Gorgitt

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42635102970
Ø Tier8,3710,0010,009,76
Victories2345955,02%770,00%1758,62%4361,43%
Defeats1867443,80%330,00%1137,93%2637,14%
Draws5021,18%00,00%13,45%11,43%
Battles survived1450434,02%550,00%1241,38%2738,57%
Tanks destroyed507821,19161,60381,31891,27
Destruction ratio1,813,202,242,07
Tanks spotted544851,2890,90531,831251,79
Damage dealt1.819,973.551,202.579,172.558,93
Capture points331350,7890,9090,31250,36
Defense points359020,8400,0000,00711,01
Experience675,15739,40632,41715,64
WN71564,711967,831638,161772,70
WN82328,863439,233221,683690,05
Total
Battles42635
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2345955,02%
Defeats1867443,80%
Draws5021,18%
Battles survived1450434,02%
Tanks destroyed507821,19
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted544851,28
Damage dealt1.819,97
Capture points331350,78
Defense points359020,84
Experience675,15
WN71564,71
WN82328,86
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed161,60
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt3.551,20
Capture points90,90
Defense points00,00
Experience739,40
WN71967,83
WN83439,23
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed381,31
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted531,83
Damage dealt2.579,17
Capture points90,31
Defense points00,00
Experience632,41
WN71638,16
WN83221,68
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,76
Victories4361,43%
Defeats2637,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2738,57%
Tanks destroyed891,27
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted1251,79
Damage dealt2.558,93
Capture points250,36
Defense points711,01
Experience715,64
WN71772,70
WN83690,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2661,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,550,000,000,00
Capture points70,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2661,90%
Defeats1330,95%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted451,07
Damage dealt1.803,55
Capture points70,17
Defense points400,95
Experience612,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.166,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience627,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience308,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt531,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,26
Experience308,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,680,000,000,00
Capture points1003,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1936,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience515,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt1.282,68
Capture points1003,57
Defense points1936,89
Experience515,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,510,000,000,00
Capture points1222,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%
Tanks destroyed340,83
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted561,37
Damage dealt902,51
Capture points1222,98
Defense points581,41
Experience509,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.048,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102683,68619228655,42%2459,75
M48A5 Patton102637,81683183656,86%2983,19
M75528,70441154056,04%2791,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101498,76475148048,11%1404,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 81555,99824125355,95%2704,00
WZ-13281255,92653109759,62%3277,66
T110E5102514,00678103156,64%2623,30
T-22 medium 102616,3297592956,62%2684,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102893,0882892057,72%2705,99
XM551 Sheridan101590,7571983253,97%2065,64
T110E4102714,6166383154,03%2465,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5711,3457075462,07%2683,86
Jagdtiger91670,3346662444,71%1426,56
FV215b 102482,4965657954,92%2594,23
Rinoceronte103025,3090456555,22%2869,80
ST-II102992,3696648456,82%2924,05
WZ-12091825,0066547254,45%2226,84
Conqueror91861,2562745553,19%1974,68
Leopard 1102805,7280945158,31%2789,19
AMX 50 B102999,6985444758,39%2925,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 81535,2994242761,12%2672,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591602,8244142450,94%1953,12
Object 263102480,3856742252,37%2147,10
Ferdinand81225,8343041946,78%1311,34
Charlemagne 82103,75113039863,57%2688,70
Churchill I5730,2247138056,05%1989,65
Bisonte C45 82032,64105237954,62%2793,02
Maus102622,8081237760,21%2601,61
SU-10181580,9059237158,76%2429,16
T2971193,0355535851,96%1674,94
M10392103,5167335652,25%2481,21
SU-122-5491823,4267234854,89%2080,09
M66840,4844334551,30%1480,16
T1 Heavy5486,1934832247,52%962,32
M26 Pershing81340,7563132154,83%2087,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181368,5844032147,98%1921,70
113102458,1876831950,47%2345,27
121102719,2076830458,22%2664,25
T3281404,7758730453,95%1937,23
M46 Patton91664,6466329854,70%1861,17
Jagdpanther7862,7035029749,16%1262,09
T3092138,6459128351,24%2197,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6647,9845727652,54%1428,75
WZ-1317719,4357427451,46%1617,81
IS-271439,3664327460,58%2518,95
FV217 Badger102666,0983326160,15%2472,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81821,8495626159,00%2476,25
IS-3A 81896,1298125852,33%2429,88
Type 5 Heavy102812,7993223154,55%2386,08
AMX 12 t6420,3739822251,80%1108,96
FV215b (183) 102673,8070421552,56%2440,56
Strv 103-092171,8074021453,27%2279,74
Fauteur113597,66115520957,42%3296,52
T207930,4748820151,24%1511,43
UDES 15/16102779,3985420158,71%2671,41
Object 780 103237,79100919856,06%3055,31
Jagdpanzer IV6538,4830319547,18%970,85
Lion 102992,2192719557,44%2975,37
T57 Heavy102966,1470019156,02%2606,33
WZ-132A91188,5665918450,00%1962,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507979,8838717945,81%1379,08
StuG III Ausf. G5349,3423117551,43%721,99
FV4005 Stage II102793,3280517055,88%2721,61
M53/M5591592,5960916749,70%1539,62
AMX ELC bis5360,2336816650,00%1284,08
Vz. 55103127,7099716458,54%2782,25
UDES 0381548,1068316447,56%1914,82
Strv 103B102640,3168416355,21%2500,42
AMX 50 Foch B102660,2676316352,76%2273,61
SU-100M171346,3157316052,50%2275,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103073,87102715957,86%3047,71
UDES 14 Alt 581526,1362914357,34%2133,89
AMX 65 t81309,9769814347,55%1624,55
59-166486,8546714151,77%1593,76
BZ-75102891,4295714055,00%2694,09
Super Conqueror103043,2378013663,24%3250,25
SU-855510,6228113451,49%1211,03
Ashigaru 102828,3692113461,19%2309,68
Caernarvon81496,9668613164,12%2177,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8738,4545913054,62%1439,50
A-205128,5522312851,56%287,79
Durendal 102707,1588912748,03%2258,51
T71 DA7796,8156212563,20%1998,55
T4991291,5567412456,45%2240,80
Mäuschen91972,7470012355,28%2160,53
T25/271300,2062112259,02%2522,65
WZ-132-1101430,0475711854,24%1818,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102477,4281811559,13%2065,24
VK 100.01 (P)81665,2987611559,13%2407,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192790,70100411368,14%3428,96
114 SP2 102979,1183811153,15%2413,33
Black Prince71190,6765711056,36%1963,99
Crusader6985,8972910844,44%3754,71
Object 277102541,9768010655,66%2419,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291923,87100310358,25%1964,81
T-345309,9929310051,00%745,80
AT 1581672,939189749,48%2136,25
Dicker Max 6858,774279555,79%1687,06
Alecto4455,433209455,32%1569,31
11081370,706939348,39%1730,74
WZ-111 model 1-491422,628008950,56%1497,42
AMX 50 10081634,457558958,43%2280,85
Object 268 Version 4103028,306898953,93%2726,88
Škoda T 56 82295,4511338962,92%2689,12
IS-381507,617178850,00%1841,86
DBV-152 103227,009268867,05%2781,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6745,554298857,95%1571,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,242008646,51%483,26
AMX 50 12091973,357228665,12%2023,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571238,017028656,98%2106,50
M3 Lee4193,982178548,24%577,55
Churchill VII6924,066328564,71%2247,17
AT 771162,667658552,94%1644,95
Type T-345516,074288458,33%1815,65
M5 Stuart4231,763478253,66%603,85
WZ-113G FT103699,8810498265,85%3388,74
T28 Prototype81351,555548256,10%1609,25
M18 Hellcat6885,135008258,54%1884,36
M-IV-Y 81953,1210327758,44%2754,03
T110E3102766,479257656,58%2344,83
T6981465,079267562,67%2246,42
Tortoise91973,037907546,67%1792,50
LPT-67 Šelma91163,768737263,89%2032,19
WZ-111G FT92110,258797256,94%1943,50
SU-14-17736,616547258,33%978,53
FV601 Saladin81347,358627255,56%1999,02
Leo7906,695957153,52%1585,70
BZ-79113571,7110967052,86%2603,99
SMV CC-6781458,768916854,41%1836,47
T216530,225446750,75%1683,55
P.43 ter71348,857746656,06%3031,72
Marder II3239,881926648,48%676,12
M8A14466,423646657,58%1468,12
WZ-111-1G FT81332,516936547,69%1463,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792042,209696456,25%2455,79
FV230 Canopener102998,6210076355,56%2386,50
AMX 404190,082126149,18%604,01
Charioteer81874,569316165,57%2693,76
T28 Concept 71236,336096159,02%2107,09
Type 71103103,709966055,00%2575,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691563,597695959,32%1566,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8998,148255949,15%2075,75
Type 5781829,279205959,32%2287,51
Strv 746793,385795846,55%1544,66
KV-856788,284585855,17%1397,52
Type 586857,816375867,24%2182,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3275,743335860,34%1315,38
Object 430U103057,0310185860,34%2783,39
Object 41681176,386495635,71%1316,28
FV4004 Conway92214,568135444,44%2165,37
P.44 Pantera81638,588945362,26%2666,50
ARL 446983,788025066,00%2144,26
CS-5381169,547605052,00%1634,01
P.43 bis6997,657014877,08%2619,96
Concept No. 5102850,068434845,83%2371,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6778,306534650,00%1438,52
AT 25455,913834660,87%1210,21
SMV CC-5671435,209034553,33%2269,74
STA-181523,419144463,64%2392,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102787,648514459,09%2707,32
Type 6892723,3211044456,82%2846,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,362834438,64%910,13
XM69 Hacker113775,8011564459,09%3035,99
K-91102794,778544339,53%2591,00
BT-74141,761784247,62%326,17
M2 Light2184,372644156,10%766,98
Tiger (P)71234,399874170,73%2083,76
T-1091853,009194156,10%2112,18
Indien-Panzer81471,239564060,00%2238,79
T675475,334503956,41%1162,67
STB-1102395,457173844,74%2122,98
T1 Cunningham1246,593613764,86%2205,76
Panther II81177,198303748,65%1439,84
IS71255,337693666,67%2085,94
Panzerjäger I2170,941483636,11%464,28
M415466,283593650,00%717,68
T2 Medium Tank2137,581853650,00%643,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91723,949603473,53%1706,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103183,009553357,58%2649,61
O-Ho81650,509463256,25%2063,56
Valentine AT4331,342333243,75%903,52
KV-1S6758,726293256,25%1619,82
T1 HMC2181,162063164,52%1201,47
T-34-2G FT71309,847653151,61%1858,47
M446761,355553167,74%1336,75
KV-481533,639153063,33%2153,93
Valentine3317,862712955,17%1400,23
VK 30.01 (P)61195,559082955,17%3055,44
FV226 Contradictious 82152,1411122958,62%2332,51
Škoda T 2561076,688352857,14%2583,14
Type 4 Ju-To71400,549952871,43%2059,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri71056,447772748,15%1925,40
Semovente M415649,114792737,04%1450,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81788,429922665,38%2692,02
ISU-152K 81932,319432665,38%2582,40
M3 Stuart3113,801942548,00%277,73
VK 30.02 (D)71263,6810182580,00%2809,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102836,729522560,00%2608,12
WZ-111 model 5A103045,259062450,00%2841,94
WZ-131G FT6947,925492429,17%1633,66
VK 30.01 (D)61012,048232462,50%2241,65
Achilles61045,296882462,50%2037,77
FSV Scheme A71293,0010942466,67%2866,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102537,229532360,87%1943,94
Challenger71528,2610132369,57%2739,65
Staghound Mk. III6787,616512352,17%1606,55
Škoda T 177869,869302268,18%2393,67
Strv m/425691,245932152,38%2180,71
BDR G1 B51027,578902171,43%2993,41
TNH T Vz. 5192063,959132045,00%2088,98
M2 Medium Tank3185,602192070,00%779,53
T3 HMC2209,301862035,00%801,00
M24 Chaffee5444,904402065,00%1767,30
FV224 Chopper71554,9510582065,00%2310,00
Hummel6809,585851947,37%1102,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4490,894581952,63%2282,50
A-4361175,848211936,84%3130,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5877,898441963,16%3127,85
Gryphon 102975,7411101973,68%2530,76
LT vz. 383279,173171844,44%1223,96
P.435572,505511861,11%1728,75
AMX 38386,111751850,00%110,94
ARL V396752,445741844,44%1521,58
Archer5419,943191850,00%906,95
Kolohousenka1169,942391752,94%899,64
Type 4 Chi-To61011,247951758,82%2841,76
105 leFH18B2 5773,654821758,82%1541,42
A-4471259,418671747,06%2446,83
Type 6191385,197921643,75%1327,98
KV-37885,197371662,50%1103,89
BT-22153,131611526,67%603,85
O-I61280,738951573,33%2718,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6579,404991553,33%940,01
Mitsu 1085619,934681540,00%1016,19
Pz.Kpfw. II248,571251428,57%1,46
Renault UE 573221,141901442,86%578,32
T82 HMC4449,003111450,00%1610,56
P26/404648,385461361,54%2378,72
60G FT5625,004971361,54%1639,08
Renault FT1110,421301216,67%384,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5540,505681250,00%1562,61
Cruiser Mk. II294,501681241,67%186,71
Renault FT AC2107,92901225,00%173,76
Object 430 Version II91742,679381250,00%1803,92
M15/423284,642911145,45%866,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61491,0010111172,73%2929,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,271681154,55%555,46
Projet Louis 91752,009211145,45%2572,85
StuG IV 5408,363271145,45%955,52
Covenanter5306,604671040,00%849,19
Somua SAu 404523,403441070,00%1636,44
BZT-70 103490,4011911080,00%3013,49
Ares 7581686,109661030,00%2363,08
T92 81434,606081040,00%3083,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,402301040,00%344,35
B14326,56360955,56%892,63
SU-10061345,33868966,67%3064,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7971,22509977,78%1501,01
T25 AT71617,00916944,44%2439,42
T-1506634,67656955,56%1075,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81534,44868966,67%1835,69
T7 Combat Car 2131,33171944,44%504,34
Škoda T 245693,50498825,00%1818,41
MS-1165,3896837,50%85,50
Cruiser Mk. III3176,50390887,50%995,87
Char Mle. 75 91206,00764862,50%1887,18
B.U.G.I.61611,571104742,86%4124,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3295,86323742,86%951,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4569,57721757,14%2281,11
AEC Armoured Car5909,00863771,43%3169,30
Pawlack Tank61211,14896757,14%2150,75
Škoda T 45 71828,571277771,43%3448,19
43 M. Toldi III 3302,00367771,43%1944,86
ST vz. 394523,33594666,67%1795,00
Hotchkiss H35298,83161666,67%419,86
D1259,50144633,33%1,65
DS PZInż5950,33597650,00%2308,71
Coccodrillo 103302,671249683,33%3249,45
T18 HMC3201,67224633,33%799,95
10TP3444,80265520,00%2033,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5761,80796580,00%2317,92
S35 CA5590,80430560,00%1337,38
VK 20.01 (D)4312,80362580,00%1112,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3109,80294560,00%284,85
K-91-PT 92113,00798520,00%2044,73
M47 Iron Arnie 82526,60848560,00%2996,12
TOG II* 6842,20306520,00%1157,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81604,80967560,00%1907,78
D23185,00205425,00%509,73
CS-4472203,001187450,00%4860,59
VK 28.016648,25503450,00%2055,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2238,25212425,00%1747,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6712,75503450,00%2049,67
AltProto AMX 30 82552,2515354100,00%4084,39
DZT-159 91315,00681450,00%880,22
L6/402248,67320333,33%842,03
14TP4279,00430366,67%1079,29
T-463625,67855366,67%4694,09
Leichttraktor1104,00128333,33%279,65
T-262343,33273366,67%2207,90
T56 GMC3364,673953100,00%1439,73
T1E6 2162,67197333,33%586,51
Light Mk. VIC 2114,672063100,00%650,05
LTP 3193,67259366,67%1045,74
Char Futur 4 91684,0011183100,00%1561,78
T 55A 91787,6710393100,00%1895,80
M4A1 FL 10 6940,007573100,00%1791,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1213,50437250,00%1381,77
LT vz. 352238,50272250,00%1160,11
Renault NC-31184,501742100,00%469,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,506220,00%8,85
Cruiser Mk. I1249,005342100,00%1557,13
SU-76G FT4927,50552250,00%2489,74
T-602314,505022100,00%2063,44
MBT-B 101674,00818250,00%1013,28
Object 260 102360,50920250,00%1753,65
Fiat 3000160,001411100,00%292,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2350,004481100,00%2232,35
4TP1535,006621100,00%4065,12
7TP2558,005461100,00%2108,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,004110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422152,0014710,00%427,32
Ikv 72371,002821100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,003611100,00%664,88
Sav m/43499,003251100,00%261,00
Ikv 10351152,007401100,00%3988,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6231,007210,00%106,37
AMR 35 2245,0045310,00%842,15
T-50-2 61298,007081100,00%5965,58
T-29 3544,006321100,00%2220,76
L-60 2234,004141100,00%1545,11
MTLS-1G14 3636,007371100,00%3516,20
A46 6894,0044310,00%3489,50
Stinger 102049,008881100,00%1505,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-31
Left: 2015-02-13