562642,31%1170,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91286,696622646,15%1076,51
XM66F 81281,965982532,00%1178,56
Taschenratte112461,4010572556,00%1476,35
Matilda4271,674112458,33%716,19
GSOR the TANK 91369,257042445,83%1220,07
Obsidian 81336,798692454,17%1838,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6999,088932475,00%2194,11
S-517742,836032343,48%739,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102148,579392360,87%1411,64
Charioteer81032,005622347,83%1056,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6953,178162352,17%1924,19
Type 1 Chi-He4309,414292254,55%974,33
Panhard EBR 105101042,916752254,55%1189,74
Škoda T 245434,715152161,90%1310,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,191942147,62%269,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5264,525212166,67%988,58
SDP 58 Kilana81555,338452152,38%1922,93
Achilles6897,715732147,62%1842,22
FV1066 Senlac 8817,106472142,86%1310,01
M3 Stuart3139,702272050,00%435,16
O-I Experimental5486,255102055,00%909,70
BZ-5871017,756792050,00%1234,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101970,007982060,00%1410,95
Char Mle. 75 9859,806042035,00%910,32
Char Futur 4 91747,857202050,00%1490,50
FV215b 102219,638141952,63%1711,21
Pawlack Tank61102,218121957,89%2241,03
Sav m/434302,724091861,11%887,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518773,945241844,44%631,89
M60 101818,117801855,56%1568,08
MT-256433,115611844,44%1203,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6553,176101855,56%1371,27
T3 HMC292,761841747,06%206,10
Object 777 Version II 92037,129301758,82%2032,26
Valentine II 4416,295701747,06%1628,92
Centurion Mk. I81095,566971637,50%1447,81
AT 1581115,446521643,75%1019,65
FV380591075,196561650,00%882,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474358,503521656,25%1254,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81418,636421643,75%1326,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102503,137451533,33%1660,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4464,274411553,33%1565,84
ISU-152K 81303,606391546,67%1257,03
A-20582,642841442,86%45,66
SU-76M4263,863111435,71%610,36
Covenanter5334,504391450,00%1153,23
K-91-PT 91719,147711435,71%1660,68
ERAC 105 Proto 91004,626571353,85%1424,26
Light Mk. VIC 2158,623321361,54%903,18
Sherman VC Firefly 6811,855961346,15%1304,18
T1 HMC2152,331881250,00%787,53
T-463102,081781258,33%342,70
SU-10061141,176931266,67%2310,47
DS PZInż5612,834061250,00%1382,89
WZ-111 model 5A101882,925881225,00%1136,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,583901258,33%1517,91
ST vz. 394247,273861163,64%773,54
105 leFH18B2 5453,004171163,64%914,88
Rinoceronte102274,279981163,64%1930,66
NC 70 Błyskawica101207,737871163,64%878,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,551551154,55%277,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,901781040,00%279,57
40TP Habicha6431,003841050,00%637,18
Ikv 723234,003221050,00%574,31
BZ-75101857,707471040,00%1134,18
STK-2112366,308171040,00%1260,51
Windhund 81521,707841060,00%1879,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,0095933,33%0,00
G.W. Tiger9703,56535944,44%470,01
FV4004 Conway91619,00610944,44%1334,93
FV227 Conceiver81768,781091977,78%2586,19
Kunze Panzer 91184,78654955,56%1091,46
MTLS-1G14 3290,11481966,67%1353,10
AAT60 81188,11502911,11%934,42
LT vz. 383156,50358862,50%618,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,75134850,00%308,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,63384875,00%682,30
WZ-1317514,13534837,50%795,83
SU-86788,13767875,00%1401,07
Cruiser Mk. III3103,25131850,00%288,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61100,00760862,50%1746,54
BZ-1668628,13539837,50%377,89
XM551 Sheridan101058,75793862,50%1213,42
Object 277102135,001017875,00%2017,10
Ares 8591820,25975862,50%1864,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,88413812,50%653,28
Bretagne Panther 6704,63658850,00%1251,08
T 55A 91849,25966875,00%2152,15
Panther7817,43709757,14%1407,96
Lorraine 39L AM392,86182757,14%218,75
Tetrarch 286,57211742,86%184,09
Turtle Mk. I 81862,29755728,57%1824,76
D23204,67425683,33%935,28
Crusader6803,17766650,00%3430,41
AMX 50 12091408,33490616,67%1111,15
Type 4 Heavy91047,00866683,33%939,49
113102914,33965650,00%2175,11
T110E4101240,67508633,33%534,21
FV217 Badger102494,00792633,33%2073,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101904,33863650,00%1295,45
M2 Light2141,40181560,00%522,74
SU-14-28809,00442540,00%638,61
Marder II3302,80363540,00%773,56
SU-263317,60429580,00%1108,53
Birch Gun4169,0011250,00%332,21
SU-122A5653,00312520,00%1283,66
T-45 2245,20375540,00%1100,37
Löwe 81476,20861560,00%1925,02
AMX ELC 901 6916,80565520,00%2909,40
Cobra 92159,00787520,00%2220,29
43 M. Toldi III 3150,80355580,00%762,44
T1 Cunningham1106,75252450,00%493,14
Renault FT180,50254475,00%465,74
Leichttraktor149,508540,00%0,00
MS-1175,00124450,00%223,33
Panzerjäger I2220,00346475,00%923,62
Type 91 Heavy3182,75272450,00%490,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro267,25253475,00%269,72
FV215b (183) 101924,50947475,00%1496,13
BZ-58-2 92192,00937450,00%1822,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2122,50305450,00%406,88
FV601 Saladin8342,00551425,00%106,69
Lorraine 50 t 91114,25714475,00%1120,03
T-29 3832,00753425,00%3931,98
Škoda T 45 71260,25921475,00%1917,41
L-60 277,7514240,00%156,63
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51083,75871425,00%2278,01
Valiant 5961,75772450,00%2074,16
Churchill Crocodile 6939,00806475,00%1627,59
OCP Peacekeeper 91259,25533425,00%830,07
Pvlvv fm/422121,33330366,67%501,05
Sexton II3134,33193333,33%294,10
M46 Patton91157,0038030,00%746,25
KV-1 shielded 51056,3312533100,00%2972,32
M4-85 5815,3349530,00%1621,95
T1E6 2125,67243333,33%350,88
Matilda Black Prince 51064,671075366,67%3879,95
T92 8330,33628366,67%567,23
Renault Otsu1121,0022920,00%331,62
Renault FT 75 BS2204,50332250,00%1238,74
4TP1229,50403250,00%1128,87
D1226,50146250,00%85,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,00230250,00%87,48
Strv 103-09819,50510250,00%565,23
AT-12101,50203250,00%228,23
AMX 38385,50325250,00%106,26
Ferdinand8618,00469250,00%458,99
ARL V396187,5022920,00%39,18
T57 Heavy10603,5043220,00%122,76
ARMT 51012,5011192100,00%2356,76
Char de transition 6159,0017120,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5447,0037020,00%788,83
Kolohousenka10,001431100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21137,003511100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,003271100,00%803,99
BT-74170,0017510,00%337,94
BT-2259,004210,00%13,57
Renault NC-31130,001931100,00%261,00
AMX 40454,0011110,00%0,00
SU-182475,005491100,00%4193,65
Type 95 Heavy40,003361100,00%261,00
SU-540,005110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,001101100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4842,009091100,00%2991,25
Churchill Gun Carrier60,0010810,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5113,004110,00%0,00
T-7030,003710,00%0,00
T-6020,006310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5834,008601100,00%2247,00
Black Prince II 70,0013710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51143,0013951100,00%3928,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3530,0063910,00%1677,52
Object 283 9344,0035410,00%30,79
KV-1SA 5243,006091100,00%445,68
T-116 3354,005901100,00%1928,73
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5594,0033910,00%1518,43
Patton the Tank 90,005710,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4567,0042910,00%1270,47
TOG II* 6141,0015910,00%0,00
SU-100Y 61353,008631100,00%2042,39
Stitch 8321,0034510,00%25,85
FCM 2C 3379,0031710,00%992,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,003710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,002210,00%0,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5878,007801100,00%2071,26
Chi-Go 7403,0025410,00%198,16
Fantôme 91152,009481100,00%961,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-06
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2020-01-04