Furious_PROjeb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316450163837
Ø Tier9,150,0010,1510,07
Victories1890359,73%00,00%9960,74%51561,53%
Defeats1232138,94%00,00%5835,58%30636,56%
Draws4211,33%00,00%63,68%161,91%
Battles survived1181037,32%00,00%6741,10%30736,68%
Tanks destroyed461231,4600,002581,5811331,35
Destruction ratio2,330,002,692,14
Tanks spotted447861,4200,002081,2815741,88
Damage dealt2.914,480,003.897,613.194,41
Capture points62680,2000,00140,091440,17
Defense points184610,5800,00960,593140,38
Experience1.046,970,001.178,231.102,30
WN71956,970,002067,481867,41
WN83463,980,003923,163455,97
Total
Battles31645
Ø Tier9,15
Victories1890359,73%
Defeats1232138,94%
Draws4211,33%
Battles survived1181037,32%
Tanks destroyed461231,46
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted447861,42
Damage dealt2.914,48
Capture points62680,20
Defense points184610,58
Experience1.046,97
WN71956,97
WN83463,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles163
Ø Tier10,15
Victories9960,74%
Defeats5835,58%
Draws63,68%
Battles survived6741,10%
Tanks destroyed2581,58
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted2081,28
Damage dealt3.897,61
Capture points140,09
Defense points960,59
Experience1.178,23
WN72067,48
WN83923,16
Past 30 days
Battles837
Ø Tier10,07
Victories51561,53%
Defeats30636,56%
Draws161,91%
Battles survived30736,68%
Tanks destroyed11331,35
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted15741,88
Damage dealt3.194,41
Capture points1440,17
Defense points3140,38
Experience1.102,30
WN71867,41
WN83455,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories73662,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41635,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51643,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9960,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,590,000,000,00
Capture points12451,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3270,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience853,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories73662,27%
Defeats41635,19%
Draws302,54%
Battles survived51643,65%
Tanks destroyed8800,74
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted9960,84
Damage dealt1.766,59
Capture points12451,05
Defense points3270,28
Experience853,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories2793,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,590,000,000,00
Capture points1304,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience977,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories2793,10%
Defeats26,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1655,17%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted561,93
Damage dealt1.229,59
Capture points1304,48
Defense points00,00
Experience977,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories15056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11743,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9736,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,610,000,000,00
Capture points3081,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14175,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience904,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories15056,18%
Defeats11743,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9736,33%
Tanks destroyed1910,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3311,24
Damage dealt1.169,61
Capture points3081,15
Defense points14175,31
Experience904,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5049000
Victories298059,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats202340,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws460,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived182636,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37910,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51031,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,100,000,000,00
Capture points58231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points72791,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience833,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles5049
Victories298059,02%
Defeats202340,07%
Draws460,91%
Battles survived182636,17%
Tanks destroyed37910,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted51031,01
Damage dealt1.532,10
Capture points58231,15
Defense points72791,44
Experience833,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000000
Victories414359,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats282140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws360,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220731,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52920,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.854,390,000,000,00
Capture points62470,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26450,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience867,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles7000
Victories414359,19%
Defeats282140,30%
Draws360,51%
Battles survived220731,53%
Tanks destroyed52920,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted53650,77
Damage dealt1.854,39
Capture points62470,89
Defense points26450,38
Experience867,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101855,3295380659,55%2953,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102964,3297045959,04%3081,42
113103146,6199045558,02%3292,68
T26E5 81771,31106443256,02%2652,61
AMX 50 B103857,82107740760,44%3849,99
Leopard 1103627,0297340758,72%3610,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104276,25124339764,74%4097,20
BZ-176 82994,61139039165,47%4020,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81624,14107132462,35%4198,46
Vz. 68 Squall 81422,9899731458,28%3528,51
STB-1103390,3098230155,81%3429,31
Grille 15103192,3890330164,78%2759,86
WZ-111 model 1-492483,8796929855,70%2823,86
M48A5 Patton103521,84100628255,32%3656,19
XM57 83009,29130428065,00%3819,47
Lion 103917,02110627962,72%4339,66
Vz. 55104191,95115126258,40%4400,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81218,9082826150,19%2819,91
Concept No. 5103514,10101725461,81%3398,55
FV4005 Stage II102619,1175925255,56%2268,42
IS-7103261,61103625156,97%3401,16
BZ-72-1 103557,97100425154,18%3656,09
T-4481940,93101824457,38%3301,49
Type 64 61001,3571624257,85%3460,46
60TP Lewandowskiego103360,6299624163,49%3178,44
EMIL 1951 82379,32112624163,07%3178,82
T110E4103761,44100223661,02%3541,38
AMX 50 12092826,6598523554,04%3394,72
Object 430U103374,34107523562,98%3925,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103855,82114523466,24%3863,07
Vz. 71 Tesák101470,6790223058,26%2161,09
T-1092643,23100722954,15%3224,88
TVP T 50/51103355,79102422662,83%3415,68
Object 43092653,56100822457,59%3312,91
Centurion Action X103617,50105822257,21%3899,15
NC 70 Błyskawica103473,91103622160,18%3377,03
Object 140103153,38101121858,72%3255,58
AMX M4 mle. 54103890,10106021855,05%3529,03
Type 71103457,97105421756,68%3385,39
Object 252U Defender 82349,56117321768,20%3222,11
T92 HMC102102,6077421361,03%1919,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 82209,80106820757,00%2911,04
Object 780 103766,45115419966,83%3517,68
CS-63103764,89117319871,72%4496,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81503,0586619351,30%3215,11
E 75 TS 82537,85123619165,97%4474,26
Conqueror92939,66107219053,16%3381,02
Bisonte C45 82407,09121718760,43%3232,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65103571,85102718454,35%3691,52
M46 Patton92805,15107617959,78%3640,00
WZ-111 model 5A103671,73105417857,87%3587,47
E 100103294,9190117855,06%3277,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103215,6983617648,86%2612,71
59-1661118,2293817559,43%4440,29
IS-381985,6696317553,71%2550,80
Object 268 Version 4103588,59108017467,82%3490,01
T-5492417,7696017252,33%2838,21
XM66F 82651,90124917262,21%3736,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82604,53124117261,63%4179,97
Rinoceronte103582,43100516855,95%3332,09
FV217 Badger103690,33110716861,31%3363,21
Ho-Ri 3104553,93110316759,88%4411,63
T110E3104068,32110916762,87%3883,66
CS-67 Szakal114354,67121916665,06%4549,83
STK-2114472,31121716660,24%3788,16
Kranvagn104443,69121616361,96%5313,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91995,4285516354,60%2339,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert113695,22103616360,12%3424,85
Executor114062,20112416157,76%3733,37
FV230 Canopener104373,45125716066,88%4710,99
BZ-75104042,13113015757,32%4216,99
MBT-B 103995,47108315556,77%3418,32
Gorilla114203,88115015459,09%3495,16
XM69 Hacker114846,01128115461,04%4795,80
Super Conqueror103797,69114215367,32%3964,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer112581,26122415369,28%3859,92
KR-1114541,77123315154,97%3811,50
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114816,82135715059,33%4454,51
121B 103831,42115215068,67%4181,48
Object 277103768,65109014764,63%3991,95
M53/M5591897,6483814456,94%1933,61
Ares 90 C114640,27131414259,86%4652,16
Taschenratte115029,50140714164,54%4404,38
FV4004 Conway92211,2862513455,22%2441,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage102205,2889713378,95%2002,71
Type 63 82663,18140613270,45%4081,81
Prototipo Standard B93342,88119512963,57%4405,12
Object 279 early 104022,30123612964,34%3925,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103591,32102612955,04%3678,83
BZ-79115298,55140312867,97%4814,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 93227,14108312851,56%3326,95
AS-XX 40 t114207,62111212752,76%4356,13
E 5093312,64123212464,52%4261,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82795,07129712364,23%4164,34
Hirschkäfer114050,51100512260,66%3468,83
Panhard EBR 9091442,9386712153,72%2644,72
Strv 103B103650,08107311970,59%3062,85
LT-432 81814,75108011959,66%4364,23
Leopard Prototyp A93608,30124111869,49%4844,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102128,68101111659,48%3204,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82411,93105311661,21%3106,37
Manticore101967,2495011561,74%2750,89
T803114640,77127511458,77%3952,21
T-100 LT101680,2298011358,41%2786,57
Type 5 Heavy103465,93106510961,47%2985,69
Vz. 63P114406,39119810956,88%3741,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII103818,86112510958,72%3779,46
M40/M4381556,2385810764,49%1755,29
AMX 13 105102726,4492110756,07%4003,80
Object 432U113785,65115010662,26%3460,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 61426,9498910665,09%3651,97
T57 Heavy104212,97113510557,14%4540,83
AT-FV230 Breaker114580,22124610360,19%4044,62
WZ-219112234,96100010159,41%2692,19
Strv 107-12114498,78117110069,00%3600,42
AMX 50 Foch B104074,07110310060,00%3901,81
T-4371281,408249952,53%2405,98
113 Beijing Opera 103734,8211209960,61%3896,87
T110E5103969,9411439555,79%4205,70
Object 268 Version V 103787,259969562,11%3763,13
Caliban 81772,049859462,77%2394,90
AMX 50 10081843,278589348,39%2216,46
ST-I93374,1211959353,76%4026,38
FV4025 Contriver115383,3814119366,67%5114,81
Type 4 Heavy92351,4610149163,74%2761,05
FV215b 103386,0910549061,11%3205,52
Škoda T 56 82703,8312559063,33%3533,56
PTZ-78115786,5213968864,77%4940,44
Fauteur114536,0011768847,73%3802,03
UDES 15/16103216,289618749,43%2875,29
Charioteer82108,009848662,79%2830,55
AMX 13 7571644,0710308558,82%4983,45
KV-151061,557328466,67%3168,82
Challenger71652,118548450,00%2710,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92648,839988355,42%3180,18
AMX 67 Imbattable115056,4812788361,45%4410,45
SU-14-281571,028198248,78%1669,70
ELC EVEN 90 81580,6910918165,43%4540,18
T-62A103540,2111298060,00%4023,06
Black Rock 115367,4514468068,75%5607,46
P.43 bis61792,2811397958,23%5413,39
M1271074,098587963,29%1582,79
Jagdpanzer E 100103207,498627955,70%2471,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681406,518137950,63%3381,20
Object 705A103483,7711097864,10%3572,00
AE Phase I 92897,8410517748,05%3443,67
P.43 ter71757,0910987569,33%3865,89
Black Prince71547,319777558,67%2559,92
Stinger 104181,5711677564,00%3451,59
GSOR 1008 82617,1111777467,57%3378,70
Object 703 Version II 82414,7713167373,97%3305,00
O-Ni71571,259617163,38%2406,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293331,7312787064,29%3928,79
Ares 90104053,2310536943,48%3933,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82034,2210996956,52%2984,65
Waffenträger auf E 100103407,928966558,46%2427,40
T-832 82622,5813646465,63%3851,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571572,899086353,97%2518,07
Object 261101904,308726168,85%1638,80
O-Ho81717,129355856,90%2161,79
AMX 12 t6889,607395862,07%3252,36
WZ-113G FT104241,7810865853,45%3694,11
FV380591635,577765853,45%1560,64
T-34-856965,167075752,63%2024,10
Caernarvon82023,8110895768,42%3246,51
Ho-Ri Shugo114153,6812965777,19%3297,69
LTG71139,758285759,65%2761,33
Type 6192482,959195549,09%3031,27
T-54 ltwt.91657,169135552,73%2892,46
11081489,318705457,41%1853,34
SMV CC-6782444,3111325457,41%3310,75
Kampfpanzer 67103187,5410815461,11%2817,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82418,8911885358,49%3508,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6692846,1012115273,08%3512,20
WZ-132-1102244,0610275265,38%3135,40
CS-5993077,3811085265,38%3792,40
M26 Pershing81709,228585143,14%2311,74
TNH T Vz. 5193278,1412165064,00%3783,22
IS-271810,8210145058,00%3040,11
Nergal 82473,9212964971,43%3586,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101533,717094845,83%1143,31
IS71524,969174763,83%2518,96
KV-856948,836654757,45%1706,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191599,239184757,45%2673,32
T-50-2 61121,629794761,70%4790,66
CAV mod. 71113733,8911134562,22%3239,60
T-284576,863924459,09%2354,73
T3092971,1810414461,36%3266,33
Type T-345612,735614459,09%1837,74
UDES 1692850,3410764456,82%3651,87
Maus103584,2711484461,36%4038,44
E 7593309,8411374454,55%4040,23
AMBT 82884,2012094450,00%4302,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71460,938754351,16%2826,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482576,2612434362,79%3774,89
E 50 Ausf. M103430,589674344,19%3440,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3316,124654355,81%2061,10
BV-111113935,8112024257,14%3517,23
BZ-6892821,9510904259,52%2986,57
Hotchkiss EBR71119,867984242,86%2957,71
SDP wz 66 Grom 82783,1011634257,14%3824,35
BT-7 artillery 3341,513104156,10%1581,32
T2072049,7511514062,50%4308,28
SU-130PM 82261,0810074060,00%3022,94
Turtle Mk. I 82515,5312704065,00%3139,17
Škoda T 5092940,2810533948,72%3159,07
45TP Habicha72055,929943966,67%3892,73
WZ-111-1G FT81999,689203865,79%2743,10
FV20781310,218083855,26%1561,39
T54E193212,4510553852,63%3677,73
ISU-152K 82346,5810473863,16%3744,17
Cobra 93034,4711073857,89%3241,23
IS-3-II92854,4311223754,05%3560,74
KV-220-2 51061,689643745,95%2826,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91775,229263762,16%3308,22
53TP Markowskiego82158,1710023650,00%2844,74
Churchill VII6978,947753650,00%1928,75
M-V-Y103500,3410893560,00%3514,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103057,3510433467,65%3216,80
ST-II103690,7910443354,55%3468,02
STA-181826,569783265,63%2974,42
AMX 13 9092532,9111563265,63%5593,28
Type 586931,667243246,88%2229,25
Object 70593561,7512283259,38%4447,36
WZ-1317924,457313151,61%2030,74
WZ-13281499,458993148,39%3725,94
CS-5381880,458963151,61%2882,06
AMX ELC bis5625,585343154,84%2391,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81947,109263151,61%2292,09
T-34-85 Rudy 61935,0313143170,97%5040,88
Object 452K 104065,0611413164,52%4089,92
Škoda T 2561342,939003056,67%3104,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 104796,2413162962,07%3996,86
LTTB81602,4110102958,62%3898,51
Char Mle. 75 91958,108622951,72%2918,22
T-345904,937802860,71%3042,17
M446937,647562860,71%1686,19
E 65 Zwilling 83237,8615202867,86%4924,90
Lansen C 82389,9311602850,00%3565,58
LHMTV81484,259352864,29%3643,12
SU-855642,705282748,15%1441,98
Wespe3168,962022751,85%519,66
SDP 58 Kilana82763,3011412755,56%3862,68
WZ-111G FT92367,159062755,56%2121,10
BZ-16681902,4110622766,67%2897,04
MT-256741,046692653,85%2445,32
Object 274a 82676,4611572650,00%3906,35
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82910,3814542673,08%4208,32
CS-52 LIS 82542,5010162634,62%3436,88
114 SP2 103662,629272653,85%3079,53
IS-4103582,1611752572,00%3637,16
G.W. E 100101793,646892548,00%1600,09
KV-1S6861,447612568,00%1992,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104253,0411632576,00%4202,87
DZT-159 92945,0011702556,00%3380,44
Tiger II82490,8811032454,17%3670,99
BDR G1 B51068,588132466,67%2676,05
FV215b (183) 103526,7910312466,67%3445,57
Churchill I51016,308422360,87%2890,10
Coccodrillo 104513,5713492369,57%4232,43
Indien-Panzer81802,4310952382,61%3148,93
Object 907 103726,0910752356,52%3442,63
Strv S1 82768,8710622369,57%3402,48
ARL 446941,687352263,64%1833,11
Sherman Firefly6914,686912250,00%2051,01
Vz. 64 Blesk81433,779832277,27%3260,95
G.W. Tiger91216,006562240,91%890,14
Object 777 Version II 93001,2711822263,64%3814,60
Caernarvon Action X 82224,4111242250,00%3315,49
TNH 105/100082114,5210932161,90%3169,70
CS-4471971,6711562157,14%4130,41
Škoda T 1771506,1912042166,67%4631,04
DBV-152 103246,907682147,62%2119,97
BZ-5871975,7111512171,43%3679,10
116-F3 103274,909362147,62%2491,91
WZ-12093188,1012582080,00%3866,18
AMX 404375,154552055,00%1470,85
SMV CC-5672153,5012172060,00%3892,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61447,2511072070,00%3568,03
AMX 50 Foch93298,4510562045,00%3535,24
Churchill III 5586,055232040,00%1089,97
VK 30.01 (P)61388,1610511978,95%3279,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92594,219681942,11%2567,26
E 77 93822,8915291968,42%5051,13
M54 Renegade 82556,2112451973,68%3360,50
B.U.G.I.61703,0610301861,11%4048,07
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93262,5011391855,56%3595,27
BT-74229,822441729,41%587,57
Type 6893036,5311561764,71%3339,33
FSV Scheme A71763,4110721764,71%3721,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871556,7511361687,50%2431,57
UDES 14 Alt 582385,5612931687,50%3766,35
Ho-Ri 282232,3110711668,75%3488,18
T-34-2G FT71522,758791656,25%2618,43
Panhard AMD 178B6687,386161643,75%2283,76
T 55A 92922,4412731681,25%3938,98
SFAC 105 81858,569471675,00%1868,27
SU-85B4480,804921566,67%1581,68
BZT-70 104448,6712191573,33%3810,38
M60 103445,1310141566,67%3300,05
T-22 medium 103331,279161540,00%3273,21
T-463342,142781464,29%1817,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61420,218841471,43%2853,29
Type 5782987,3615361478,57%5202,61
VK 100.01 (P)81538,4310341478,57%2219,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92769,369081435,71%2377,16
Patton the Tank 92463,219971457,14%2996,41
Type 4 Chi-To61106,777631346,15%2654,41
Object 268103052,008341338,46%2403,80
Object 430 Version II92476,549311346,15%2701,78
Obsidian 82115,4613221376,92%3296,72
H3 93557,5411641353,85%3730,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 82795,2313781369,23%4339,79
A-205135,081821241,67%193,94
Panzerjäger I2133,331511250,00%351,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4357,005491266,67%1412,51
Marder 38T4275,083691266,67%770,20
FV3046686,834681258,33%1233,78
Char Futur 4 93475,1710971241,67%3686,16
Konštrukta T-34/10071626,6410381154,55%3487,87
M5A1 Stuart4577,556561163,64%2568,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92753,2712071172,73%3127,83
VK 72.01 (K) 104272,459861136,36%3104,81
GSOR 1010 FB 82085,3611231172,73%2919,36
Tiger (P)7855,205051020,00%1047,04
BT-22257,22329966,67%1522,87
O-I6549,11425933,33%650,51
Marder II3281,44349966,67%1022,92
TBT 92165,89950966,67%1668,98
KV-5 81746,38979850,00%1944,99
Gryphon 104033,751238862,50%4219,48
112 81561,50992862,50%2228,30
K-91103112,431096771,43%2869,17
Ashigaru 102910,2912677100,00%2628,27
M56 Scorpion 72059,001079771,43%3203,45
King Tiger (Captured) 72419,29914757,14%4234,63
T-262137,83184650,00%569,13
T2 Medium Tank2209,67241666,67%1233,03
WZ-132A91894,67709633,33%2579,37
XM551 Sheridan103055,00901650,00%3860,90
FV601 Saladin82445,831213683,33%3804,98
K-2 82163,171192666,67%3489,71
Stridsyxa 83445,331515666,67%5589,71
Excalibur 61201,83896666,67%2466,97
Somua SM 83523,171335683,33%5281,70
Concept 1B 92513,501044666,67%1986,32
AMX 383282,60405540,00%896,45
CC-46 Pancernik 91842,0046950,00%1151,03
Object 41681371,40765540,00%1712,47
FV225 Collector 92211,601012560,00%1969,92
Škoda T 27 82014,801000560,00%2969,70
Projet Louis 91573,6050250,00%2236,13
T-44-100 81839,40797540,00%1988,49
Lorraine 40 t 82450,40875520,00%3434,70
T1 Cunningham1263,75241425,00%1871,58
Leichttraktor174,50144475,00%363,83
M2 Medium Tank3192,7513640,00%471,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,50238475,00%605,12
Cruiser Mk. III3158,00237425,00%595,71
Char Murat 92179,5013004100,00%2603,93
KV-1SA 51553,251317475,00%3900,65
Spähpanzer SP I C71439,00845333,33%3728,67
Tiger-Maus 92619,67892333,33%2161,48
SU-2-122 5858,33520333,33%2020,54
M22 Locust 3225,334693100,00%1039,95
VK 75.01 (K) 82556,331019366,67%2773,09
Panther/M10 72339,671361366,67%5681,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2167,003342100,00%1094,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81623,0012872100,00%2438,24
Udarniy 82112,50953250,00%1871,79
Kolohousenka1242,003231100,00%1451,68
MS-11117,001511100,00%631,17
IS-6 84387,0019521100,00%7699,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2610,0011021100,00%5001,06
MTLS-1G14 31285,0019741100,00%13454,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4388,0040410,00%840,83
M6A2E1 82119,0012291100,00%2680,65
T-34-85M 64044,00257710,00%21718,97
Object 260 108520,0018601100,00%11777,88
Chrysler K GF 82743,0013881100,00%4515,10
KV-4 KTTS 84824,0020221100,00%10686,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2025-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-09-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-16
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-11-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-18
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2017-12-22