Gothrin

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25983162446
Ø Tier8,019,319,469,43
Victories1284549,44%956,25%1354,17%2452,17%
Defeats1272148,96%743,75%1145,83%2247,83%
Draws4171,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived804630,97%531,25%937,50%1941,30%
Tanks destroyed225550,87110,69160,67320,70
Destruction ratio1,261,001,071,19
Tanks spotted215570,8380,50100,42180,39
Damage dealt1.199,911.760,631.659,791.631,59
Capture points311331,2000,0000,00461,00
Defense points172330,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience645,25804,00701,33713,00
WN71071,391026,66934,78910,33
WN81311,731378,091324,991284,81
Total
Battles25983
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1284549,44%
Defeats1272148,96%
Draws4171,60%
Battles survived804630,97%
Tanks destroyed225550,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted215570,83
Damage dealt1.199,91
Capture points311331,20
Defense points172330,66
Experience645,25
WN71071,39
WN81311,73
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,31
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.760,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience804,00
WN71026,66
WN81378,09
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,46
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.659,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience701,33
WN7934,78
WN81324,99
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,43
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1941,30%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted180,39
Damage dealt1.631,59
Capture points461,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,00
WN7910,33
WN81284,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,740,000,000,00
Capture points831,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1082,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2445,28%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted310,58
Damage dealt1.148,74
Capture points831,57
Defense points1082,04
Experience578,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt676,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories9766,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4832,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7551,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,570,000,000,00
Capture points4212,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience703,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories9766,44%
Defeats4832,88%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived7551,37%
Tanks destroyed1000,68
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted990,68
Damage dealt954,57
Capture points4212,88
Defense points450,31
Experience703,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,040,000,000,00
Capture points351,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1626,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience644,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted261,00
Damage dealt841,04
Capture points351,35
Defense points1626,23
Experience644,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories46849,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46749,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32534,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7290,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,060,000,000,00
Capture points13801,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29863,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience747,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories46849,89%
Defeats46749,79%
Draws30,32%
Battles survived32534,65%
Tanks destroyed4550,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7290,78
Damage dealt1.361,06
Capture points13801,47
Defense points29863,18
Experience747,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories5261,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3136,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,000,000,000,00
Capture points450,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience780,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories5261,18%
Defeats3338,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3136,47%
Tanks destroyed490,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted420,49
Damage dealt1.067,00
Capture points450,53
Defense points100,12
Experience780,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81033,38760140953,66%1511,47
T3091707,3374176152,43%1629,46
IS-381304,8469460850,33%1746,48
Löwe 81119,7165653648,69%1412,84
Forest Spirit 81366,5172453547,66%1287,79
IS-7101618,2167650748,52%1300,59
E 100101747,2664046444,61%1452,94
T-1091582,9670642150,12%1737,79
Object 268101965,6665141143,80%1470,98
E 7591517,8766837445,45%1561,32
T3281301,8877837352,01%1782,81
T110E5101654,5870436147,92%1238,14
T110E4101592,6468235947,91%1047,22
212A91382,4570935151,28%1280,00
AMX 50 Foch91574,4676134850,29%1448,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91686,2371034048,82%1512,46
Grille 15101516,5462734047,65%983,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81108,0771433645,54%1198,46
Jagdtiger91756,1668633154,68%1682,60
M10391526,2166732944,98%1614,79
Object 70492464,7587731757,10%2455,49
Tiger I7830,9457029548,14%1032,71
Jagdpanther II81536,0768427053,70%1917,41
Tiger II81134,2966726350,19%1420,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81522,7375125952,90%1858,36
KV-15544,9850824852,02%1103,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102157,2468924650,81%1707,60
VK 36.01 (H)6528,3838724054,17%841,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101999,9764423843,70%1352,78
Charioteer Nomad 81259,6468523349,79%1291,09
AMX 50 B101717,8964323042,17%1240,59
AMX 50 12091431,0273322551,56%1420,10
AMX 50 10081378,8981821761,75%1886,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,5023320246,04%664,33
XM57 81436,1575620149,75%1255,84
AMX AC mle. 4881448,0975820051,00%1845,38
S-5171355,5561219953,77%1911,27
ISU-15281945,3282319854,55%2567,36
T6981218,4775119353,37%1742,76
Super Hellcat 7749,9957419247,92%946,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518941,3658818047,78%961,30
IS-2-II8893,4263218048,33%889,67
IS-3-II91206,0870817047,65%969,49
T54E191254,7669116850,60%1082,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81034,4667915756,69%1284,56
Prototipo Standard B91177,9062515438,96%880,43
Strv 103-091504,8069715446,10%1291,43
Strv 103B101440,9566215447,40%860,60
TVP T 50/51101237,2464114442,36%790,54
T-1506539,8049014350,35%821,56
SU-1018843,5052914143,97%759,82
AMX 13 F3 AM61167,0458713659,56%2071,83
T71 DA7590,3065513650,00%1193,38
T1 Cunningham1142,8033013554,07%876,51
IS7785,6154912944,19%1001,42
GSOR 1008 81047,7060212845,31%869,42
AMX M4 mle. 457929,3863912051,67%1303,28
AT 86939,3978311963,87%2176,27
Object 252U 81017,6668411947,90%918,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91314,1167911848,31%970,37
Prototipo 6 81523,0885211848,31%1508,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071109,7255111753,85%1444,02
FV4004 Conway91323,1468811749,57%1100,82
StuG III Ausf. G5243,8024411552,17%416,97
ST-II101217,5870011346,90%759,24
SU-15271237,6863611051,82%2137,25
UDES 1691098,4565211043,64%918,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,9518910850,00%447,09
IS-4101668,8769710746,73%1251,40
SU-1006881,4456310656,60%1701,86
SDP 58 Kilana81070,7761410643,40%958,08
DBV-152 101600,0365110546,67%935,01
Jagdpanther71230,3267810359,22%2187,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559805,2458010237,25%571,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101434,1268610049,00%1051,42
M-III-Y8818,2162910043,00%744,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91463,737669847,96%1275,39
T9591559,376809840,82%1111,73
BZ-1668781,175599536,84%667,37
ARL V396747,305359446,81%1405,02
Valentine3452,594189358,06%2009,52
AMX AC mle. 4671088,926509355,91%1691,37
LT-432 8615,546339252,17%997,60
T57 Heavy101439,216939148,35%966,01
Emil II91283,778009050,00%1125,91
FV226 Contradictious 81244,107858950,56%1222,57
Sturer Emil7956,826108552,94%1458,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691295,827368246,34%1164,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,041808239,02%100,85
Leo7759,596488155,56%1216,97
DZT-159 91586,448218151,85%1441,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101433,187088047,50%931,06
Jagdpanzer IV6608,684917856,41%1179,45
Conqueror91041,457117855,13%862,86
Panther II8531,455357852,56%548,69
SMV CC-567751,975387745,45%835,55
UDES 14 Alt 58926,016477546,67%942,35
Charioteer81263,406867550,67%1366,42
Object 70591192,857717554,67%1103,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291435,957407450,00%1172,15
IS-M81019,926587244,44%988,98
Object 277101285,977257250,00%938,70
SMV CC-678907,615747040,00%735,18
Type 586681,306057045,71%1268,07
Type 71102061,837976946,38%1438,55
T-50-2 6335,014576940,58%697,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91579,147466950,72%1296,70
M10 Wolverine5467,524516556,92%1166,10
E 25 7866,927216453,13%1295,69
Tiger (P)7852,006116342,86%1145,64
Marder II3256,112156259,68%855,38
T-34-856607,665236145,90%1113,18
Carro d'assalto P.887695,156126150,82%875,08
Type 6191102,116376144,26%888,94
Object 43091221,117146145,90%980,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6719,755066038,33%1110,71
Object 140101258,506166036,67%814,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,431395837,93%151,97
SDP 57 Gowika7961,886435848,28%1282,98
53TP Markowskiego81174,826885740,35%1225,59
BZ-587850,986815759,65%1057,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,214645749,12%1341,58
T25 AT7934,465915653,57%1359,94
S35 CA5675,225595450,00%1914,60
AT 771107,417945462,96%1795,34
Type 5781104,157775253,85%1157,23
Type T-345507,734305147,06%1317,56
M36 Jackson6486,593995145,10%689,46
CS-5991018,966365147,06%754,07
Tiger-Maus 91040,166945147,06%723,06
Strv S1 81207,415915135,29%972,13
SU-855531,614164951,02%1275,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481134,227184953,06%1203,45
T-437598,295654948,98%874,49
IS-27778,716844858,33%976,76
GSOR 1010 FB 8917,566074841,67%940,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505523,913124731,91%1167,58
Ikv 1035271,872934647,83%477,59
Rinoceronte101636,337524546,67%1197,89
Sav m/434189,312794544,44%296,08
UDES 0381196,987294566,67%1296,90
T404274,583124544,44%544,16
AT 1581221,297474555,56%1448,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2193,862344456,82%885,52
P.44 Pantera8657,165574346,51%631,21
SU-100M17833,285524337,21%986,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8399,164544337,21%435,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8663,516254353,49%614,72
KR-1112193,569224358,14%1606,51
AMX 13 757552,635614148,78%1025,53
Char Murat 91172,296724146,34%982,97
CS-538817,215323941,03%817,51
T2971112,397283844,74%1466,38
Type 6891412,877193842,11%1073,53
M2 Medium Tank3102,861693655,56%266,01
SDP 44 Burza6710,205433551,43%1217,93
Challenger7882,436503551,43%1170,34
B14243,943903455,88%652,08
Type 4 Ju-To71055,856673441,18%1281,94
T-50569,033523441,18%22,92
STA-18860,697383262,50%1204,87
Strv 107-12111672,696203240,63%833,00
XM66F 81119,166963256,25%1171,41
Nashorn6828,426053158,06%1542,17
Hirschkäfer111621,296453141,94%916,98
M66616,805003040,00%804,79
SU-182195,071223036,67%1124,28
Semovente M415356,533783056,67%662,80
M-V-Y101412,736383036,67%756,46
Ares 7581427,479913073,33%1777,78
T-345132,933282941,38%88,62
M374260,031882951,72%776,38
Object 261101072,765442937,93%631,07
Marder 38T4429,414432944,83%1144,55
AMX 50 Foch B101548,347492955,17%1036,18
M-VI-Y91086,527122951,72%937,12
Strv 746615,295322842,86%1045,15
Crusader6416,894632853,57%1264,17
T2 Medium Tank2180,572282850,00%963,16
ST vz. 394260,633012744,44%654,82
P.43 bis6596,965142740,74%899,76
CS-447757,816002751,85%960,68
AT 25490,674992751,85%1386,73
BT-74106,421512646,15%161,96
A-20553,603102540,00%18,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8438,204802536,00%444,69
VK 16.02 Leopard582,563072552,00%134,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5517,803862556,00%1028,59
Škoda T 5091151,426842454,17%991,36
T288803,835912445,83%670,99
Kunze Panzer 9902,796892458,33%787,42
25TP KSUST II5380,044122356,52%857,70
45TP Habicha7935,967032352,17%1264,56
KV-37576,225592352,17%593,22
T803111631,138752360,87%1052,96
Cromwell6416,685352263,64%793,89
1108738,735862240,91%646,20
A-436617,276012259,09%1256,89
M415586,863302123,81%729,02
Škoda T 177547,715552152,38%950,30
Indien-Panzer81217,437722152,38%1663,47
AMX 12 t6245,904862050,00%493,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8703,656812070,00%1315,71
T216420,474911936,84%976,51
P26/404360,502351844,44%793,34
BZ-689804,226481844,44%511,19
FV4005 Stage II10880,004821838,89%382,77
Achilles6605,896051861,11%1274,17
P.435514,944421741,18%1272,45
Emil I81063,717661752,94%1162,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102337,887381752,94%1960,18
Caernarvon Action X 8726,246161741,18%676,82
T-28479,131791631,25%3,10
Leichttraktor175,881431662,50%302,53
T56 GMC347,752491643,75%23,46
Maus101752,446891637,50%1120,95
Super Conqueror101004,444801625,00%437,34
Type 63 8771,886491650,00%657,25
Turtle Mk. I 81190,387061643,75%1004,85
VK 30.02 (D)7752,937091553,33%1099,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu6917,537981573,33%1485,41
Somua SAu 404278,333411546,67%668,72
FV3046360,804421580,00%597,44
Char Mle. 75 9732,476221546,67%757,62
ISU-152K 81282,436981450,00%1320,68
ARL 446574,465971369,23%1092,80
T3 HMC2144,691431338,46%415,43
Škoda T 256573,425881258,33%1102,37
Caernarvon8839,087131258,33%884,07
Type 5 Heavy101883,427421241,67%1040,75
Churchill VII6765,006151241,67%1322,14
Hotchkiss EBR7330,674341250,00%506,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,644031163,64%1253,11
T1 Heavy5223,454011145,45%220,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,094111136,36%316,31
M75497,275001163,64%1997,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810793,276501154,55%652,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6461,185001154,55%1100,25
Concept 1B 91201,646201127,27%644,87
Panzerjäger I292,801091040,00%95,86
STB-1101129,504691020,00%551,06
CS-6310819,206331050,00%436,74
BDR G1 B5395,404791070,00%857,16
SU-26388,00691030,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085870,205831040,00%1623,88
M-II-Y7857,506591040,00%957,21
Toro 91394,808361070,00%1152,22
T-54 first prototype 8931,807781050,00%1179,84
P.43 ter7560,56403922,22%584,96
A-447632,56482933,33%713,09
Pawlack Tank6672,56607955,56%1002,60
Object 752 91237,00548922,22%770,11
Strv m/425586,25558862,50%1861,65
VK 30.01 (H)5188,00442862,50%384,88
T34 81216,25787850,00%1510,49
M5A1 Stuart4291,75451862,50%1018,50
T-448339,63358825,00%134,34
M5 Stuart468,25272837,50%3,10
UDES 15/16101707,25887875,00%1328,86
Wespe3219,25115837,50%574,14
Panhard AMD 178B6101,50427850,00%113,20
T 54D 9638,63615850,00%411,94
Cobra 91213,88651837,50%917,44
StuG IV 5521,13459837,50%1293,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7601,71497742,86%724,67
Panther7681,43539757,14%992,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007961,71811771,43%1628,25
Kranvagn101515,43556728,57%763,94
KV-856345,29342742,86%335,26
M7 Priest3200,86319771,43%553,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9545,57426728,57%176,44
FV224 Chopper7801,43616742,86%680,22
A46 6326,43386728,57%682,14
AMX 383276,33350633,33%830,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5346,83314633,33%800,90
Object 705A10968,67701650,00%590,17
T2071088,80916560,00%1760,62
Object 430U101602,80827560,00%1268,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 9955,60454520,00%413,88
Object 168 German 8744,80476540,00%611,99
Fantôme 91915,20729540,00%1836,50
T1 HMC2153,75145450,00%799,40
MS-11166,25237475,00%979,25
Renault UE 573247,25311475,00%807,66
AMX ELC 901 6348,25402450,00%684,10
M4A1 FL 10 6265,25346450,00%250,13
T78 6906,50678475,00%1535,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,67134366,67%221,70
Škoda T 245396,0019530,00%745,79
Hotchkiss H352127,33158333,33%345,21
AMX 4040,00110333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6538,676273100,00%991,95
AE Phase I 9987,33751366,67%844,84
Lago4349,0023120,00%958,78
BT-22293,50315250,00%1795,69
M3 Lee40,001420,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6596,00399250,00%829,61
B.U.G.I.6546,00372250,00%699,49
Cruiser Mk. III3125,00243250,00%425,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7233,0017020,00%41,31
Windhund 81470,009512100,00%1470,42
TS-54 81543,00841250,00%1439,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6454,50367250,00%977,81
Stone Sentinel 8978,00715250,00%812,72
T-127 3139,00178250,00%326,27
T1E6 2134,50286250,00%461,93
LTP 3323,00526250,00%1644,68
Valiant 5267,5029720,00%274,60
Kolohousenka1191,0017610,00%794,59
LT vz. 35240,005191100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu152,001721100,00%261,00
Matilda4168,003381100,00%448,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2279,004711100,00%1668,70
AT-12294,005321100,00%1450,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2167,0011510,00%452,72
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003831100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91193,0010381100,00%1013,05
K-91-PT 9458,0023110,00%114,29
ARMT 5242,0022510,00%231,36
T-116 3132,0025210,00%310,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4766,009511100,00%3123,37
T-29 3259,005361100,00%1063,11
Patton the Tank 9366,0033910,00%55,49
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4752,0047310,00%1578,07
T7 Combat Car 259,002741100,00%278,15
BT-7 artillery 3860,009711100,00%3723,91
Nergal 8894,0071010,00%731,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2011-07-15