Fuso640

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27195722119
Ø Tier7,518,008,058,66
Victories1507855,44%228,57%836,36%7159,66%
Defeats1177443,29%571,43%1359,09%4537,82%
Draws3431,26%00,00%14,55%32,52%
Battles survived926834,08%114,29%731,82%4436,97%
Tanks destroyed311131,1430,43331,501681,41
Destruction ratio1,740,502,202,24
Tanks spotted241580,8930,4390,41870,73
Damage dealt1.519,931.814,572.325,952.391,50
Capture points149600,5500,00100,45940,79
Defense points154370,5700,0000,0050,04
Experience747,77709,71954,681.055,83
WN71476,02754,951487,611722,27
WN82103,451696,792518,272618,97
Total
Battles27195
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1507855,44%
Defeats1177443,29%
Draws3431,26%
Battles survived926834,08%
Tanks destroyed311131,14
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted241580,89
Damage dealt1.519,93
Capture points149600,55
Defense points154370,57
Experience747,77
WN71476,02
WN82103,45
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.814,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,71
WN7754,95
WN81696,79
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,05
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed331,50
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt2.325,95
Capture points100,45
Defense points00,00
Experience954,68
WN71487,61
WN82518,27
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier8,66
Victories7159,66%
Defeats4537,82%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived4436,97%
Tanks destroyed1681,41
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted870,73
Damage dealt2.391,50
Capture points940,79
Defense points50,04
Experience1.055,83
WN71722,27
WN82618,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.055,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats327,27%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.684,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt556,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience265,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories13454,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11044,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2831,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,620,000,000,00
Capture points3361,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2200,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience475,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories13454,25%
Defeats11044,53%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived9538,46%
Tanks destroyed1990,81
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2831,15
Damage dealt948,62
Capture points3361,36
Defense points2200,89
Experience475,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,730,000,000,00
Capture points1954,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2862,22%
Defeats1737,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1942,22%
Tanks destroyed340,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted881,96
Damage dealt915,73
Capture points1954,33
Defense points00,00
Experience540,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted602,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,670,000,000,00
Capture points1555,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience352,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1762,96%
Defeats725,93%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived1555,56%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted602,22
Damage dealt750,67
Capture points1555,74
Defense points160,59
Experience352,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856877,7650745458,15%1713,45
Object 703 Version II 82015,56111442761,59%2775,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81935,64101838362,14%2696,59
T-1091856,6871336656,83%2030,90
AMX 13 909918,9363635257,95%1565,98
T-5491708,7771734857,18%2081,03
KV-15582,4740133749,55%1282,91
Hummel6997,6141833448,20%1599,12
AMX 12 t6474,9144031653,80%1308,45
IS-381500,7268631253,21%1860,66
SU-100Y 6924,6455429060,00%1919,20
Object 252U Defender 82038,44106526263,36%2770,10
M18 Hellcat6789,9547825652,34%1555,22
ISU-15281757,5169123860,08%2250,84
T-4481273,3276122959,39%2099,54
T3281659,3179922461,61%2430,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181436,7054522354,26%1778,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81167,7958120947,37%1575,59
IS71071,0852820357,14%1514,36
CS-52 LIS 81880,6297719759,90%2730,53
Somua SM 82086,53105219558,97%2725,12
50TP prototyp 81788,2085919454,12%2248,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82012,27102018863,83%2738,92
EMIL 1951 82095,28101118759,36%2925,65
E 75 TS 81942,88103618558,38%2651,79
SU-855536,2228318458,15%1340,34
IS-7102427,8779318250,00%2189,19
IS-271065,1655517949,72%1441,27
T-1506681,3338817552,57%1157,60
Object 70491987,6565617357,23%1722,86
Cromwell61056,0371916565,45%2703,36
Grille5635,7125616350,31%1497,14
M26 Pershing81313,1662016255,56%1902,26
AMX 13 757569,1153315849,37%1084,93
T77 82136,16101515855,06%2975,15
SU-1006840,7543415753,50%1619,19
Škoda T 56 82211,99110215764,33%2512,65
Bisonte C45 82057,30113215558,71%2594,18
KV-261067,5173715059,33%2161,05
M661003,6457014657,53%1982,54
Jagdpanther71346,1458814663,70%2407,24
SU-15271009,6952014052,14%1547,10
Caernarvon81349,5468014055,00%1644,55
ISU-152K 81848,2379914050,00%2101,31
T71 DA7946,2661813956,83%2096,34
T-437830,3058313850,00%1446,00
BZ-176 82109,12108213756,20%2395,19
T6981460,0265913653,68%2053,14
T25/27981,9254013454,48%1519,71
AMX 50 10081514,1359913346,62%1665,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81871,7794813153,44%2461,60
M54 Renegade 82157,53111612964,34%3003,33
Sturer Emil71140,6753012856,25%1695,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81978,8492412855,47%2590,53
KV-37984,1851512755,91%1296,61
M10391712,5068612644,44%1604,49
Object 274a 81537,3284712446,77%1934,25
Type 586839,7154212355,28%2023,08
SU-130PM 81967,4487212351,22%2302,01
TS-5 82046,13109812358,54%2602,71
IS-3A 82056,63111612262,30%2702,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071091,0148311348,67%1313,30
Centurion Mk. I81191,4463310852,78%1712,77
Dicker Max 6929,1955310851,85%1990,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5654,9255310755,14%2104,44
Caernarvon Action X 81710,77102510760,75%2353,56
G.W. Panther71221,2552310650,00%1660,12
StuG III Ausf. G5648,6544210552,38%1609,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82136,28106110456,73%2853,59
M10 Wolverine5561,2734110357,28%1461,64
Strv S1 81968,3480910342,72%2171,66
TL-1 LPC 81690,8497410259,80%2570,08
Churchill I5657,5554310157,43%1626,02
FV4005 Stage II102145,2966610145,54%1659,65
T-34-171112,1655910051,00%1762,76
T2971503,4197210069,00%2283,99
VK 30.02 (M)6802,2362810056,00%1818,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6967,467269959,60%2446,61
T2071219,346939760,82%2192,01
T-505193,313079545,26%461,98
11081114,166119445,74%1154,95
AE Phase I 92186,289869460,64%2338,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571093,436069361,29%1684,98
Škoda T 27 81663,088399250,00%2269,47
M48A5 Patton102716,378539141,76%2215,03
Conqueror92296,838789057,78%2663,88
AMX ELC bis5210,912899051,11%579,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81825,849638951,69%2708,79
T404334,732498847,73%822,50
Comet71032,796258757,47%2045,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102638,479298658,14%2430,46
Type T-345596,884398660,47%2151,04
M127997,495838357,83%1392,06
KV-481139,846388353,01%1325,39
Black Prince71067,665908256,10%1524,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81410,885288149,38%1298,96
CS-5991997,888358048,75%2037,52
T-284174,251937945,57%359,13
T-62A101879,006257939,24%1412,96
M4A1 Sherman5674,415117858,97%2451,76
VK 30.01 (H)5774,375177861,54%2368,49
SU-85B4333,962327749,35%802,78
M53/M5591684,567917754,55%1663,82
T-832 82103,0411407764,94%2748,08
AMBT 81942,289307652,63%2340,05
E 7592178,579687460,81%2362,98
Tiger-Maus 92490,8810477459,46%2572,79
Churchill III 5722,098457460,81%1882,80
STA-2 81537,938257440,54%1951,58
GSOR 1008 81998,858667445,95%2205,95
Cobra 92320,299457357,53%2257,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191614,197567254,17%1709,78
WZ-111 model 1-491937,298606950,72%1907,98
UDES 1691851,627506940,58%1724,34
122 TM 82122,149616952,17%2831,75
VK 36.01 (H)6927,396156762,69%1959,83
Gonsalo 81951,9010706765,67%2306,24
SU-10181608,428106651,52%1930,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91791,157476547,69%1809,45
T110E5103019,3110196555,38%2582,48
M446793,374866556,92%1570,14
T216396,345346453,13%1044,25
IS-M81915,899266350,79%2783,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81863,229946349,21%2442,37
BT-22196,682176250,00%967,20
ARL 4461069,777106256,45%2264,15
T376641,555726264,52%2053,01
M36 Jackson61114,137316159,02%2489,37
Object 43092210,879006152,46%2276,54
Object 752 92588,5410886154,10%2539,16
Schwarzpanzer 58 81446,398446152,46%2071,25
T26E5 Patriot 81380,669006154,10%1830,82
T-54 first prototype 81372,108346150,82%1928,52
Strv 103-092396,538786056,67%2464,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6692197,5610215959,32%2710,52
Maus102820,6910075952,54%2305,16
Jagdpanther II81034,205285935,59%813,90
XM57 82236,5410175957,63%2534,68
AMX 50 12092132,529185860,34%2356,07
KV-137743,284395750,88%1288,28
Type 63 81905,6111265766,67%2502,05
Churchill VII61048,415565642,86%2154,63
Caliban 81477,718835653,57%1839,03
FV4004 Conway91993,737665550,91%1810,84
Object 277102350,587885545,45%1850,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102395,947715451,85%1967,93
Object 26391939,288425455,56%1920,12
GSOR 1010 FB 81845,859195461,11%2525,99
M3 Lee4390,363145354,72%1708,74
UDES 0381515,067225354,72%1747,24
Sturmpanzer II4276,721915352,83%861,78
CS-63102596,798375345,28%2186,49
M56 Scorpion 71233,027855349,06%1909,06
M75415,945375257,69%1879,97
T92 HMC101591,277235255,77%1667,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81584,529105253,85%2094,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82217,9210155259,62%2636,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81724,2110295257,69%2782,35
FV226 Contradictious 82265,2111055255,77%2636,38
Prototipo Standard B92118,518975149,02%2424,81
AMX 404214,062605154,90%778,50
T9591948,808925156,86%1719,46
E 100102526,967845141,18%1980,87
56TP 82034,1610355160,78%3067,48
T-34-85M 61076,298085160,78%2122,84
Jagdpanzer IV61161,326485060,00%3020,60
Kranvagn102989,009745054,00%2951,36
CS-5381357,748095054,00%2063,71
Charioteer81543,747505046,00%1715,49
Leopard Prototyp A91822,687955052,00%1676,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92083,929655052,00%2522,46
Vz. 68 Squall 81008,947935060,00%2068,08
Turtle Mk. I 82117,6810925056,00%2471,81
Lorraine 40 t 81730,209125054,00%2250,92
T57 Heavy102575,087704942,86%2028,20
T14 5738,197494866,67%2005,53
M415690,883504845,83%1087,80
Emil I81784,009184751,06%2084,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc51039,556444755,32%3605,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81980,0610224759,57%2453,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81672,969544763,83%2158,82
DZT-159 92321,179484755,32%2500,61
45TP Habicha71184,397864669,57%1766,67
T-463123,411534647,83%338,12
BDR G1 B5677,394394652,17%1579,62
WZ-111 81693,4410244560,00%2432,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102484,568414555,56%2073,92
T1 Heavy5660,184834557,78%1496,56
Object 268 Version 4102667,479604571,11%2253,43
IS-5 (Object 730) 81673,648394551,11%1977,20
Char Futur 4 92523,279794551,11%2556,14
TVP T 50/51102618,348634452,27%2448,84
UDES 14 Alt 581693,149014456,82%2422,66
BZ-75103171,709834456,82%3133,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102056,077264452,27%1473,57
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81932,2311394472,73%2654,00
E 77 92518,9511594468,18%2933,90
Emil II92440,7210534367,44%2643,56
Sherman Firefly6916,706184360,47%2013,23
M40/M4381495,847224339,53%2028,51
Nashorn61078,378414376,74%2589,63
Indien-Panzer81570,678594358,14%2286,43
XM66F 82077,749314341,86%2411,39
Prototipo 6 82491,1911264353,49%2936,58
Leo71208,337784257,14%2095,44
Type 6191958,3110004266,67%2248,43
FV215b (183) 101976,197594254,76%1641,06
T110E3102041,508154247,62%1474,73
Leopard 1102292,268094259,52%1974,34
E 65 Zwilling 82495,8112464264,29%2803,29
TS-54 81690,5510114252,38%2186,04
T-34-281308,618264158,54%1923,94
40TP Habicha6789,374544136,59%1425,54
Object 70592385,159614153,66%2425,37
Ares 90102197,328014139,02%1533,41
Super Conqueror102291,658064047,50%1725,37
T-44-100 81635,058314040,00%1840,73
CS-4471336,008383953,85%2346,20
AMX 50 B102704,859443961,54%2551,01
Toro 92050,319473953,85%2275,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102399,897103836,84%1900,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292291,6810363863,16%2450,07
T2882055,349823860,53%2782,61
Charioteer Nomad 82077,689933857,89%2951,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4407,923953756,76%1274,29
TNH T Vz. 5192203,958733745,95%2080,92
Covenanter5208,112633751,35%617,65
Marder II3217,191863754,05%598,06
SU-100M171469,417403756,76%2515,51
ISU-122-2 81840,387273727,03%1970,74
T-103 81708,358823751,35%2173,51
Škoda T 5092255,118743652,78%2300,34
53TP Markowskiego82108,0810523666,67%3095,06
Ho-Ri 192242,399313663,89%2233,69
Object 430U102433,008703652,78%2228,56
AltProto AMX 30 81885,7210853661,11%2884,27
K-2 81996,5811333666,67%2864,70
M-IV-Y 82253,7810903661,11%2980,39
105 leFH18B2 5975,866033551,43%2226,65
T3092483,469393554,29%2364,72
STA-181432,407923554,29%2189,12
M374292,092103542,86%923,48
Tiger II81706,439663571,43%1971,14
SU-76M4105,261413545,71%74,18
Jagdtiger92034,978303557,14%1993,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3268,464483551,43%1475,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92808,349003557,14%2654,97
Object 140102274,238763557,14%2160,03
WZ-12091943,947473432,35%1751,82
M46 Patton91862,4410313470,59%2274,73
E 5092592,5311123467,65%2769,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92352,949873464,71%2419,61
T34 B 81582,447573464,71%2298,70
SFAC 105 82146,479683467,65%2453,66
SPHT 92654,129683447,06%2278,57
M24 Chaffee5491,944723357,58%2099,90
Object 705A102501,038623357,58%2186,71
FV4202 81445,188583345,45%1945,64
Strv 746752,385853253,13%1409,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2219,883093271,88%1111,19
M5A1 Stuart4318,973863259,38%1241,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,633493250,00%728,97
Centurion Action X102272,916463234,38%1618,99
Challenger71320,387953265,63%2311,70
T54E192357,419953259,38%2615,05
AMX 65 t81689,979393256,25%2207,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92336,5311213268,75%2390,63
Char Mle. 75 91628,329463170,97%2507,49
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92363,429033154,84%2275,11
Vz. 55102889,878463043,33%2273,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza92613,1310533060,00%2774,54
BZ-6892484,2310253060,00%2560,79
LT-432 81208,738903056,67%2601,91
Tortoise92677,4010543053,33%2661,68
Cromwell B 61219,8010743066,67%2840,34
Concept 1B 93114,1012793066,67%3366,62
B14317,483312958,62%944,72
Crusader6519,315422958,62%1830,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91707,937702948,28%1401,28
Jagdtiger Prototype 82192,8311382968,97%2963,06
Stridsyxa 82146,7210022955,17%2291,54
Panther II81410,078742860,71%1990,64
Yong Bing 92972,8212302871,43%2910,82
UDES 15/16102432,788572751,85%2191,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481997,0010732653,85%3220,29
SMV CC-6782073,3811092665,38%3102,43
Marder 38T4482,693322642,31%1371,11
AMX M4 mle. 5192922,5411502661,54%3447,37
T 54D 92289,5410152661,54%2770,11
Object 590 92386,4210512661,54%2504,25
ELC EVEN 90 8879,0010222669,23%2114,75
25TP KSUST II5595,084182548,00%1583,39
Rinoceronte102715,009572560,00%2240,05
E 50 Ausf. M102197,087332540,00%1655,73
Durchbruchswagen 24269,284672572,00%825,38
Waffenträger auf E 100102519,646392540,00%1530,15
TL-7 91936,206952532,00%1537,32
ST-I92401,2910172454,17%2583,11
121B 101937,587862450,00%1662,43
14TP4251,092582360,87%898,53
TNH 105/100081815,9110012360,87%2731,61
WZ-113G FT102432,228072352,17%1694,33
Object 268102432,397982356,52%1806,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102720,099712360,87%2352,29
Grille 15102790,917752356,52%2405,81
P.43 ter71280,368042240,91%2496,96
Strv 103B102893,737382236,36%2249,93
CS-52 C 81416,369492272,73%2352,40
Tiger I72006,6212012176,19%3256,95
TVP VTU Koncept81287,627272147,62%2009,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71179,057052152,38%1973,10
WZ-111 model 5A102589,768112138,10%2191,03
Coccodrillo 103457,3310232152,38%2904,18
M4A1 FL 10 61136,198552157,14%2283,82
P.43 bis6892,257212060,00%1993,02
T1 HMC2147,601272050,00%756,85
VK 30.02 (D)71451,2010362065,00%3277,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4295,502952050,00%726,73
Felice 92112,259642065,00%2458,05
DBV-152 102446,357982060,00%1886,05
WZ-111G FT92130,207112035,00%1675,14
TBT 92534,0010342055,00%2698,37
AAT60 81887,809922055,00%2410,29
Object 452K 102708,257492030,00%1931,22
Matilda4446,374361968,42%1495,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102845,898531947,37%2307,50
Rambo 92167,799531947,37%2232,48
Buryan 92599,4211121963,16%2312,12
Type 59 81513,009201855,56%2239,36
B.U.G.I.61102,067941861,11%2355,69
AMX 383121,171891866,67%380,47
CC-46 Pancernik 92248,337791827,78%1843,43
BZ-58-2 92433,288731844,44%2559,20
T28 Prototype82321,119701844,44%2846,59
Versuchspanzer 5792695,7812031877,78%2732,77
Object 777 Version II 92335,6711401866,67%2556,96
UDES 03 Alt 3 92150,288881850,00%1892,67
WZ-111 model 6 81896,509241844,44%1849,22
AMX 13 57 71205,009041850,00%2653,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102497,418851758,82%2357,37
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92037,248701747,06%1727,31
Projet Louis 91429,537741741,18%1817,44
T803113842,5911191752,94%3178,33
Strv m/425501,195311681,25%1567,45
M5 Stuart4248,193391656,25%721,97
WZ-111-1G FT82002,009161656,25%2780,81
Renault UE 573223,881981650,00%645,64
AT 1581779,0610521668,75%2248,15
Sherman III5610,316021662,50%1933,74
Predatore 92001,509031656,25%2022,68
Kame 91616,259851668,75%1465,79
OCP Peacekeeper 92715,7510701650,00%3155,10
BT-74108,671381540,00%113,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71250,009281573,33%2627,46
STB-1102588,339061553,33%2188,80
Ikv 65 Alt II61178,007591573,33%2803,95
FV227 Conceiver81967,9311531573,33%2889,91
Ares 8592599,5310671560,00%2826,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5536,074801566,67%1550,36
Object Kust 82323,938931560,00%2791,54
Terrifiant 92658,7311111560,00%2143,30
Type 4 Chi-To61192,367261442,86%2550,71
Type 98 Ke-Ni3262,433381442,86%988,03
IS-4102718,219141442,86%2265,86
SDP 58 Kilana81438,797911450,00%1591,07
Valentine AT4298,932391442,86%726,67
Ho-Ri 3103189,0010941485,71%2948,12
BZ-16681975,7910281457,14%3002,16
BZT-70 102787,648391442,86%1587,57
T110E4102315,508431464,29%1930,84
Char Murat 91849,937361435,71%1473,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8968,717331442,86%1752,42
Ambassador 92960,0711071450,00%2947,70
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81797,6410111464,29%2092,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5479,775451361,54%1411,14
Ho-Ri 281493,238841361,54%1829,83
T25 AT71570,629131361,54%2616,44
AMX AC mle. 4882516,2310741353,85%2847,15
Concept No. 5102441,389411369,23%1980,02
VK 100.01 (P)81758,009901353,85%2520,52
M-VI-Y92422,238891330,77%2298,21
FV224 Chopper71593,0010061353,85%2413,00
Ares 7581742,389521353,85%2335,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582659,3114091384,62%2954,15
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92096,5410371376,92%2009,12
XM69 Hacker113035,238851338,46%2041,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81577,089391361,54%2106,60
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81770,6910391376,92%2217,66
Vz. 62 Jasan 92526,5410811361,54%2485,17
M4A3E8 Fury 61072,009191361,54%2534,77
P.44 Pantera81374,008101241,67%1962,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3211,332101275,00%909,31
Carro d'assalto P.8871477,7510331275,00%2665,20
Panzerjäger I2133,001241258,33%418,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3415,004391266,67%1952,67
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92022,588141241,67%1769,69
Cruiser Mk. III3138,171361225,00%401,10
FV217 Badger102863,089031250,00%2177,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791687,087551250,00%1565,21
IS-3-II92665,9210731258,33%3105,45
Object 168 German 81169,586511250,00%1375,97
BZ-74-1 82052,429141241,67%2156,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82568,0011781266,67%3502,23
Škoda T 245751,645531145,45%2354,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5632,275281163,64%2069,38
Škoda T 2561290,459121172,73%3493,23
Type 5 Heavy102662,648921145,45%1900,45
Type 91 Heavy3201,731511118,18%488,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81537,457741163,64%1570,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3429,278511163,64%1099,62
Sherman VC Firefly 61041,827951181,82%1897,54
BZ-72-1 102688,459061163,64%2214,57
Panther71320,409621070,00%2332,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071272,107031050,00%2128,88
AT-1276,701091050,00%120,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103498,1010651060,00%2512,49
BZ-5871240,706741030,00%1503,13
FV601 Saladin81582,109251060,00%2236,42
FV229 Contender92119,809721050,00%2222,96
IS-2M 72082,3010611040,00%2937,48
M6A2E1 81434,209921070,00%2110,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81643,409051050,00%1877,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81587,008451060,00%2018,91
Nemesis 81306,507891060,00%1458,74
Super Hellcat 71247,808321070,00%2068,87
Udarniy 82892,5016541090,00%3966,48
Hotchkiss H352120,11178955,56%452,37
Vz. 44-172003,781149966,67%3569,72
121102056,89894966,67%1928,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,56246966,67%596,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92566,111154977,78%2352,90
CS-67 Szakal112343,67876955,56%1684,31
BZ-79113853,001066955,56%2566,31
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81034,11670944,44%1700,98
Object 283 91677,33986966,67%1966,84
Taschenratte113241,111175955,56%2320,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3242,11306933,33%451,11
Saryuda 92581,44996955,56%2521,72
T-22 medium 101884,33580922,22%1283,82
Vercingétorix 92159,891038966,67%2237,28
KR-1113590,891289966,67%3299,80
DS PZInż5808,38605862,50%2162,11
SMV CC-5671276,50747862,50%2007,90
Mäuschen92719,381090850,00%3073,80
M-V-Y102688,63878850,00%2258,49
FV230 Canopener102662,13960850,00%2082,84
FV225 Collector 92797,131216850,00%2725,36
T2 Light Tank 280,00254837,50%93,38
FCM 36 Pak 40 3288,43306728,57%616,40
Ikv 1035885,71599757,14%2676,85
T-262157,43145742,86%636,64
T-34-2G FT71323,43666742,86%1774,05
Type 71102844,001286785,71%2482,17
AMX 50 Foch B102834,43816742,86%2034,77
IS-2-II81196,29797742,86%1251,69
TS-60 91590,001043785,71%1547,69
A43 BP prototype 6970,14623714,29%1343,51
112 81776,29881742,86%2320,52
P.435709,83847683,33%2746,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2201,67214633,33%709,62
SDP 44 Burza61155,33692650,00%2576,62
AMX AC mle. 4671525,671057666,67%3165,75
PTZ-78112193,50751633,33%925,81
ST-II103090,6712746100,00%2662,36
TOG II* 61156,00510650,00%2018,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2344,206845100,00%2305,34
Sexton II3166,40181580,00%684,92
T56 GMC3197,40236580,00%735,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,20252540,00%333,99
VK 30.01 (D)6925,609105100,00%2415,38
M-II-Y72862,4016925100,00%5724,05
M-III-Y82343,401305580,00%3518,37
Kampfpanzer 67102861,80960560,00%2087,24
K-91-PT 91812,60863560,00%1917,92
T-50-2 6503,40321520,00%1189,12
T-29 3213,80223560,00%706,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81889,20956560,00%2350,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82139,00927580,00%2575,07
T-45 2242,20353540,00%1079,72
Lansen C 81550,201069580,00%2058,06
T78 6688,60521540,00%880,01
MS-1138,5079450,00%77,53
Windhund 81618,75574425,00%1318,18
M4-85 51066,75989475,00%2583,92
KV-1SA 5885,75913475,00%2387,06
STG Guard 81770,25971475,00%2063,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8641,50473425,00%742,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,00215333,33%553,00
10TP3435,33473366,67%2348,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,33172333,33%386,66
NC 70 Błyskawica103664,33843333,33%3093,11
SDP 57 Gowika71402,67801366,67%2205,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII102483,67757333,33%1745,48
GSOR the TANK 91847,67902366,67%2358,73
Patton the Tank 92284,001087366,67%3446,42
KV-5 81214,0011273100,00%1366,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 7950,67765366,67%1173,34
WZ-114 92177,67867333,33%2449,04
Turán III prototípus 5356,334673100,00%921,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 82425,67923333,33%3919,25
Renault FT10,0083250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,00215250,00%865,05
T3 HMC2283,004282100,00%1688,73
K-91102396,5010532100,00%1960,58
Tiger 131 61378,0073520,00%3086,94
KV-220-2 5488,00606250,00%759,88
AMX ELC 901 6716,5032220,00%1478,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6780,0040520,00%1145,87
M10 RBFM 5899,0041620,00%1389,77
Fantôme 92212,001063250,00%2844,64
T1 Cunningham10,001291100,00%261,00
4TP1254,0018510,00%1265,80
7TP2212,003111100,00%929,82
Leichttraktor10,001021100,00%261,00
AMX 13 10510905,0054910,00%610,71
Kunze Panzer 92031,0010741100,00%2124,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6671,0041110,00%906,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2692,008901100,00%2627,11
T1E6 260,001641100,00%271,81
Char de transition 6999,0013381100,00%1745,57
FV1066 Senlac 81537,0011271100,00%2506,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2315,0035510,00%1533,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7735,0024610,00%595,30
43 M. Toldi III 3444,007311100,00%2026,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2014-11-15