Gutuie

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29551895241
Ø Tier7,708,889,929,70
Victories1502250,83%562,50%4244,21%11146,06%
Defeats1415747,91%337,50%5153,68%12652,28%
Draws3721,26%00,00%22,11%41,66%
Battles survived783826,52%450,00%2324,21%5924,48%
Tanks destroyed238330,8170,88620,651670,69
Destruction ratio1,101,750,860,92
Tanks spotted413931,4091,13600,633081,28
Damage dealt1.138,241.394,251.819,051.511,39
Capture points195280,6600,0020,0220,01
Defense points140490,48627,75971,02970,40
Experience567,96654,75672,34735,66
WN71124,131409,32895,21903,98
WN81463,331710,121305,731315,45
Total
Battles29551
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1502250,83%
Defeats1415747,91%
Draws3721,26%
Battles survived783826,52%
Tanks destroyed238330,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted413931,40
Damage dealt1.138,24
Capture points195280,66
Defense points140490,48
Experience567,96
WN71124,13
WN81463,33
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.394,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points627,75
Experience654,75
WN71409,32
WN81710,12
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,92
Victories4244,21%
Defeats5153,68%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived2324,21%
Tanks destroyed620,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted600,63
Damage dealt1.819,05
Capture points20,02
Defense points971,02
Experience672,34
WN7895,21
WN81305,73
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier9,70
Victories11146,06%
Defeats12652,28%
Draws41,66%
Battles survived5924,48%
Tanks destroyed1670,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3081,28
Damage dealt1.511,39
Capture points20,01
Defense points970,40
Experience735,66
WN7903,98
WN81315,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3247,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,220,000,000,00
Capture points150,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3247,06%
Defeats3551,47%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2029,41%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1161,71
Damage dealt1.631,22
Capture points150,22
Defense points650,96
Experience793,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,800,000,000,00
Capture points865,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.132,80
Capture points865,73
Defense points00,00
Experience525,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience356,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt740,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points272,08
Experience356,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories15033,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28963,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13028,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,400,000,000,00
Capture points3450,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience439,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories15033,19%
Defeats28963,94%
Draws132,88%
Battles survived13028,76%
Tanks destroyed2700,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3460,77
Damage dealt1.250,40
Capture points3450,76
Defense points5211,15
Experience439,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4451,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4248,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.794,220,000,000,00
Capture points190,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience756,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4451,16%
Defeats4248,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1922,09%
Tanks destroyed560,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted680,79
Damage dealt1.794,22
Capture points190,22
Defense points50,06
Experience756,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101053,12625156949,33%1281,93
FV1066 Senlac 8774,1870459349,24%1588,41
STG Guard 81504,7177740054,75%2162,88
KV-856617,9536239850,00%971,20
IS7861,2345037955,67%1212,12
Grille 15101988,4662037649,73%1554,17
IS-381101,1249435150,71%1198,51
T26E5 Patriot 81329,5686832352,94%1806,13
Bisonte C45 81714,4492628151,96%2129,80
KV-26811,6744127651,81%1476,10
T-103 81642,1275627248,16%2151,28
BT-7 artillery 3226,3123426347,91%813,47
T-50-2 6635,6964525757,59%2072,45
M10 RBFM 5744,7149325256,75%1927,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81297,7646125152,19%1279,45
Object 277101933,7164925052,40%1705,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,1640724747,37%1101,80
Type 4 Heavy91231,1850724250,41%1054,58
Leopard 1102102,2172424051,67%1835,18
KV-1S6446,4331023544,26%673,89
T-1091230,2347122647,79%1100,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81662,3178722552,00%2148,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101221,7153122447,77%933,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,7240522147,96%639,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101225,8064022046,82%1386,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102015,3371820949,76%1857,12
AMX ELC bis5324,6030720852,40%1060,49
AMX 13 105101419,4761220648,54%1698,97
T297979,9447519952,26%1231,01
Object 25791498,3152919948,24%1423,90
GSOR 1008 81671,8883219957,29%1931,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102151,3873419854,55%1939,52
O-Ho81182,3552819854,55%1399,16
TVP T 50/51101897,5470419652,55%1708,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6714,0658719256,77%2045,06
XM551 Sheridan101251,5463419150,26%1442,85
Churchill I5406,5329918946,56%753,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91650,9749818946,03%1368,09
Hotchkiss EBR7428,0237418550,27%831,91
Charioteer Nomad 81794,5174918254,95%2131,52
STB-1101948,7077518155,25%1688,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,0830317850,00%904,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91147,0251717741,24%1022,03
AMX 13 757567,0735717640,34%1073,49
T-100 LT101066,4460316446,34%1381,91
Strv S1 81774,3475116453,66%2256,29
O-Ni71029,6850416355,21%1448,84
O-I6637,0237116048,75%1048,95
T3091857,6975315853,16%1709,17
IS-7101948,3275315752,23%1707,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,6240915450,00%1014,29
P.44 Pantera81174,6163615052,67%1507,38
KV-15366,0730314947,65%640,82
Type 586474,6532413644,85%755,40
Panhard EBR 909586,7968513652,94%795,58
Leo7800,5142213350,38%1300,97
Emil I81221,2153113147,33%1337,04
Object 705A102057,6373613145,04%1680,06
AMX 12 t6348,6730412544,80%773,37
T110E4102448,1772812354,47%2067,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,9723812239,34%771,96
Strv 103-091840,4568212047,50%1632,07
T92 HMC101546,5860211947,06%1456,86
T78 61356,9080611965,55%2756,33
FV4005 Stage II101840,6259811750,43%1321,52
LPT-67 Šelma9793,8154411638,79%995,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81337,1981611550,43%1647,92
Panhard AMD 178B6336,4631111452,63%876,82
Škoda T 5091498,8473911351,33%1395,42
STA-181000,7052911349,56%1274,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8857,9969511351,33%1608,72
UDES 15/16102234,1576411250,89%1915,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102394,9976211055,45%1950,54
M40/M4381139,0259911053,64%1255,94
Nashorn6554,9529311045,45%781,32
Achilles6611,1539111060,91%1206,75
IS-M81057,2453411060,00%1291,35
M56 Scorpion 71077,3663311054,55%1702,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7694,1139710950,46%999,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007788,8337610938,53%1091,53
Object 140101964,3272610851,85%1789,89
Vz. 55102246,9573810745,79%1771,07
Kranvagn102234,7977010548,57%1803,55
Manticore101374,8869710553,33%1765,17
Sturer Emil7730,2734510453,85%917,24
VK 30.01 (P)6664,6539310251,96%1075,74
T499987,6971610151,49%1528,09
Type T-345328,5326510049,00%834,98
Type 4 Chi-To6475,563419753,61%808,35
Prototipo Standard B91744,197469747,42%1835,40
Object 70591568,736059754,64%1509,40
T-34-85M 61041,756819748,45%1956,77
M24 Chaffee5244,152439646,88%738,95
M53/M5591610,157189654,17%1840,15
ARL 446560,723709453,19%937,67
IS-27763,414249450,00%929,14
Churchill VII6528,603699453,19%875,60
T-62A101725,157209452,13%1476,39
Challenger7926,064879462,77%1476,25
Super Hellcat 71062,035689455,32%1753,05
SU-100Y 6821,954819361,29%1428,55
Leopard Prototyp A91472,106479245,65%1283,92
UDES 0381358,556819152,75%1518,02
Škoda T 256503,833749046,67%901,73
Emil II92000,748719055,56%1967,99
T1 Heavy5426,753128944,94%723,43
ISU-15281566,947008956,18%1654,41
M66629,454008860,23%1008,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5251,772228846,59%507,65
T-284204,861958843,18%464,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474212,971908851,14%621,50
AMX 30 B101552,165458743,68%1167,22
IS-2-II81127,486008752,87%1328,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,032928645,35%953,73
IS-3-II92045,637698655,81%2230,08
T328987,314688547,06%1025,10
T-28E with F-30 4398,493648558,82%980,66
Matilda4208,702008442,86%362,19
BZ-6891793,816178344,58%1600,49
Char Futur 4 91887,947238353,01%1818,92
Ikv 1035326,992298247,56%654,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81735,618398251,22%2131,23
TNH T Vz. 5191801,197918146,91%1530,75
Škoda T 27 81562,438058159,26%2336,56
Strv 103B102436,656398043,75%1865,46
M446694,714258055,00%1156,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505338,442197946,84%550,50
Ares 8591664,308777949,37%1654,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191642,718157850,00%1805,72
Object 70492396,778327851,28%2034,92
Type 1 Chi-He4144,441917553,33%309,76
AMX 50 12091875,168187552,00%2032,55
AMX 13 909828,277467552,00%1236,07
CS-5992164,099137552,00%2533,19
M127837,144497452,70%1001,47
Tiger (P)7866,724877443,24%1003,84
T376422,203777455,41%1202,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8589,206057443,24%922,88
Strv m/425380,682967261,11%1047,50
Škoda T 245374,803077055,71%1004,71
T-4481190,997687048,57%1646,27
CS-63101807,205577041,43%1368,97
Object 260 102215,307457050,00%1699,79
M5A1 Stuart4121,722076950,72%266,15
ST-II102215,816896946,38%1751,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518666,163816852,94%636,64
AT 25376,532976855,88%863,04
VK 100.01 (P)81403,137866847,06%1640,06
T-34-281086,076806741,79%1296,75
T110E5102043,787136756,72%1761,36
Type 63 81488,428196747,76%1725,09
Black Prince7616,384086642,42%620,11
M-VI-Y91429,836366634,85%1151,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10763,955246432,81%614,72
T-5491230,976556445,31%1179,21
Charioteer81195,096476454,69%1448,23
Maus101843,257166344,44%1318,65
M26 Pershing81061,697626254,84%1335,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9941,908896266,13%1582,12
SU-855431,412896152,46%912,69
KV-37831,384226147,54%991,21
Marder 38T4274,802286150,82%604,47
Object 752 92154,209166152,46%2061,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81568,3710096058,33%2148,67
53TP Markowskiego81339,757965952,54%1756,17
M10391331,257445950,85%1262,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591237,687625955,93%1201,39
BZ-75102337,866645846,55%1831,15
Bretagne Panther 6930,556245860,34%1858,80
M3 Lee4151,541715747,37%373,95
Caernarvon81312,185795752,63%1555,07
M374305,002265757,89%1058,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81694,678365752,63%2389,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81511,888825752,63%2120,24
Strv 746467,613425651,79%720,45
UDES 1691764,938095655,36%1889,71
Type 6191545,297605556,36%1678,20
121102014,497145543,64%1779,55
Object 430U102036,516695538,18%1452,56
UDES 14 Alt 581184,547255450,00%1552,02
Super Conqueror102192,967345450,00%1745,41
Excalibur 61257,096605446,30%2189,94
SU-85B4327,432375341,51%659,78
BDR G1 B5522,543795257,69%1093,00
AMX 50 10081174,785305141,18%1137,86
O-I Experimental5629,823615147,06%1241,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6665,883375046,00%1137,40
FV601 Saladin81164,707995056,00%1570,80
TNH 105/100081207,457834951,02%1443,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191992,377204953,06%1785,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581772,499754953,06%1637,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81630,458024955,10%1890,85
M415365,102904854,17%517,26
CS-5381182,287684755,32%1803,70
Mäuschen91419,988164765,96%1388,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6749,458134755,32%2687,09
Centurion Action X102053,786264652,17%1713,15
T-46374,841334548,89%126,67
Lago4328,682954452,27%1033,67
Concept No. 5101881,615734447,73%1495,07
AE Phase I 91824,308394456,82%1814,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91636,659324369,77%1793,16
T-262113,281534348,84%432,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,021284252,38%104,36
Vz. 44-171181,697484245,24%1638,51
Tiger II81303,486974245,24%1371,64
AMX 50 B101936,436584240,48%1287,80
FV4004 Conway91863,265524250,00%1795,86
M48A5 Patton101928,817304247,62%1448,34
LHMTV8859,6010604276,19%1949,98
Sav m/434230,052204139,02%410,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,341594148,78%245,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102004,104424131,71%1128,66
Object 252U 81582,638064153,66%1833,91
Lorraine 40 t 81396,276344143,90%1749,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,184764035,00%904,06
M5 Stuart4162,882544055,00%355,07
T9591775,206754060,00%1462,10
P.435362,952813943,59%774,34
Rinoceronte102373,597683961,54%2185,93
E 7591998,009563961,54%2246,55
Valentine3265,032483857,89%1022,94
IS-2 shielded 71197,346333850,00%1598,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,301563756,76%324,32
Object 268101975,495713754,05%1425,91
FV230 Canopener101681,246033735,14%1043,40
M-III-Y81092,928723661,11%1447,15
SU-1006694,404003568,57%1383,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4335,493193565,71%1436,62
122 TM 81805,697763565,71%2427,33
ST vz. 394145,352023452,94%319,16
P.43 bis6614,594163458,82%1200,59
T28 Prototype81025,916783455,88%1012,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102060,295063444,12%1453,94
LTTB8727,154693447,06%1279,18
P.43 ter7712,794813348,48%1068,05
Lorraine 39L AM3144,821533354,55%397,44
AT 86304,912643345,45%312,94
Cromwell B 6875,675323345,45%1905,89
Chimera 81569,945673342,42%1480,82
LTG7760,198663262,50%1876,32
B14270,972883167,74%827,22
CS-4471254,138053151,61%1975,81
M2 Medium Tank377,261163141,94%35,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571113,325623158,06%1663,73
Alecto4306,102793167,74%922,63
40TP Habicha6582,704093053,33%1085,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691630,537383053,33%1632,86
SU-130PM 81677,608273053,33%1909,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481331,668482955,17%1652,94
B.U.G.I.61099,037412948,28%2375,17
Centurion Mk. I81074,487862944,83%1552,80
Valentine AT4222,482102951,72%514,12
FV380591143,905592948,28%1041,78
T71 CMCD7620,214732937,93%1110,46
G.W. Tiger9974,367072857,14%849,32
Cobra 92323,297532853,57%2519,70
SU-1527848,073982751,85%1079,40
AMX AC mle. 4881265,116462744,44%1239,49
Versuchspanzer 5791631,418602751,85%1310,68
T-34-171448,509812661,54%2946,23
Conqueror91298,657712650,00%1097,96
MT-256667,777342661,54%2277,65
GSR 3301 Setter7474,696492653,85%987,51
M4A1 FL 10 6968,627592669,23%1939,74
WZ-111 model 1-491594,248842560,00%1530,56
Type 6891534,686792548,00%1272,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6750,135092454,17%1171,91
T28 Concept 71020,544772450,00%1591,28
Cromwell6855,527472352,17%2161,30
Marder II3190,871782343,48%412,94
Tortoise91780,614892334,78%1201,30
T 55A 91652,398962373,91%1794,99
Chi-Ni254,59702227,27%0,14
25TP KSUST II5227,592562254,55%433,61
M18 Hellcat61029,325052254,55%1966,47
leKpz Borkenkäfer111393,096802236,36%1104,08
Turán III prototípus 5471,233692254,55%1173,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto61145,435722157,14%2009,17
BZ-5871191,246852157,14%1602,79
FV229 Contender92026,199872166,67%2162,00
Obsidian 81261,107102157,14%1838,78
T2071504,509052060,00%2664,65
AMX 383101,001542040,00%70,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91299,907422055,00%1187,56
Type 71101700,606242045,00%1014,53
FV224 Chopper71175,457592050,00%1393,07
WZ-1328742,956871942,11%1111,14
Ho-Ri 192050,687661947,37%1620,74
SDP 57 Gowika71250,537591957,89%2234,75
Object 261101101,584611942,11%732,01
Pawlack Tank61052,477641947,37%2097,89
M-II-Y71444,0010381973,68%2192,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5475,394731844,44%1252,25
MTLS-1G14 3373,673801866,67%1790,97
Strv 81 81216,287611850,00%1726,90
P26/404442,183401752,94%1354,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3263,822701758,82%1110,65
WZ-111 model 5A102673,948091752,94%2168,05
Ho-Ri 281299,247531758,82%1550,27
Ho-Ri 3102750,476411747,06%1827,12
AEC Armoured Car5788,476001764,71%2199,37
Ares 90101356,656991735,29%792,68
Hirschkäfer112256,767361747,06%1443,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5753,716221741,18%2721,51
LT vz. 383136,061841650,00%410,95
Renault FT 75 BS2104,561291662,50%563,00
10TP3201,632081650,00%744,21
T-34-8561274,819371656,25%3090,93
Type 5 Heavy101742,815911643,75%802,66
Type 95 Heavy4220,941831637,50%485,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101261,504821631,25%820,98
M3 Stuart390,201791553,33%220,29
Hotchkiss H352113,601241533,33%278,21
Type 4 Ju-To71550,008951533,33%1906,94
Type 5781243,406831540,00%1238,79
VK 20.01 (D)4506,134391566,67%2134,61
Strv m/40L3283,642301442,86%904,98
WZ-132-1101315,438001450,00%1471,66
Jagdtiger91555,576501442,86%1128,87
T25/271151,074211435,71%1711,78
T57 Heavy102053,575041442,86%1639,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,541141346,15%198,28
AMX 404199,082461353,85%673,72
WZ-132A91146,468931353,85%1775,63
SDP 58 Kilana81292,927691361,54%1289,39
Kunze Panzer 91636,155801353,85%1430,04
StuG IV 5536,003411369,23%1735,18
D23299,172331250,00%1176,71
Panzerjäger I2117,251091241,67%200,34
M7 Priest3281,172081258,33%798,14
SMV CC-5671007,005701233,33%1133,66
SMV CC-678808,925341250,00%668,16
T2 Medium Tank236,58871233,33%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5422,584511241,67%755,94
45TP Habicha7533,454981163,64%656,88
Leichttraktor192,551171127,27%205,85
MS-11102,18901118,18%309,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61336,009051154,55%2536,04
AT 1581543,099021154,55%1771,57
G.W. E 100101376,557521163,64%1134,56
M-V-Y102108,555921145,45%1564,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71191,007961154,55%1498,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 5676,276161127,27%2140,97
50TP prototyp 81615,007311040,00%1513,95
14TP4201,902471050,00%625,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101890,607261040,00%1292,90
IS-4102153,208221050,00%1797,99
SU-76M4231,101791040,00%423,43
Archer5156,202201070,00%324,01
T110E3102481,306101060,00%1836,20
Staghound Mk. III61079,907021060,00%2365,76
SU-2-122 5519,803671070,00%1236,91
Ikv 723114,89167944,44%125,95
Type 91 Heavy3144,22195966,67%495,93
AT-12135,78114933,33%313,89
T-4371131,67979966,67%2173,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,1199944,44%110,85
Object 43092307,671041966,67%2607,98
Object 777 Version II 91866,33664955,56%1753,35
M15/423303,383248100,00%1114,42
BZ-16681596,88702875,00%1808,34
E 50 Ausf. M101335,50720862,50%863,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,38168850,00%495,64
T54E191376,38496850,00%1068,11
FV227 Conceiver81323,63629862,50%1564,71
Renault NC-311144,29194742,86%701,66
T1 HMC2116,7193742,86%432,38
E 100101294,29363714,29%686,36
FV217 Badger102464,29727742,86%1802,77
T-29 3363,86343785,71%1445,18
L-60 2133,29179757,14%621,32
KV-5 81033,86832771,43%1191,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,67115666,67%351,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,831986100,00%628,50
Chi-To SP7945,50679650,00%968,01
Cruiser Mk. II2350,50343666,67%1866,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101421,67596633,33%739,53
FSV Scheme A7860,179846100,00%1516,42
K-91101387,6738860,00%734,39
T-45 2122,67291683,33%623,37
S-517662,80408580,00%794,89
Waffenträger auf E 100103108,80745560,00%2233,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102385,801022580,00%1977,88
MKA 2399,00413540,00%1609,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4245,00320540,00%373,03
Strv m/38278,75177475,00%340,87
Renault FT140,2587450,00%84,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,00242475,00%566,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5737,75447425,00%2117,08
TS-54 81354,0044640,00%1058,28
AMR 35 2270,75374475,00%1485,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6978,25766475,00%2059,86
Char de transition 61007,75382425,00%1214,35
AMX 13 57 GF 71155,751029450,00%2462,71
T1 Cunningham119,0082366,67%218,72
Renault Otsu1200,00189333,33%742,51
D12250,33253333,33%950,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,332493100,00%500,68
TVP VTU Koncept8694,67663366,67%957,95
Ferdinand8757,33356333,33%451,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2445,33781366,67%2559,99
CS-52 LIS 8962,67762366,67%1102,32
Lansen C 81874,331010366,67%2629,75
T7 Combat Car 2106,001933100,00%512,11
Eclipse 91464,33677333,33%1247,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,50149250,00%355,84
4TP171,00140250,00%161,74
7TP2377,004162100,00%2037,19
M10 Wolverine5289,00425250,00%504,72
Pz.Kpfw. I211,50133250,00%111,42
GSOR the TANK 92116,5049520,00%2534,66
KV-1SA 5172,505282100,00%311,89
T-116 3347,50427250,00%1463,78
Patton the Tank 92225,00768250,00%2105,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81385,5044420,00%1304,01
Valentine II 4611,00598250,00%3065,93
Kolohousenka129,001701100,00%264,10
M14/412169,007210,00%362,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2240,003051100,00%1711,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5296,0011910,00%526,47
Windhund 81364,0012241100,00%1722,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2118,006061100,00%324,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4845,0069910,00%4123,85
Škoda T 45 7801,0044010,00%873,50
AT 15A 71209,008331100,00%1555,68
AMX ELC 901 61170,0061410,00%4994,16
Valiant 51118,0063910,00%2026,38
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4552,0029710,00%1208,06
Chi-Go 71132,009861100,00%1702,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-22
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-11-01