ErasmusII

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48287037183
Ø Tier7,100,006,626,59
Victories2316047,96%00,00%1540,54%9049,18%
Defeats2448150,70%00,00%2156,76%9049,18%
Draws6461,34%00,00%12,70%31,64%
Battles survived1519131,46%00,00%1027,03%7038,25%
Tanks destroyed318810,6600,00190,511030,56
Destruction ratio0,960,000,700,91
Tanks spotted293730,6100,00140,38740,40
Damage dealt790,090,00725,30673,31
Capture points401120,8300,0000,001070,58
Defense points192760,4000,0000,00760,42
Experience511,850,00352,00374,90
WN7805,230,00562,50737,44
WN8910,340,00811,98865,75
Total
Battles48287
Ø Tier7,10
Victories2316047,96%
Defeats2448150,70%
Draws6461,34%
Battles survived1519131,46%
Tanks destroyed318810,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted293730,61
Damage dealt790,09
Capture points401120,83
Defense points192760,40
Experience511,85
WN7805,23
WN8910,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier6,62
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted140,38
Damage dealt725,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,00
WN7562,50
WN8811,98
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier6,59
Victories9049,18%
Defeats9049,18%
Draws31,64%
Battles survived7038,25%
Tanks destroyed1030,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted740,40
Damage dealt673,31
Capture points1070,58
Defense points760,42
Experience374,90
WN7737,44
WN8865,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,220,000,000,00
Capture points461,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience457,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws38,33%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted290,81
Damage dealt1.229,22
Capture points461,28
Defense points190,53
Experience457,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,050,000,000,00
Capture points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1831,58%
Defeats3866,67%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed330,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted300,53
Damage dealt854,05
Capture points170,30
Defense points140,25
Experience500,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,310,000,000,00
Capture points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience423,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats3353,23%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed270,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted440,71
Damage dealt472,31
Capture points20,03
Defense points40,06
Experience423,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories7424,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22373,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6120,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,410,000,000,00
Capture points3891,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience324,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories7424,50%
Defeats22373,84%
Draws51,66%
Battles survived6120,20%
Tanks destroyed1290,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2130,71
Damage dealt641,41
Capture points3891,29
Defense points2800,93
Experience324,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2619000
Victories126448,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128949,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws662,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106240,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18750,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,160,000,000,00
Capture points75812,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points53202,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience596,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2619
Victories126448,26%
Defeats128949,22%
Draws662,52%
Battles survived106240,55%
Tanks destroyed15940,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted18750,72
Damage dealt1.026,16
Capture points75812,89
Defense points53202,03
Experience596,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3325000
Victories133440,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats190257,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws892,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102330,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18820,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22070,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,390,000,000,00
Capture points37121,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21360,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience430,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles3325
Victories133440,12%
Defeats190257,20%
Draws892,68%
Battles survived102330,77%
Tanks destroyed18820,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted22070,66
Damage dealt699,39
Capture points37121,12
Defense points21360,64
Experience430,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3576,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,740,000,000,00
Capture points471,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience288,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1021,74%
Defeats3576,09%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed170,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted340,74
Damage dealt1.197,74
Capture points471,02
Defense points541,17
Experience288,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II8965,33578237647,22%948,80
Tiger (P)7748,25520209748,69%863,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,53379208850,19%1091,62
VK 36.01 (H)6754,17519184149,54%1219,17
Löwe 8875,14565151847,96%822,40
VK 100.01 (P)8867,37549143651,25%834,13
KV-856732,55523132247,05%1198,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5501,52533124051,29%1374,60
Leopard Prototyp A91247,40606111242,99%956,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4395,9141398254,48%1102,31
E 100101482,7765680347,07%1018,14
M18 Hellcat6742,6252975448,81%1312,03
Škoda T 5091200,6063071845,82%948,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 6589,2352170451,70%918,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,4365869747,35%1332,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4366,8333569553,53%1278,19
E 50 Ausf. M101446,6462864346,35%1033,79
VK 30.01 (P)6308,3537055844,27%306,87
IS-381147,7166055048,91%1267,14
Dicker Max 6619,5046054947,18%966,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101602,2258854745,34%1086,79
E 5091241,5764351547,38%1073,32
AMX 50 10081193,0467451349,12%1320,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91099,3058750842,72%847,56
G.W. Tiger91126,7055649344,83%997,62
Jagdtiger91468,5365247648,11%1195,52
P.44 Pantera8826,7843147244,70%830,23
Maus101427,1064946244,37%947,29
Jagdpanther7744,0350738945,24%868,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7773,2545738648,70%938,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6355,8834737844,97%690,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,9534837752,52%597,22
Progetto C50 mod. 669836,1252935644,94%535,10
Type 4 Heavy91081,4668335651,97%877,24
StuG III Ausf. G5311,7432034347,81%572,78
Emil II91051,8760633943,07%733,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8753,3458033048,48%739,69
Ferdinand8981,5755432942,86%847,05
Strv 103-091148,9657532049,06%825,71
StuG IV 5361,9935930651,96%795,79
G.W. E 100101063,6853930350,83%810,15
Jagdpanzer IV6303,8126729641,89%299,65
E 7591133,2064428747,04%891,61
Indien-Panzer8748,9454928544,91%775,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81328,4260027046,30%1273,49
59-166341,7151926850,00%843,20
Type 5 Heavy101465,0969226547,17%841,64
T-448663,6752826444,32%670,06
T-34-856472,9446325850,78%797,08
TOG II* 6670,5647025746,30%1040,97
O-Ho8937,6864425250,40%994,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81003,1253825248,02%1157,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5424,1640124346,09%842,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519641,9158224045,42%769,20
UDES 038822,3052323743,88%667,23
Tiger I7647,7352723650,42%670,77
Leo7683,2045423546,38%906,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29750,8552422441,52%362,65
Type 6191007,6457222342,15%766,81
T-1091125,6363122148,42%928,82
Panther II8736,8358021851,38%843,39
SMV CC-678623,1440821744,70%458,37
STA-18803,6155321644,44%845,05
Object 70591166,7158521444,39%868,55
Grille5471,1229721247,64%935,50
TVP VTU Koncept8782,8457420749,28%895,84
IS7783,5759220351,72%984,98
Emil I8801,8163620349,75%742,94
WZ-111-1G FT8902,9655620345,81%800,04
Sturer Emil7844,0654920250,50%1122,21
Prototipo Standard B9998,3343620051,00%751,71
FV3046488,2640819453,61%756,07
IS-M8730,2355619241,15%590,57
T-549853,2460219046,84%679,49
VK 30.02 (D)7536,1146918639,25%584,50
M40/M4381077,4468818256,04%1290,80
G.W. Panther7775,8948518049,44%892,78
KV-15419,1139617143,86%673,18
Panther7500,4946817042,94%544,27
Leopard 1101191,8347816937,28%637,74
53TP Markowskiego8848,1440716740,72%760,93
Hummel6600,6635715950,94%776,54
45TP Habicha7686,0643015343,79%709,68
AMX 50 12091055,1661314650,68%857,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7602,4148214451,39%714,28
T28 Prototype8905,1144414245,77%772,90
VK 28.016143,5039113550,37%235,61
P.43 ter7679,4649113450,75%929,44
O-Ni7958,8368713259,85%1287,45
AMX M4 mle. 457879,6256013142,75%1022,53
T-437551,9251113044,62%708,12
Cromwell6557,0251812947,29%1016,28
T698787,4459412747,24%793,22
VK 16.02 Leopard584,2925512645,24%69,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,1327612653,97%344,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,0918112543,20%30,30
WZ-111G FT91108,9045612444,35%721,89
Grille 15101426,0352212239,34%894,14
M127744,6047512150,41%873,22
VK 30.01 (D)6477,0147911852,54%790,67
IS-7101391,3761511442,98%928,15
Cromwell B 6521,5446311449,12%802,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7243,7446111347,79%322,33
T25/27691,0939411149,55%840,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5297,7936110850,00%684,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7638,4853010546,67%857,45
T71 DA7484,4257110150,50%822,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007636,1256110053,00%904,23
VK 30.01 (H)5428,264059942,42%835,23
ARL 446604,734549837,76%874,78
T-34-2G FT7674,835119657,29%815,13
UDES 14 Alt 58659,323419538,95%502,50
LTP 3167,732749548,42%683,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6432,514008950,56%617,98
T-345189,893258751,72%352,21
P.43 bis6409,004228756,32%639,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,371218739,08%0,96
O-I6761,396558561,18%1372,97
M446614,634438248,78%895,05
Sturmpanzer II4159,751868040,00%285,99
M53/M559798,724897841,03%516,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5373,034217851,28%924,62
Panhard AMD 178B6263,552867647,37%583,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507703,655317544,00%686,39
Matilda4408,324337448,65%1168,31
Type 4 Chi-To6568,754767244,44%928,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 548894,726257143,66%737,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,414717142,25%718,13
T-34-85M 6580,004747051,43%812,72
T1 Cunningham1115,412776956,52%645,20
Type T-345297,623336936,23%574,77
Super Hellcat 7620,004016939,13%669,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6468,744266839,71%714,78
WZ-1317478,545976747,76%819,25
M415461,823966648,48%644,46
WZ-131G FT6584,704766653,03%868,15
Škoda T 245376,443366442,19%969,69
SU-86562,804696442,19%675,02
Škoda T 256482,244766250,00%844,92
Strv 746534,774996248,39%900,16
SMV CC-567602,054876043,33%564,57
T675342,003905949,15%649,05
Ikv 1035354,643655841,38%644,81
40TP Habicha6507,684175754,39%886,86
T216219,195045756,14%496,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6551,834795440,74%536,14
SU-14-17703,045495253,85%961,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5354,613264953,06%902,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro6422,683644742,55%443,64
Strv m/425318,493764551,11%714,74
Nashorn6771,984914551,11%1234,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7524,935294542,22%822,16
T-1506627,804744146,34%910,20
P.435294,083704050,00%635,90
T-284189,452754047,50%407,25
KV-26644,135353850,00%916,30
SU-122A5419,393873844,74%844,18
A-20559,732193743,24%46,14
25TP KSUST II5265,273613762,16%570,19
BDR G1 B5468,594703759,46%878,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,432913751,35%214,20
BT-7456,771163551,43%116,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,262643450,00%647,97
Carro d'assalto P.887875,274893351,52%1006,72
60G FT5396,273613345,45%698,19
WZ-1328409,415653256,25%584,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101526,845913256,25%939,50
M66495,034813158,06%711,07
Churchill I5459,975223167,74%1072,79
M8A14203,483103154,84%409,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6674,134703056,67%966,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,832343036,67%53,83
Chi-To SP7663,475473053,33%580,54
MT-256271,074363040,00%622,49
Pz.Kpfw. 558738,104263056,67%527,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505316,593932951,72%548,06
Bishop5489,414232751,85%1145,85
B14172,082712638,46%222,78
M75159,542682657,69%472,91
Valentine AT4180,812642646,15%337,21
T376446,565472552,00%1137,26
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5322,633122450,00%516,31
Sav m/434231,573812360,87%599,87
Mitsu 1085517,653662330,43%715,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)227,59862250,00%82,83
Semovente M415233,502082060,00%412,80
M5 Stuart442,372321947,37%69,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7569,214621947,37%744,39
14TP4221,443291838,89%647,52
M24 Chaffee5279,565231872,22%965,16
Großtraktor - Krupp 3177,392381838,89%415,25
43 M. Toldi III 3124,002621872,22%589,89
T1 Heavy5309,293791752,94%460,65
AMX ELC bis5241,122731752,94%652,16
UDES 169858,312701625,00%462,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8248,254761643,75%196,28
Light Mk. VIC 259,381711656,25%208,01
M10 RBFM 5420,882851650,00%734,25
Lago4159,533701560,00%422,14
SU-54166,132631566,67%395,47
M5A1 Stuart4126,932881442,86%195,21
SU-76G FT4268,462431338,46%340,44
P26/404174,673031258,33%397,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,332691241,67%469,40
O-I Experimental5627,426481266,67%1448,01
L6/402161,452871145,45%407,46
M3G FT3298,552781127,27%718,00
50TP prototyp 8943,904461050,00%974,06
M15/423178,402381040,00%311,87
M3 Lee4305,203421040,00%948,91
FV2078873,505871050,00%866,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8417,905771060,00%389,95
T7 Combat Car 238,301111040,00%18,13
ST vz. 394266,89427955,56%846,70
Type 95 Heavy4326,89342933,33%877,22
Durchbruchswagen 2498,67211922,22%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4401,38570875,00%1549,52
DS PZInż5436,13286850,00%766,34
B.U.G.I.6405,88266837,50%385,51
Birch Gun4267,00328862,50%1125,90
LT vz. 383120,14294757,14%414,43
Strv m/40L3140,00319757,14%393,53
BT-2249,71128728,57%0,00
Crusader6194,86271728,57%290,74
Leichttraktor143,71226785,71%261,00
Marder II3195,86145728,57%381,01
T54E19389,00373757,14%251,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II219,5078650,00%90,63
SU-14-28843,67709683,33%889,91
Versuchspanzer 579856,67279616,67%354,71
L-60 292,83303666,67%488,41
Strv S1 8495,50268633,33%198,17
Valentine II 4126,17254650,00%268,74
7TP285,40195560,00%209,76
10TP3194,40325560,00%765,50
Pvlvv fm/422109,20323580,00%461,73
M2 Medium Tank3256,40294560,00%958,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,00284560,00%655,94
Type 4 Ju-To7722,808345100,00%871,08
MTLS-1G14 3255,40354540,00%965,10
Valiant 5390,00474540,00%547,63
BT-7 artillery 3192,60279560,00%743,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,2576450,00%78,28
LT vz. 352180,25307450,00%856,05
M14/412170,75292475,00%681,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10720,75489450,00%601,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8399,75445475,00%337,31
T-50-2 6313,75363475,00%907,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81134,75580425,00%933,67
Fiat 30001106,334503100,00%584,90
M3 Stuart3116,67306333,33%189,58
Renault Otsu1209,33291333,33%836,56
TVP T 50/51101676,008143100,00%1372,77
Comet791,33411366,67%261,00
Covenanter5325,006483100,00%1236,47
Marder 38T4323,67256366,67%838,48
HWK 128379,0020830,00%316,63
Kolohousenka1184,00298250,00%832,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,502782100,00%381,78
SU-15270,00178250,00%117,59
Rinoceronte10746,00549250,00%365,24
Panzerjäger I229,002620,00%0,00
T-29 3272,006232100,00%1061,80
T-127 3191,00251250,00%517,08
Tetrarch 247,50118250,00%89,05
Chi-Ni2361,007261100,00%2356,77
4TP1143,003711100,00%818,06
Pz.Kpfw. II267,0024610,00%19,57
Vz. 44-17293,005931100,00%331,81
CS-447466,006021100,00%601,21
Type 91 Heavy3493,006171100,00%2520,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII10854,008311100,00%590,50
MKA 2413,004601100,00%1865,68
Patton the Tank 91264,005181100,00%1130,36
Fantôme 90,0019810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-09
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-08
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-22