EdGeO_o

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2762722193524
Ø Tier7,498,959,029,10
Victories1341448,55%1150,00%9549,22%26851,15%
Defeats1398150,61%1150,00%9850,78%25248,09%
Draws2320,84%00,00%00,00%40,76%
Battles survived529319,16%836,36%4121,24%9417,94%
Tanks destroyed183040,66271,231640,854000,76
Destruction ratio0,821,931,080,93
Tanks spotted297091,08210,952271,185501,05
Damage dealt1.039,922.161,361.921,731.826,41
Capture points128340,4600,001590,821670,32
Defense points92350,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience560,21933,82877,51858,17
WN7945,281409,221166,441102,42
WN81197,481843,551683,121484,08
Total
Battles27627
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1341448,55%
Defeats1398150,61%
Draws2320,84%
Battles survived529319,16%
Tanks destroyed183040,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted297091,08
Damage dealt1.039,92
Capture points128340,46
Defense points92350,33
Experience560,21
WN7945,28
WN81197,48
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed271,23
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt2.161,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience933,82
WN71409,22
WN81843,55
Past 7 days
Battles193
Ø Tier9,02
Victories9549,22%
Defeats9850,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4121,24%
Tanks destroyed1640,85
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2271,18
Damage dealt1.921,73
Capture points1590,82
Defense points00,00
Experience877,51
WN71166,44
WN81683,12
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier9,10
Victories26851,15%
Defeats25248,09%
Draws40,76%
Battles survived9417,94%
Tanks destroyed4000,76
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5501,05
Damage dealt1.826,41
Capture points1670,32
Defense points00,00
Experience858,17
WN71102,42
WN81484,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience801,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.157,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience801,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted142,80
Damage dealt271,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt561,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories19253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3911,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,340,000,000,00
Capture points3591,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22026,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience725,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories19253,33%
Defeats16846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13537,50%
Tanks destroyed2320,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3911,09
Damage dealt1.106,34
Capture points3591,00
Defense points22026,12
Experience725,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1427000
Victories67347,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73051,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44230,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14751,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,980,000,000,00
Capture points14040,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26931,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience428,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1427
Victories67347,16%
Defeats73051,16%
Draws241,68%
Battles survived44230,97%
Tanks destroyed8480,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted14751,03
Damage dealt775,98
Capture points14040,98
Defense points26931,89
Experience428,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1122,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3777,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience362,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1122,92%
Defeats3777,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived48,33%
Tanks destroyed90,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted280,58
Damage dealt893,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience362,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8926,4347982447,09%1198,84
T34 81141,3750677947,50%1298,49
Type 64 6369,1637971247,89%773,50
AMX 13 57 GF 7408,5252862447,76%632,99
Löwe 81177,6358360250,83%1383,89
T-34-3 81144,0471055850,54%1427,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81258,4964449048,78%1295,26
Chrysler K GF 81463,9687447453,59%1762,81
IS-38875,9641746342,55%840,09
M66693,9642944648,88%1071,54
T-1091328,1249940946,45%1199,57
BZT-70 102505,2294538560,52%1763,76
FV3046533,0735536144,60%809,22
FV215b (183) 101446,8761835447,46%935,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5436,4137533946,90%1117,61
IS-7101792,6660333347,75%1478,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81062,0566733047,27%1239,11
122 TM 81366,2476232847,87%1499,09
G.W. Tiger91499,7864432755,05%1632,35
Lorraine 40 t 81238,9163031245,83%1397,21
M10391354,1751030348,51%1191,26
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,6641229843,29%884,88
G.W. E 100101469,7860228852,08%1337,73
Tiger II81058,2146728246,81%1153,35
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91802,7885627052,22%1676,87
T297854,5544826251,53%1029,71
KV-856443,4730225844,57%530,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8874,3951225646,88%1099,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 8898,5851425444,88%1053,91
LT-432 8477,8659424446,72%683,81
E 100101817,4371224249,59%1414,48
Strv S1 81256,5553523945,19%1191,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91419,9672623749,79%1108,81
E 7591373,7851823446,15%1134,92
T3281104,6150122552,89%1301,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81324,6181422450,00%1479,06
SPHT 91929,8887122453,57%1441,08
Tiger I7751,5446921855,96%957,20
KV-1S6516,1146521855,05%941,33
IS7621,5045221444,86%640,57
Tiger-Maus 91850,1584921051,90%1624,70
IS-3A 81470,8386320853,85%1653,50
HWK 30 8592,1158420348,28%961,59
Škoda T 56 81671,1786719851,01%1572,86
Excelsior 5414,2336419246,88%711,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81190,6669819050,00%1270,65
Caernarvon81006,9756818750,80%1052,35
WZ-114 91630,3975018441,85%1420,13
KV-15375,2229918345,90%599,89
STG 81087,7764718346,99%1215,90
Coccodrillo 102123,0183918053,33%1522,21
VK 36.01 (H)6577,7741217245,35%864,81
Black Prince7723,2744817145,03%888,69
G.W. Panther7816,1135917050,00%946,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6678,2646616943,79%1175,89
WZ-111 Qilin 102206,7287815856,33%1685,98
BT-7 artillery 3224,9130915157,62%892,51
Hummel6679,9332014946,98%1009,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,8347114953,69%1354,15
Caliban 81071,5774314655,48%1204,53
T110E5101636,1764214546,90%1167,28
FV225 Collector 91867,5785614146,81%1444,73
VK 30.01 (H)5176,9024613740,15%155,69
Challenger7729,5347513548,15%861,85
Churchill III 5477,0249813555,56%980,78
SU-100Y 6650,8240313548,15%1021,81
Kame 91677,1779712751,97%1404,82
T-1506534,4636112642,86%769,75
Toro 91851,5988012653,17%1654,59
Churchill I5316,9024012540,00%409,90
Dicker Max 6620,4536711954,62%1085,15
ARL 446780,2544011848,31%1369,09
T-28E with F-30 4570,0060211864,41%1653,95
Object 752 91902,0989411751,28%1559,38
50TP prototyp 81152,5163211645,69%1131,77
Conqueror91387,3953411639,66%1014,95
Sherman Firefly6608,1636911552,17%1220,14
BDR G1 B5476,9034011549,57%916,60
T376346,8131311436,84%694,53
Sherman III5254,6632311242,86%470,65
FV4025 Contriver112388,0584611143,24%1462,89
112 81119,9368311040,00%1248,58
TOG II* 6512,7435610945,87%706,07
Prototipo Standard B91331,0569110749,53%1077,83
Object 268 Version V 101848,5171810651,89%1275,98
O-I6809,0349210555,24%1477,77
UDES 03 Alt 3 91435,6675910551,43%1172,03
Object 703 Version II 81377,3681510344,66%1339,30
Bishop5385,0525210257,84%826,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8423,0353510242,16%527,71
M3 Lee4142,9115810139,60%234,77
Type 4 Heavy91239,4561610141,58%940,75
Grille5498,112779745,36%956,72
T1 Heavy5480,043359645,83%879,61
VK 168.01 (P) 81278,007269646,88%1467,37
Durchbruchswagen 24121,211389527,37%62,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6701,914569551,58%1131,10
Type 59 81171,367669447,87%1585,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101502,575339432,98%802,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5480,563749351,61%1302,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7724,254539240,22%887,02
E 75 TS 81522,457658542,35%1584,33
BZ-79112706,458708442,86%1541,67
ISU-152K 81445,017928263,41%1640,06
Buryan 92103,719848062,50%1728,33
Churchill VII6452,153407949,37%661,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,712187839,74%594,53
H3 91494,307227646,05%1176,83
T-284185,471857541,33%350,67
AT 15A 7997,487007549,33%1477,31
T26E5 8991,856927544,00%1056,69
M5 Stuart4128,862477441,89%124,20
GSOR the TANK 91476,497167443,24%1390,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91632,347687451,35%1279,42
M24 Chaffee5214,463477244,44%557,36
AMX M4 mle. 457762,215397042,86%853,12
E 65 Zwilling 81555,048726953,62%1447,75
B14132,371956850,00%195,73
BZ-75102293,968596854,41%1624,98
CC-46 Pancernik 91517,138116750,75%1265,39
T28 Concept 71028,726646749,25%1389,83
KV-37867,425246560,00%1169,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9544,756836350,79%574,56
SU-130PM 81256,486066238,71%1044,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8999,207346150,82%1229,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6675,764805949,15%879,81
Char Murat 91133,576075841,38%814,46
VK 30.01 (P)6631,044495749,12%1047,68
AMX 30 B10989,235805738,60%578,85
GSOR 1008 81548,687825749,12%1573,79
T675517,654375549,09%1178,42
Eclipse 91671,938295550,91%1461,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5309,542535442,59%694,48
FV230 Canopener102007,338565446,30%1424,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101093,946785250,00%815,47
T-62A101261,375985143,14%903,72
Type 1 Chi-He4226,302375058,00%657,28
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,802355052,00%922,24
E 77 91823,448814852,08%1590,28
Super Conqueror101514,456944746,81%953,53
Type 59 G 81144,787394647,83%1250,76
T2 Light Tank 2215,893684454,55%1062,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,702894456,82%541,64
Gonsalo 81427,258964459,09%1439,57
Wespe3100,651394355,81%268,79
Chieftain Mk. 6 101526,777484348,84%934,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3272,302954348,84%652,82
Bisonte C45 81144,626964242,86%997,19
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91698,228174153,66%1430,43
OCP Peacekeeper 91521,667034136,59%1057,14
O-Ni7928,286413946,15%992,46
T56 GMC376,721133938,46%3,35
O-Ho81098,057363855,26%1232,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81016,297173868,42%1199,42
Grant4180,191973745,95%403,54
Marder 38T4529,003533770,27%1674,08
M22 Locust 3199,972663748,65%681,81
T-34-85M 6864,686633745,95%1304,24
43 M. Toldi III 3116,511993754,05%496,60
Valentine3328,224103647,22%1380,82
O-I Experimental5667,863533644,44%1247,42
KV-48860,145563638,89%771,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91596,347283551,43%1127,46
Kunze Panzer 91358,976103534,29%966,50
M8A14185,592823450,00%301,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8945,565613455,88%1013,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII102603,1510223360,61%2046,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101672,277863354,55%1217,88
TBT 91607,828193351,52%1215,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,346333250,00%1024,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,481513148,39%131,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8949,556983151,61%980,50
Type 5 Heavy101822,937753046,67%1175,83
Type 95 Heavy4175,972073050,00%420,12
Object 277101555,706233043,33%998,04
M374286,592262944,83%988,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4207,082882657,69%542,82
D2352,121762564,00%196,99
Tetrarch 2110,761932556,00%477,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,381682450,00%221,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102288,508922445,83%1379,97
Leopard 1101958,637862450,00%1512,02
Object 590 91769,427172429,17%1445,36
WZ-120G FT 92242,179982466,67%2022,99
M3 Stuart3129,781762343,48%314,93
T-463109,701392352,17%311,11
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91220,305812343,48%838,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 8989,226602343,48%889,67
T1 HMC2126,401462060,00%714,65
T404158,501562035,00%133,92
Versuchspanzer 5791591,107222035,00%970,89
StuG IV 5333,602782045,00%587,40
T3 HMC2150,891841947,37%495,36
Covenanter5286,422811957,89%975,80
T57 Heavy101984,269141963,16%1534,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101803,066781827,78%1327,23
M7 Priest3141,281511850,00%269,44
113101830,399381855,56%1551,76
M2 Medium Tank3123,651881752,94%341,59
TL-7 91475,008111758,82%1211,01
M-IV-Y 81232,067331752,94%1164,72
Type 63 8888,186701758,82%862,05
Saryuda 91472,415981723,53%885,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505475,195231668,75%1069,49
FV215b 101816,008351553,33%1333,48
Turtle Mk. I 81094,937921566,67%1103,86
Stuart I-IV3158,362001450,00%496,89
Ares 7581198,146841428,57%1225,59
Prototipo 6 81282,867561450,00%1167,54
T803111826,506651435,71%889,45
Tiger (P)7799,006661353,85%951,32
T-50-2 6309,153091330,77%628,94
Projet Louis 9410,856311353,85%400,70
Pz.Kpfw. II230,501111258,33%158,50
T-262124,581211233,33%399,92
Cruiser Mk. II2165,001681233,33%547,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306,174681266,67%1090,86
Husarz 81548,757311241,67%1391,08
Cruiser Mk. I196,001491163,64%453,65
Marder II3138,451241145,45%205,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3122,362161127,27%157,84
Object Kust 81210,275911145,45%1105,82
T2 Medium Tank2106,101271040,00%284,80
T-29 3280,903621050,00%901,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4373,104631050,00%890,85
Predatore 91527,406601030,00%1105,68
Fantôme 91178,007771060,00%1016,87
Terrifiant 91581,706801040,00%853,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,89150944,44%331,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,2258922,22%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3313,22341955,56%1195,96
Bretagne Panther 6611,67559955,56%964,29
D1256,88116825,00%0,00
KV-26850,25530837,50%1199,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6339,00528850,00%729,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81032,63788862,50%1072,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91312,00788862,50%1309,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507665,57534742,86%625,14
L-60 283,29163728,57%178,46
M6A2E1 8844,14648742,86%712,47
Vz. 62 Jasan 91925,86924757,14%1771,64
Sexton I 3305,43282742,86%846,24
Stitch 81503,00856757,14%1787,43
T-54 first prototype 81146,86649728,57%1151,93
Chi-Ni2102,50168666,67%488,52
Valentine AT4332,83267650,00%994,39
T698674,17329616,67%473,18
Black Prince II 71221,671037683,33%1793,23
T54 Heavy Tank 91377,00569616,67%1025,58
K-2 81291,67736633,33%1149,59
Char de transition 61088,33901683,33%1916,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71176,17776650,00%1574,63
Super Hellcat 7559,83523683,33%856,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6665,80459540,00%932,84
T1 Cunningham1117,50118425,00%504,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,25226475,00%814,69
Charioteer8648,50289425,00%380,03
T 54D 91581,50865450,00%1465,63
AMBT 81254,7539740,00%1201,89
T77 81306,75860475,00%1280,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 8862,50605475,00%752,86
Ambassador 91527,50809450,00%1077,85
T92 8224,2524040,00%116,94
Leox 9230,00278425,00%2,53
LT vz. 352353,334003100,00%2462,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 226,3359333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor194,67164333,33%233,42
T54E19800,67484333,33%370,06
FCM 2C 3263,004943100,00%747,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,00198250,00%200,23
M2283,00128250,00%204,65
Renault Otsu114,5055250,00%71,62
Panther7133,50254250,00%112,29
Hotchkiss H352139,50155250,00%507,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,005420,00%2,48
MS-1130,0073250,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy3268,002492100,00%982,12
SU-14-17736,50576250,00%878,12
TS-54 8841,5031520,00%521,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6224,004382100,00%544,87
Valentine II 4422,505412100,00%1627,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 80,0011520,00%0,00
Nergal 8693,00736250,00%493,43
Kolohousenka1129,003661100,00%696,13
Renault FT143,002371100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001451100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2413,0017910,00%3157,88
Pvlvv fm/42239,001591100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I253,001681100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,002091100,00%766,84
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,002001100,00%812,67
Kampfpanzer 67102131,0011151100,00%1368,41
T3E2 Medium Tank 3582,006681100,00%2325,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112569,0059310,00%1419,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3243,004491100,00%734,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2284,0026010,00%998,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 473,008910,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 599,004491100,00%282,20
Valiant 5213,003951100,00%423,14
Chi-Go 7161,0032410,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-16
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-16
Left: 2015-04-06