DRAGON505

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5507612190
Ø Tier8,9411,0010,9010,92
Victories2712849,26%1100,00%1152,38%3842,22%
Defeats2725849,49%00,00%1047,62%5156,67%
Draws6901,25%00,00%00,00%11,11%
Battles survived1699430,86%1100,00%733,33%2527,78%
Tanks destroyed486520,8811,00211,00690,77
Destruction ratio1,280,001,501,06
Tanks spotted416390,7600,0030,14180,20
Damage dealt1.415,491.646,001.671,101.805,86
Capture points340580,6200,0000,00840,93
Defense points197380,3600,0000,00100,11
Experience629,77746,00589,48525,62
WN71018,731051,12903,20678,55
WN81291,431818,051424,861256,21
Total
Battles55076
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2712849,26%
Defeats2725849,49%
Draws6901,25%
Battles survived1699430,86%
Tanks destroyed486520,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted416390,76
Damage dealt1.415,49
Capture points340580,62
Defense points197380,36
Experience629,77
WN71018,73
WN81291,43
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.646,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience746,00
WN71051,12
WN81818,05
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,90
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,14
Damage dealt1.671,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,48
WN7903,20
WN81424,86
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier10,92
Victories3842,22%
Defeats5156,67%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2527,78%
Tanks destroyed690,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted180,20
Damage dealt1.805,86
Capture points840,93
Defense points100,11
Experience525,62
WN7678,55
WN81256,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.411,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8020,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.634,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points8020,00
Experience486,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt127,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt127,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience736,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.135,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience736,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories25246,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27049,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19936,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2990,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,370,000,000,00
Capture points4290,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5591,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories25246,49%
Defeats27049,82%
Draws203,69%
Battles survived19936,72%
Tanks destroyed4740,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2990,55
Damage dealt1.447,37
Capture points4290,79
Defense points5591,03
Experience673,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience720,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.482,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience720,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (183)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102032,13775406751,64%1595,07
FV4005 Stage II101744,77625397347,62%1315,35
SU-122-44 71001,12615294852,75%1415,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8651,41650279449,21%1109,92
IS-7101622,80611260247,96%1280,36
Grille 15101814,45645239248,37%1414,71
G.W. Tiger91279,22576222849,37%1258,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101798,65648208451,39%1256,97
Hirschkäfer111982,35653163950,34%1254,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81350,82709161051,06%1529,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5448,88370148849,40%1171,47
Object 268 Version 4101855,22747144052,01%1446,16
T-1091390,52474137747,49%1281,89
T2971154,43566132452,42%1585,49
G.W. E 100101426,37633128549,57%1297,19
Type 5 Heavy101976,02777120049,58%1417,08
E 100101908,62744117348,08%1481,62
T110E4101811,87688104448,28%1249,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101415,33644102743,62%1053,62
Vz. 55101859,7074988450,68%1411,48
IS-38953,2649065746,73%946,49
Object 140101422,2372562150,08%1133,44
Super Conqueror101762,6774962049,68%1361,15
T110E3101852,4668360247,34%1283,30
Kranvagn101637,1369051546,21%1189,24
G.W. Tiger (P)8813,4341849849,20%889,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101874,3861646944,99%1161,18
KV-856499,6232041649,04%754,97
KV-15354,3827640246,52%601,95
Object 277101523,9965838543,90%1063,25
Object 268101707,1162436248,07%1124,03
T110E5101635,9874435747,62%1313,03
STA-2 8929,7274735152,42%1271,89
T 55A 91256,6073434753,31%1208,96
IS7509,5435334640,75%453,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91210,7467033547,46%1147,45
IS-3A 81366,9084732355,73%1652,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81174,1461730650,33%1191,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81038,9569928548,42%1130,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91501,2365926249,62%1192,72
SU-130PM 81463,5071425548,24%1554,49
Maus101839,9379924051,25%1497,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101519,9470823850,00%1170,65
Char Futur 4 91311,3675423758,23%1162,84
E 7591547,2277923552,77%1511,83
M66215,8320923140,69%63,34
AMX 13 909565,7854523041,30%602,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81258,3173621850,92%1334,91
T1 Heavy5218,4220021344,13%207,38
Emil II91605,3766720147,76%1412,93
TVP T 50/51101293,6464919349,22%946,29
Object 43091425,8681718056,11%1464,13
G.W. Panther7676,2937416841,67%664,79
BZ-79111927,6083016647,59%1042,49
Emil I81103,5568216344,17%1096,57
Object 430U101442,5667315744,59%1064,65
StuG III Ausf. G5374,0625015649,36%787,14
M10391452,3474515545,16%1414,55
T3281059,0774714856,76%1278,44
AMX 13 757351,9740514839,19%440,28
BZ-75101474,1971414749,66%955,63
Strv 103B101539,6560614641,10%968,62
M3 Lee484,1812614145,39%72,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,0926813058,46%1102,00
Grille5357,0720812643,65%585,01
Hummel6355,9831712342,28%313,75
T57 Heavy101874,4069611846,61%1334,24
T26E5 81074,3679511651,72%1266,62
AT-FV230 Breaker111580,3372110745,79%843,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,9935910247,06%1013,74
WZ-113G FT101756,946809941,41%958,97
Object 252U Defender 81439,788649659,38%1734,85
Panhard EBR 909354,476248852,27%368,39
AMX 12 t6347,024258747,13%758,42
T-262163,801828647,67%776,15
AMX 13 10510674,914838639,53%488,34
Gorilla111844,405538447,62%987,77
T-28481,321388248,78%89,54
Taschenratte111863,028238140,74%865,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291460,347657749,35%1243,68
T34 8940,007066956,52%1082,99
T-5491296,167286947,83%1269,39
FV217 Badger101794,787886750,75%1135,83
PTZ-78112283,427906645,45%1173,90
Prototipo Standard B91547,987466250,00%1436,63
Panhard EBR 10510353,855276144,26%182,99
K-91-PT 91349,507346058,33%1313,95
T-127 3217,612285949,15%692,06
T-46369,611265650,00%115,98
Sturmpanzer II4275,961855558,18%967,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101690,567105545,45%1135,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,385345556,36%1151,26
Object 705A101826,707445444,44%1364,75
T803111922,028335244,23%1202,86
TNH T Vz. 5191589,667425042,00%1415,32
Mäuschen91473,607915058,00%1510,12
Jagdpanzer IV6392,632744946,94%521,25
M2 Medium Tank362,231144841,67%13,73
Strv 103-091073,636044650,00%809,33
UDES 15/16101094,956134141,46%601,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101504,766834146,34%885,12
AMX ELC bis5271,073064151,22%804,66
Ares 8591088,717764158,54%1034,42
Caernarvon Action X 8861,737133748,65%924,97
M374101,711323551,43%185,19
Type 4 Heavy91389,537463450,00%1260,31
Centurion Action X101433,126463441,18%1029,34
T28 Concept 7896,266413455,88%1277,73
Marder 38T4252,532613240,63%404,97
Object 26391447,707352748,15%1265,04
E 25 7612,586372661,54%921,13
Sturer Emil7843,084822441,67%993,57
STB-1101118,485722133,33%607,07
T2 Medium Tank244,191232138,10%0,21
Object 703 Version II 81209,009472176,19%1473,12
BT-7473,471081921,05%2,03
T404192,211761942,11%246,78
Tortoise91484,115711957,89%1149,94
E 75 TS 81739,358491747,06%2098,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,381641656,25%297,00
T56 GMC3100,271541566,67%310,28
Caliban 8989,797841471,43%1136,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,671191233,33%413,70
MS-1127,50641225,00%0,00
Nashorn6579,253351266,67%949,96
Renault NC-311135,641721163,64%751,98
Durchbruchswagen 24231,181811136,36%403,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8459,555671154,55%729,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,401511030,00%455,33
M127578,804911050,00%599,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,00137955,56%331,00
50TP prototyp 81069,89687933,33%881,09
Ares 9010795,33538944,44%367,62
T1 Cunningham133,1397875,00%261,00
SU-100Y 6930,75665837,50%1484,86
Somua SM 8952,75663850,00%914,04
Pz.Kpfw. II293,43158757,14%281,69
HWK 30 8299,43561757,14%411,04
BT-22172,00121616,67%617,58
T1 HMC270,33113666,67%388,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,67148666,67%229,97
Cruiser Mk. III3152,17138633,33%457,38
T1E6 256,67106650,00%94,64
Leichttraktor142,4090540,00%0,00
TBT 92275,4012605100,00%2246,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,5067425,00%47,98
Progetto C50 mod. 669963,75590450,00%664,56
Panzerjäger I236,5070450,00%76,78
AT-12147,25155450,00%489,47
SU-76M478,75165475,00%261,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8943,25570475,00%940,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,33203366,67%767,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2261,00185333,33%1037,61
T309777,0032230,00%310,25
SU-18283,3393333,33%215,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,67218366,67%618,91
Jagdpanzer E 90 9243,6717930,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6562,33415333,33%692,75
Hotchkiss H352236,00342250,00%1256,71
VK 30.01 (H)5119,00347250,00%117,59
T3 HMC296,50114250,00%244,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,0013920,00%0,00
T-29 3202,5019020,00%472,60
GSOR 1008 8794,50659250,00%566,53
Light Mk. VIC 299,00273250,00%371,51
AE Phase I 91084,50728250,00%850,65
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu165,002051100,00%295,99
4TP157,005410,00%8,76
D120,001411100,00%261,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3377,005741100,00%1202,56
UDES 038777,0025510,00%539,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,00981100,00%368,87
Sexton I 3110,002481100,00%342,54
M56 Scorpion 71105,009261100,00%1840,28
LTP 391,001411100,00%405,45
Projet Louis 9638,009721100,00%828,37
StuG IV 5114,0013210,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 347,003410,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71724,0010251100,00%2886,30
M54 Renegade 81494,0041310,00%1104,07
43 M. Toldi III 3131,003031100,00%586,98
122 TM 81590,0015471100,00%1928,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2019-03-03