DSSL2013

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272450609609
Ø Tier7,180,008,638,63
Victories1421052,16%00,00%33755,34%33755,34%
Defeats1267146,51%00,00%25341,54%25341,54%
Draws3641,34%00,00%193,12%193,12%
Battles survived990236,34%00,00%27545,16%27545,16%
Tanks destroyed258900,9500,007021,157021,15
Destruction ratio1,490,002,102,10
Tanks spotted292701,0700,006721,106721,10
Damage dealt1.143,260,001.971,401.971,40
Capture points204630,7500,002500,412500,41
Defense points195640,7200,006261,036261,03
Experience611,780,00963,87963,87
WN71253,110,001561,791561,79
WN81660,690,002416,392416,39
Total
Battles27245
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1421052,16%
Defeats1267146,51%
Draws3641,34%
Battles survived990236,34%
Tanks destroyed258900,95
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted292701,07
Damage dealt1.143,26
Capture points204630,75
Defense points195640,72
Experience611,78
WN71253,11
WN81660,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles609
Ø Tier8,63
Victories33755,34%
Defeats25341,54%
Draws193,12%
Battles survived27545,16%
Tanks destroyed7021,15
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted6721,10
Damage dealt1.971,40
Capture points2500,41
Defense points6261,03
Experience963,87
WN71561,79
WN82416,39
Past 30 days
Battles609
Ø Tier8,63
Victories33755,34%
Defeats25341,54%
Draws193,12%
Battles survived27545,16%
Tanks destroyed7021,15
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted6721,10
Damage dealt1.971,40
Capture points2500,41
Defense points6261,03
Experience963,87
WN71561,79
WN82416,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt741,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,490,000,000,00
Capture points1162,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1522,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience349,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2141,18%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed290,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted470,92
Damage dealt936,49
Capture points1162,27
Defense points1522,98
Experience349,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt395,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt564,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories11448,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11850,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,850,000,000,00
Capture points3801,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6032,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience446,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories11448,72%
Defeats11850,43%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived9138,89%
Tanks destroyed1370,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1980,85
Damage dealt1.030,85
Capture points3801,62
Defense points6032,58
Experience446,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4940,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4134,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1391,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,180,000,000,00
Capture points1371,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4403,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience358,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4940,83%
Defeats6755,83%
Draws43,33%
Battles survived4134,17%
Tanks destroyed720,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1391,16
Damage dealt833,18
Capture points1371,14
Defense points4403,67
Experience358,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted212,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted212,33
Damage dealt614,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5586,6363590254,66%1432,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519911,9563687448,05%1423,58
AMX 12 t6667,4159966656,16%2245,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6874,7957066355,20%1885,98
T-5491525,6364762951,35%1810,00
IS-4102112,5264956848,77%1772,58
Škoda T 5092346,3595050052,20%2604,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81500,6096847456,33%2259,78
ST-I91536,8266144553,71%1529,84
Tiger (P)71142,3465943158,93%1857,41
SU-122-5491492,1753243047,44%1414,47
11081176,2957734946,70%1469,26
Jagdtiger91861,4260334354,81%1672,18
T28 Concept 71195,4165832859,15%1942,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81718,7795931358,47%2310,74
SU-10181141,6146231047,42%1366,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7504,7439230645,42%936,79
IS-27950,7848530152,16%1343,56
T-448878,7452029951,84%1201,28
Type 586607,5343729949,16%1174,48
KV-481166,1953428450,35%1470,58
AMX ELC bis5356,2036728351,94%1224,72
Ferdinand81578,7059827252,94%1797,46
SU-1006656,6045327048,89%1114,48
T2971391,0368726758,43%2013,16
KV-371145,0353726649,25%1635,42
Object 263102091,2357826448,11%1615,56
Leopard 1102176,2673826446,21%1744,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,0328523253,88%829,34
IS71318,1960821957,08%2205,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507725,7441321747,47%814,37
T25 AT71043,0047521648,15%1564,01
T-34-856553,5536421254,72%1090,82
AMX 13 757447,4547021050,48%806,51
Leopard Prototyp A91507,9770821048,10%1361,27
T3281381,0361820655,34%1725,82
SU-100M17894,4446420655,83%1349,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571079,2257020160,20%1664,00
ISU-15281366,1562519844,95%1389,79
T-437680,9846418946,03%1053,97
ARL V396590,7635318750,80%1154,61
T2881331,8976018454,35%1507,21
AE Phase I 92396,34103918258,79%2778,78
IS-381496,4765617555,43%2081,53
VK 30.01 (P)6584,4837617449,43%986,12
T-34-17810,8357116851,19%1244,88
ELC EVEN 90 8721,2283716753,89%1575,81
Strv S1 81657,1376116250,62%1902,61
T-1506757,4360415957,86%1401,99
IS-2-II81473,9484215649,36%1997,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,4426715556,13%333,37
AMX 13 9091304,7489714854,05%2477,47
T9591743,4282714656,16%1451,51
WZ-111 model 1-491691,2381214451,39%1660,49
M10 Wolverine5439,0835914358,74%1086,18
AMX AC mle. 467865,8844914148,94%1135,14
FV2078949,1462013845,65%980,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591131,3368213845,65%981,99
Churchill I5419,0731813645,59%835,25
Type T-345340,5829013351,88%927,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505347,5123913043,08%581,05
VK 28.016262,4533312847,66%578,34
Panther7944,6165112752,76%1535,87
IS-3-II92323,31102612556,80%2600,33
Tiger I71184,5662412455,65%1731,45
KV-856796,2049112449,19%1388,91
AMX 50 10081244,7174212451,61%1484,40
SU-855310,8826312346,34%557,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,8828012346,34%692,11
Mäuschen91856,7588812260,66%1993,10
M10391933,6685912146,28%1932,02
T1 Heavy5398,3831312050,83%716,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101481,3168711856,78%1316,69
SU-15271018,9156511659,48%1574,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,1735211547,83%928,10
T-1091506,8878411252,68%1467,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92063,5087211147,75%2487,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8818,4367811150,45%1564,43
AMX AC mle. 4881668,6479211050,91%1985,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81311,8564110647,17%1520,95
Tiger-Maus 92203,6794910557,14%2331,83
E 7591983,4590210451,92%1959,62
M36 Jackson6700,1139210351,46%1300,82
Object 70492120,9986610359,22%1852,57
T-345299,9425910152,48%694,59
Tiger II81646,078069843,88%1963,67
ARL 446763,076019753,61%1572,80
VK 30.02 (M)6922,635099550,53%1977,41
Matilda4219,442159448,94%450,99
BDR G1 B5440,883249440,43%718,65
FV3046541,553719451,06%824,16
Hotchkiss EBR71123,479199462,77%3188,82
M26 Pershing81428,538199352,69%1934,77
STA-181493,898649254,35%2285,85
Emil I81548,678009146,15%1769,48
StuG IV 5479,184189156,04%1355,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181197,607559058,89%1481,59
Strv 103-092192,988688959,55%2211,10
E 100102802,138718943,82%2283,42
M66933,526468750,57%1644,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101290,847008554,12%1063,46
M5A1 Stuart482,022168450,00%99,81
Conqueror92619,7711078454,76%2959,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292142,679528453,57%2132,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,602938342,17%538,68
M3 Lee4172,541988243,90%413,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92271,139678259,76%2422,09
AMX 50 Foch92387,569868259,76%2546,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,623338148,15%1321,19
S35 CA5520,173308153,09%1239,71
TVP VTU Koncept81217,426617940,51%1531,81
Object 703 Version II 81922,7110127946,84%2455,14
KV-15588,385487852,56%1347,03
53TP Markowskiego81730,598697651,32%2205,69
45TP Habicha71169,727477553,33%1671,60
Bishop5458,282857548,00%1019,36
Emil II92110,569737360,27%2490,13
SU-85B4332,332727360,27%898,65
VK 30.01 (H)5390,714057252,78%869,74
UDES 0381525,717897054,29%1766,10
Object 140101963,036427041,43%1709,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,961886953,62%439,24
Caliban 81785,149096952,17%2143,88
59-166987,909266861,76%4352,62
Versuchspanzer 5792376,0010426851,47%2251,68
122 TM 81984,469626852,94%2510,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102122,007346752,24%1501,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192485,6010066750,75%2468,34
XM57 81920,3510376672,73%2041,95
AMX 404129,621926549,23%335,35
G.W. Panther7902,387016349,21%973,05
StuG III Ausf. G5282,272156245,16%472,51
T-463129,311525944,07%347,14
T-50573,972055952,54%125,03
T-284123,842075846,55%177,94
Type 63 81890,4511015862,07%2580,88
Škoda T 56 81993,7010425766,67%2273,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4205,092595547,27%596,99
M18 Hellcat6600,934145532,73%809,64
T2071293,898855352,83%2386,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92357,0210035358,49%2519,44
Object 41681863,478415343,40%2426,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474215,041575339,62%506,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071079,787255141,18%1828,06
T56 GMC3133,441715052,00%321,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,226405050,00%1448,02
B14190,042234936,73%310,38
T404312,782594946,94%748,76
Somua SAu 40496,731454955,10%147,76
M8A14204,492004940,82%303,55
IS-M81324,737674944,90%1489,67
Valentine3252,253074864,58%1023,88
SMV CC-6781788,7910464770,21%2448,34
Caernarvon82172,1111504654,35%3170,47
Nashorn61325,478164566,67%2862,10
Object 268 Version 4102085,427734555,56%1678,42
Leo71306,148284456,82%2423,29
M4A1 Sherman5510,024564247,62%1381,09
T-34-281472,059414264,29%2224,70
T110E3102546,368014247,62%1882,50
Tortoise92363,8310444160,98%2265,90
Type 1 Chi-He4374,133083951,28%1161,51
WZ-1317989,1510293966,67%2906,47
Sturer Emil71155,446913956,41%1816,54
T25/271463,108283951,28%2331,31
Hummel6924,596963764,86%1409,71
AT 25516,784793748,65%1392,49
KV-26683,894233748,65%1068,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5582192,4610963756,76%2461,97
T28 Prototype81986,919893557,14%2785,85
40TP Habicha6786,536023452,94%1612,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,061773447,06%473,08
Lorraine 39L AM3264,261533444,12%779,85
Object 277101874,266573435,29%1252,75
T 55A 92309,0010783461,76%2516,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,471283240,63%272,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81959,788793243,75%2171,34
A-4361280,269673167,74%3392,66
Cromwell61128,538523060,00%2728,67
Strv 7461057,377513063,33%2315,95
AMX 38345,131183040,00%3,01
Marder II3195,901823060,00%549,34
SMV CC-5671321,558702951,72%2195,52
Durchbruchswagen 24216,662912934,48%405,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81637,698572951,72%1993,49
Char Futur 4 91882,457982948,28%1731,88
Type 4 Chi-To6953,417682762,96%2064,12
Panther II81479,529352759,26%2536,83
Alecto4357,483262766,67%1165,35
A-4471532,009822759,26%3045,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3206,232272657,69%724,28
Renault UE 573144,851702657,69%382,95
VK 100.01 (P)81894,859612653,85%2322,09
WZ-1328897,807602556,00%1762,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2163,002392454,17%869,24
Renault FT 75 BS2110,291222462,50%592,55
WZ-12092115,179332458,33%2370,92
M2 Medium Tank3157,522122365,22%604,12
Cruiser Mk. II296,171222347,83%228,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101451,489642365,22%1830,52
25TP KSUST II5537,234582236,36%1171,31
StuG III Ausf. B4547,235792263,64%1822,89
FSV Scheme A71066,959452268,18%1945,72
Škoda T 2561189,958642152,38%2910,63
AT 1581351,298292161,90%1495,82
AT 86942,436202138,10%1856,89
SU-76M4174,581961957,89%412,31
Super Hellcat 7619,115691952,63%848,35
T-262106,831271850,00%381,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,821331747,06%316,77
Strv m/425825,186471758,82%2760,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha3210,251891631,25%525,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61171,007911668,75%2237,19
Grille5934,936881553,33%2329,82
DZT-159 91849,539161560,00%1648,26
Hotchkiss H352114,432141457,14%445,70
MS-1157,64831435,71%44,07
AMX 65 t81005,936171442,86%903,74
D2340,23991353,85%106,80
Škoda T 245735,236621376,92%2361,21
Leichttraktor192,001841361,54%383,66
M-IV-Y 81848,629051346,15%2227,66
Comet71226,509751258,33%2543,73
SU-263121,421251266,67%340,18
T3 HMC2204,552141145,45%793,01
Panhard AMD 178B61037,188471163,64%4689,47
Panzerjäger I2186,701721050,00%667,32
BZ-58-2 92196,709261060,00%2061,78
Marder 38T4519,205311060,00%1623,49
Dicker Max 61251,207751050,00%2722,28
Renault FT158,5671911,11%72,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,00148944,44%486,59
AT-1292,56151977,78%380,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4379,44364944,44%1374,42
SU-18289,63132862,50%502,73
T2 Medium Tank2181,63267875,00%1169,17
Renault FT AC297,13163862,50%322,56
T110E5103087,13859825,00%2689,40
Pz.Kpfw. I264,63197862,50%244,52
KV-1 shielded 51136,751174862,50%2828,79
Chi-Ni2127,29156728,57%372,54
T1 Cunningham1119,14136714,29%512,18
D1230,5788742,86%22,93
Ikv 723185,29156728,57%320,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3483,71765771,43%2420,89
Cruiser Mk. I1103,29129742,86%306,81
Super Conqueror102897,14844742,86%2320,13
T26E5 82103,141301785,71%3797,52
Pvlvv fm/422111,50176650,00%337,22
Staghound Mk. III61910,3314166100,00%5328,01
M4A1 FL 10 6809,17884683,33%1446,76
Type 6191301,00548520,00%885,55
Löwe 8958,00389540,00%728,28
Renault Otsu1205,25289475,00%1198,98
Churchill VII6280,5025240,00%215,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,00102333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc593,00141333,33%0,00
LTP 346,005430,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 387,67201366,67%408,41
Renault NC-311241,50237250,00%1427,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102434,50723250,00%1657,98
M4-85 51212,00860250,00%3183,84
Light Mk. VIC 244,505720,00%0,00
T78 61639,001068250,00%2526,83
Strv fm/211335,004481100,00%2954,91
Somua S353170,0011010,00%228,42
AMX 13 105101245,0039610,00%944,07
T7 Combat Car 2107,008510,00%281,04
GSOR 1010 FB 81226,0052510,00%1336,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-19
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2022-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-04-04