FromHeven

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683581136121
Ø Tier7,439,829,729,59
Victories3469350,75%545,45%1850,00%5747,11%
Defeats3256247,63%654,55%1850,00%6251,24%
Draws11031,61%00,00%00,00%21,65%
Battles survived1892327,68%327,27%719,44%2319,01%
Tanks destroyed563280,8270,64280,78960,79
Destruction ratio1,140,880,970,98
Tanks spotted634650,9340,36260,721150,95
Damage dealt1.068,411.897,091.608,611.802,83
Capture points882461,29322,91651,81770,64
Defense points327200,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,65814,91816,25814,39
WN71069,91801,51921,15974,97
WN81314,071176,461216,441455,02
Total
Battles68358
Ø Tier7,43
Victories3469350,75%
Defeats3256247,63%
Draws11031,61%
Battles survived1892327,68%
Tanks destroyed563280,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted634650,93
Damage dealt1.068,41
Capture points882461,29
Defense points327200,48
Experience616,65
WN71069,91
WN81314,07
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.897,09
Capture points322,91
Defense points00,00
Experience814,91
WN7801,51
WN81176,46
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed280,78
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt1.608,61
Capture points651,81
Defense points00,00
Experience816,25
WN7921,15
WN81216,44
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,59
Victories5747,11%
Defeats6251,24%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived2319,01%
Tanks destroyed960,79
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1150,95
Damage dealt1.802,83
Capture points770,64
Defense points00,00
Experience814,39
WN7974,97
WN81455,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1431000
Victories67347,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68647,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws725,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46632,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7760,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10810,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,410,000,000,00
Capture points17031,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15061,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience651,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1431
Victories67347,03%
Defeats68647,94%
Draws725,03%
Battles survived46632,56%
Tanks destroyed7760,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10810,76
Damage dealt1.533,41
Capture points17031,19
Defense points15061,05
Experience651,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6552,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5241,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5544,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,820,000,000,00
Capture points2742,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience661,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6552,00%
Defeats5241,60%
Draws86,40%
Battles survived5544,00%
Tanks destroyed720,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted810,65
Damage dealt1.171,82
Capture points2742,19
Defense points1180,94
Experience661,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1005,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience175,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,12
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt416,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,56
Experience175,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3245000
Victories161549,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154947,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105532,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24820,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,390,000,000,00
Capture points52341,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35131,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience430,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles3245
Victories161549,77%
Defeats154947,73%
Draws812,50%
Battles survived105532,51%
Tanks destroyed21380,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted24820,76
Damage dealt668,39
Capture points52341,61
Defense points35131,08
Experience430,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2995000
Victories182160,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108936,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126742,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18790,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24500,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,410,000,000,00
Capture points91723,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points58441,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience660,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2995
Victories182160,80%
Defeats108936,36%
Draws852,84%
Battles survived126742,30%
Tanks destroyed18790,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted24500,82
Damage dealt1.005,41
Capture points91723,06
Defense points58441,95
Experience660,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3597000
Victories160944,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats195254,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110630,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19490,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28270,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,260,000,000,00
Capture points63101,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points78832,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience595,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles3597
Victories160944,73%
Defeats195254,27%
Draws361,00%
Battles survived110630,75%
Tanks destroyed19490,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted28270,79
Damage dealt1.187,26
Capture points63101,75
Defense points78832,19
Experience595,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36270522
Victories170747,06%00,00%120,00%836,36%
Defeats188652,00%00,00%480,00%1359,09%
Draws340,94%00,00%00,00%14,55%
Battles survived105128,98%00,00%00,00%418,18%
Tanks destroyed22090,6100,0030,60170,77
Destruction ratio0,860,000,600,94
Tanks spotted25090,6900,0010,20251,14
Damage dealt1.698,640,001.523,201.671,55
Capture points26120,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22180,6100,0000,0020,09
Experience746,030,00497,60701,23
Total
Battles3627
Victories170747,06%
Defeats188652,00%
Draws340,94%
Battles survived105128,98%
Tanks destroyed22090,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted25090,69
Damage dealt1.698,64
Capture points26120,72
Defense points22180,61
Experience746,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.523,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,60
Past 30 days
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt1.671,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience701,23
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71029,62737528856,30%1586,65
Löwe 81080,50654295747,28%1216,20
KV-856697,79531154756,37%1211,00
ELC EVEN 90 8647,83750153552,57%1247,47
BZ-176 81541,22919145453,30%1622,41
M18 Hellcat6875,62582131159,95%1748,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81432,22591127150,67%1478,87
Grille5640,27345119051,18%1506,00
IS-381102,01623109245,79%1160,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2188,08338101155,09%853,93
E 100101517,2361395444,86%1081,41
StuG III Ausf. G5530,4634995256,30%1248,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101478,1661278748,54%1220,10
Tiger II8912,2050576939,14%915,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,2273073552,79%1428,33
Super Hellcat 7945,5865372652,89%1499,52
Manticore10985,2071668747,74%1073,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81319,2377168052,50%1410,33
KV-26822,3360265551,30%1459,81
T-284264,8933962957,39%833,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101399,9764262747,53%1071,79
IS-7101611,0472059551,43%1266,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4645,0246156455,85%2004,52
G.W. E 100101638,6755955145,19%1495,85
T110E3102061,1576854150,28%1438,18
105 leFH18B2 5907,6965852055,19%1907,87
Hummel6899,0638050349,70%1505,74
E 7591262,0553748740,45%1094,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81315,6570647949,06%1359,13
T-34-85M 6894,3770344950,78%1492,64
VK 36.01 (H)6400,3632843941,91%469,13
G.W. Panther71265,6751543147,80%1660,91
AMX 50 10081131,4168943052,79%1331,61
M10 RBFM 5681,0762741254,37%1470,24
B.U.G.I.6856,9866240556,05%1629,29
T78 6990,3573640455,20%1617,00
Object 261101820,3960339948,12%1835,12
Panther/M10 7904,8868839350,89%1432,41
M56 Scorpion 7947,5867938754,52%1367,27
G.W. Tiger91459,5555938242,67%1500,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101728,8957738245,55%1116,73
Type 6191302,7567636046,67%1192,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591606,4358235148,43%1801,85
FV380591550,7259734047,35%1704,63
AMX 50 12091189,8062333948,67%1030,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071304,3156533448,50%1961,42
Tiger I7644,9838132842,68%654,09
Bretagne Panther 6837,9872232157,94%1555,92
IS-3-II91390,6675032049,06%1180,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,1823131951,10%390,30
T54E191387,1771131949,53%1298,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181541,5659230852,27%2025,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102006,3360830647,71%1314,97
Pudel 6810,2767530455,59%1469,70
AMX 13 909475,3455230046,00%506,26
Excalibur 6948,4571029453,06%1598,92
WZ-111 model 1-491487,7769229352,90%1442,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101678,6753529344,71%1677,74
AMX 50 Foch91378,1051329145,70%1086,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9682,5651128542,81%448,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91642,7570628148,40%1476,77
212A91565,1156027448,54%1526,26
Grille 15101889,4960926948,33%1323,29
Concept 1B 91710,1691826957,25%1325,55
AMX 50 B101602,0967326546,79%1132,45
Marder II3278,1434226256,11%958,00
SU-263277,8624525746,30%755,87
T-50-2 6562,3466825557,65%1585,43
T376605,8855225449,61%1760,20
GSOR 1008 81445,9080025455,51%1534,63
Maus101713,9570924946,99%1220,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6868,2168924755,47%1570,37
Jagdtiger91575,7369424646,75%1316,84
Leopard Prototyp A91441,0370824651,22%1401,02
Conqueror91366,9169124446,31%1108,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91228,1666024348,56%1109,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6768,5571424254,96%1517,11
ST-I91447,3256924052,08%1275,12
T-1091234,4063324045,00%1084,69
FV20781131,7952523947,70%1430,83
M4A1 FL 10 6858,4668623950,63%1447,78
STA-181134,7556123843,28%1502,72
Strv 103B101902,2767323745,99%1276,91
Leopard 1101771,4168123745,99%1268,74
SU-100Y 6903,1764523655,08%1577,56
M40/M4381089,0345723546,38%1100,08
AMX AC mle. 4881273,3469223248,71%1505,68
Cobra 91673,0484722053,64%1566,15
Cromwell B 6824,8872721852,29%1564,01
Škoda T 256664,1358421750,23%1338,92
SU-14-281274,4853621643,98%1389,28
T6981034,3965021145,50%1239,90
Object 244 61036,0181620954,07%1714,08
Ferdinand81116,0756520642,23%1022,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,9479220656,80%1822,78
T1 Cunningham1206,6130220355,17%1280,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81010,2866319950,75%1120,98
Object 43091359,1373619549,23%1149,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5199,4721919343,52%316,59
T92 HMC101413,2060419350,78%1213,50
SU-1006732,0239019256,77%1285,12
Caernarvon81063,6152718842,02%1084,30
Vz. 55102102,5277917946,93%1568,13
T71 DA7451,7354217349,71%765,89
Super Conqueror101675,1569517244,19%1150,28
T-1506537,5449017149,12%830,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7746,5953917044,12%1043,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6487,0454817048,24%1237,88
113101618,3971216949,11%1348,76
FV230 Canopener102494,4089416748,50%2135,08
FV215b (183) 101463,6663916649,40%963,25
T57 Heavy101963,4970016648,80%1461,97
AMX 13 757269,0345815751,59%392,83
M1271036,2249515753,50%1403,21
Object 268 Version 4101701,4873715749,04%1171,73
Black Prince7676,0564315554,84%864,41
IS7656,3646315246,71%748,21
DBV-152 101870,6069314950,34%1158,69
Kranvagn101911,2780114652,05%1434,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101929,5075914549,66%1357,90
Sturer Emil7756,4452414450,00%1015,33
WZ-111 81100,7171314357,34%1349,34
11081059,8867714348,95%1165,39
Panhard AMD 178B6431,5540514250,00%1280,78
Object 907 101788,0986914156,03%1425,07
Indien-Panzer81128,4373213849,28%1680,25
Ares 90101702,2274713642,65%1249,97
M46 Patton91361,5169513045,38%1119,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71012,8454412952,71%1590,00
SU-861129,8154112849,22%1618,14
Churchill VII6393,7442312748,03%524,94
VK 30.02 (D)7862,2669812658,73%1460,68
Jagdpanther7916,8453112546,40%1133,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7604,5461912545,60%1272,44
KV-15300,8437912147,93%447,62
Charioteer Nomad 81392,4271711850,85%1467,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519817,2364011751,28%1120,41
T2 Light Tank 2102,7132211361,95%428,90
AMX M4 mle. 457553,6348511044,55%525,94
IS-27847,1766410958,72%1125,93
Tiger (P)7900,4067510955,96%1244,43
TOG II* 6814,3665410854,63%1552,61
ARL V396593,7445510752,34%972,90
T-5491276,7565310639,62%1076,23
M53/M559979,2846310650,00%823,63
AMX 13 F3 AM61218,9862010560,95%2254,29
Type 586460,9052410550,48%829,27
IS-2-II8910,4367910254,90%955,62
Type 4 Chi-To6683,985719949,49%1379,14
SU-10181260,676159944,44%1319,96
Škoda T 5091351,187769753,61%1205,19
Churchill I5293,813949750,52%449,63
AMX AC mle. 467795,725689752,58%1102,03
Panhard EBR 10510600,966459748,45%521,72
T-448908,306459648,96%1104,39
FV215b 101639,506089444,68%1307,14
T216220,634259442,55%384,71
IS-3A Peregrine 81335,058499353,76%1393,67
Ares 90 C111969,168799254,35%1400,33
ARL 446649,394899037,78%906,41
T3 HMC2183,582849053,33%821,58
Tortoise91692,967879048,89%1376,13
M446898,355778959,55%1781,08
IS-2 shielded 71197,247708956,18%1665,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505492,583678859,09%1148,97
P.43 bis6861,226468655,81%1746,08
Emil I81364,127988653,49%1499,97
Jagdpanzer IV6628,965018548,24%1212,99
SU-54476,733438549,41%1243,05
UDES 1691472,397848552,94%1463,27
AMX 12 t6183,883268536,47%187,18
VK 30.01 (P)6475,674748550,59%704,19
Type T-345291,513368451,19%685,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191301,547858253,66%1256,84
Wespe3242,281578245,12%800,60
FV4004 Conway91512,737028158,02%1407,02
FV3046814,905818058,75%1782,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6570,385518056,25%1482,54
Char Futur 4 91473,437177950,63%1213,95
AE Phase I 91553,548037847,44%1360,41
Taschenratte112299,0310177749,35%1322,82
SU-855464,363587558,67%1083,42
Leo7927,117077557,33%1483,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,561527546,67%205,87
UDES 14 Alt 581102,407247552,00%1325,71
T499773,285967544,00%938,63
Hirschkäfer111806,857097548,00%1075,82
UDES 0381061,695867454,05%1032,27
Strv 103-091747,347287354,79%1473,79
Object 70491866,157497353,42%1461,66
BDR G1 B5421,744117241,67%656,30
SU-100M17998,476387251,39%1292,58
KR-1112446,319227149,30%1737,02
O-Ho8901,176906946,38%882,81
Object 277101557,256716850,00%1083,18
VK 28.016424,935716746,27%1209,14
AT 15A 71011,977826659,09%1559,15
CS-5991195,176356538,46%951,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5393,554666448,44%1056,90
WZ-111-1G FT81126,536236440,63%1069,02
T9591524,788136457,81%1240,88
BZ-75102065,208846457,81%1630,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291110,336486336,51%715,45
Emil II91321,477346245,16%1051,12
Leichttraktor1132,822096262,90%672,72
Centurion Mk. I8879,256296139,34%861,31
TVP VTU Koncept8867,935316041,67%864,46
Somua SAu 404183,352076031,67%246,61
Versuchspanzer 5791775,529366056,67%1628,75
T28 Prototype8752,365095940,68%541,13
AMX 50 Foch B102016,176705944,07%1358,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91684,838185850,00%1491,30
AMX 65 t8971,096895850,00%989,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191530,247805850,00%1244,19
T-54 ltwt.9882,786955848,28%1082,64
ISU-1528945,775065736,84%656,72
B14140,641765637,50%123,04
Škoda T 245297,933135669,64%811,33
P.43 ter7823,806425648,21%1229,82
SMV CC-6781073,716695648,21%1095,92
M26 Pershing8865,546145639,29%859,33
Object 70591530,548485655,36%1512,25
FV4005 Stage II101373,606185550,91%916,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101147,437505448,15%1240,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,624725350,94%1053,88
CS-538917,946325352,83%1135,23
CS-63101588,267645354,72%1184,21
FV4025 Contriver112149,389285352,83%1489,98
SDP 58 Kilana81174,886215139,22%1034,12
CS-52 LIS 81164,926445145,10%1204,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71175,188585160,78%1684,35
FV226 Contradictious 81382,418385152,94%1338,60
DZT-159 91507,788135149,02%1362,48
P.44 Pantera81166,167465056,00%1516,80
M75215,244225058,00%676,12
ISU-152K 81015,486045046,00%933,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert111587,266915042,00%908,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81152,246315048,00%1062,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8476,845644942,86%610,21
T110E5101985,009194957,14%1557,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,023684955,10%708,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101675,086564940,82%1200,87
Strv 746615,525504650,00%1076,93
TVP T 50/51101774,467304650,00%1329,34
M5A1 Stuart4183,463254641,30%416,96
O-Ni71021,527824654,35%1328,01
T1E6 293,242234562,22%395,12
StuG IV 5456,734354562,22%1229,07
ST vz. 394180,512124344,19%386,93
Rinoceronte101277,025604337,21%686,51
M415674,025714355,81%1166,46
Object 26391640,937444365,12%1450,34
Bishop5661,025884264,29%1502,74
FV217 Badger101660,607474247,62%1008,55
Object 430U101691,937534242,86%1307,78
Kampfpanzer 67101687,797664245,24%1151,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4218,883444148,78%576,02
LPT-67 Šelma9510,736684153,66%604,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007873,256624055,00%1403,53
SDP 57 Gowika7939,356124052,50%1262,13
T-100 LT101188,837644050,00%1367,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91322,457294055,00%1119,66
M661256,418563956,41%2231,91
Object 140101312,497003953,85%1026,91
A-20554,051823842,11%35,59
SMV CC-567863,246463844,74%1141,41
Prototipo Standard B91332,817003745,95%1156,67
T1 Heavy5670,225533754,05%1323,34
WZ-113G FT101783,416913737,84%1051,49
IS-M8850,326293743,24%820,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101941,737543748,65%1409,97
Gryphon 101596,147303745,95%912,98
STB-1101311,975553625,00%732,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68471,034373658,33%773,71
WZ-1209714,295853542,86%476,42
SU-1527867,175623545,71%1042,37
M48A5 Patton101298,466983548,57%851,04
Object 274a 81113,147603551,43%1257,24
Concept No. 5101406,946913452,94%934,73
T-34-856633,275993348,48%1239,69
KV-37665,304623342,42%604,94
BT-7468,631443250,00%106,82
14TP486,221653253,13%168,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101951,668123253,13%1608,51
Type 6891379,668143246,88%1124,75
Object 279 early 102331,449333256,25%1558,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91698,878433154,84%1574,02
T-34-2G FT71143,657223154,84%1634,95
40TP Habicha6542,205033043,33%903,86
Lorraine 39L AM3389,732763046,67%1335,61
CS-4471195,777673053,33%1956,92
O-I61036,436313033,33%1885,18
SDP 44 Burza6788,235993066,67%1470,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581864,7010473056,67%1756,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101972,977633033,33%1120,78
M24 Chaffee5533,317052965,52%2061,87
M-V-Y101502,867502948,28%1035,71
Ashigaru 101509,596972958,62%944,82
SU-76M4279,213392853,57%756,47
Ho-Ri 191294,865812832,14%750,50
SU-85B4441,543562857,14%1111,33
M5 Stuart4177,484012755,56%416,74
Birch Gun4302,633602744,44%1080,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 8810,046162740,74%743,77
122 TM 81253,307442751,85%1342,11
WZ-111G FT91421,087222657,69%1135,87
Type 5781041,736072630,77%832,03
Kunze Panzer 91360,927982661,54%1312,87
Type 5 Heavy102234,368632552,00%1436,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6825,045382544,00%1218,62
Renault UE 57399,481692544,00%85,56
S35 CA5607,284952536,00%1241,97
Tetrarch 2154,402162556,00%807,22
LT vz. 383178,502172454,17%655,69
Type 71101825,927822450,00%1218,84
Matilda4202,223342360,87%479,31
53TP Markowskiego81352,178162356,52%1559,54
Škoda T 177609,577712369,57%1388,20
IS-4101781,097872343,48%1390,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102438,658562347,83%1606,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 102260,009342259,09%1582,65
Hotchkiss EBR7207,414212254,55%298,14
ST-62 Version 2 101607,057722245,45%1081,14
Sexton II3238,573282171,43%1233,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102074,526872138,10%1221,10
Ho-Ri 281130,716412147,62%1207,80
P.435469,954492070,00%1359,19
M3 Stuart3122,632571947,37%292,93
25TP KSUST II5303,473661957,89%687,36
M7 Priest3258,422721942,11%597,64
M374447,684301952,63%1772,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5652,213941936,84%1195,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81007,956111952,63%984,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6814,006801952,63%1394,61
FCM 36 Pak 40 3425,565081850,00%1193,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5252,333601872,22%554,13
Panhard EBR 909754,567251850,00%1112,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81240,507831855,56%1627,99
Type 4 Heavy91247,357921764,71%1075,05
Ho-Ri 3101625,354351711,76%812,59
Object 780 101573,416381729,41%881,71
K-91-PT 91251,127931758,82%1117,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3137,252431637,50%332,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102160,819071662,50%1698,52
10TP3201,272301560,00%822,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,075521553,33%1065,58
P26/404402,503361442,86%915,47
SU-182156,361381442,86%944,88
M2 Medium Tank3104,292131450,00%225,70
WZ-132A91081,648531471,43%1639,54
T7 Combat Car 298,072081435,71%246,39
LTP 3124,292391442,86%371,26
D23163,622441338,46%384,48
Object 705A101631,927911353,85%1169,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,502441266,67%769,72
T-46397,081751241,67%165,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4724,836171258,33%2915,46
Dicker Max 61300,4510031181,82%2900,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,801921050,00%398,34
UDES 15/16101697,106601040,00%1106,80
T56 GMC3147,902041030,00%252,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101164,406261050,00%642,99
Object 260 101877,507731050,00%1249,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,602491040,00%225,60
7TP2123,78142944,44%223,09
Panzerjäger I2100,33119966,67%343,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,89524977,78%1267,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6828,56555955,56%1545,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2453,00620955,56%1373,14
Light Mk. VIC 2204,11320933,33%984,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2303,50411837,50%1747,05
D1276,75149825,00%88,49
M2 Light2115,00276862,50%423,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111083,50846850,00%536,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4540,00525837,50%1765,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5289,50271825,00%497,66
BT-22230,43222714,29%1115,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,43339785,71%894,03
AT-12117,71175742,86%247,14
WZ-111 model 5A101746,14692742,86%1313,31
Fiat 3000161,67137650,00%118,52
LT vz. 352104,50200666,67%497,26
4TP132,0099633,33%2,22
Covenanter5754,00729666,67%3008,25
T-127 3203,50458666,67%834,93
Strv fm/21157,40127520,00%51,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,6097560,00%170,39
Type 95 Ha-Go2143,20269560,00%583,68
T-262173,002675100,00%988,84
M4 Improved 5632,40525520,00%1801,49
T-29 3515,60570580,00%2006,66
Ashbringer 101923,20508520,00%955,36
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8798,00780540,00%643,70
Renault FT 75 BS2263,25307450,00%2081,89
AMX 40491,75244450,00%164,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,755414100,00%862,07
DS PZInż5624,50315425,00%1290,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,75133425,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61058,00818450,00%1898,68
T34 B 8713,25322425,00%513,32
Renault Otsu1125,67268333,33%349,13
Renault NC-3110,001303100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H3520,0071333,33%0,00
MS-1178,33101333,33%163,29
T2 Medium Tank2212,00303333,33%989,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro251,6773333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5864,67548366,67%2372,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,3310230,00%747,92
T110E4101803,3310933100,00%1307,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII102004,33854366,67%1735,06
T-832 81527,33651333,33%1325,29
Lion 101964,008733100,00%1553,93
T-45 2198,33387366,67%952,20
Object 452K 10988,67757366,67%620,16
BT-7 artillery 399,00256333,33%88,39
Renault FT130,50126250,00%84,37
M14/41297,508620,00%108,08
AMX 38366,50158250,00%91,43
FCM 362177,50279250,00%669,78
AMX 13 10510847,0059920,00%723,49
K-9110602,509142100,00%405,71
Obsidian 8891,00677250,00%971,14
STA-2 8623,50466250,00%579,69
Matilda Black Prince 5531,5033820,00%1060,98
T28 Concept 7289,0026120,00%105,26
Udarniy 81209,00673250,00%903,05
Fantôme 9904,0036420,00%489,88
T14 5311,006171100,00%589,34
Centurion Action X101603,0010041100,00%1390,85
Renault FT AC244,006110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3141,001961100,00%653,83
E 50 Ausf. M10344,001810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 337,0013110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5323,006001100,00%597,45
IS-2M 70,0010510,00%0,00
MKA 2320,0031710,00%1116,97
Škoda T 27 82094,0011571100,00%2275,91
L-60 2106,0012310,00%300,12
FCM 2C 3543,0043810,00%1567,07
T-22 medium 101049,0037810,00%488,49
43 M. Toldi III 3243,0023010,00%1030,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2023-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2022-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-06
Left: 2014-10-29