HOCOPOX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44277087162
Ø Tier7,280,007,607,60
Victories2165348,90%00,00%4450,57%7848,15%
Defeats2203449,76%00,00%4248,28%8351,23%
Draws5901,33%00,00%11,15%10,62%
Battles survived1067524,11%00,00%1618,39%2716,67%
Tanks destroyed314120,7100,00510,59850,52
Destruction ratio0,930,000,720,63
Tanks spotted451211,0200,00770,891851,14
Damage dealt802,660,00842,18764,17
Capture points605551,3700,00430,491430,88
Defense points218040,4900,00300,34830,51
Experience440,000,00574,64573,57
WN7896,410,00827,28775,42
WN81001,520,00946,63915,87
Total
Battles44277
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2165348,90%
Defeats2203449,76%
Draws5901,33%
Battles survived1067524,11%
Tanks destroyed314120,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted451211,02
Damage dealt802,66
Capture points605551,37
Defense points218040,49
Experience440,00
WN7896,41
WN81001,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier7,60
Victories4450,57%
Defeats4248,28%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived1618,39%
Tanks destroyed510,59
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted770,89
Damage dealt842,18
Capture points430,49
Defense points300,34
Experience574,64
WN7827,28
WN8946,63
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier7,60
Victories7848,15%
Defeats8351,23%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived2716,67%
Tanks destroyed850,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1851,14
Damage dealt764,17
Capture points1430,88
Defense points830,51
Experience573,57
WN7775,42
WN8915,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience23,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt349,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience23,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience331,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted551,25
Damage dealt802,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points551,25
Experience331,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5149,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3432,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,130,000,000,00
Capture points1381,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3813,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience467,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5149,04%
Defeats5350,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3432,69%
Tanks destroyed520,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1041,00
Damage dealt711,13
Capture points1381,33
Defense points3813,66
Experience467,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3441,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4758,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1214,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1541,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,220,000,000,00
Capture points330,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience301,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3441,98%
Defeats4758,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1214,81%
Tanks destroyed300,37
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1541,90
Damage dealt411,22
Capture points330,41
Defense points10,01
Experience301,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81089,82514376349,88%1314,03
Jagdpanther71007,94406231353,48%1596,10
Super Hellcat 7693,83460215350,53%991,66
ELC EVEN 90 8450,21546133448,95%736,77
Hummel6934,2333186951,67%1703,50
AMX 50 12091304,8356182951,03%1266,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101345,9848875245,35%1014,92
Type 1 Chi-He4324,0932872554,07%1129,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91256,3359070348,36%1157,54
VK 36.01 (H)6583,5641069953,65%1027,77
Jagdpanzer IV6500,3228268149,34%808,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101600,0649666648,50%1146,45
G.W. E 100101382,9042562847,45%1216,08
AMX 50 Foch91167,1846162347,03%902,19
AMX AC mle. 488783,2440160344,78%696,65
G.W. Tiger91252,9340855150,45%1298,89
AMX 13 909465,4740851748,55%521,01
AMX 50 Foch B101249,6449744842,41%695,48
Jagdtiger91828,4460643247,22%1686,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,4118142852,80%240,25
AMX 50 10081285,6449339248,72%1619,51
ARL 446564,2934738848,20%897,44
E 50 Ausf. M101305,7048138246,07%980,55
G.W. Panther71181,0736637549,33%1564,26
T207638,1040233948,38%841,25
Cromwell6481,8641233647,62%905,58
E 5091269,4557932352,63%1202,07
Indien-Panzer8935,3447131647,15%1152,45
E 7591337,5454331545,40%1184,85
Tiger I7787,7340830546,56%956,29
T28 Concept 7640,1244530143,85%766,11
Panther II8872,6045829447,28%1078,20
56TP 8857,6660028745,30%738,89
T71 DA7388,1040528346,29%601,95
SU-1006564,1131628145,91%827,95
E 100101293,0248228042,86%845,19
P.44 Pantera8761,7250827648,91%816,53
StuG III Ausf. G5353,3723327350,55%729,43
Grille5499,1124026749,81%1099,87
IS-2 shielded 7808,3346926748,69%922,49
KV-26685,9355226052,31%1145,23
Leopard Prototyp A9779,7954425548,63%552,68
VK 16.02 Leopard565,8219125444,88%66,26
Tiger II81245,3953025052,80%1607,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91099,1251624143,57%988,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81194,4754023855,04%1637,56
Panther7682,1742422958,52%1114,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,1425922252,25%744,24
Ferdinand81582,8152921655,56%2046,20
T-345282,3227721553,49%708,06
T28 Prototype8750,2645921349,30%662,53
Comet7695,8646421157,35%1183,02
AMX AC mle. 467916,4241621050,00%1301,13
Centurion Mk. I8621,3145120737,68%524,80
DBV-152 101480,9358320345,32%792,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7480,4936219546,67%587,40
AMX 13 757275,1429719448,45%396,84
M18 Hellcat6697,5134619046,32%1252,99
BDR G1 B5288,9627118847,34%376,66
T25/27889,8848818649,46%1303,61
Char Futur 4 91013,5157118545,95%719,56
T-448516,9144818247,25%504,12
IS-38814,3659518254,40%845,86
ARL V396519,7326618246,70%831,69
IS7778,0441918047,78%1018,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8984,5947717946,37%809,83
Škoda T 256378,0132017646,02%564,32
SU-100M17735,0243217042,35%864,53
BZ-1668947,2765816945,56%933,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,6437016352,76%881,87
Type 4 Chi-To6444,1935015648,08%747,47
UDES 038702,2150315646,79%575,38
AMX M4 mle. 457645,3736815549,03%748,55
Ares 758779,8562715541,94%719,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,3949215352,29%1094,77
Leo7514,9042815150,99%654,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,5517514849,32%285,01
KV-15445,8635714858,11%974,97
KV-48784,2852314648,63%752,81
Marder II3210,2318914548,97%547,54
T-1506528,0841714445,83%729,69
VK 30.02 (D)7815,2745914348,25%1347,47
T-549623,2053814340,56%362,03
Tiger (P)71026,5252414359,44%1696,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,3323214247,18%497,14
AMX 30 1er prototype9826,1160614149,65%652,46
TNH 105/100081009,8369914050,71%1143,08
VK 28.016162,2430114053,57%329,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518666,5242213942,45%527,84
STA-18497,1145313849,28%474,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6499,5841913856,52%992,32
AMX 50 B101150,5147913038,46%623,46
Sturer Emil7398,2436912949,61%382,13
A-447647,2150112751,18%918,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481085,7572912648,41%1137,45
SU-855421,6427212552,80%958,78
Challenger7631,0039312441,94%617,56
B14120,7318712347,97%148,50
T-34-281117,0576411753,85%1504,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,9921211654,31%189,82
KV-37778,5948511650,00%907,04
Maus101083,9850711447,37%630,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007502,7942911353,10%688,34
T-50-2 6257,1439111145,05%483,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505499,5425110851,85%1107,42
VK 30.01 (P)6528,1834110447,12%823,35
Valentine3271,7227810358,25%1172,23
AMX 12 t6133,6323710348,54%168,79
T71 CMCD7289,6843810048,00%446,66
Wespe3143,721379842,86%335,71
Ikv 1035309,712559652,08%657,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6880,243529651,04%1346,02
T675393,032899553,68%845,97
SDP 58 Kilana8822,735319446,81%694,74
S35 CA5537,342869446,81%1197,62
Archer5257,332499352,69%466,56
Crusader6334,763259247,83%879,68
P.43 bis6428,463419043,33%578,55
Charioteer81031,395969040,00%941,49
UDES 14 Alt 58634,134898934,83%479,01
T216254,733218937,08%425,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,673298750,57%1329,30
T698674,804688747,13%710,52
S-517606,514578651,16%599,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91136,065928643,02%776,64
IS-2-II8855,455778647,67%822,11
M4A1 Sherman5338,102678444,05%714,34
Nashorn6621,753528446,43%937,22
A-436424,523408349,40%688,78
M26 Pershing8611,504778242,68%533,79
SU-1527611,533808052,50%703,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8347,993697934,18%315,56
P.43 ter7522,794227841,03%612,36
T3281146,487647753,25%1251,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,163367445,95%800,73
IS-M8711,685757451,35%658,08
Type 586608,974697346,58%1111,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,792517343,84%709,39
M2 Light2127,131797247,22%348,12
Škoda T 177436,824317241,67%717,99
AT 77662,034517238,89%633,65
Object 4168722,725716950,72%815,93
T288928,446206645,45%763,63
Škoda T 245338,232886553,85%912,39
Pz.Kpfw. II234,271236448,44%71,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8400,704726341,27%395,49
Somua SAu 404220,441816352,38%489,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7545,713186238,71%500,11
Valentine AT4260,052266246,77%657,92
T297712,825536150,82%773,11
AT 25412,113376155,74%1036,66
T-284182,081876041,67%354,16
Emil I8774,426006045,00%660,08
Covenanter5203,272606040,00%446,21
BZ-587699,676026050,00%785,57
Patton the Tank 9741,805235952,54%599,67
T-505116,142115644,64%178,44
Object 2579855,556435545,45%609,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,612145450,00%92,32
LTG7472,725365448,15%886,30
SDP 44 Burza6640,174035328,30%828,03
AT 86366,813785350,94%458,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559848,945715335,85%547,31
M446430,753695343,40%494,53
Vz. 44-17611,985805255,77%725,44
O-Ni7659,695815250,00%696,50
M75238,792935255,77%772,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2181,351945253,85%728,63
FSV Scheme A7567,275775244,23%713,84
Achilles6498,453385147,06%774,42
T-437701,925875046,00%1070,48
Caernarvon8879,736714951,02%931,02
KV-137545,025754948,98%811,23
FV224 Chopper7837,236384843,75%836,14
Hotchkiss EBR7375,725124652,17%666,54
M3 Lee4337,692394544,44%1233,04
SU-86406,893104551,11%426,17
T3091156,917354459,09%988,04
FV601 Saladin8465,684694434,09%242,63
Renault NC-311112,951304247,62%431,93
Type 619628,265114242,86%356,36
Staghound Mk. III6540,215024242,86%807,52
T-34-17688,226044146,34%888,36
11081140,076824136,59%1050,39
AMX 404139,592024153,66%416,56
IS-27789,886244151,22%952,29
ISU-1528716,445304141,46%500,27
ST-I91135,276834143,90%856,55
T-1091078,396694151,22%919,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91106,785084025,00%634,46
Cruiser Mk. III3165,551864040,00%576,37
AT 1581125,477843855,26%1139,35
M-II-Y7810,246643847,37%976,42
Bretagne Panther 6388,264073842,11%442,01
SDP 57 Gowika7868,386393751,35%1067,74
Object 777 Version II 91107,896453641,67%805,71
T-463180,371933548,57%645,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,001663551,43%574,74
Alecto4270,792633452,94%715,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7626,585933345,45%1217,48
Carro d'assalto P.887876,916693250,00%1182,55
Churchill VII6664,566193265,63%1239,93
Renault UE 573158,091683246,88%357,66
KV-1S6355,553553161,29%555,86
Škoda T 509582,204633046,67%332,31
59-166324,034453040,00%614,29
AMX ELC 901 6271,905563056,67%605,54
53TP Markowskiego8713,625652941,38%573,39
AMX ELC bis5263,933292951,72%825,10
45TP Habicha7769,715672846,43%867,01
Pawlack Tank6781,545572850,00%1149,15
Black Prince7983,448012759,26%1520,93
Lorraine 39L AM3295,261622737,04%861,78
SU-1018368,274032653,85%271,18
FV215b (183) 101151,126472552,00%739,42
LTTB8277,205012548,00%294,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,331412441,67%15,56
Cobra 9895,835942445,83%566,57
M10 RBFM 5311,582822458,33%539,48
D2399,171552347,83%176,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101054,265602347,83%667,70
Object 140101059,955042236,36%559,62
Char Murat 9799,916032245,45%544,45
M3 Stuart3171,141782138,10%496,39
T-34-856433,524722157,14%734,34
M5 Stuart490,572182152,38%116,62
Leopard 110737,524002133,33%223,73
Renault FT 75 BS289,531001952,63%379,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3201,211891963,16%733,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101004,566481850,00%497,06
T-34 with L-11 4106,392131850,00%183,34
14TP4384,943821741,18%1341,67
Mitsu 1085695,006141758,82%1396,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4200,291961741,18%357,92
T-62A101240,385951650,00%921,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5289,252701643,75%632,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101027,335491526,67%376,29
M2 Medium Tank3154,732051553,33%511,48
SDP 40 Zadymka5476,804311566,67%1008,15
WZ-131G FT6446,604681566,67%719,25
M127506,135351546,67%445,87
AMX 30 B10857,134781546,67%514,60
AMX 13 10510509,335661560,00%512,06
Object 283 9760,934551553,33%655,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6256,733621546,67%451,51
TVP T 50/51101046,935911450,00%630,87
M415224,211961435,71%81,65
T3 HMC2200,572071450,00%899,65
Centurion Action X10877,855281338,46%423,18
T2 Medium Tank2120,751511250,00%510,93
Object 430U101201,425701241,67%743,52
StuG IV 5164,832301250,00%237,28
BT-7 artillery 3151,751911241,67%327,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,271381145,45%168,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6490,454871163,64%789,46
Black Prince II 7567,914751136,36%453,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6363,303341030,00%299,73
STB-110908,44812966,67%703,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8227,44329911,11%93,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 7686,44544944,44%698,33
Nergal 8853,89601955,56%768,27
Renault FT AC2199,63193875,00%971,28
T57 Heavy101237,63398812,50%575,49
T-116 3191,88198825,00%501,91
FV3046491,71408757,14%734,92
Object 268 Version V 101468,86726757,14%1095,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5257,86259714,29%498,46
Leichttraktor134,6776666,67%228,77
Panzerjäger I257,67107633,33%0,00
IS-710979,17761650,00%614,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4364,675886100,00%1450,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,40155560,00%535,12
LT vz. 352175,60142520,00%709,28
O-Ho8904,40595560,00%944,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII10473,20546540,00%70,41
Löwe 81077,20535560,00%1223,98
T7 Combat Car 254,80147580,00%261,69
HWK 128310,25355425,00%209,05
Object 277101341,50544425,00%683,15
Tiger 131 6609,75726475,00%1073,31
Predatore 91005,50562425,00%472,64
LTP 3170,00195475,00%833,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,0074425,00%0,00
Fantôme 91014,50467425,00%681,87
T1E6 281,33165366,67%356,77
Valiant 5196,3317230,00%142,89
Renault FT141,50145250,00%84,37
Kranvagn10496,5032820,00%51,05
Strv 103B101252,508922100,00%853,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6218,0018020,00%16,18
Waffenträger auf E 1001028,50514250,00%157,30
Grille 15101109,508922100,00%746,41
FV227 Conceiver8597,5028020,00%322,01
Windhund 8255,5023120,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9323,5029320,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3201,0012420,00%344,49
T-29 3228,00215250,00%599,92
TS-6 91189,0039720,00%776,86
Primo Victoria 8319,0023820,00%100,29
Tetrarch 269,006520,00%67,62
Sexton I 3268,002512100,00%845,57
Stitch 81804,50887250,00%1732,17
Vercingétorix 9382,00507250,00%158,65
KB-52 91648,509602100,00%1214,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001410,00%0,00
MS-1141,006610,00%0,00
CS-63102028,0013591100,00%1975,11
Panzerwagen 39 362,009910,00%0,00
IS-4102384,0014641100,00%1904,47
AMX 65 t80,008310,00%0,00
M-III-Y8769,0038710,00%651,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,0018410,00%414,87
KV-1SA 5352,003881100,00%652,91
T-45 2230,002931100,00%1218,80
Light Mk. VIC 2190,0024610,00%925,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,008110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 343,006910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2026-03-25