HARLEY____DAVIDSON

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94729193442
Ø Tier7,5210,008,848,67
Victories4798050,65%1100,00%4750,54%21949,55%
Defeats4535047,87%00,00%4649,46%21348,19%
Draws13991,48%00,00%00,00%102,26%
Battles survived2512126,52%1100,00%2526,88%9421,27%
Tanks destroyed855020,9033,00830,893490,79
Destruction ratio1,230,001,221,00
Tanks spotted987271,0400,00620,673850,87
Damage dealt1.190,252.763,001.940,611.663,11
Capture points675350,7100,00170,183660,83
Defense points365370,3900,0000,0080,02
Experience538,861.086,00814,19790,35
WN71152,912337,121173,431068,50
WN81479,722494,881726,211473,56
Total
Battles94729
Ø Tier7,52
Victories4798050,65%
Defeats4535047,87%
Draws13991,48%
Battles survived2512126,52%
Tanks destroyed855020,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted987271,04
Damage dealt1.190,25
Capture points675350,71
Defense points365370,39
Experience538,86
WN71152,91
WN81479,72
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.763,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.086,00
WN72337,12
WN82494,88
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,84
Victories4750,54%
Defeats4649,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2526,88%
Tanks destroyed830,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted620,67
Damage dealt1.940,61
Capture points170,18
Defense points00,00
Experience814,19
WN71173,43
WN81726,21
Past 30 days
Battles442
Ø Tier8,67
Victories21949,55%
Defeats21348,19%
Draws102,26%
Battles survived9421,27%
Tanks destroyed3490,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3850,87
Damage dealt1.663,11
Capture points3660,83
Defense points80,02
Experience790,35
WN71068,50
WN81473,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,800,000,000,00
Capture points757,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.126,80
Capture points757,50
Defense points00,00
Experience308,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,180,000,000,00
Capture points918,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.048,18
Capture points918,27
Defense points00,00
Experience374,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points968,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience233,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt543,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points968,73
Experience233,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3895,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience620,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3552,24%
Defeats3247,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1826,87%
Tanks destroyed460,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted430,64
Damage dealt1.337,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points3895,81
Experience620,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories20741,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28456,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11923,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6081,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,150,000,000,00
Capture points4250,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories20741,07%
Defeats28456,35%
Draws132,58%
Battles survived11923,61%
Tanks destroyed2870,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6081,21
Damage dealt845,15
Capture points4250,84
Defense points5121,02
Experience406,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,750,000,000,00
Capture points276,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points215,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience213,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt703,75
Capture points276,75
Defense points215,25
Experience213,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (538)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71158,19603761054,11%1918,52
MS-11174,26207425251,18%958,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81298,43478253448,46%1366,56
Grille 15102159,16530218352,31%1793,45
G.W. Tiger91161,97396216648,43%1092,36
G.W. E 100101422,68434202747,02%1267,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519749,97504179250,45%1029,51
Object 140101850,16544165949,19%1597,87
E 100102509,02871158351,61%2021,62
T-34-856627,96396156251,41%1195,23
T499953,98500134847,70%1325,42
IS-381373,36574130453,22%1711,41
KV-26911,30539127954,96%1689,64
SU-130PM 81572,09633106949,77%1698,87
FV201 (A45) 7823,98494100049,80%1105,42
MT-256285,5633791050,22%724,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81488,2265387452,75%1696,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8912,3235185149,12%998,83
Strv 103B102292,2656883450,48%1877,44
IS-7101698,8058383346,22%1308,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,5328783053,37%789,56
FV3046691,9335971751,32%1250,22
SU-1527786,7340168751,24%1093,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81266,7969665850,76%1423,47
Type 5 Heavy101961,8959564952,23%1409,83
FV215b (183) 101793,1759262948,17%1331,59
T92 8638,9963061653,90%1221,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102213,7368059651,85%1583,42
G.W. Panther7882,3038858853,06%1174,77
T-54 ltwt.9722,5446758746,17%910,48
S-517991,3050558351,80%1261,50
TVP T 50/51101909,5951755844,09%1571,95
T57 Heavy102123,2167055147,19%1585,23
XM551 Sheridan101287,9451254445,77%1405,95
T-345393,1329454149,54%1017,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 81225,0868951952,22%1674,97
M54 Renegade 81614,2185950355,67%1784,09
T-5491132,2345949945,49%1028,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071106,2747347049,57%1903,55
FV4005 Stage II101563,0154147041,91%1038,89
T 55A 91642,6864745952,94%1603,61
Object 260 102108,6973443354,50%1599,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8725,7648042749,18%1297,68
CS-52 LIS 81439,9571642647,65%1697,56
SU-855582,9333242449,53%1402,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,6548442450,00%1334,98
SU-1006682,3239042253,08%1172,14
ELC EVEN 90 8586,9852142046,19%1025,45
AMX 13 757726,5550440850,74%1701,43
Wespe3169,5017139544,81%484,88
O-I6779,9044638954,76%1420,41
ISU-15281227,3147538845,88%1248,16
Type 4 Heavy91481,5463438748,58%1381,20
T-1091464,2655738550,65%1354,54
SU-122-44 71283,5061137557,33%2038,38
WZ-111G FT92099,9953837152,29%1838,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,1028836748,77%1175,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6796,5363035856,70%2315,98
Strv 103-091716,5967935653,65%1610,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8787,8551235350,99%1552,74
AMX 13 909946,8051334145,45%1393,85
T54E191439,0458233644,05%1220,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81288,9071933650,00%1488,71
AMX 12 t6624,8049233256,33%1884,94
M10391314,9551832748,01%1126,55
Škoda T 56 81527,5483932750,15%1423,69
Cromwell6632,5241532650,31%1223,88
Panther7823,7450832150,78%1305,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5572,1249932055,00%1709,10
AMX AC mle. 4881151,6356431846,54%1159,36
M446817,3045531750,47%1543,70
ISU-152K 81391,3071031449,04%1497,31
AE Phase I 92089,1586731449,36%2099,36
WZ-113G FT102079,3350431350,80%1422,11
Tiger-Maus 91787,5583930251,66%1578,28
VK 28.016504,4044129753,20%1450,27
XM57 81791,1883929146,05%1598,30
E 5091853,3067628152,31%1938,97
UDES 0381320,9853927748,74%1346,92
Chimera 81456,1170127547,64%1438,73
Sturer Emil7776,9635827150,55%1029,63
Hummel6652,8630627048,15%943,00
M53/M5591372,4567526649,62%1324,18
Kranvagn102304,5468726346,01%1775,34
T110E4102320,2771226245,04%1580,43
IS71151,7459225360,47%1761,93
Nashorn6712,7136925250,79%1223,36
SU-14-281443,3555525155,38%1706,72
Emil II91637,4262025053,60%1512,77
O-Ni71097,9054825058,00%1680,36
Škoda T 5092081,2668724856,85%2186,23
T2971130,9766724756,68%1572,66
T3281185,5850224752,23%1412,56
Ikv 1035465,9734423748,52%1140,66
E 50 Ausf. M101954,7453223242,67%1479,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4520,5652823161,90%2860,63
Caliban 81572,5988822952,40%1930,90
Object 70492344,9261322554,67%2136,21
LTTB8523,1840922445,98%841,94
Panhard EBR 909506,1651922347,98%555,46
IS-6 8943,4452221848,17%951,27
Prototipo Standard B91534,3852221651,85%1401,86
Jagdtiger92280,4260021554,42%2344,78
TS-5 81444,7877121454,67%1467,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181104,2454021248,58%1188,29
Panther II81285,5464520754,59%1774,72
122 TM 81696,6175320750,24%2064,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5357,0534020649,03%1234,26
M48A5 Patton102001,7576120452,45%1675,25
T110E5102030,1275120347,78%1551,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102044,8249720350,74%1371,09
SU-182165,8116020251,98%1037,49
FV20781036,9155220049,00%1149,20
Object 705A101950,8867920048,50%1510,97
T3091746,6476619451,03%1553,11
T-100 LT10803,4555219352,85%878,39
Leichttraktor1139,5717519250,00%596,46
O-I Experimental5704,5853219057,89%1584,25
M40/M4381337,1559619050,53%1597,81
KV-15557,2341218856,38%1216,88
T-34-2G FT71305,8954818657,53%2190,74
Leo7689,2253518550,81%1024,28
O-Ho81228,5962018553,51%1380,72
WZ-111-1G FT81406,0952118351,37%1539,32
TVP VTU Koncept81166,1855917847,19%1580,29
AMX 50 Foch91884,5866217851,69%1754,23
Emil I81240,5166117750,85%1527,85
AMX ELC bis5457,2940317753,67%1718,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81245,4862817649,43%1238,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101794,6262917345,66%1382,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91122,9946917344,51%968,77
Object 268 Version 4101722,7161617248,26%1171,50
Object 777 Version II 91654,9970916949,70%1482,19
VK 30.01 (H)5500,3530816849,40%1128,82
M415562,5136816851,79%869,22
T675625,3638716851,19%1596,47
Charioteer81401,7670316652,41%1607,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81098,9061316654,82%1239,48
AMX M4 mle. 5192283,2885816551,52%2186,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81700,6891116552,73%1877,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7663,3444116448,78%1173,35
IS-4102140,6578816253,09%1701,67
Bishop5554,0734016251,85%1334,02
BT-7 artillery 3308,4936116254,94%1282,64
Panhard AMD 178B6408,0238816151,55%1109,03
EMIL 1951 81366,8881116150,31%1485,54
Object 752 91818,3087115949,69%1541,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81395,3380715950,94%1567,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101910,1269715747,13%1234,52
T9591657,8976715754,14%1449,14
VK 75.01 (K) 81444,6284515649,36%1628,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68434,2147815546,45%536,06
FV4004 Conway91842,2059715451,30%1849,57
Object 274a 81321,4276815249,34%1618,48
T-103 81510,1672014948,99%1790,64
Caernarvon Action X 81179,7363814952,35%1401,92
AMX AC mle. 467998,9943614853,38%1470,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101834,3074214756,46%1402,83
Panhard EBR 10510601,1444714533,79%382,07
ARL V396739,9645214454,86%1462,77
Chrysler K GF 81360,2079014151,77%1591,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81146,4662814149,65%1551,34
KV-2 (R) 61301,6083314153,90%2309,11
Object 26391670,9772113849,28%1496,45
Maus102016,9785113551,11%1608,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81292,2767513545,19%1618,26
T28 Concept 7855,9946213446,27%1124,50
FV4202 81317,7366313148,09%1866,78
Challenger7888,0552812854,69%1203,61
ST-I91596,7755912748,82%1528,01
T77 81181,9769012545,60%1118,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071047,5052312451,61%1330,57
Jagdpanther71054,2942912255,74%1510,42
T28 Prototype81438,3970912247,54%1759,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81378,3081112250,82%1914,35
Hotchkiss EBR7455,6145312148,76%860,68
Lorraine 40 t 81354,0168012139,67%1424,78
Grille5509,6327712052,50%1104,83
WZ-114 91599,2776412049,17%1460,66
Jagdpanther II81439,5249211855,08%1687,84
50TP prototyp 81395,7287811556,52%1636,13
M1271027,9868411549,57%1338,33
WZ-111 81149,6970911354,87%1340,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7935,0650711353,10%1456,26
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91784,3970311241,07%1402,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6928,6654211253,57%1701,09
AMX 50 Foch B101666,6861811047,27%1070,56
T-50-2 6581,9852311051,82%1785,32
DZT-159 91681,8284711056,36%1604,66
FV226 Contradictious 81665,8692310957,80%1675,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4324,5223910851,85%1118,69
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81206,3774210749,53%1378,12
E 7591573,7777510550,48%1393,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2189,4124810448,08%1121,13
CS-5381235,8562110254,90%1827,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6780,4445710148,51%1539,54
T1 Cunningham172,101409941,41%185,31
Škoda T 256674,644129952,53%1375,87
113101827,806769956,57%1440,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7922,524999757,73%1390,19
VK 30.02 (M)6609,074159647,92%1110,74
Object 70591679,337629646,88%1503,41
STG Guard 81251,025749553,68%1489,73
Type 586852,014399459,57%1892,38
T-34-3 81360,877469447,87%1719,22
AMX 50 12091500,866069248,91%1348,71
T92 HMC101620,185829045,56%1382,02
Object 268102415,275328951,69%1768,60
GSOR 1010 FB 81243,887608957,30%1498,38
Super Conqueror102057,078078847,73%1451,89
T34 81278,697618751,72%1489,20
KV-481118,345778757,47%1262,56
IS-M81282,336448751,72%1527,87
WZ-1317420,284658650,00%682,56
Object 261101169,295378651,16%873,67
T25/271017,175118655,81%1508,20
IS-2 shielded 71138,516578655,81%1519,96
Škoda T 245406,043288547,06%984,76
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91798,758318545,88%1621,94
T-1506740,384608451,19%1223,67
T95E2 81165,006028342,17%1511,25
Charioteer Nomad 81483,116868342,17%1529,46
WZ-131G FT6834,374988253,66%1708,34
Cobra 91764,217668239,02%1517,73
T26E5 Patriot 81333,018308159,26%1700,19
BDR G1 B5796,505728043,75%1584,82
Object 703 Version II 81453,587817936,71%1481,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81315,536617945,57%1487,29
ST-II102275,198207846,15%1694,79
ARL 446615,214307754,55%1026,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,056587757,14%1772,22
AMX 50 10081128,715757746,75%1131,51
Type T-345904,175747748,05%2909,60
212A91513,475417653,95%1398,00
BZT-70 102207,957637643,42%1333,11
FV217 Badger102328,838077657,89%1820,36
IS-6 B 81083,146327650,00%1090,57
Strv 746592,515117554,67%1148,41
T110E3101877,756347554,67%1231,85
E 75 TS 81473,018777554,67%1788,42
FV230 Canopener102171,959547358,90%1701,65
Rinoceronte102160,257067136,62%1587,48
Löwe 8842,774477154,93%798,31
Char Futur 4 91757,667037142,25%1481,44
Gonsalo 81533,388507146,48%1618,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81382,647777044,29%1644,71
Somua SM 81368,357406835,29%1302,28
T207671,644826750,75%932,55
Tiger (P)7959,335956750,75%1318,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81393,097426646,97%1555,18
14TP4445,684646552,31%2026,91
Durchbruchswagen 24185,281896543,08%306,11
T71 DA7813,515576552,31%1685,99
E 77 91837,459836564,62%1721,87
Toro 91648,658206550,77%1433,17
Tiger II81244,726496450,00%1406,63
Jagdpanzer IV6867,335306350,79%1838,56
Tortoise92114,797286353,97%1867,35
IS-27996,695426238,71%1054,66
M18 Hellcat61159,055076254,84%2404,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81367,267356238,71%1246,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8573,605446245,16%874,27
A-4471128,306346154,10%1996,01
AMX 50 B101761,687396050,00%1237,82
M5A1 Stuart4425,532835851,72%1473,23
SU-10181347,267245855,17%1590,94
P.43 bis6829,045565750,88%1740,50
T2881344,616185756,14%1427,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101423,265295749,12%1157,02
40TP Habicha6876,985175655,36%1819,32
Marder 38T4244,471815545,45%441,11
KV-137541,243295448,15%712,79
Birch Gun4315,812185453,70%1129,42
Tiger 131 6872,305315455,56%1564,23
L-60 298,462325442,59%353,40
StuG IV 5319,462175444,44%619,63
M10 RBFM 5792,655125455,56%1597,10
HWK 30 8554,174855333,96%679,96
Bisonte C45 81365,047905345,28%1290,89
MTLS-1G14 3551,625635362,26%2760,25
T-832 81427,817975238,46%1247,95
GSOR 1008 81253,836425240,38%1129,93
Hotchkiss H352184,042925152,94%867,22
CS-4471054,087435158,82%1835,08
P.435580,224655062,00%1833,08
WZ-111 model 1-492390,0210395058,00%2551,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6888,427115058,00%1540,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102246,128165062,00%1774,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102464,108705050,00%1917,37
K-2 81123,407965056,00%1282,21
King Tiger (Captured) 71629,4610795068,00%2424,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6939,734954955,10%2149,76
SU-100M17985,734714942,86%1322,01
FV38059864,124764959,18%810,56
T-54 first prototype 81211,906834953,06%1638,60
IS-2-II81152,696444847,92%699,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 81036,405844833,33%1099,67
M4A1 Sherman5554,404414746,81%1686,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,263184751,06%1257,72
Char Murat 91610,627484748,94%1501,23
BT-22103,651914650,00%354,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3253,242804650,00%1062,49
Object 590 91265,297554553,33%1131,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81412,077674557,78%1408,62
Churchill III 5648,736264452,27%1410,79
Strv m/425433,303674353,49%1272,88
M3 Lee4286,242164240,48%818,62
M5 Stuart4108,361954240,48%41,11
T-34 shielded 5744,794604242,86%1873,96
Type 95 Heavy4259,652384040,00%715,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102242,188704057,50%1643,53
T82 HMC4341,882974070,00%1239,04
Alembic 81316,407414045,00%1319,38
M-VII-Y 91956,488344037,50%1335,45
60G FT5626,313333956,41%1513,15
Taschenratte112947,9010243946,15%1632,67
25TP KSUST II5292,873713852,63%614,75
T18 HMC3222,711953844,74%1024,52
BZ-6891630,468193751,35%1440,50
Cruiser Mk. III3116,081603650,00%374,24
T-703196,892293650,00%702,08
AMX 65 t8996,673803622,22%859,40
T-463168,491873551,43%588,86
S35 CA5512,292723537,14%960,62
XM66F 81128,637533557,14%1099,51
SFAC 105 81524,316773540,00%1289,42
Sexton II3113,001493354,55%361,41
59-166691,615283363,64%2459,63
E 65 Zwilling 81750,918693339,39%1509,27
Valiant 5682,125433333,33%1404,65
T376376,784183234,38%798,70
VK 30.01 (P)6781,585513141,94%1197,43
BT-7452,931523050,00%104,23
Obsidian 81170,438133046,67%1329,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81380,177383046,67%1675,90
M46 Patton KR 8934,075873036,67%908,66
T1 Heavy5280,452832955,17%422,08
SU-76M4247,072322948,28%598,59
AT 86799,766812972,41%1815,87
Forest Spirit 81533,526772937,93%1399,62
KV-5 8853,596522934,48%671,22
M3 Stuart385,001412828,57%64,85
StuG III Ausf. G5707,074972857,14%1924,73
P.44 Pantera81174,256482850,00%1368,22
11081075,895172828,57%973,60
T-262176,571962850,00%872,13
SU-76G FT4479,713292860,71%1301,04
Type 71102035,618452853,57%1495,89
AMX 30 1er prototype92025,798932853,57%1882,12
AMX 13 10510868,294282825,00%710,60
Renault FT171,071062740,74%150,00
Matilda4345,302832751,85%949,34
Vz. 55102246,747882748,15%1550,00
B.U.G.I.6906,935772748,15%1477,08
AT 25446,414432748,15%992,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591232,967672766,67%1322,59
KV-4 Turchaninov 81127,416722740,74%989,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 8996,196282766,67%1274,03
DBV-152 101845,355822634,62%1001,07
A46 6395,003532634,62%1057,74
P.43 ter71036,726432536,00%1550,31
DS PZInż5607,325002564,00%1534,98
UDES 14 Alt 581586,287922540,00%1876,22
AT 771152,646602548,00%1509,41
T 54D 91171,327292544,00%987,91
MBT-B 101678,766392536,00%869,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71089,297362454,17%1929,76
Char Mle. 75 9868,505842441,67%953,59
Jagdtiger Prototype 81466,969602470,83%1770,55
Strv m/40L3100,782002330,43%81,87
Conqueror91936,878792365,22%2058,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101277,307132352,17%869,29
UDES 03 Alt 3 91453,576872347,83%1193,59
T-62A101324,916532250,00%853,50
VK 100.01 (P)81323,417842250,00%1439,33
Kame 91348,918422268,18%1170,76
Excalibur 6743,914772245,45%997,12
Super Hellcat 7880,594662240,91%1097,93
Yong Bing 91571,097072236,36%1060,95
Type 91 Heavy3172,382042161,90%569,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6527,904222138,10%1253,35
Type 63 81059,386212128,57%816,04
Object 265T 91424,337222142,86%1198,16
Ares 90 C111857,858972060,00%1298,78
AltProto AMX 30 81082,807452050,00%1145,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81633,857592060,00%2166,18
Caernarvon8612,265111936,84%371,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,001831952,63%235,13
T3 HMC2109,051471952,63%363,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91551,846321942,11%1043,39
FV1066 Senlac 8689,055041952,63%1254,13
B14153,723141838,89%157,27
Marder II3207,391731838,89%456,41
StuG III Ausf. B4542,945651855,56%1557,36
Lorraine 120 Alby 81369,008251861,11%1155,92
Buryan 91661,228821850,00%1202,09
Ho-Ri 3102087,947331758,82%1511,47
Object 252U 81349,417731741,18%1316,65
Serpente 91450,416431741,18%866,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,44991637,50%101,87
T1 HMC285,881201656,25%390,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3321,561681662,50%1170,72
Churchill I5200,562431643,75%175,89
Ikv 723233,943811662,50%745,70
AT 158874,885321662,50%898,05
Object 430U102062,637661643,75%1487,11
K-91-PT 91366,565481625,00%1039,60
Renault Otsu1149,532231560,00%679,61
Type 4 Chi-To6938,076821560,00%2001,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5617,734691560,00%1854,06
Strv S1 81312,807311553,33%1504,14
P26/404538,297041478,57%2100,46
Renault NC-311115,361181435,71%398,68
Object 4168904,575061442,86%858,02
Stridsyxa 81407,576901435,71%1399,60
Nemesis 81060,367131464,29%1245,94
59-Patton 8719,504881442,86%732,07
Terrifiant 91948,509151442,86%1408,22
T-60255,001261353,85%103,66
Husarz 81256,318331369,23%1228,26
T-284245,172791266,67%779,75
45TP Habicha7774,254261266,67%1102,29
Black Prince7583,005751250,00%584,64
M2 Medium Tank393,001141241,67%90,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101012,255971225,00%983,33
Alecto4411,424071250,00%1121,28
Gorilla111939,257821241,67%972,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92020,2510051275,00%1922,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4539,676991241,67%1410,71
CC-46 Pancernik 92039,918751145,45%1526,60
Valentine AT4224,644451172,73%656,81
K-91101571,096141127,27%1111,43
TL-7 91814,828841163,64%1835,12
TS-54 8842,274771118,18%521,92
T-29 3291,002711145,45%989,35
Object 268 Version V 101649,827461154,55%1187,77
Lansen C 81518,9110531181,82%2022,55
Ambassador 92296,5510081154,55%2103,15
43 M. Toldi III 399,362031163,64%472,97
SPHT 92796,739481154,55%2129,76
LT vz. 352115,301551040,00%334,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5649,005521070,00%2217,88
Coccodrillo 101817,006981040,00%1093,96
Renault FT AC255,40781040,00%0,00
BZ-75101325,005981040,00%636,71
T-804148,701921050,00%398,05
KV-4 KTTS 81171,007881070,00%1288,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7563,106051040,00%949,42
KR-1112163,9010601060,00%1531,40
A-205180,67214955,56%505,25
M374308,11277955,56%1010,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,33336933,33%1182,57
Škoda T 27 81257,56906977,78%1680,47
TBT 91709,78809955,56%1500,67
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101686,33613933,33%789,89
Predatore 91314,56673944,44%1010,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81230,67589922,22%916,62
Saryuda 92598,781037977,78%2653,29
10TP3355,75481862,50%1722,36
Pvlvv fm/42282,25168837,50%87,99
M7 Priest3109,50149862,50%284,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7458,63292837,50%624,88
Object 25791268,25453850,00%1051,83
TS-6 91897,25792837,50%1604,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5382,63435837,50%603,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81285,25619837,50%1232,29
Sentinelle 91812,38688825,00%1167,94
Fauteur112197,00876837,50%1249,06
M14/412312,57312757,14%1409,44
Panzerjäger I291,576170,00%92,62
STB-1101313,00483714,29%783,12
T56 GMC395,86175771,43%329,38
Covenanter593,57160757,14%184,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,57305771,43%587,05
T-50563,57171757,14%166,55
Pz.Kpfw. I271,14173757,14%221,72
AMX 67 Imbattable111035,86710742,86%417,41
ARMT 5744,57644757,14%1573,56
H3 91166,43788757,14%946,04
STA-2 8482,57449757,14%545,57
Prototipo 6 81229,14616728,57%990,96
BZ-74-1 81002,71637742,86%753,67
ST vz. 394264,50327650,00%655,03
M15/423313,00427666,67%1033,78
UDES 15/16101168,50686650,00%806,07
T2 Medium Tank2141,67204683,33%782,60
Chieftain Mk. 6 101431,83758650,00%929,86
AMBT 8709,00767666,67%742,52
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91463,83723633,33%1074,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3262,17366666,67%1076,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9723,50713650,00%788,02
KB-52 9957,50651650,00%569,83
Strv m/382152,00229520,00%437,36
LT vz. 38373,006150,00%10,96
Sav m/43485,20139520,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9886,00609540,00%465,13
Concept No. 5101709,80703560,00%1087,38
GSOR the TANK 91436,6034750,00%1055,56
T-45 2151,203255100,00%819,25
WZ-120G FT 92002,80679520,00%1609,77
T803111844,80605520,00%822,87
Kolohousenka174,7588425,00%120,29
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9919,50572450,00%538,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0064450,00%114,04
M-V-Y101827,50723450,00%1121,28
Patton the Tank 9717,50625450,00%501,06
Projet Louis 9614,00722475,00%840,42
Fantôme 91254,50786475,00%1104,84
Fiat 30001106,00154366,67%499,42
Ares 90101162,00802366,67%918,23
FV225 Collector 91071,33664333,33%536,96
T54 Heavy Tank 91494,00875366,67%1359,38
KV-1SA 5996,3311483100,00%2479,51
T-116 3318,334453100,00%1715,74
Vz. 62 Jasan 9671,6753130,00%245,87
Vercingétorix 9763,3339730,00%379,50
Brennos 81097,67692333,33%1045,35
53TP Markowskiego8582,006912100,00%620,17
SU-263113,507420,00%49,06
FV4025 Contriver112467,0048620,00%1306,25
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113182,0014252100,00%2117,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6738,00465250,00%964,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2110,00307250,00%338,48
Churchill Crocodile 61154,00833250,00%1570,36
Strv fm/211143,003361100,00%855,08
M2278,009510,00%102,70
Lago467,0010810,00%0,00
4TP1162,005331100,00%930,17
7TP2179,004261100,00%767,61
AT-1249,002510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5616,0053010,00%2226,08
Black Prince II 7305,005931100,00%354,10
Kampfpanzer 67102317,0011751100,00%1983,03
T-34 with L-11 4336,007461100,00%1042,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3525,0036610,00%1869,76
MKA 251,006810,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 62177,0016621100,00%11217,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 71731,0069610,00%2465,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24