HatimaYako

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3342000
Ø Tier7,630,000,000,00
Victories194558,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135640,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100129,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40791,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48741,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,070,000,000,00
Capture points31620,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20130,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,250,000,000,00
WN71717,440,000,000,00
WN82719,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles3342
Ø Tier7,63
Victories194558,20%
Defeats135640,57%
Draws411,23%
Battles survived100129,95%
Tanks destroyed40791,22
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted48741,46
Damage dealt1.795,07
Capture points31620,95
Defense points20130,60
Experience921,25
WN71717,44
WN82719,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories16657,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11439,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9834,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,800,000,000,00
Capture points10723,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience823,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories16657,84%
Defeats11439,72%
Draws72,44%
Battles survived9834,15%
Tanks destroyed2210,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2800,98
Damage dealt1.520,80
Capture points10723,74
Defense points1460,51
Experience823,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted892,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,410,000,000,00
Capture points962,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience909,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2769,23%
Defeats1230,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed160,41
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted892,28
Damage dealt1.174,41
Capture points962,46
Defense points190,49
Experience909,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles900000
Victories45650,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41446,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26028,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14911,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,640,000,000,00
Capture points11241,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22652,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience714,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles900
Victories45650,67%
Defeats41446,00%
Draws303,33%
Battles survived26028,89%
Tanks destroyed6370,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted14911,66
Damage dealt1.306,64
Capture points11241,25
Defense points22652,52
Experience714,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories6531,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13767,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,460,000,000,00
Capture points930,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience560,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories6531,86%
Defeats13767,16%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived3416,67%
Tanks destroyed1050,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1470,72
Damage dealt1.812,46
Capture points930,46
Defense points880,43
Experience560,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (138)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81523,6694125459,84%3466,83
T-34-85 Rudy 61442,96100723257,33%3319,17
Object 252U Defender 82020,3296122658,41%2668,96
SU-130PM 82023,2192521359,62%2491,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82057,4897018362,30%2759,53
Object 277102771,9893915559,35%2495,26
LT-432 81284,6691615154,97%2886,95
T-34-8561324,2088012856,25%3255,95
Škoda T 56 82439,2110549160,44%2981,81
Type 5861168,069127270,83%2880,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81788,698706555,38%2399,86
Object 140101912,487506350,79%1613,95
Panhard EBR 105101885,878536157,38%2559,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681414,058395950,85%2855,92
Object 907 102736,368705044,00%2183,75
STB-1102599,948664856,25%2519,55
Type 6192801,4410654562,22%3432,65
KV-8561357,058944456,82%2886,38
T-1092337,9510254360,47%2802,18
M661999,4111864160,98%4401,78
CS-63102115,937404148,78%1647,97
STA-181532,799323961,54%2373,48
Conqueror93148,0011823956,41%3778,34
11082151,2610553455,88%3031,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102161,266653447,06%1715,33
E 7592953,7310763348,48%3497,08
E 100101387,474753030,00%755,72
Hotchkiss EBR71327,759382864,29%3542,50
Tiger II82495,5911862766,67%3500,33
CS-5381481,288222552,00%2324,31
M446907,805922556,00%1550,81
VK 30.02 (M)61230,798702445,83%2722,07
M54 Renegade 82130,8810572454,17%2556,54
Super Conqueror102992,048802365,22%2613,27
Object 703 Version II 81909,919762352,17%2209,49
Tiger I71909,0011582268,18%3235,84
AMX ELC bis5814,556192259,09%3284,27
BT-74711,905892166,67%3231,95
IS-271939,8111432166,67%3297,57
EMIL 1951 82168,4810772161,90%3114,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71415,758942055,00%2609,11
T-4371421,308432040,00%2427,82
122 TM 81951,4510312060,00%2741,73
T-5492366,2110661963,16%3243,06
AMX 13 57 71292,3210361952,63%2761,00
Škoda T 2561184,258651662,50%2753,21
Black Prince71651,8111101662,50%2837,48
CS-4471823,3811641681,25%3910,42
Char Mle. 75 91573,388061650,00%2055,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81824,009801566,67%2155,71
AE Phase I 92555,3311891573,33%2823,15
Chieftain/T95 81453,216741421,43%2368,23
Type 4 Chi-To61248,2310391384,62%3039,17
T2971624,699271353,85%2489,83
Škoda T 245980,097151145,45%3180,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5968,098021172,73%3415,43
VK 36.01 (H)61319,008731050,00%2512,19
Caernarvon81047,406051040,00%998,34
M10 Wolverine5949,406391060,00%2496,42
Panhard AMD 178B61365,5011141070,00%5492,17
B.U.G.I.61552,1112139100,00%3887,04
VK 30.02 (D)72371,561395977,78%4866,13
Churchill VII61319,11968955,56%3059,83
Covenanter51053,891033977,78%5196,74
VK 30.01 (P)61565,221233988,89%3718,73
T-50-2 61091,891101977,78%4922,99
121B 102972,56993966,67%2931,78
VK 30.01 (H)51411,75873862,50%4115,71
StuG III Ausf. B4978,63678875,00%3209,84
Char Futur 4 92067,00896850,00%2149,18
ST vz. 394952,57607742,86%3461,84
Churchill I51218,43715728,57%2873,48
Strv m/425782,50612683,33%2462,33
T-284914,33579650,00%3161,92
M415641,5029060,00%835,98
14TP4682,00682580,00%2924,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2656,40421520,00%3103,44
DS PZInż51083,60672560,00%2498,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3635,20474540,00%2603,89
SU-76M4532,00403560,00%1543,85
E 25 72268,4014315100,00%4115,39
Strv m/40L3612,50438425,00%2453,72
M2 Light2526,75420425,00%2171,59
Sav m/4341037,75726475,00%3749,05
Ikv 1035918,508424100,00%3340,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3970,757614100,00%4872,32
IS-38363,50492450,00%218,90
T-62A102527,25939475,00%2292,71
T-703782,50714475,00%3816,18
AMBT 81825,25815450,00%2043,81
Kolohousenka1343,33235333,33%1548,45
T1 Cunningham1376,00339366,67%2636,05
LT vz. 383222,67200366,67%861,12
Type 95 Ha-Go2215,33249333,33%802,67
105 leFH18B2 5640,00438333,33%1053,28
BDR G1 B52082,3314453100,00%8124,48
M-II-Y7719,6719230,00%619,10
BT-53441,33433366,67%1135,17
CS-52 LIS 82016,331022366,67%2832,90
Caernarvon Action X 82376,001097333,33%4217,61
LT vz. 352425,50248250,00%1985,62
Strv m/382864,00600250,00%5192,31
Lago4828,00687250,00%3550,09
BT-22954,00648250,00%6057,51
4TP1381,00352250,00%2145,83
10TP3686,507032100,00%3558,67
AMX 404606,5036720,00%2246,27
Valentine3681,007432100,00%3828,23
AMX 383571,00467250,00%2027,04
Cruiser Mk. II2552,50404250,00%2642,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4959,50652250,00%3507,37
T959652,00488250,00%345,44
Bishop5425,50340250,00%828,39
T-29 3516,50578250,00%1949,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81876,5011492100,00%3441,33
Fiat 30001465,004711100,00%2631,30
Renault FT1712,005871100,00%6123,27
Renault Otsu1366,0016710,00%1443,18
M14/412515,005191100,00%2153,94
Matilda41046,006921100,00%3816,15
B14809,0010771100,00%3406,49
P26/4041747,009691100,00%4623,19
Renault NC-311563,007111100,00%4466,78
7TP21055,0010401100,00%6412,96
Pz.Kpfw. II21264,008881100,00%8931,08
Leichttraktor1877,006961100,00%6759,44
MS-11746,0061110,00%6010,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41919,0012681100,00%9070,66
Cruiser Mk. I1977,0010491100,00%13760,68
Cruiser Mk. III31140,00107610,00%8793,71
M8A141968,0015241100,00%12456,55
Somua S353924,0052110,00%3759,26
T-602424,005611100,00%2628,33
M-IV-Y 82710,0014551100,00%4229,33
Lansen C 84532,0018751100,00%6157,25
BT-7 artillery 31359,0015571100,00%9873,00
M10 RBFM 52007,0018601100,00%7207,36
Lorraine 40 t 8305,0021910,00%33,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-11
Left: 2024-05-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-19
Left: 2024-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-05
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-16
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-09
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2015-09-18