Codatu

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6253502667
Ø Tier8,420,009,509,37
Victories3205251,25%00,00%150,00%34451,57%
Defeats2986547,76%00,00%150,00%31146,63%
Draws6180,99%00,00%00,00%121,80%
Battles survived1812028,98%00,00%00,00%23635,38%
Tanks destroyed547070,8700,0042,005970,90
Destruction ratio1,230,002,001,39
Tanks spotted834941,3400,0021,006570,99
Damage dealt1.329,490,00994,501.574,21
Capture points290550,4600,0000,001070,16
Defense points333250,5300,0000,001410,21
Experience676,660,00802,00798,60
WN71159,720,001376,701079,61
WN81518,610,000,001427,46
Total
Battles62535
Ø Tier8,42
Victories3205251,25%
Defeats2986547,76%
Draws6180,99%
Battles survived1812028,98%
Tanks destroyed547070,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted834941,34
Damage dealt1.329,49
Capture points290550,46
Defense points333250,53
Experience676,66
WN71159,72
WN81518,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt994,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience802,00
WN71376,70
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles667
Ø Tier9,37
Victories34451,57%
Defeats31146,63%
Draws121,80%
Battles survived23635,38%
Tanks destroyed5970,90
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted6570,99
Damage dealt1.574,21
Capture points1070,16
Defense points1410,21
Experience798,60
WN71079,61
WN81427,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6753,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5543,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.962,490,000,000,00
Capture points1951,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5342,06%
Defeats6753,17%
Draws64,76%
Battles survived5543,65%
Tanks destroyed900,71
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted740,59
Damage dealt1.962,49
Capture points1951,55
Defense points160,13
Experience610,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,190,000,000,00
Capture points1192,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience648,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2949,15%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed370,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted661,12
Damage dealt1.043,19
Capture points1192,02
Defense points981,66
Experience648,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.149,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience883,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.285,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,80
Experience883,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7342,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9454,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5733,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,850,000,000,00
Capture points940,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3982,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience601,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7342,44%
Defeats9454,65%
Draws52,91%
Battles survived5733,14%
Tanks destroyed1420,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1881,09
Damage dealt1.211,85
Capture points940,55
Defense points3982,31
Experience601,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1493,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1493,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt1.816,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,60
Experience293,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101934,96666595849,24%1537,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81437,06853311954,18%1935,39
T3091745,74713166650,06%1592,04
T-54 first prototype 81171,71807157654,25%1714,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101578,27687142151,09%1450,39
AMX 13 909865,47614138851,66%1365,88
T-44-100 81219,55815136152,68%1653,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,09626131151,18%1264,32
KV-15565,58437127754,82%1332,30
Tortoise91803,14704124951,88%1596,64
KV-37956,76544106452,44%1327,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591420,03534106149,76%1542,59
T28 Prototype81289,29586101446,84%1434,48
Dicker Max 6834,23605100952,13%1631,31
T499924,0370984649,41%1330,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91623,5979080554,04%1875,70
Type 5 Heavy102415,2785971454,62%1937,80
M18 Hellcat6558,6039168654,37%944,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91520,2870266448,95%1547,58
T-100 LT101127,6878563451,74%1492,59
T110E4102265,9774060449,83%1837,45
ST-I91514,6362960048,17%1477,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102250,8980959751,93%2095,89
T25/27689,6340158447,43%881,56
FV217 Badger102045,0677258150,43%1623,63
IS-4101668,2459357147,64%1283,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181030,8940956151,69%1259,60
Panhard EBR 10510838,7470355151,54%913,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101893,1874755050,18%1735,98
Type 4 Heavy91414,2065754048,33%1320,96
M24 Chaffee5362,3045653651,31%1294,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101124,2176052850,00%1255,00
AT 1581113,3250452453,82%1248,60
TVP T 50/51101723,9771352351,43%1499,02
KV-48916,9549751448,83%1018,40
T297995,4947550751,48%1263,80
212A91489,6768249552,12%1501,98
XM551 Sheridan101198,1669148049,79%1400,18
SU-14-281215,1561147951,15%1470,50
T376494,8346445046,00%1308,54
T-54 ltwt.9984,3476044854,91%1631,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81116,5484643453,92%1622,15
EMIL 1951 81406,1183542753,40%1638,63
T54E191852,4685142652,82%2039,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101535,1662942150,59%1439,84
Object 261101461,7572039352,93%1272,37
ISU-122-2 81280,7775138849,74%1311,13
AMX 13 105101222,8467338745,99%1372,54
SFAC 105 81504,4773337548,00%1362,29
T-1506466,1932137446,26%606,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,0924536748,50%516,29
T57 Heavy102150,8076735550,70%1814,80
VK 36.01 (H)6425,8034134848,56%585,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102014,6872233452,40%1478,40
T28 Concept 7960,5764632154,21%1432,47
KV-26866,7364031749,84%1627,06
Strv 103B101923,3974131249,68%1371,77
S-517964,6652930649,35%1156,76
Ashigaru 101932,1376730450,66%1404,09
ELC EVEN 90 8585,8378630250,99%1151,95
Škoda T 5091627,3180030054,00%1713,69
T110E3101830,7574328451,41%1274,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81230,6273628245,39%1363,50
Mäuschen91638,3275627449,27%1609,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507738,4748126950,93%939,89
Strv 103-091683,6971926251,53%1595,76
T110E5101963,0881025050,00%1670,41
T-1091705,6681324251,24%1855,74
AMX 12 t6402,7247123853,78%1078,30
AMX 13 757502,1945323650,00%998,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007983,6569123446,58%1641,10
T3281299,0080422850,00%1684,05
O-Ho81504,0187121755,76%2036,63
T-5491419,4578721252,83%1528,59
TVP VTU Koncept8927,5460120449,51%1182,92
AT 77832,7145320353,69%1046,76
LTTB8715,4573320255,45%1411,39
E 65 Zwilling 81709,9495119753,30%1686,11
Prototipo Standard B91782,0882919551,28%1928,35
59-Patton 81035,3981019454,12%1477,89
IS-7101766,8881818854,26%1522,30
Škoda T 256565,2052018644,62%1001,04
FV380591159,4666718549,19%1113,75
Object 140101716,0877718348,63%1497,48
IS-381301,6379818255,49%1644,11
Ares 90 C112089,8687218048,33%1552,84
LPT-67 Šelma91089,9877217654,55%1670,42
Object 43092169,4799817458,05%2731,57
M10391764,5378917348,55%1712,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8950,3172317349,71%1141,66
UDES 0381358,0672217154,39%1656,67
Object 430U102045,2285717055,88%1855,71
VK 100.01 (P)81478,8090816857,14%1977,94
KR-1112237,5889916847,62%1429,10
P.44 Pantera81265,4174816748,50%1714,92
Tiger (P)71081,2080416159,01%1630,17
T1 Heavy5387,6835916045,00%662,66
Ares 90101928,9883415349,67%1612,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8860,4080015257,24%1604,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,2848215057,33%815,97
O-I Experimental5857,0773714761,90%2153,62
Type 71101761,4686014753,06%1281,99
AMX AC mle. 4881381,3171214451,39%1660,00
FV20781085,8977814355,94%1349,08
Panhard EBR 909758,9972813950,36%1053,69
Maus101936,5277613847,10%1553,89
T26E5 Patriot 81234,4388113558,52%1721,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481316,2273013243,94%1410,17
O-Ni71372,2788712860,16%2200,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8718,7666212646,03%1269,93
T 55A 91430,4373612544,80%1281,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68642,6468912456,45%1164,80
Matilda Black Prince 5473,9551712460,48%1321,43
LT-432 8823,6967812143,80%1539,71
Ikv 90 Typ B71033,0565511947,90%1560,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91909,0186911956,30%1650,36
FV230 Canopener101543,7280411552,17%1034,45
Manticore101103,8383611556,52%1304,77
Object 452K 101707,1371511444,74%1162,69
AT 86566,5339910955,96%972,66
AT-FV230 Breaker111935,0885910653,77%1165,48
O-I6951,1072410549,52%1906,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91837,2781210553,33%1558,34
T-284152,9817010351,46%311,93
T-4481204,1188810162,38%1975,88
M10 Wolverine5314,1926510153,47%590,41
WZ-120G FT 92037,3285910150,50%1667,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,491839958,59%193,00
Windhund 81356,977339957,58%1459,98
AMX 50 Foch B101806,456949744,33%1261,92
Caernarvon81679,809749656,25%2448,63
Object 260 101819,817299146,15%1277,25
KV-856792,285968556,47%1509,72
Grille5347,981988348,19%578,53
AT 25375,773768254,88%945,94
Object 274a 81126,847647949,37%1461,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6924,356797759,74%2166,83
Tiger I71179,127937552,00%1759,09
TS-5 81337,498157546,67%1235,64
T-34-85M 6930,047547252,78%1753,97
IS71203,898317157,75%2034,71
Ares 8591517,618706749,25%1556,91
VK 30.01 (P)6874,327236556,92%1686,08
AMX 50 Foch91868,757496347,62%1597,05
Char Futur 4 91919,688556046,67%1948,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81316,038626050,00%1672,98
Hummel6612,374535944,07%815,95
M66453,473665952,54%552,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,661405853,45%183,25
MT-256342,216975768,42%1032,70
AMX ELC bis5259,663805650,00%837,00
T803111737,717455536,36%954,34
KV-4 KTTS 81229,896875446,30%1244,96
IS-M81712,689075352,83%2343,25
FV4202 81137,438795360,38%1702,51
P.43 bis6792,926415248,08%1677,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581549,639015149,02%1516,51
H3 91955,539135156,86%1926,26
T-46365,821194951,02%106,03
M3 Lee4141,291664936,73%236,78
Durendal 101792,667924755,32%1424,85
G.W. Panther7918,097344658,70%1194,71
Churchill III 5450,225464634,78%814,84
T-345398,984834555,56%1110,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691112,116654445,45%918,97
60TP Lewandowskiego101954,247814156,10%1540,79
FV227 Conceiver81044,038664067,50%1317,98
Vz. 62 Jasan 91817,418553953,85%1631,61
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91743,798313844,74%1401,50
Ikv 1035414,313663641,67%904,59
ARL V396601,365093663,89%1122,23
Taschenratte111878,839303644,44%1030,36
P.43 ter7873,747213554,29%1532,11
AAT60 81193,438193560,00%1349,54
Stridsyxa 81290,698483560,00%1408,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,82943441,18%6,19
FV229 Contender91214,097323444,12%900,63
Škoda T 245503,455453360,61%1476,10
Versuchspanzer 5791536,978083345,45%1154,14
T404142,032092948,28%165,54
FV4025 Contriver112122,578172835,71%1113,81
Black Rock 111731,378152748,15%1049,18
AMX 404242,122842650,00%876,41
G.W. Tiger91058,776922650,00%888,32
LTP 3119,381642657,69%470,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 101931,809352560,00%1399,45
Ferdinand81704,328042540,00%1821,48
Saryuda 91664,689002568,00%1568,45
AE Phase I 91469,086602441,67%1164,78
AMX AC mle. 4671036,435872347,83%1544,75
Object 25791653,268522356,52%1729,63
Object 277101922,227122343,48%1519,01
IS-2-II81047,136322343,48%981,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6774,966172347,83%1268,52
Sturmpanzer II4145,001332245,45%256,44
Type 63 81598,599032254,55%1578,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 81357,187522245,45%1475,70
Cobra 91557,957752245,45%1204,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 8873,826292240,91%934,90
Leichttraktor151,101282147,62%64,87
Chieftain/T95 8939,248242157,14%1255,95
M60 101769,247732152,38%1566,50
Predatore 91258,197832152,38%925,52
Lorraine 40 t 81574,388302152,38%1813,09
IS-2 shielded 71371,848241952,63%1882,12
Super Hellcat 7956,006561947,37%1594,52
T-26255,781141827,78%12,46
Chieftain Mk. 6 101503,008311866,67%1129,01
MTLS-1G14 3269,444641850,00%1143,41
Mars 81222,507431844,44%1078,79
StuG IV 5477,183931752,94%1086,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8866,816081650,00%865,01
STA-2 81172,817621650,00%1676,05
Ambassador 91616,637911643,75%1188,22
A46 6611,677481573,33%2016,45
Turtle Mk. I 81244,538021553,33%1175,84
Schwertwal 101946,077091435,71%975,35
AS-XX 40 t111201,506851450,00%775,96
TBT 91623,438661457,14%1436,48
Ares 7581203,388191353,85%1353,58
Excalibur 6996,466971330,77%1857,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871385,927551241,67%1949,61
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91516,509061266,67%1379,28
T-34 shielded 5444,675411241,67%1034,99
BZ-74-1 81113,175611225,00%845,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,422121258,33%243,64
Type 64 6754,837631250,00%2411,71
CC-46 Pancernik 91447,508281060,00%1121,95
TS-6 92013,9010481080,00%2083,22
122 TM 81224,707051050,00%1150,75
Rinoceronte101528,78709955,56%1036,89
M5 Stuart4176,78353944,44%296,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 8826,22644955,56%718,34
IMT 8965,44678944,44%827,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91522,38885862,50%1520,99
TNH T Vz. 519948,00773771,43%845,21
M10 RBFM 5789,00596757,14%1893,88
Fantôme 91372,29762757,14%1097,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,0073650,00%77,53
BZ-7510952,67641633,33%364,25
Panhard AMD 178B6204,17412650,00%380,94
Kampfpanzer 67101142,50740666,67%759,66
T-50-2 6638,00687650,00%1999,94
T92 8227,67368633,33%106,72
BT-7 artillery 3136,83287666,67%510,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,8086540,00%0,87
AT-12228,00207560,00%950,72
SU-76M425,0093560,00%183,60
T56 GMC3131,40154540,00%215,48
FV225 Collector 91999,20808540,00%1368,69
Black Prince II 7941,60654520,00%1234,62
Stitch 8976,40689540,00%753,68
Caernarvon Action X 81541,40905540,00%1988,48
105 leFH18B2 5876,75566450,00%1586,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81975,00798450,00%2183,70
M-VII-Y 91839,2513564100,00%1657,67
Renault FT1120,00146333,33%491,07
T2071209,67877333,33%2147,95
A-205196,67219333,33%406,73
Tiger II8150,0032030,00%0,00
AMX 38376,00118333,33%0,00
T-29 3138,33253366,67%463,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6489,3344830,00%1108,73
T7 Combat Car 246,00122333,33%2,56
Renault Otsu192,00185250,00%243,32
T1 HMC20,001620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,501722100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001420,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5695,009572100,00%1776,19
Lansen C 81404,0012582100,00%1631,46
Light Mk. VIC 2150,00184250,00%748,22
Brennos 8958,008482100,00%1094,48
OCP Peacekeeper 92748,00847250,00%2442,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,0023410,00%642,79
T1 Cunningham10,00981100,00%261,00
BT-74288,005271100,00%1221,62
BT-2243,007510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II210,001001100,00%261,00
MS-1170,001271100,00%371,48
Panzerjäger I20,002710,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2114,0012010,00%363,90
TS-54 81695,0013431100,00%2386,37
T-116 30,008110,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8765,0011491100,00%924,68
T-45 2102,001511100,00%468,89
Tetrarch 2184,002881100,00%1051,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5540,008491100,00%1793,60
TT-130M 91586,007771100,00%1294,86
43 M. Toldi III 3224,0020410,00%753,63
Eclipse 91989,0014301100,00%2001,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-02
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2016-04-23