Crouzy

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508110755
Ø Tier7,560,0010,009,24
Victories2673652,62%00,00%457,14%3054,55%
Defeats2341846,09%00,00%342,86%2545,45%
Draws6571,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1703133,52%00,00%228,57%2341,82%
Tanks destroyed500560,9900,0091,29801,45
Destruction ratio1,480,001,802,50
Tanks spotted499710,9800,0050,71801,45
Damage dealt1.356,780,002.982,432.497,09
Capture points833501,6400,0000,001272,31
Defense points335740,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience701,700,00982,001.067,29
WN71308,400,001570,201703,39
WN81780,700,002408,872864,89
Total
Battles50811
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2673652,62%
Defeats2341846,09%
Draws6571,29%
Battles survived1703133,52%
Tanks destroyed500560,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted499710,98
Damage dealt1.356,78
Capture points833501,64
Defense points335740,66
Experience701,70
WN71308,40
WN81780,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt2.982,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience982,00
WN71570,20
WN82408,87
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,24
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed801,45
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted801,45
Damage dealt2.497,09
Capture points1272,31
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,29
WN71703,39
WN82864,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.221,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience549,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,280,000,000,00
Capture points612,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience343,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1448,28%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt701,28
Capture points612,10
Defense points120,41
Experience343,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,500,000,000,00
Capture points572,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt980,50
Capture points572,19
Defense points481,85
Experience582,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1091000
Victories44440,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61556,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34531,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8860,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10670,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,270,000,000,00
Capture points22642,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29902,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience637,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1091
Victories44440,70%
Defeats61556,37%
Draws322,93%
Battles survived34531,62%
Tanks destroyed8860,81
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted10670,98
Damage dealt1.333,27
Capture points22642,08
Defense points29902,74
Experience637,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt1.504,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (753)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81047,75620139150,97%1440,13
KV-261022,1866866956,50%2138,65
AMX 13 909750,4562560649,34%1095,18
T9591975,0478153454,87%1723,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81280,6461353049,06%1566,07
T-34-856674,6746251851,16%1373,83
T110E3102157,8866445249,34%1644,35
T2971166,9866044851,12%1600,24
Löwe 81292,3870044049,55%1485,17
Dicker Max 6790,5045735348,44%1449,80
BDR G1 B5856,3163034355,69%2117,30
E 7591715,5574134351,60%1736,99
ELC EVEN 90 8678,4480234152,79%1516,07
T-1091608,5170032946,81%1599,84
T34 81423,8870332748,32%1726,05
IS-3A 81670,2890432753,52%1944,28
IS-6 81422,8468930557,05%1842,15
T25 AT7768,5349029950,84%1000,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81783,8494029753,20%2439,90
T-34-85M 61310,4694829458,84%2766,05
T57 Heavy102390,7370728545,96%1897,69
Tiger I7863,0058727647,83%1038,44
Churchill Gun Carrier6781,5245227350,55%1476,45
Object 277102541,1491326957,25%2374,27
SU-14-281185,5548426553,58%1407,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81381,2257026350,95%1537,51
AT 15A 71066,4664826155,17%1656,85
M6A2E1 81325,6478226056,92%1789,20
Panther7834,8054625048,40%1316,05
IS-7102165,7276824654,07%1812,37
Manticore10952,8778024156,85%1066,60
FV4004 Conway91983,5673123953,97%2053,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92175,2297723451,28%2472,32
T-448790,1459722451,34%1052,44
S-517930,5744022248,20%1101,25
T-437613,1240322253,15%931,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91700,9572021846,33%1738,70
112 81315,1776221054,29%1727,07
T-1506529,1730920848,08%722,37
T54E191325,4760620748,31%1159,46
Object 703 Version II 81766,1998220553,17%2129,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81696,6378319952,76%2032,67
AMX 12 t6365,1343319752,28%972,78
Jagdpanther II81523,8960519739,09%1566,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91725,1463519752,79%1517,85
FV4005 Stage II102124,3363519642,86%1557,95
TOG II* 6827,3552819549,74%1448,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3819,77124319464,95%2720,14
Object 244 61608,24118619470,62%3194,06
Tiger (P)7706,6555219249,48%772,84
Strv S1 81514,1769819256,25%1794,67
Škoda T 56 82089,82107619160,21%2485,02
SU-100Y 6924,6251719151,31%1642,05
IS-381329,3761319047,37%1562,77
Tiger II81302,6269518848,40%1541,49
IS7825,4854718754,55%1204,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,2454018760,43%1379,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81666,3095518759,89%2307,42
AMBT 81934,9099318560,54%2553,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81206,3065218347,54%1312,67
BZ-6892609,78110818164,09%3181,43
T-345294,6728017750,85%676,93
M66835,6663717650,00%1359,07
G.W. Panther7886,6843217650,00%1038,20
VK 100.01 (P)81453,8679717454,02%1913,33
IS-3-II92649,82109817060,59%3228,52
VK 30.01 (P)6768,5759616756,29%1355,58
M36 Jackson6478,7534016743,71%632,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102308,8681016646,39%1821,34
VK 30.01 (H)5467,1230316547,27%1020,19
Object 261101561,2768716552,12%1343,44
Type 4 Heavy91815,2083516458,54%1886,35
E 100102384,7778916453,05%2004,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191964,7579916256,17%1821,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81545,2773316152,80%1839,59
Maus102564,5688515850,00%2106,86
Grille 15102282,7766315851,90%1652,51
BZ-176 82080,85106115854,43%2388,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91368,2158915748,41%1369,61
VK 75.01 (K) 81515,0485215653,21%2060,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5717,0865015358,17%2118,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92173,07100815261,18%2425,88
AE Phase I 92173,5896314854,73%2251,63
Object 140102503,2493414755,10%2479,05
Object 41681160,3060214549,66%1603,72
Super Conqueror102895,3594214551,03%2549,65
IS-2 71228,2669314452,78%1767,09
Caernarvon Action X 81630,2094014251,41%2226,21
K-91102266,5577014143,26%1863,90
Char Futur 4 92103,5290814150,35%2149,05
CS-4471241,1685114058,57%2108,09
Panther II81015,8967113952,52%1406,23
Leopard 1102411,2878813948,92%2135,26
BZ-75103158,63104113857,97%3088,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81086,3061413748,91%1334,68
Object 430U102299,1883413655,15%2018,44
Strv K 91792,7185713653,68%1922,48
Excelsior 5523,4944613642,65%1009,36
StuG III Ausf. G5636,1641113555,56%1751,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571061,4268613557,04%1495,31
T-5491448,8968513547,41%1458,65
MT-256401,4647413554,81%1277,87
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6816,2462413551,85%1662,70
Mäuschen92065,5886013456,72%2123,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81684,5879113154,20%1946,77
Renault G15486,9843613058,46%1441,13
LTTB8499,2554913048,46%768,99
O-Ho81356,4172412958,14%1612,21
T110E5102510,5690812953,49%2228,68
Object 430 Version II91601,2873912951,94%1693,84
Object 26392242,6393812855,47%2181,40
T216516,9857212753,54%1602,19
KV-15409,9432112647,62%751,67
Object 252U 81627,1087012651,59%1936,57
T1 Heavy5436,2136112541,60%709,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102886,4797712357,72%2503,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,1152412350,41%1062,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,2834612346,34%951,94
T14 5530,2648812152,89%1098,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4225,2826712152,07%516,07
T3281187,9075012158,68%1491,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81450,3392612157,85%1857,87
Type 5 Heavy102247,4479412046,67%1598,82
Jagdtiger91908,2674612051,67%1775,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5496,9743411750,43%1347,03
STA-2 81168,9066011748,72%1546,93
KV-5 81557,0796511652,59%1855,02
Challenger7853,3048211546,96%1053,57
AMX 13 57 7787,1393111560,00%1728,55
AMX 50 10081345,2968611346,02%1505,75
M60 102050,6581011358,41%1835,68
SU-85I 5553,6139111352,21%1198,51
M10 Wolverine5381,8225311154,05%770,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102433,0080311154,05%2000,42
AMX 13 757363,7538011046,36%596,52
212A91247,2042110945,87%1030,44
WZ-111-1G FT81591,5270410847,22%1751,66
SU-130PM 81628,4080410861,11%1824,10
E 25 71581,9492810854,63%2723,17
Object 268 Version 4102126,7184710756,07%1749,08
FV2078966,1167710654,72%1079,08
T110E4102663,3882310648,11%2067,13
AMX 65 t81141,1468710653,77%1300,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51005,5097710666,98%2942,41
Tetrarch 2216,8929410654,72%1207,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4494,6740810558,10%1519,50
P.44 Pantera81532,4686410553,33%2395,48
Vz. 55102778,3991710551,43%2486,13
O-Ni71198,9558510546,67%1612,94
E 50 Ausf. M102432,5885810354,37%2200,67
Škoda T 256837,2158210256,86%1804,41
Grille5526,9232510250,00%1164,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3250,3334810155,45%1162,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4576,0449410054,00%2294,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102760,5590110051,00%2203,19
Škoda T 45 71328,3491810057,00%1938,08
T28 Concept 71163,6962010048,00%1885,96
Object 705A102398,388719953,54%2070,73
ST-II102408,938989954,55%2144,63
Object 268 Version V 102523,687489943,43%1924,70
FV201 (A45) 71196,177369855,10%1960,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5451,037949864,29%1958,64
M4A1 Sherman5646,064739757,73%2034,01
FV3046553,073139753,61%958,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92086,817969748,45%1821,91
T2881272,276069551,58%1408,81
Bisonte C45 81811,6910029553,68%2170,29
P.43 bis6796,806179454,26%1597,72
Object 260 102583,979409454,26%2214,20
T 55A 91982,438499447,87%1921,11
M54 Renegade 82015,4610459458,51%2597,85
M10391659,758169355,91%1750,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81433,458829362,37%2135,61
Hummel6675,233469246,74%944,52
SU-15271433,287979254,35%2440,10
TS-54 82095,2811319253,26%2722,80
Cobra 92325,599439253,26%2405,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102960,299789151,65%2739,14
Object 777 Version II 92009,479349051,11%1963,02
T404265,692038959,55%608,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81150,476968953,93%1493,63
Charioteer81478,376398947,19%1611,37
Kranvagn102399,068488847,73%1981,82
WZ-111G FT92044,767648850,00%1853,72
G.W. Tiger91433,596588851,14%1231,93
LHMTV8435,326328845,45%641,68
O-I61009,516458754,02%2008,76
E 5091747,118108751,72%1703,93
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51217,9811748766,67%2254,75
AMX 30 B101831,946768644,19%1411,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,097618552,94%1557,33
AMX 50 12091652,747658549,41%1651,20
M4A3E8 Fury 6842,656198551,76%2013,19
T-284219,271848439,29%457,25
AMX 404254,263048452,38%1020,84
Churchill I5503,043788457,14%1067,96
TS-5 81637,278568452,38%1837,14
Type 62 7642,657338349,40%1398,19
Sherman Firefly6737,595698356,63%1507,09
Object 274a 81566,469148351,81%2120,26
Sturer Emil7802,505038250,00%1107,76
Forest Spirit 82005,408518251,22%2121,87
Somua SM 81729,859578252,44%2104,94
Lorraine 40 t 81278,917118254,88%1584,62
P.43 ter71233,108298161,73%2348,98
Prototipo Standard B91952,098438155,56%2010,19
STB-1102251,128098149,38%1826,37
Tiger 131 6949,546618154,32%1713,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,364728052,50%1313,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81857,298518053,75%2177,41
Valentine II 4319,773997954,43%1155,33
ISU-122S 71596,468607964,56%2467,47
STA-181430,967887856,41%2159,59
M-V-Y102406,769357857,69%1914,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81798,819777853,85%2470,90
M56 Scorpion 7985,415447846,15%1304,22
M46 Patton KR 81244,777417853,85%1715,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81138,617597750,65%1538,90
WZ-114 91983,219737757,14%2037,83
122 TM 81922,109307749,35%2515,91
11081537,687907540,00%1618,52
FV217 Badger102303,658137552,00%1680,68
VK 168.01 (P) 81503,339017554,67%2012,21
Lion 102361,177927545,33%2063,87
Emil II91929,468217443,24%1891,61
Rinoceronte102287,938357448,65%1861,78
IS-4102459,789497456,76%2097,88
AT 77865,226317450,00%1000,80
M48A5 Patton102545,549147455,41%2131,51
UDES 15/16102450,018967354,79%2250,20
AMX 50 B102599,968257346,58%2328,39
T-54 ltwt.9784,477157353,42%1047,71
ARL 446809,635067250,00%1398,24
TNH T Vz. 5191998,288127243,06%1754,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,192427250,00%515,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81644,698797254,17%1888,68
Ikv 90 Typ B71172,836287149,30%1823,59
SU-10181357,876747139,44%1495,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81109,276067147,89%1295,15
WZ-113G FT102404,037487048,57%1714,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 92227,669307052,86%2196,93
A46 6401,976147057,14%1348,27
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81531,318937058,57%1882,98
T71 CMCD7559,066826959,42%1360,07
GSOR 1008 81864,588806949,28%2184,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6873,464436848,53%1734,77
Strv 103-091983,377386847,06%1728,95
VK 30.01 (D)6738,715966845,59%1462,22
Kunze Panzer 91968,158476857,35%1974,47
King Tiger (Captured) 71308,848656753,73%1830,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7937,705176761,19%1308,03
VK 45.03 71007,134816752,24%1295,33
M4 Improved 5544,775756668,18%1836,08
AT-FV230 Breaker113201,4110076651,52%2377,19
Ram II 5473,974606663,64%1342,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102255,187326543,08%1742,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92084,588226553,85%2250,60
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82181,928536543,08%2220,49
T26E5 81199,698616553,85%1670,21
T-44-100 81897,0211056560,00%3173,07
T-34-3 81256,887396556,92%1646,71
T-34-2G FT71291,597136460,94%2293,59
IS-2-II81655,428586446,88%1995,89
StuG IV 5539,834476454,69%1350,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691951,658916344,44%2160,12
STG 81220,566586355,56%1581,79
Škoda T 40 6952,467206358,73%2068,05
Jagdpanther71461,777406266,13%2545,55
Wespe3297,811916251,61%1065,70
Emil I81588,209556162,30%2069,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4372,073316144,26%1264,73
Object 452K 102824,899546155,74%2643,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 82008,649446155,74%2739,05
M3 Lee4223,432076050,00%689,78
ISU-15281439,157256056,67%1519,91
BZ-58-2 92274,959956058,33%2355,55
A-436609,584776040,00%1118,32
IS-M81577,638976061,67%2123,79
Object 70592191,379116048,33%2568,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 82178,079926053,33%2464,48
T2 Light Tank 2106,572296041,67%257,57
Turtle Mk. I 81790,239616053,33%1938,12
P26/404597,175705957,63%2107,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102700,598465945,76%1904,24
O-I Experimental51011,157095961,02%2122,56
K-91 Version II 91639,197845846,55%1699,62
KV-220-2 51030,5210675862,07%2218,91
Ikv 1035374,673175745,61%787,33
WZ-131G FT61000,325535750,88%1891,54
KV-137676,725145759,65%1220,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 102849,149485750,88%2402,26
T54 Heavy Tank 91952,889145756,14%2198,98
T77 81640,967375736,84%1708,00
T78 61064,486865655,36%1760,04
Type 4 Chi-To6736,165725552,73%1377,31
T-62A101848,247815549,09%1577,31
Char Mle. 75 91678,229065549,09%3025,82
Caliban 81557,878665547,27%1910,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3339,134235565,45%1021,02
GSR 3301 Setter7487,846615556,36%1205,52
T-463136,391605438,89%339,66
UDES 1691869,399565466,67%2084,90
T23E3 71394,028875450,00%2532,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102262,787145446,30%1652,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6742,656785457,41%2147,74
T 54D 92109,049355450,00%2652,36
T42 81257,937895455,56%1742,87
KR-1112414,178675444,44%1505,27
Jagdpanzer IV6740,754045349,06%1322,35
Centurion Action X102168,758055354,72%1876,53
T-100 LT10945,086815337,74%911,05
Chimera 81806,889755255,77%2011,89
Churchill VII6759,616045143,14%1322,99
KV-481436,988625149,02%1833,11
Tiger-Maus 92030,399025158,82%1911,03
Super Hellcat 71063,106765154,90%1664,00
DBV-152 103201,648215048,00%2577,27
Object 268103033,628125054,00%2460,67
Ares 8592090,209835056,00%2196,56
E 75 TS 81592,608815060,00%2029,63
M10 RBFM 5819,045785054,00%1780,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza92021,338774948,98%2042,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81449,5910194965,31%2125,59
AMX 50 Foch B102222,358384953,06%1678,37
Churchill III 5817,2410054957,14%1927,26
FV4202 8893,906114944,90%1019,15
Sherman VC Firefly 6850,966514953,06%1617,03
WZ-12091422,237494841,67%1308,36
TVP VTU Koncept81294,947584856,25%1742,10
Type 6191813,948344852,08%1789,06
SU-1006644,964894847,92%1090,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481679,488484843,75%2135,09
Nashorn6808,945104856,25%1514,44
T6981113,065934841,67%1374,49
Object 752 92185,839214847,92%1788,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6878,006904868,75%1804,52
Cromwell6857,217384753,19%1877,96
TVP T 50/51102036,706994738,30%1627,26
CS-63101864,687294746,81%1457,75
SU-100M171289,668554768,09%2146,55
A-447785,435124751,06%1212,14
Panzerjäger I2220,962714663,04%911,40
AMX AC mle. 4881552,788004647,83%1874,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92234,119934555,56%2127,10
KV-122 71165,207594553,33%1863,89
Prototipo 6 81974,4710534564,44%2305,54
AMX ELC 901 6525,498404560,00%1693,09
BT-7 artillery 3235,622844548,89%891,17
T-28E with F-30 4616,495884571,11%1964,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5508,774264456,82%1461,87
Alecto4318,503374463,64%964,59
AMX 13 105101416,668404470,45%1783,49
FCM 50 t 81230,077254440,91%1493,78
Škoda T 245477,423794353,49%1496,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,302934341,86%164,35
Projekt ION 82218,5110814358,14%2313,32
AltProto AMX 30 81599,008264344,19%1910,10
Excalibur 61216,058114360,47%2348,27
Centurion Mk. I81421,179094261,90%2316,49
Object 283 91765,057834242,86%1628,32
Bretagne Panther 61152,488764259,52%2492,53
BT-74116,121374143,90%183,66
B14260,103174158,54%762,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4171,462674160,98%551,76
BZT-70 103152,249864151,22%2121,45
Concept No. 5102728,448204151,22%2402,11
T-103 81687,888324146,34%1955,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81360,158014148,78%1373,44
TNH 105/100081594,9810034067,50%2514,32
M75296,753834045,00%956,93
Ho-Ri 3102697,707434042,50%1988,99
IMT 82046,209664050,00%2808,73
WZ-111 model 1-491699,798533953,85%1797,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4326,464353956,41%1239,87
WZ-1328515,697703971,79%899,31
Strv 103B102444,906843941,03%1625,48
Type 71102401,858073946,15%1795,18
Panhard EBR 10510597,955813938,46%371,91
K-91-PT 91587,038273953,85%1452,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61234,268543951,28%2391,84
50TP Resilient 82249,1010343946,15%3034,20
Mars 82058,0010643951,28%2686,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191545,328133847,37%1519,35
AT 25491,184323850,00%1207,31
Type 5781966,749843855,26%2344,69
M-IV-Y 81602,249243857,89%1855,70
HWK 30 8877,796653852,63%1644,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 81183,037453839,47%1563,51
SFAC 105 82262,538563847,37%2132,29
ST-I91945,549673756,76%1938,01
M-II-Y71416,899243762,16%1935,08
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81772,7810143759,46%2200,27
AC 4 Experimental 6733,846753764,86%1531,29
Caernarvon81098,197853652,78%1171,83
SU-85B4487,893713647,22%1194,72
AMX 50 Foch92364,428223638,89%2057,69
T1E6 2209,393933666,67%1130,09
Nemesis 81560,008273647,22%1758,50
Renault FT1248,833273557,14%1548,02
53TP Markowskiego81618,919263557,14%2127,83
M5A1 Stuart4252,063143557,14%860,22
T-45 2248,033413551,43%1336,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5582,266313560,00%1876,46
FV226 Contradictious 82036,7710213562,86%2270,51
Type 64 6566,297263545,71%1517,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,761563447,06%280,50
Vz. 44-171521,598993444,12%2088,22
Conqueror91732,688723455,88%1646,15
CS-5381277,008713467,65%2081,36
KV-371147,917423467,65%1795,56
T28 Prototype81661,537563450,00%1766,70
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71676,569823447,06%2808,97
Lorraine 50 t 92118,798813447,06%2034,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871309,758703246,88%1930,59
AT 1581511,198163237,50%1546,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3131,282663243,75%365,94
Gryphon 102487,418083240,63%1845,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81482,388343243,75%1777,34
Leo71262,488033158,06%2426,93
105 leFH18B2 5532,003423141,94%929,55
MS-11282,062613154,84%1758,44
113102321,977853145,16%1926,83
BZ-5871499,559113154,84%2108,87
Ares 90102499,979473158,06%2085,94
Type 63 81814,298983148,39%1922,60
Type T-345514,875223066,67%1772,45
WZ-111 model 5A102189,738003040,00%1758,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101262,306473053,33%1010,06
T499519,076343046,67%549,18
Object 25791744,737413046,67%1809,35
M-VI-Y91356,378043056,67%1330,30
T-34 shielded 5790,409013070,00%2785,59
Panther/M10 7717,836073063,33%1089,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81788,979213063,33%2434,10
KV-4 KTTS 81594,478813063,33%1937,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68258,904672934,48%141,41
Obsidian 81580,419082948,28%2034,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102825,909032951,72%2542,24
P.435527,215212846,43%1356,31
Sav m/434333,463472867,86%1074,59
121102670,719082850,00%2762,97
UDES 14 Alt 581589,298882853,57%2182,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291616,549122860,71%1585,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7442,145582846,43%799,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8438,505642850,00%632,93
Matilda IV 5439,825142842,86%1144,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 71090,827952857,14%1803,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,934462748,15%854,21
Comet7934,676772740,74%1469,71
WZ-132-1101273,419482770,37%1582,92
Bishop5494,193092759,26%1254,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc51000,815002755,56%2343,58
FV230 Canopener102585,489112748,15%1964,92
ISU-122-2 81897,199422762,96%2235,93
Tortoise92405,5911012770,37%2269,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61004,597412751,85%2153,19
T92 8460,156692755,56%769,85
Type 5861043,697872653,85%2427,47
ARL V396660,424712646,15%1077,21
Sherman III5611,656262669,23%2059,86
MTLS-1G14 3496,736642669,23%2532,89
Charioteer Nomad 81930,277262634,62%2279,02
IS-271375,088682556,00%2177,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,241862540,00%121,48
M3G FT3267,481732540,00%604,20
Kirovets-1 81783,9211192572,00%2570,73
WZ-132A9612,586942441,67%633,08
Valentine AT4216,581842450,00%469,73
SARL 424313,583912454,17%985,71
FSV Scheme A71484,928812445,83%2651,14
M-III-Y81609,179622454,17%2016,02
Churchill St. Gloriana 61564,2911682462,50%2851,94
A43 BP prototype 61528,1310962454,17%3207,90
M4A1 FL 10 61195,048642450,00%2519,28
VK 30.02 (D)71738,1311112352,17%3921,23
AMX 38390,301832347,83%101,86
FV215b 101828,788052352,17%1564,47
SU-76G FT4304,912872339,13%450,25
NC 70 Błyskawica102669,578722352,17%2348,33
Birch Gun4303,302522347,83%1115,58
M4-85 5835,439652382,61%2471,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5678,307812365,22%2062,91
Crusader6306,003732250,00%837,19
WZ-1317348,776822259,09%631,44
60G FT5493,504202268,18%1105,31
Indien-Panzer81365,868272259,09%1787,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,738272250,00%1762,42
K-2 81444,419242250,00%1810,00
Taschenratte112857,5510272254,55%1722,69
IS-5 (Object 730) 81504,958372254,55%1812,97
T-54 first prototype 81045,327292254,55%1382,41
SU-855240,242752147,62%364,28
D23218,712322142,86%756,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3581,005172152,38%1849,24
T71 DA7250,904652152,38%346,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791602,679322171,43%1730,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581491,297122128,57%1211,36
TT-130M 91680,908462157,14%1751,18
DZT-159 91474,336752133,33%1086,27
Object Kust 81953,629222171,43%2371,44
SPHT 92746,4312232180,95%2499,48
Pz.Kpfw. II248,15962020,00%0,19
Sexton II3210,001812045,00%818,39
B.U.G.I.6690,205502055,00%1066,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,102562060,00%389,54
LPT-67 Šelma9824,106062040,00%1013,43
CC-46 Pancernik 91704,358792055,00%1495,27
Ares 7581954,1012482070,00%2993,93
SU-2-122 51006,456282045,00%2296,01
T-50-2 6341,705292045,00%696,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4440,255702075,00%1318,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2750,759392055,00%2858,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51124,8010662060,00%2762,02
Turán III prototípus 5495,555052050,00%1146,08
Coccodrillo 102762,5310981968,42%2345,05
Marder 38T4356,742041942,11%739,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3458,955381947,37%2572,06
AMX ELC bis5321,213601957,89%1142,43
Chieftain/T95 81311,689341968,42%2022,57
StuG III Ausf. B4453,473561963,16%1339,16
GSOR the TANK 91950,7911161984,21%2364,72
Gorilla112522,747321936,84%1536,83
Hotchkiss H352166,722341850,00%699,13
Leichttraktor153,39881833,33%0,00
T25/27892,285771855,56%1255,64
FV38059953,507681861,11%922,77
XM66F 81889,509451855,56%2302,00
Patton the Tank 91617,447381844,44%1616,21
43 M. Toldi III 3130,562301850,00%501,26
Nergal 81674,8310001861,11%2003,15
T-34-171354,298441741,18%2411,16
Strv 746704,066151758,82%1440,43
KV-8561068,657811764,71%2139,24
Black Prince71122,659391770,59%1749,92
DS PZInż5848,475901752,94%2109,41
SMV CC-6781351,539351770,59%1703,38
M2 Medium Tank3221,712731764,71%888,13
Ho-Ri 192167,888931747,06%2157,91
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92131,659291752,94%2098,10
SDP 57 Gowika71485,828871770,59%2431,78
AMX AC mle. 4671276,656721747,06%1831,74
VK 30.02 (M)6608,293801747,06%1024,52
56TP 81868,949941752,94%2470,66
Škoda T 27 81520,418831747,06%1956,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 82145,769921752,94%2679,90
Lansen C 81675,598451735,29%2219,34
Kame 92405,538471729,41%2252,71
Sentinelle 92530,5310561752,94%2895,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71130,638181668,75%1937,70
Grant4645,064881668,75%2411,35
SMV CC-5671525,4410271656,25%2775,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92239,388451637,50%1996,34
Ho-Ri 281779,198361650,00%2341,73
Object 430101921,946471643,75%1538,53
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81924,567991650,00%1745,09
IS-2 shielded 71563,199681662,50%2284,16
AAT60 81908,069831662,50%2642,03
Cruiser Mk. II2252,532891566,67%1522,30
FV215b (183) 101882,738141560,00%1537,49
HWK 128459,005361533,33%477,86
ST vz. 394508,864921442,86%1886,06
M374341,573001450,00%1100,62
M46 Patton91422,867731442,86%1245,36
BZ-79113475,718891421,43%2206,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7989,438881471,43%2587,80
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8903,146711435,71%1498,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 92317,719491450,00%1966,46
Matilda LVT 4718,937141471,43%1770,32
59-Patton 81377,648341450,00%1943,41
40TP Habicha61044,696331338,46%1884,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,235811346,15%827,65
Cruiser Mk. I1199,312781369,23%1222,64
VK 20.01 (D)4359,313801330,77%1071,28
FV601 Saladin81221,856871353,85%1293,77
Pawlack Tank61064,777711346,15%1927,49
T-34 with L-11 4636,697371346,15%2617,57
Light Mk. VIC 2144,852801338,46%609,33
T3092093,177661241,67%1687,05
Type 95 Heavy4543,923971266,67%2381,58
Type 91 Heavy3305,422651258,33%1199,76
Chi-To SP71604,589191266,67%2115,42
KV-1 shielded 5649,588801275,00%1408,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2237,674921258,33%1041,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4617,334831225,00%2152,76
M3 Light 3187,583601258,33%867,09
LTP 3184,922421250,00%827,02
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4581,007331250,00%1883,94
Leox 92281,508641258,33%1981,25
T1 Cunningham1156,821891127,27%830,75
M15/423306,183111163,64%1067,52
Type 1 Chi-He4549,554101154,55%1706,24
A-205104,271251136,36%69,15
UDES 0381332,096441145,45%1362,48
SDP 44 Burza61478,648041163,64%3039,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5860,555971172,73%2071,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 103716,0013161172,73%2980,30
G.W. E 100101910,738221163,64%1852,47
M18 Hellcat61352,916381145,45%2378,97
Leopard Prototyp A91512,737001145,45%1370,19
Panhard AMD 178B6231,453821145,45%468,84
Staghound Mk. III61083,458511163,64%2738,37
Windhund 81361,737201154,55%1563,95
ERAC 105 Proto 9840,097631163,64%1217,14
ARMT 5720,826781163,64%1807,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6473,095011136,36%1190,32
T7 Combat Car 2270,003841136,36%1369,41
Ashigaru 102376,736441136,36%1343,56
LT vz. 383244,904041070,00%1044,28
Ikv 723343,003111070,00%1107,27
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51321,406751050,00%3395,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro61080,405961050,00%1856,66
KV-1SA 5836,809641080,00%2236,67
T-116 3430,805861060,00%2515,38
EMIL 1951 81393,306721030,00%1511,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,603021040,00%509,92
SU-100I 51015,908091080,00%2058,75
T2071868,671287977,78%3922,16
M5 Stuart492,67317955,56%143,72
Semovente M415956,00590966,67%2711,09
Covenanter5347,56501966,67%1306,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101010,44864977,78%1135,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,33134944,44%339,26
WZ-219111238,89928955,56%1381,35
AEC Armoured Car5640,89594966,67%1536,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81228,89622922,22%1178,90
CS-52 C 81730,78912955,56%2780,42
Gonsalo 82089,221235988,89%2611,95
14TP4624,75533850,00%2813,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3194,50365837,50%732,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6705,75520862,50%1130,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3244,88229850,00%834,59
T-262175,75205875,00%969,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61092,63750862,50%1821,18
Renault R352549,00562875,00%3155,70
XM551 Sheridan10857,38710850,00%821,62
FV229 Contender92198,50717825,00%2227,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5705,38637850,00%1500,30
MKA 2339,13409812,50%1464,90
Matilda Black Prince 5941,63748837,50%2359,72
Stitch 81716,00779837,50%1842,98
BT-22136,86152728,57%474,98
D12126,29251771,43%661,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2367,43362757,14%2198,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2173,86161728,57%487,76
T3 HMC2160,14179771,43%749,10
Mitsu 10851345,1410047100,00%3296,03
Type 4 Ju-To71568,86950771,43%2305,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5786,71747757,14%1829,65
Object 432U112772,571187771,43%2327,72
TBT 91703,00930771,43%1457,07
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91439,14980785,71%1181,95
Vz. 62 Jasan 92424,14948757,14%2295,56
Stridsyxa 81882,86823742,86%1782,69
WZ-120G FT 93046,00873728,57%2640,18
Yong Bing 91926,001016771,43%1784,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2347,00546666,67%2138,70
Lago4282,33309633,33%642,62
25TP KSUST II5698,67559650,00%1677,08
Valentine3169,0012960,00%363,42
T56 GMC3300,33367666,67%1185,51
T-26G FT2153,33180683,33%594,44
SDP 58 Kilana83387,001492683,33%7149,46
T-50557,67281633,33%1,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102110,17797666,67%1445,07
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81349,67787650,00%1290,74
Projet Louis 9686,17495633,33%588,58
Valiant 5726,00640633,33%1985,02
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51075,83560633,33%1720,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9862,83562616,67%1134,35
Strv m/382177,80314540,00%634,68
Strv m/425643,007265100,00%2030,97
Stuart I-IV3301,204115100,00%1525,08
T1 HMC2178,80104520,00%885,17
Pvlvv fm/422218,00281540,00%814,20
Marder II3228,20242560,00%620,61
Renault FT AC2131,40116540,00%281,07
Type 6892296,40798540,00%1703,51
Somua SAu 404496,60433560,00%1548,36
S35 CA5590,40411560,00%1245,33
Somua S353302,80609580,00%995,27
KV-4 Turchaninov 81960,40958560,00%2134,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61161,80816560,00%2045,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5616,20637540,00%1443,63
Lorraine 120 Alby 82146,001015560,00%1899,74
Fantôme 92403,40926560,00%3144,25
Terrifiant 93203,601385580,00%2800,92
OCP Peacekeeper 91495,00754540,00%937,96
Type 95 Ha-Go2190,004364100,00%963,44
Panzerwagen 39 3957,751071475,00%7570,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4343,50372450,00%1056,38
BZ-16681131,25851475,00%1258,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,00232450,00%585,41
Hotchkiss EBR7114,50384425,00%3,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3549,509344100,00%2316,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2378,00513450,00%973,93
AMR 35 2322,25503450,00%1509,67
STG Guard 81390,75642450,00%1451,92
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92625,501098475,00%2633,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101691,501075475,00%1160,04
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41351,751111475,00%4444,67
Char de transition 61407,75863475,00%2943,13
Šotek 81979,75954450,00%2244,20
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61353,25829425,00%2536,70
T-34-281730,331193366,67%3094,55
10TP3186,00335366,67%704,04
Škoda T 177340,67396333,33%411,22
Object 70492149,0011023100,00%1890,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101761,3310823100,00%1601,01
Pz.Kpfw. I248,67131333,33%2,49
T18 HMC3349,67310333,33%1717,70
FV227 Conceiver82697,671282366,67%4489,82
IT-3 4689,0045330,00%2084,02
L-60 2166,67236333,33%805,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9484,33738333,33%375,65
BZ-74-1 81854,00890333,33%2269,94
T-22 medium 101722,331001366,67%1658,14
AMR P.103 2415,00510333,33%1529,77
Chi-Go 71009,33814366,67%1133,77
Strv fm/211161,50220250,00%819,90
L6/402114,50350250,00%5,15
Strv m/40L3141,00238250,00%313,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2264,50333250,00%1733,64
7TP2499,004922100,00%2288,80
AT-12518,004632100,00%2512,00
Škoda T 15A 41252,00846250,00%2273,07
SU-76M4338,50350250,00%998,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5238,0020520,00%423,53
T3E2 Medium Tank 3305,00353250,00%1043,37
T-29 3394,504862100,00%1636,93
M16/43 Sahariano 3507,007102100,00%1468,62
Vickers 6 ton 2810,00825250,00%4142,91
A7E3 3624,00770250,00%2628,62
Churchill Crocodile 61552,001033250,00%2932,19
Straussler V–4/40 3833,00954250,00%3505,88
M3A3 Stuart 3974,00937250,00%3064,47
Chaffee Camouflaged 51341,5014242100,00%6326,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002071100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,005110,00%0,00
4TP1312,0032410,00%2028,98
M2 Light246,0018610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2269,004661100,00%1584,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8939,006241100,00%1897,89
FV224 Chopper72128,0014641100,00%2752,63
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3572,0034210,00%797,12
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3393,007371100,00%1676,83
Lago M38 3256,0018010,00%383,33
BT-SV 3241,0025410,00%548,14
A-32 4740,009231100,00%1996,24
Sexton I 3275,0024310,00%713,04
FCM 2C 3704,007911100,00%2026,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 8918,0020910,00%790,54
T-115 51324,0014071100,00%2711,81
Renault R35/FCM 36 2334,0027210,00%619,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-07-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-27
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2023-08-31