FaZe_Sardynka

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3643401353
Ø Tier9,310,009,009,32
Victories2431266,73%00,00%861,54%3158,49%
Defeats1187232,58%00,00%538,46%2241,51%
Draws2500,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423839,08%00,00%430,77%1732,08%
Tanks destroyed662451,8200,00211,62731,38
Destruction ratio2,980,002,332,03
Tanks spotted650631,7900,00131,00951,79
Damage dealt3.288,280,003.272,463.631,85
Capture points122400,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points356170,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.160,360,001.277,081.234,64
WN72336,670,002075,282068,88
WN84225,420,003153,233825,30
Total
Battles36434
Ø Tier9,31
Victories2431266,73%
Defeats1187232,58%
Draws2500,69%
Battles survived1423839,08%
Tanks destroyed662451,82
Destruction ratio2,98
Tanks spotted650631,79
Damage dealt3.288,28
Capture points122400,34
Defense points356170,98
Experience1.160,36
WN72336,67
WN84225,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed211,62
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt3.272,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.277,08
WN72075,28
WN83153,23
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,32
Victories3158,49%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed731,38
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted951,79
Damage dealt3.631,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.234,64
WN72068,88
WN83825,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles796000
Victories59274,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18923,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41151,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8991,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,800,000,000,00
Capture points6490,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4660,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.024,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles796
Victories59274,37%
Defeats18923,74%
Draws151,88%
Battles survived41151,63%
Tanks destroyed6520,82
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted8991,13
Damage dealt1.917,80
Capture points6490,82
Defense points4660,59
Experience1.024,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories18182,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3616,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13360,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2501,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,780,000,000,00
Capture points3761,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3901,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience910,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories18182,27%
Defeats3616,36%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived13360,45%
Tanks destroyed1900,86
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted2501,14
Damage dealt1.197,78
Capture points3761,71
Defense points3901,77
Experience910,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories3382,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats410,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,930,000,000,00
Capture points340,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience637,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories3382,50%
Defeats410,00%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived2152,50%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted290,73
Damage dealt585,93
Capture points340,85
Defense points30,08
Experience637,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2316000
Victories186180,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45519,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138659,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22030,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20140,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,870,000,000,00
Capture points22370,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points98874,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.154,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles2316
Victories186180,35%
Defeats45519,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived138659,84%
Tanks destroyed22030,95
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted20140,87
Damage dealt1.570,87
Capture points22370,97
Defense points98874,27
Experience1.154,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16408000
Victories1291078,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats343920,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws590,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived782747,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed136440,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted183341,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,310,000,000,00
Capture points137300,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points109420,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience882,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16408
Victories1291078,68%
Defeats343920,96%
Draws590,36%
Battles survived782747,70%
Tanks destroyed136440,83
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted183341,12
Damage dealt1.105,31
Capture points137300,84
Defense points109420,67
Experience882,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles845000
Victories51560,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32438,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29835,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10741,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,530,000,000,00
Capture points6340,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience796,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles845
Victories51560,95%
Defeats32438,34%
Draws60,71%
Battles survived29835,27%
Tanks destroyed6270,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted10741,27
Damage dealt1.772,53
Capture points6340,75
Defense points2720,32
Experience796,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M46 Patton93332,081268195369,28%4902,44
M48A5 Patton103618,671094174763,08%4421,56
Object 907 103871,471236173767,76%4183,98
113103924,581189134167,86%5005,41
WZ-111 model 5A104143,491203109566,03%4638,02
E 5093413,261297107570,14%4866,03
T110E5103561,19110694065,43%4248,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103231,68105688266,55%3752,00
T-62A103361,03109584066,43%4220,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104239,68123178266,88%4054,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82050,89121476073,68%4943,32
IS-7103849,04117467067,91%4847,20
Panhard EBR 105102560,95102465263,96%4213,85
T-1093061,43118963365,24%4307,34
T-5492728,98113460666,01%3948,23
WZ-111 model 1-493284,87127058073,10%4885,53
T95E6 104185,77120156665,72%5018,74
E 50 Ausf. M103527,06108954363,35%4133,36
AMX 50 B103581,57103451363,74%3860,34
Object 703 Version II 82762,45142851275,39%4063,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82449,13111350166,27%3295,61
T-100 LT102619,58110542167,46%4778,72
IS-6 82391,64119541468,60%3831,31
Super Conqueror104380,67124741468,36%5283,47
Leopard 1103636,12109339763,73%4145,82
M60 103489,62101337457,75%3859,86
Object 140103429,03111835964,90%4121,71
TVP T 50/51103699,30108835165,24%4150,88
Leopard Prototyp A93153,90117134067,35%4005,51
KV-151122,1994233070,30%3755,06
ST-II103716,65109231158,52%3889,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82785,34134528676,22%4139,95
Object 277103914,21118128365,72%4786,51
VK 72.01 (K) 103881,54111628068,93%3642,52
T110E4103783,99105227467,15%3595,03
FV215b 103547,50111027266,54%3979,50
Object 430 Version II93247,77130126069,62%4819,25
E 75 TS 82572,35124325564,31%3798,02
SU-130PM 82673,76120423967,36%3734,51
T54E192519,08100423859,24%3086,10
Grille 15103516,9891423064,78%3433,10
Object 430U104483,39132822675,22%5803,19
Škoda T 5093193,96122922370,40%4323,79
Object 268 Version 4104483,26123022271,62%5037,20
AE Phase I 93470,40130421870,18%4323,97
T 55A 93565,53135221668,98%5335,16
Object 252U Defender 82601,69132221572,09%3719,19
Conqueror93051,39118921466,82%3821,80
AMX 13 105102991,6798021262,26%4223,55
Kranvagn103629,59109521164,45%3576,33
Object 430103860,38123120865,87%4606,53
T-54 ltwt.91989,47109220463,73%4059,47
T-34-3 82318,22122720171,64%4368,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82584,24128119668,88%3968,63
T57 Heavy Tank103498,40101119061,05%3643,09
IS-4103311,86105818260,44%4014,58
STB-1103962,25112218158,01%4391,16
CS-63104151,63116917862,36%4857,52
E 7593425,20131417675,00%4531,03
UDES 15/16104071,49113417565,71%4261,83
M10392591,95111317274,42%3256,26
121B 103604,58109517063,53%4057,43
T110E3103618,08102316859,52%3492,70
Object 260 104477,63121916860,12%5412,80
60TP Lewandowskiego104102,07118616772,46%4337,91
IS-382275,17113416770,06%3415,97
FV4005 Stage II102955,9786716157,76%2681,08
Object 705A103885,28121316073,13%3955,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93118,83109515964,78%3516,28
Jagdpanzer E 100103517,7293115763,69%3055,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65103809,13104615157,62%3548,57
Caernarvon Action X 82411,15133314563,45%4114,02
AMX M4 mle. 54103889,99114814364,34%4882,82
FCM 50 t 82025,12111813959,71%3421,11
Centurion Action X103707,77105813058,46%4199,08
AMX 13 9092534,20112212759,84%5918,46
121104234,65117812365,85%5118,19
T3093263,97111712158,68%3905,37
AMX 50 12092668,63105911970,59%3364,71
Caernarvon82476,62133011574,78%4079,10
Strv 103B103820,03107411570,43%3801,88
ST-I92880,51116211365,49%3737,83
Object 43093883,61149011270,54%6067,47
E 100103688,05111511071,82%3764,14
CS-52 LIS 82717,55132210672,64%3948,85
AMX M4 mle. 5193891,85143510067,00%5641,45
T2071581,0610559871,43%3068,26
T4991803,719689758,76%3335,26
WZ-120-1G FT 82592,3212369769,07%3839,36
KV-8561199,828899165,93%2658,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82441,2110419154,95%3207,56
FV217 Badger103936,5811389066,67%3840,58
WZ-113G FT103961,6910818869,32%4037,96
Object 777 Version II 93266,3512858868,18%4131,16
T92 HMC102108,057108353,01%1865,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81531,469328061,25%2732,34
Object 274a 82738,8514007965,82%4401,81
Object 26393498,2412977474,32%5100,65
IS71733,409987364,38%3087,90
Prototipo Standard B93488,1511847159,15%4375,73
KV-481658,849047061,43%2318,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61069,308636665,15%2717,19
AMX 30 1er prototype93415,4413816677,27%4935,34
WZ-12093552,4112976465,63%5986,82
UDES 1693080,8410936256,45%3949,06
Lorraine 40 t 82347,5211106162,30%3468,44
T2972008,1812395673,21%3498,01
M41 Walker Bulldog81334,648915650,00%2705,34
IS-3-II93614,7013755675,00%4661,13
M26 Pershing81964,9311035470,37%3118,63
Jagdtiger93194,7411785377,36%3444,46
CS-5993436,6012415366,04%4040,48
STA-2 82154,0212135367,92%4376,03
SU-10182637,3111175158,82%3797,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 82204,6712595168,63%3870,26
Strv 103-092690,358854852,08%2887,40
UDES 14 Alt 582740,0611414858,33%4291,36
K-91103094,8510854866,67%3708,12
Object 70593251,8313054778,72%4258,92
Tetrarch 2282,794764757,45%1893,80
Black Prince71673,1311444580,00%3176,75
T-4371446,3311154584,44%3181,47
Sturer Emil71751,408824355,81%3257,60
Type 6193378,7911924259,52%4521,01
T77 82776,2713294178,05%3939,68
WZ-111G FT92808,009954062,50%2731,41
FV4004 Conway93114,7011114060,00%3844,16
IS-M82716,7514434082,50%5063,53
IS-272145,2812573969,23%4364,96
KV-371902,0511313966,67%3603,11
Emil II93675,7912993868,42%4807,16
Centurion Mk. 7/193272,4512713873,68%4672,83
Panther71526,2410933767,57%3531,90
T34 81702,868613754,05%2284,78
T-15061384,6810053767,57%3307,55
Type 64 6892,818493770,27%2573,40
Concept 1B 93549,2512763655,56%2981,12
CS-5382171,5011003470,59%3455,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81692,5610583271,88%3907,08
AMX 30 B103057,819713154,84%3399,14
AT 1582390,5311813060,00%3298,95
KV-1S61105,8310043070,00%4060,20
M4A1 Sherman5894,078042962,07%3662,62
Konštrukta T-34/10072008,9011792958,62%5622,43
Panther II81795,2110242867,86%2595,35
Object 25793037,1411782860,71%3886,84
Char Futur 4 93306,4612382871,43%3465,99
T9593485,3313272777,78%3789,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103856,5410732653,85%3352,64
Leo72011,9610512347,83%4126,15
Object 70493106,7311152277,27%3063,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92658,4011332075,00%3342,34
Tortoise93340,9011802060,00%3995,53
CS-4472085,7412831968,42%4348,93
T-345836,507711866,67%2863,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5660,507141872,22%2472,76
ISU-152K 82059,509431662,50%2877,98
T2882086,089701353,85%2712,90
Object 41682014,928631338,46%3051,63
UDES 0382181,759161266,67%2582,37
M40/M4381331,336901250,00%1483,40
AMX 65 t81925,9210161266,67%2927,39
LT-432 81917,5811501275,00%4293,28
Löwe 82432,5012951266,67%4055,76
T1 Cunningham1338,827761172,73%3533,05
53TP Markowskiego82827,2013641090,00%5034,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza93471,70145310100,00%4412,17
Object 268102969,808951060,00%2629,51
AMX 50 10082936,141294771,43%4788,72
T376778,86596714,29%2522,15
11082365,1714506100,00%3741,09
SU-10061626,83750633,33%3260,45
AMX ELC bis5813,50799666,67%3351,48
TVP VTU Koncept81250,60828560,00%1753,75
T3282370,201359580,00%3960,66
LTTB82129,801190560,00%6313,02
T26E5 Patriot 82243,00887520,00%2664,33
T-4481551,00992475,00%2316,49
Challenger72387,251263475,00%4818,40
112 83218,751297425,00%4678,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191913,3314563100,00%3527,78
T26E5 82878,671446366,67%4589,14
Super Hellcat 71826,6711643100,00%3681,62
KV-26608,505422100,00%1003,24
Spähpanzer SP I C71069,50738250,00%1953,46
STG 81949,001028250,00%2596,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5203,504172100,00%477,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 81579,5011282100,00%2378,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82829,501170250,00%5539,61
43 M. Toldi III 3304,50582250,00%1789,62
O-I6403,0022710,00%406,99
MT-256346,007331100,00%1023,93
XM551 Sheridan10199,009361100,00%264,10
Škoda T 40 6327,009111100,00%601,15
SU-100Y 62252,0018051100,00%8332,81
BT-7 artillery 3373,0023410,00%1339,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-11
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-20
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2018-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2017-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2016-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-23
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2016-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-07
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2015-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-03
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-14