GORETS_1981

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57618000
Ø Tier6,400,000,000,00
Victories2814048,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2877149,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7071,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1478725,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed379390,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421350,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,690,000,000,00
Capture points511130,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points182670,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience367,690,000,000,00
WN7810,660,000,000,00
WN8915,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles57618
Ø Tier6,40
Victories2814048,84%
Defeats2877149,93%
Draws7071,23%
Battles survived1478725,66%
Tanks destroyed379390,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted421350,73
Damage dealt652,69
Capture points511130,89
Defense points182670,32
Experience367,69
WN7810,66
WN8915,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt292,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6516,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience332,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt292,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points6516,25
Experience332,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3364,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,610,000,000,00
Capture points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience236,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1835,29%
Defeats3364,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%
Tanks destroyed180,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted380,75
Damage dealt443,61
Capture points50,10
Defense points781,53
Experience236,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories3941,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5457,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3132,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,260,000,000,00
Capture points1471,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience409,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories3941,49%
Defeats5457,45%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3132,98%
Tanks destroyed520,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted750,80
Damage dealt956,26
Capture points1471,56
Defense points1711,82
Experience409,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,220,000,000,00
Capture points891,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience313,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3746,84%
Defeats4151,90%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived3037,97%
Tanks destroyed530,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted530,67
Damage dealt563,22
Capture points891,13
Defense points100,13
Experience313,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506718,70420612552,23%1253,05
M446601,21332528047,99%890,36
O-I6719,82418466551,60%1188,81
T1 Heavy5546,34402406552,64%1170,06
KV-26671,72390386149,99%1104,57
M40/M4381116,11454194651,28%1243,49
T92 HMC101320,80449166348,95%1117,80
M127680,98374146447,88%784,42
Churchill VII6472,67335145249,31%720,68
KV-15477,43320142145,81%880,71
M18 Hellcat6589,59303120146,96%948,18
M53/M5591299,7249092847,95%1280,37
ST-I91006,9345162647,12%750,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8810,5534658646,42%831,78
O-Ho8903,1945057548,70%885,09
Object 70491175,4743147045,53%793,37
M24 Chaffee5158,2026446647,00%330,52
G.W. Tiger91177,2842845446,26%1011,35
Panther7500,7632345247,57%611,16
IS-38862,5544143744,85%813,36
SU-1006598,2029843046,98%969,44
ISU-15281101,5945041446,86%1039,35
Black Prince7553,7636940448,76%594,82
KV-856471,4030739350,13%670,91
Tiger II8925,6645239148,34%961,39
Panther II8684,7938539046,92%733,02
M1039953,4444138546,49%705,91
Churchill I5295,3225637650,53%469,32
T297680,4138037643,88%636,08
KV-48802,5441836747,68%753,82
ARL 446488,2530436546,30%683,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518852,3345436350,41%912,45
Hummel6738,1028535743,98%984,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8336,8135735244,89%379,20
G.W. Panther7892,7234032650,61%1106,98
VK 30.01 (H)5340,0826330443,75%618,91
T-345282,7023730351,16%651,48
VK 36.01 (H)6560,6337230252,65%937,53
M66484,9831029744,11%581,97
E 759918,8048929748,82%685,12
Tiger (P)7672,2345729750,17%726,11
SU-855347,8321229549,49%668,33
IS7642,3338128951,56%784,99
T328798,9941728640,91%705,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5183,9120628545,96%294,11
T26E5 Patriot 8620,7043628140,93%487,62
T-505114,4425027352,75%233,87
AT 158832,9443927048,15%763,06
StuG III Ausf. G5411,4123226845,90%835,21
Grille5416,3521425846,90%760,27
T-34-856416,4027924442,21%595,74
SU-1527646,1435924248,76%777,94
T499417,0634424245,04%359,22
LTG7324,0831723041,74%408,71
Caernarvon8434,1035022144,34%266,06
O-Ni7871,7646021751,61%1110,46
AT 86566,8035420650,49%919,88
Tiger I7700,9038918545,95%756,57
AT 77829,5244017850,56%961,47
T675280,9521317550,86%494,09
T376212,4530616746,11%362,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,8140316546,06%697,78
VK 30.01 (P)6360,0928416247,53%421,95
Matilda4197,9118415940,25%293,04
BDR G1 B5397,9428415949,69%638,82
M374215,1917215446,75%584,06
T71 DA7213,4831015342,48%175,32
T216138,1328515145,03%153,48
MT-256171,8524514841,89%243,43
Strv m/425247,2722114746,26%472,96
AMX M4 mle. 457572,9136414751,02%619,19
E 509529,8836714637,67%185,98
O-I Experimental5497,7032513548,89%871,71
T3 HMC2210,2823913461,94%1087,09
Jagdpanzer IV6426,5829813048,46%597,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,7519413046,92%572,57
KV-37696,2238613043,08%669,59
Jagdpanther7541,0632812746,46%546,00
G.W. E 100101190,3646511852,54%1007,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,3418111550,43%97,58
E 10010917,2345411539,13%426,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6497,9530811445,61%587,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,1118411450,00%390,75
A-20538,7716811343,36%47,25
T1 Cunningham170,0213610846,30%206,60
M415361,7923810750,47%481,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474246,9020310741,12%655,81
S35 CA5408,4424310444,23%703,27
Conqueror9683,944479742,27%342,32
T110E510999,343929738,14%490,02
Sturmpanzer II4203,311459638,54%414,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505251,651949544,21%313,22
T-50-2 6162,742869050,00%246,98
T-284172,962038557,65%468,33
M8A14228,451728240,24%368,67
AT 25334,603468155,56%726,13
M75160,142568057,50%478,07
VK 16.02 Leopard582,552167750,65%119,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,664507651,32%969,78
IS-5 (Object 730) 8706,684127339,73%530,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,002277250,00%367,32
M3 Lee4198,841826838,24%463,32
M36 Jackson6513,103736852,94%749,96
Strv 746350,892846448,44%469,30
AMX 404139,072306142,62%306,31
VK 100.01 (P)8618,855266149,18%513,53
Somua SAu 404210,242185850,00%444,27
KV-1S6386,982665437,04%474,73
Cruiser Mk. III369,401185343,40%73,22
Leichttraktor1104,521925038,00%293,35
T-109676,153784636,96%325,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,471844575,56%424,82
Tiger 131 6483,893544535,56%508,91
AMX 50 1008357,572974427,27%81,56
IS-410803,093914438,64%320,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,182544461,36%311,06
T404305,632304136,59%595,68
Churchill Gun Carrier6186,311863943,59%93,00
Achilles6264,692843948,72%270,54
T25/27567,374043863,16%785,08
Type T-345273,512573740,54%500,12
T56 GMC3152,111533743,24%310,03
T-46386,941303540,00%100,28
M5 Stuart4115,112003548,57%132,48
IS-2-II8436,693823542,86%240,86
25TP KSUST II5166,611953348,48%203,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,161293240,63%60,94
Hotchkiss EBR7161,633083250,00%160,98
Object 2579750,724633246,88%488,09
Ikv 723104,001073036,67%34,66
MTLS-1G14 3199,172113043,33%544,66
Super Hellcat 7335,383332951,72%310,08
BT-7476,571262846,43%70,95
T2 Medium Tank266,501512853,57%194,13
AMX 38398,791542832,14%68,67
LTTB894,893282850,00%120,29
43 M. Toldi III 386,321402835,71%141,51
Object 26810738,443732744,44%284,55
T-29 3270,732382634,62%727,01
StuG IV 5207,352062634,62%215,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,521042540,00%109,40
Type 95 Heavy4115,361972564,00%342,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8351,764382540,00%117,76
S-517600,214342458,33%718,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha391,831252437,50%48,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6320,962372339,13%283,36
M2 Medium Tank368,591272250,00%88,58
Pz.Kpfw. II265,501882070,00%271,89
B1461,211221926,32%0,14
T1 HMC241,79881936,84%0,11
ARL V396273,741961931,58%184,35
D23133,501901850,00%355,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,892411861,11%1222,45
FV3046175,881431723,53%14,15
IS-2 shielded 7490,822831729,41%303,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,561391637,50%299,31
LT vz. 38375,191341650,00%136,55
T-262106,191201643,75%327,56
Renault UE 573144,881961675,00%492,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,071391553,33%419,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,532031526,67%573,79
Super Conqueror10825,134471526,67%263,80
Light Mk. VIC 2103,931871560,00%506,76
Renault FT AC288,291321464,29%286,80
Pvlvv fm/42263,54931346,15%104,25
Ikv 103558,921351330,77%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810877,852781330,77%447,72
Renault FT141,251231250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,001821258,33%341,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,581401258,33%399,59
Škoda T 245367,003181172,73%1166,81
Panzerjäger I2239,731561154,55%860,81
Type 4 Heavy9359,554101145,45%100,51
Maus10632,453711127,27%166,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7669,824281163,64%1042,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,101751050,00%496,30
Ferdinand8474,402691030,00%172,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6222,603401050,00%422,85
Tortoise9686,405721060,00%464,72
LTP 3125,301741050,00%402,80
Hotchkiss H35286,56157944,44%169,20
SU-182125,89146955,56%684,54
SU-26388,44125944,44%62,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101179,56637955,56%707,01
Panhard AMD 178B6114,44190944,44%81,84
MS-1194,6378825,00%249,61
M7 Priest3165,25147837,50%193,55
Birch Gun4205,50212837,50%476,85
Marder 38T4171,63130825,00%157,98
MKA 2210,50224837,50%554,03
Chi-Ni290,43143728,57%189,08
LT vz. 35297,14153785,71%450,88
D1226,711537100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6475,43318757,14%764,94
KV-1SA 5210,86292757,14%303,74
BT-22121,83153633,33%359,11
Lorraine 39L AM3104,83173683,33%328,20
Sexton II325,8383633,33%0,74
Bishop556,334860,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4242,505146100,00%842,65
Valiant 5356,00357650,00%563,21
Lago448,00102540,00%9,30
P.435345,60256540,00%673,56
Type 91 Heavy3181,20154540,00%379,78
Semovente M415295,60285540,00%355,98
E 50 Ausf. M10808,60331520,00%297,99
T-54 ltwt.9145,60305540,00%38,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8551,00374540,00%331,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6401,5021940,00%316,42
Type 586433,25312450,00%627,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 499,50275475,00%271,11
Churchill Crocodile 6797,25513450,00%1117,36
Kolohousenka187,00121333,33%198,03
Renault Otsu110,6774366,67%213,83
Renault NC-31197,67151333,33%319,77
M2 Light278,33115333,33%57,33
T110E410236,00571366,67%261,00
AMR 35 2108,00179366,67%497,07
Patton the Tank 90,00236333,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5237,00189333,33%162,84
M14/412364,50206250,00%1342,06
Škoda T 25658,007720,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6432,0017220,00%479,52
M5A1 Stuart480,00114250,00%94,64
UDES 03894,0019520,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5198,5016020,00%118,20
T25 AT7776,00549250,00%800,45
XM551 Sheridan100,007320,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6190,5011620,00%147,30
T-116 3102,002312100,00%398,35
L-60 277,00144250,00%246,64
T1E6 2173,00187250,00%736,60
Löwe 8168,00298250,00%127,63
BT-7 artillery 3246,00304250,00%840,04
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0014720,00%0,00
Strv fm/211323,004831100,00%2355,21
Fiat 30001236,001961100,00%1310,35
Renault FT 75 BS2125,001551100,00%718,27
4TP1104,001771100,00%504,90
Emil I8688,004561100,00%658,95
45TP Habicha7457,003561100,00%538,33
Valentine3149,001661100,00%515,87
IS-6 80,002911100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002210,00%0,00
T-60286,007110,00%120,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5227,0017910,00%216,70
T-45 2145,0010810,00%411,93
T7 Combat Car 20,002110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002171100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 392,0010710,00%45,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24