GOOFY_2

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37751056378
Ø Tier7,180,008,548,49
Victories1957551,85%00,00%3460,71%22158,47%
Defeats1780947,17%00,00%2239,29%15440,74%
Draws3670,97%00,00%00,00%30,79%
Battles survived865022,91%00,00%712,50%7018,52%
Tanks destroyed323290,8600,00671,203460,92
Destruction ratio1,110,001,371,12
Tanks spotted511221,3500,00921,645561,47
Damage dealt1.172,320,002.202,042.005,95
Capture points457671,2100,00220,392850,75
Defense points131220,3500,0000,00640,17
Experience595,980,001.012,34983,60
WN71215,800,001698,271482,01
WN81602,570,002815,642241,51
Total
Battles37751
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1957551,85%
Defeats1780947,17%
Draws3670,97%
Battles survived865022,91%
Tanks destroyed323290,86
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted511221,35
Damage dealt1.172,32
Capture points457671,21
Defense points131220,35
Experience595,98
WN71215,80
WN81602,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,54
Victories3460,71%
Defeats2239,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,50%
Tanks destroyed671,20
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted921,64
Damage dealt2.202,04
Capture points220,39
Defense points00,00
Experience1.012,34
WN71698,27
WN82815,64
Past 30 days
Battles378
Ø Tier8,49
Victories22158,47%
Defeats15440,74%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived7018,52%
Tanks destroyed3460,92
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5561,47
Damage dealt2.005,95
Capture points2850,75
Defense points640,17
Experience983,60
WN71482,01
WN82241,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4762,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,050,000,000,00
Capture points1862,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1702,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience352,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2330,67%
Defeats4762,67%
Draws56,67%
Battles survived2128,00%
Tanks destroyed450,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1091,45
Damage dealt1.057,05
Capture points1862,48
Defense points1702,27
Experience352,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt136,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt136,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles819000
Victories41550,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40148,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31037,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6500,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11011,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,290,000,000,00
Capture points11621,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points32323,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience583,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles819
Victories41550,67%
Defeats40148,96%
Draws30,37%
Battles survived31037,85%
Tanks destroyed6500,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted11011,34
Damage dealt1.205,29
Capture points11621,42
Defense points32323,95
Experience583,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1119000
Victories54448,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53747,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36032,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8260,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19481,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,760,000,000,00
Capture points15181,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14231,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience436,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1119
Victories54448,61%
Defeats53747,99%
Draws383,40%
Battles survived36032,17%
Tanks destroyed8260,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted19481,74
Damage dealt918,76
Capture points15181,36
Defense points14231,27
Experience436,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,940,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted311,82
Damage dealt1.615,94
Capture points10,06
Defense points00,00
Experience532,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Primo Victoria 81063,79645168451,90%1513,55
Type 64 6586,04448160149,91%1634,98
O-I6870,8649685957,28%1743,96
Churchill III 5574,0256472857,14%1383,92
Škoda T 56 81782,8188471254,78%1827,95
BZ-176 81924,64101350556,44%2082,59
ELC EVEN 90 8613,8471348950,31%1193,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81264,1358547651,26%1873,81
T26E5 Patriot 81574,5393447552,63%2236,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81574,6786144952,78%1812,17
AMX ELC bis5342,4534744051,82%1214,01
AMX 50 B102342,5682841251,94%1967,91
Kranvagn101952,2261540348,39%1595,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81600,7679040351,86%1835,95
IS-381335,4357340051,25%1660,85
Chrysler K GF 81202,3361839352,16%1423,77
LTTB8706,3752738553,25%1351,76
KV-15335,4827037046,76%554,91
KV-856481,3632636349,04%709,00
Löwe 81502,4393536256,08%1885,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102499,3574136054,72%1913,28
Grille 15102485,7575235850,84%2047,85
Object 277102432,0483235252,84%2278,01
FCM 50 t 81439,4685235247,16%1752,53
E 100101829,5664034745,53%1393,73
STA-2 8947,5857034549,28%1167,88
Emil II91517,1356833447,60%1386,83
AMX 50 10081290,8657931547,62%1482,40
Tiger II8995,0145931153,05%1122,51
Tiger I71008,4953430150,83%1379,83
Cromwell6576,3540530150,83%1149,22
StuG III Ausf. G5301,1522029843,29%531,87
O-I Experimental5750,6545329453,40%1714,31
FV230 Canopener102916,94101629455,10%2405,42
E 7591433,2857929147,42%1309,73
T110E5102924,02100927256,99%2737,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102590,9184227049,26%2082,08
DZT-159 92033,0794726359,70%2115,12
T803113271,39105826352,47%2614,89
E 65 Zwilling 81821,3293825750,97%1696,06
KV-26745,0240925248,41%1338,44
SU-855247,7422424647,56%395,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,8024324352,26%693,55
IS71056,8953123959,83%1670,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81684,7684323655,08%1713,93
Jagdpanzer IV6398,4328923351,07%616,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,8027723354,08%1033,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81453,5848322449,11%1498,65
Object 703 Version II 81666,2990622450,45%1832,97
Type 5 Heavy102306,6482221860,09%1786,23
ISU-152K 81599,8878321849,54%1799,28
Vz. 55102307,0382820350,25%1833,03
M415490,3529520251,49%790,72
M446614,2834920254,46%1136,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,7726219951,26%513,44
M-IV-Y 81494,0385418752,41%1784,22
MT-256358,3038618654,30%1035,76
Emil I81437,0364218149,72%1814,15
T1 Heavy5613,4840417648,86%1354,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,4029417250,00%737,24
VK 36.01 (H)6554,3135617046,47%860,19
O-Ho81214,9954016053,13%1391,72
O-Ni71072,8553015960,38%1546,27
WZ-1328913,6459715850,00%1876,74
SU-85B4177,6118715545,16%259,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 81350,1379015048,00%1736,20
XM57 81948,4991714554,48%1894,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81603,2088014556,55%1874,13
Ho-Ri 3102372,3879614450,69%1798,46
T-284234,7425614349,65%606,42
Char Mle. 75 91230,2983114358,04%1920,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505438,3827014154,61%941,58
AMX 13 757523,8237514141,84%986,06
Škoda T 5091548,1073013945,32%1432,90
M127707,8546713646,32%778,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8938,7078513557,04%1946,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102400,9690913357,89%2174,04
Type 4 Heavy91522,3471013354,89%1502,43
ARL 446755,5639913250,00%1355,81
Challenger71018,7446113246,21%1336,32
Strv S1 81636,4671213150,38%1973,94
Charioteer81236,5256812854,69%1521,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474267,4021112546,40%834,39
M47 Iron Arnie 81558,6694012559,20%2112,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,1536712053,33%961,74
AMX 50 12091623,9675811754,70%1666,29
SU-130PM 81424,2671011744,44%1378,11
TS-5 81647,8390511745,30%1805,48
Grille5503,2330511459,65%1151,71
Sturer Emil71252,6947811454,39%1916,83
T-1091514,8756711444,74%1367,08
AMX 12 t6431,1333711243,75%1058,45
SU-10181236,4156011242,86%1408,76
Strv 103-091726,3273111153,15%1490,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6761,2446211047,27%1286,21
TVP T 50/51101982,8271710945,87%1588,44
SU-1006701,2642710855,56%1349,62
WZ-1317855,8359310753,27%2368,27
Maus102449,1195510755,14%2062,97
Conqueror91829,2274610657,55%2033,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,5731810253,92%983,85
AE Phase I 91735,8182210247,06%1588,33
Cruiser Mk. III3144,4621010058,00%643,45
Super Conqueror102307,099109954,55%2082,26
SU-100M171080,607249843,88%1608,72
Object 268 Version 4102331,378329851,02%1885,16
AMX M4 mle. 457947,804359646,88%1218,18
Somua SAu 40496,211569653,13%134,56
FV226 Contradictious 81962,7910439661,46%2230,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102755,389849555,79%2094,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91780,045679549,47%1525,80
M8A14177,711949443,62%243,77
E 50 Ausf. M102501,559459458,51%2299,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6951,555959458,51%1998,39
Leo7885,395019340,86%1286,48
Achilles6720,273599146,15%1421,91
Object 25791670,447639054,44%1764,80
59-166525,704058948,31%1661,42
WZ-114 91766,568738952,81%1736,91
BDR G1 B5556,433538848,86%1056,90
53TP Markowskiego81283,017078750,57%1556,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,033318744,83%618,95
FV4004 Conway91287,225478749,43%1053,89
Marder II3170,891908458,33%447,77
IS-M81037,884738346,99%1207,15
A-205175,112938251,22%478,40
Ikv 1035468,613258262,20%1212,15
IS-7102026,138018247,56%1758,76
S35 CA5457,432858250,00%881,51
FV4202 8853,414737953,16%1002,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,012467851,28%714,24
Type 63 81726,5310057858,97%2109,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92028,198797751,95%2217,42
SU-76M4136,311617749,35%213,97
Centurion Action X102138,188467754,55%1809,35
WZ-132A9993,695497541,33%1290,14
M3 Lee4202,072007454,05%651,20
Object 26392081,499287161,97%2174,18
Taschenratte113495,7913467173,24%2791,91
T-832 81656,689597156,34%1854,00
P.43 bis6645,714176949,28%1190,93
T-463111,291726950,72%328,10
Type 95 Heavy4255,572416952,17%806,16
T-54 ltwt.9771,497076950,72%960,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,822076844,12%108,55
Ares 8591734,639086851,47%1770,28
T1 Cunningham1104,661546747,76%493,49
Strv m/425492,673446749,25%1419,48
Jagdpanther71019,225826759,70%1579,14
AMX 404144,171896541,54%312,83
KV-1S6494,423656552,31%877,19
SU-182205,062056464,06%1569,20
M374269,531896440,63%714,03
T57 Heavy102778,809476457,81%2369,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,162016347,62%480,85
Dicker Max 6906,375706347,62%1866,05
Crusader6300,113566245,16%793,06
M40/M438937,746826261,29%1070,57
STK-2112839,4210196258,06%2013,10
M66627,524016147,54%894,26
B14184,931976137,70%270,55
WZ-111 model 1-491628,268086147,54%1462,07
T3 HMC2105,441646149,18%314,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91716,858986063,33%1650,04
STB-1102146,288906055,00%1850,87
Alecto4248,472325952,54%607,92
Marder 38T4189,301985749,12%330,58
S-517764,484515650,00%925,14
M2 Light2165,802375642,86%569,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,793155653,57%994,62
45TP Habicha71420,028875561,82%2310,78
Type T-345367,963085552,73%1011,18
Panther II81459,338855563,64%2057,14
Strv 746710,834245455,56%1444,18
UDES 0381563,207275446,30%1973,87
Ares 7581407,818175446,30%1675,80
BT-22130,641805341,51%473,92
25TP KSUST II5400,063165356,60%898,41
Strv 103B102583,178905360,38%2135,74
M5 Stuart4151,152225345,28%234,76
AMX 50 Foch B102520,069435364,15%2077,56
T92 HMC101256,197005259,62%1092,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8782,677335257,69%1477,26
T-345353,352985158,82%970,74
Škoda T 256778,355435137,25%1565,34
Jagdpanther II81214,766605054,00%1318,68
Versuchspanzer 5792448,6410695064,00%2432,39
Type 71103332,4111054963,27%3151,97
FV4005 Stage II101504,985044944,90%973,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81194,396664953,06%1464,52
CS-5381368,238494862,50%1937,60
WZ-132-1101106,856614856,25%1145,94
Centurion St. Gloriana 71061,587594843,75%1587,39
T 55A 91431,607824847,92%1275,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4296,022464746,81%809,79
Ashbringer 102723,969994761,70%2093,87
Matilda4425,593254650,00%1322,58
T9592081,249634658,70%1873,53
E 5092204,9810464667,39%2360,29
T675415,482754634,78%806,28
Black Rock 112656,539574546,67%1856,30
Covenanter5231,092744454,55%728,43
P.435485,794604341,86%1219,02
M5A1 Stuart4123,652524358,14%336,04
AMX AC mle. 4881449,008554365,12%1726,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81541,848104346,51%1693,72
Lago4296,793454261,90%1050,27
Archer5488,862754245,24%1011,12
Nashorn6989,784464148,78%1806,30
TS-54 81543,1710004163,41%1888,00
CS-52 LIS 81517,228894160,98%2119,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2198,502174045,00%844,08
WZ-111 model 5A102587,509424055,00%2412,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8593,587014060,00%1127,29
Wespe3217,951803943,59%670,91
AMX 50 Foch91957,648433948,72%1740,86
BT-7470,681503764,86%240,31
Ho-Ri 281062,786743748,65%1121,20
122 TM 81060,147343762,16%1223,08
D23111,391613650,00%252,95
Type 91 Heavy3161,561703641,67%357,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,332753647,22%759,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007867,406643551,43%1459,53
Renault UE 573106,371673560,00%257,96
Panhard EBR 10510991,548183557,14%1197,26
M10 RBFM 5494,863643548,57%952,38
T56 GMC394,881473452,94%166,16
T54E192022,5610033464,71%2105,84
Panhard AMD 178B6460,476503467,65%1504,22
M7 Priest396,331363348,48%135,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581992,2110533354,55%1973,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81429,367803348,48%1900,71
Renault FT 75 BS2160,911923262,50%1014,89
Lorraine 39L AM3110,191423253,13%251,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181042,667293246,88%1055,76
T-602146,662003253,13%555,95
Sexton II3185,581613151,61%744,06
M2 Medium Tank3114,261553148,39%253,46
GSOR 1008 81601,238573161,29%1957,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191921,009393060,00%2105,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 82186,8710683066,67%2502,48
T110E3103226,6911172968,97%2803,21
Hotchkiss EBR7800,698292975,86%2179,25
Hotchkiss H352147,002012850,00%565,94
Sav m/434186,752852842,86%276,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,932132857,14%585,43
T-29 3227,212282853,57%770,85
AT-1290,931142744,44%145,65
LT vz. 383213,852212650,00%837,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2156,382122638,46%565,07
14TP4228,002442642,31%674,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,353502653,85%1095,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,231802657,69%357,74
Excelsior 5785,155502650,00%2093,45
Škoda T 245540,404532556,00%1479,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,201982548,00%462,06
40TP Habicha6693,045152540,00%1100,05
Ikv 723157,161792540,00%236,20
Valentine3254,602492544,00%781,03
Valentine AT4208,841682540,00%386,63
Birch Gun4271,962162437,50%880,92
Caernarvon Action X 81300,637652445,83%1499,24
TNH 105/100081223,747062360,87%1496,12
Caernarvon81163,527152365,22%1441,27
SU-54285,782212352,17%602,30
T404551,484332365,22%1807,81
StuG IV 5458,522442334,78%925,97
P26/404355,413962254,55%911,99
Churchill VII61016,417132259,09%2013,11
Strv m/40L3153,572062138,10%306,54
M10 Wolverine5610,813632152,38%1476,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,602372035,00%816,50
TVP VTU Koncept8770,504942025,00%748,78
Churchill I5740,705232060,00%1846,45
Panzerjäger I2129,371271931,58%265,09
AMX 383136,421841942,11%244,32
SU-263220,261511936,84%429,63
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6877,639211973,68%1903,17
Panther71450,1710801872,22%2776,39
Renault R352185,722831850,00%835,44
ST vz. 394367,003001741,18%1059,12
Jagdtiger91791,718481764,71%1659,08
AT 25283,123081752,94%552,83
AMX 13 105101350,888961764,71%1809,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,001621668,75%262,45
Chi-To SP71715,889631650,00%2399,21
T1 HMC283,00951540,00%222,21
Vz. 44-17947,676481566,67%1422,97
T-45 2156,672161546,67%657,17
Matilda Black Prince 5362,473471546,67%853,58
Light Mk. VIC 267,331531546,67%162,33
M3 Stuart3157,712111450,00%497,54
Cruiser Mk. II2127,291561435,71%333,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,43871421,43%51,18
VK 28.016150,072211435,71%115,59
Pz.Kpfw. I291,141151428,57%137,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,291101457,14%274,93
T-34 shielded 5371,573961435,71%722,32
Hummel6697,773681353,85%1009,34
MS-1161,081351361,54%241,90
IS-271228,238891369,23%1958,10
AMX 13 9091079,858831361,54%1883,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,542411361,54%727,54
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71323,388741346,15%1756,76
Sexton I 3205,773021338,46%455,11
T28 Concept 71372,316241376,92%2190,12
114 SP2 102045,236221346,15%1482,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,081381258,33%531,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3199,751941233,33%676,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6829,085671258,33%1324,74
ARL V396608,834181275,00%1264,63
Indien-Panzer8964,757221250,00%1231,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,676551266,67%730,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81743,838271233,33%2230,61
Leichttraktor125,6441119,09%0,00
SU-76G FT4418,823261145,45%939,15
Renault FT AC2144,361261145,45%373,10
Loyd Gun Carriage246,451051154,55%163,15
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81232,098651172,73%1498,41
Toro 92077,099591154,55%1979,74
BT-7 artillery 3478,914991136,36%2078,36
D1273,501371050,00%156,80
113101928,707261040,00%1380,37
T-5492085,4010251070,00%2310,66
IS-6 81389,408381050,00%1559,84
H3 91799,506351020,00%1279,74
M75222,11298966,67%762,91
T2 Medium Tank290,33137933,33%218,99
Pawlack Tank6816,44712955,56%1339,23
VK 168.01 (P) 8951,33480922,22%738,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81490,78803944,44%1654,98
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61043,56777944,44%1249,05
M15/423228,63213837,50%510,50
T-50-2 6379,50339862,50%1065,62
Patton the Tank 91216,13726862,50%1318,90
Cromwell B 6205,13394850,00%173,48
Carro d'assalto P.887890,86618742,86%1033,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,14405757,14%975,39
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5679,29652757,14%1651,56
Kampfpanzer 67103430,86978742,86%3280,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102120,14925771,43%1737,00
Caliban 8422,86592757,14%372,39
L-60 2154,14227742,86%675,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,00112666,67%230,96
M-II-Y71597,001001650,00%2531,78
M-III-Y8868,67547633,33%687,49
Chi-Ni2100,40147540,00%240,85
Cruiser Mk. I1168,80140520,00%688,99
FCM 362170,60268560,00%786,69
SU-2-122 5451,40388520,00%882,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8532,20440560,00%480,51
LT vz. 352206,50222425,00%950,08
Renault FT160,00160450,00%173,23
VK 30.02 (D)7733,50500450,00%1107,87
T-262106,50161475,00%539,15
Ho-Ri 192854,50971475,00%2464,49
60G FT5602,504264100,00%1518,53
Type 4 Ju-To7986,25534425,00%893,73
VK 30.02 (M)61627,00964450,00%3237,00
GSOR the TANK 9783,75593425,00%499,23
Super Hellcat 7847,00450425,00%1073,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,6762333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu179,336330,00%102,48
CS-5992279,00902333,33%2579,98
T-70317,0089366,67%238,12
KV-1SA 51105,339993100,00%2487,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51591,3314363100,00%4781,54
Strv fm/211185,50327250,00%991,71
Strv m/382212,00226250,00%988,36
Renault NC-31130,002420,00%0,00
E 75 TS 81202,008852100,00%1278,84
Tiger 131 6866,50795250,00%1554,02
IS-3A 82108,501074250,00%2497,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,0011310,00%0,00
Windhund 81139,0036010,00%951,43
T3E2 Medium Tank 3427,0031210,00%1441,75
Lorraine 50 t 9824,008811100,00%674,07
Object 777 Version II 9467,0023110,00%96,18
T-116 3500,007551100,00%2013,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4716,0020410,00%1785,32
M16/43 Sahariano 31179,0082810,00%4341,12
M3 Light 3314,0026910,00%1136,59
T7 Combat Car 240,005610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5922,0011001100,00%1712,48
Valiant 5568,0035110,00%893,22
Char Futur 4 92440,0013891100,00%3007,67
TT-130M 91970,0012381100,00%1612,23
Churchill Crocodile 6614,0034210,00%669,87
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51666,0013201100,00%3402,44
Chi-Go 71795,0011401100,00%2791,99
Fantôme 9383,008010,00%48,27
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6439,0025510,00%342,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2018-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-31
Left: 2018-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2017-11-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-04
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2014-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-03