HeklerPL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57434937302
Ø Tier6,557,117,517,48
Victories2909950,67%555,56%2567,57%16755,30%
Defeats2770848,24%444,44%1129,73%12641,72%
Draws6271,09%00,00%12,70%92,98%
Battles survived1052518,33%555,56%1129,73%6421,19%
Tanks destroyed396580,6940,44230,621940,64
Destruction ratio0,851,000,880,82
Tanks spotted736361,2891,00310,843391,12
Damage dealt787,59888,331.043,431.118,35
Capture points453810,79161,78290,782390,79
Defense points238890,4200,0000,0050,02
Experience455,09416,11509,97556,51
WN7993,38874,461067,821047,32
WN81181,731062,591272,271313,82
Total
Battles57434
Ø Tier6,55
Victories2909950,67%
Defeats2770848,24%
Draws6271,09%
Battles survived1052518,33%
Tanks destroyed396580,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted736361,28
Damage dealt787,59
Capture points453810,79
Defense points238890,42
Experience455,09
WN7993,38
WN81181,73
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,11
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt888,33
Capture points161,78
Defense points00,00
Experience416,11
WN7874,46
WN81062,59
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2567,57%
Defeats1129,73%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt1.043,43
Capture points290,78
Defense points00,00
Experience509,97
WN71067,82
WN81272,27
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier7,48
Victories16755,30%
Defeats12641,72%
Draws92,98%
Battles survived6421,19%
Tanks destroyed1940,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3391,12
Damage dealt1.118,35
Capture points2390,79
Defense points50,02
Experience556,51
WN71047,32
WN81313,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3172,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1125,58%
Defeats3172,09%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted511,19
Damage dealt1.072,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience324,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8540,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4622,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2941,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,310,000,000,00
Capture points3741,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2661,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience397,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8540,87%
Defeats10952,40%
Draws146,73%
Battles survived4622,12%
Tanks destroyed840,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2941,41
Damage dealt737,31
Capture points3741,80
Defense points2661,28
Experience397,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt140,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt140,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories13849,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13950,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6423,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4311,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,000,000,000,00
Capture points3591,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4831,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience496,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories13849,82%
Defeats13950,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6423,10%
Tanks destroyed1130,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted4311,56
Damage dealt629,00
Capture points3591,30
Defense points4831,74
Experience496,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5303000
Victories252847,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats261049,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1653,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133725,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27420,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64601,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,460,000,000,00
Capture points51350,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points85351,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles5303
Victories252847,67%
Defeats261049,22%
Draws1653,11%
Battles survived133725,21%
Tanks destroyed27420,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted64601,22
Damage dealt846,46
Capture points51350,97
Defense points85351,61
Experience411,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories14538,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22259,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5815,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,990,000,000,00
Capture points2470,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience455,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories14538,77%
Defeats22259,36%
Draws71,87%
Battles survived5815,51%
Tanks destroyed1510,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted3510,94
Damage dealt1.257,99
Capture points2470,66
Defense points1410,38
Experience455,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6510,19384112948,80%898,30
Achilles6688,1439880950,68%1267,12
M18 Hellcat6711,8738477849,87%1222,90
IS-2 shielded 71054,8353568150,07%1372,85
P.43 bis6685,2141066052,88%1284,44
TL-1 LPC 81011,5552565349,92%1261,88
T26E5 Patriot 81133,2759265248,47%1324,05
Centurion Mk. I8900,5246464649,69%1121,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2276,3835662854,46%1461,80
T-34-856646,9640861053,61%1303,37
IS7946,2449259152,79%1318,03
T-34-85M 6735,7445459052,71%1203,81
Matilda IV 5548,0244158353,69%1534,35
MT-256317,5234657149,21%816,98
Strv 746713,7243051952,02%1350,41
T34 B 81170,8652351748,16%1363,26
EMIL 1951 81279,4356650852,76%1477,94
T-5491043,5249647746,96%897,83
M8A14414,1130747254,45%1184,00
WZ-111 model 1-491434,4849446950,32%1275,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81103,4856546451,51%1276,88
Archer5467,2931246249,57%1036,83
T-345358,6329345949,89%907,90
M446776,6845345452,64%1306,59
Caernarvon Action X 81205,5660043053,26%1506,10
Strv 81 8979,6555442248,10%1235,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,2147241244,66%1108,35
AMX 12 t6497,9936641148,18%1366,40
T-54 first prototype 81023,0956740351,36%1372,54
VK 36.01 (H)6696,6443839952,88%1184,89
59-166393,9336239148,85%1041,13
T-34-17787,3542638247,12%1131,59
T-448933,5450538152,23%1239,50
AMX 13 757667,5043737851,85%1489,57
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81068,7558536848,10%1301,02
B14418,4935336656,83%1395,76
Comet7576,1238836549,04%792,40
Bretagne Panther 6822,5454335657,02%1581,08
Dicker Max 6692,9735034948,14%1105,89
Škoda T 256624,9141834850,86%1251,09
Lorraine 40 t 81248,8255034647,69%1440,19
M4A1 Sherman5619,8944234256,73%1830,09
Panhard AMD 178B6352,6034333545,37%847,20
WZ-1317505,7038633249,40%954,44
Panther/M10 7937,4454832854,27%1541,78
Type 586569,1141232256,52%1134,35
IS-3A Peregrine 81460,1167431851,26%1583,77
VK 30.01 (H)5519,9136231151,77%1343,44
Charioteer8931,4039730845,78%857,47
IS-27804,7942330749,84%955,05
KV-37960,2851230150,50%1214,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 71076,5861030154,15%1591,56
T28 Prototype81258,5547929549,49%1413,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6975,8559028855,56%1795,19
Chrysler K GF 81030,3353228847,92%1104,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,9143228643,36%414,37
Conqueror91425,2954128546,32%1226,94
A-205180,5024627847,48%468,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5385,8643427548,00%1197,87
Leo7871,5242027447,45%1361,19
STG Guard 81271,9258327349,08%1504,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3308,2132927350,92%815,08
T675477,5332226651,13%1070,37
BT-7 artillery 3203,0125526450,76%691,06
Type 64 6478,2142826449,62%1155,85
M127879,5344426347,53%1134,89
WZ-1328639,8242826150,96%1028,56
Lansen C 81195,6264825847,67%1365,56
Churchill I5514,2336225451,18%1046,51
T-1506821,8947725454,72%1447,34
AMX ELC bis5246,6427625344,27%649,90
Challenger7776,8343724852,42%1050,52
Light Mk. VIC 2200,5526324449,59%1111,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007687,2237923845,80%956,87
CS-538818,1945423650,00%983,62
T-50-2 6399,5441523545,96%958,12
T-284335,3927223453,42%1058,81
Type 1 Chi-He4345,4131122954,15%1138,37
Crusader6249,2725122951,09%620,13
Tiger I71216,4862422352,91%1666,51
Object 25791434,8163122155,66%1377,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691279,2759821851,83%1184,25
UDES 14 Alt 581010,1352021653,70%1216,31
14TP4225,2425221554,42%778,42
T2971082,7158321449,07%1367,17
FV1066 Senlac 8442,3640221443,46%594,45
Prototipo Standard B91338,6754721145,97%1082,96
UDES 0381159,9753921146,92%1222,91
ST-I91297,0262920451,96%1121,88
TS-5 81312,5862820054,50%1457,93
M46 Patton9885,1648419841,92%615,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6373,0739119147,12%895,88
Type 62 7570,1348419048,42%1132,29
M22 Locust 3173,5226619051,58%578,83
O-I6860,3948518856,38%1562,38
M56 Scorpion 71021,3752418854,79%1514,62
T3281060,7358918651,61%1146,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81273,1150418545,95%1241,88
D23249,5024318453,80%1057,04
Object 274a 8949,6957118149,17%1012,61
P.43 ter7783,2243218055,56%1252,92
T25/27821,9741918052,78%1096,75
VK 45.03 71011,0356517953,63%1284,59
M415535,2833017851,69%848,00
T-437724,0142317851,12%1127,18
Tiger II81152,6656617745,76%1217,21
Škoda T 5091205,8853817648,86%987,53
BDR G1 B5707,2544217654,55%1592,37
Tiger-Maus 91394,7667817352,60%1103,34
Type 4 Chi-To6603,1441217158,48%1164,96
AMX ELC 901 6487,1249616953,25%1314,82
STA-18753,5749016748,50%806,01
Durchbruchswagen 24221,8423716744,91%458,38
Valentine3215,6325716555,76%729,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91397,5159516446,95%1230,23
KV-856626,6035916347,85%913,81
53TP Markowskiego81155,6755516347,24%1221,17
Bishop5403,6924716346,63%770,04
M40/M4381149,4551216252,47%1202,80
Black Prince7772,8547416052,50%976,91
M2 Medium Tank3282,1829116055,63%1182,95
KV-48996,9952716048,75%1067,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,5128615853,16%919,18
CS-447814,6546515846,20%1108,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6858,1149815851,27%1512,95
Super Hellcat 7970,3550015858,23%1581,03
L-60 2151,8225315747,13%737,91
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6747,2652315549,03%1439,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8607,4145815449,35%970,82
D12129,6019215353,59%499,68
P26/404388,9330415254,61%1080,46
Object 252U 81374,2466415155,63%1491,83
M66774,2544515050,00%1131,35
45TP Habicha71004,4553615052,00%1381,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6817,1748614951,68%1388,40
MTLS-1G14 3321,0337814858,11%1475,49
M10391245,8863114753,06%1125,25
Char Futur 4 91731,1771914455,56%1586,56
Type T-345365,3529814348,95%923,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8587,3947414256,34%1043,62
AMX M4 mle. 457913,1651714052,14%1222,30
1108958,9446213954,68%1024,38
T3091248,9550113839,13%851,19
M26 Pershing8848,2252313850,00%966,68
Type 4 Heavy91069,6156313744,53%757,91
WZ-111 81200,8761113540,00%1201,17
FV601 Saladin8866,9654613545,93%916,83
Emil I81285,4058213448,51%1471,37
AMX 50 10081056,1654613452,24%1086,27
Hotchkiss H352217,0826413354,89%1121,23
Pudel 6745,4848013251,52%1304,17
KV-15485,0934513254,55%932,42
CS-52 LIS 81075,2155813150,38%1171,58
M2 Light2365,2140012953,49%1906,24
Type 6191191,0555012943,41%942,67
M374364,4022512751,18%1292,88
IS-2-II8806,1850312746,46%758,17
7TP2251,5424412551,20%957,11
Excelsior 5481,0541712558,40%966,40
Object 43091263,0360612346,34%1060,97
M4 Improved 5490,2441612252,46%1303,11
SU-54379,3326512146,28%845,49
Centurion Action X101368,6448612136,36%838,70
CS-5991200,8864912152,89%1103,94
T-1091216,5354511944,54%930,78
WZ-1209894,6457211848,31%711,08
E 7591349,7065611855,93%1250,07
Tiger 131 6841,5054411850,85%1361,18
E 75 TS 81380,2868111650,86%1628,27
Lion 101461,0955911648,28%1037,05
Strv m/425344,2226311546,96%812,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6583,8340911543,48%994,80
25TP KSUST II5405,8431711550,43%891,61
Object 268 Version V 101782,1960111346,90%1227,89
T698799,9649511253,57%906,99
43 M. Toldi III 3204,2123011247,32%960,82
T376384,0539410951,38%949,72
Ikv 723311,0727410857,41%1020,29
UDES 1691407,7365810862,96%1483,96
FV3046566,2033410850,93%936,58
P.44 Pantera8796,3653210751,40%891,82
Strv 103-091607,1558710747,66%1241,72
UDES 15/16101657,0260610751,40%1188,92
Hotchkiss EBR7404,6637210746,73%680,34
Staghound Mk. III6599,4246910750,47%1076,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6566,3547010754,21%1476,33
FV201 (A45) 7977,3255910747,66%1410,77
Rinoceronte101689,9864610645,28%1154,13
SU-86773,8339810644,34%1049,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5550,1445610648,11%1254,53
40TP Habicha6566,6732610543,81%955,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3521,5541110560,95%2634,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6864,7436210344,66%1539,51
Matilda4361,6527510250,98%969,46
M3 Stuart3354,0232210160,40%1827,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102049,1264810142,57%1320,48
TVP VTU Koncept8656,5242110051,00%727,22
TNH 105/10008905,795429949,49%1006,25
IS-38924,784899845,92%899,48
AE Phase I 91454,546719844,90%1185,54
Škoda T 245373,822929652,08%972,46
O-Ho8899,654919636,46%728,14
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101749,997159650,00%1285,46
AMR 35 2290,673029661,46%1595,15
Somua SM 81373,786159447,87%1350,93
FV4004 Conway91467,105839346,24%1268,32
Valentine II 4335,823619161,54%1268,98
Churchill VII6584,473999055,56%1031,92
M5 Stuart4346,713299063,33%1060,82
SU-263241,201909054,44%622,25
KV-1S6486,243779055,56%830,45
P.435494,233748857,95%1437,68
Carro d'assalto P.887870,815228554,12%1153,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,054468536,47%390,13
T207863,365128154,32%1269,94
TNH T Vz. 5191005,846178139,51%646,25
T-62A101286,374387943,04%900,58
ELC EVEN 90 8651,054637939,24%1064,21
O-Ni7907,775937542,67%998,00
T-29 3407,673997557,33%1744,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7864,665007451,35%1316,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7888,834837255,56%1166,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505455,412947152,11%858,77
WZ-111 model 5A101811,525447150,70%1326,42
T9591404,496767061,43%1133,37
Patton the Tank 91155,866507055,71%1137,31
SU-130PM 81570,966136855,88%1550,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5500,793726857,35%1243,74
B.U.G.I.6681,094566764,18%1221,95
Object 780 101682,706206746,27%1110,88
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291209,736716650,00%905,45
KV-26801,765556654,55%1477,29
Caernarvon81157,726136454,69%1320,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791035,115616446,88%707,96
T-45 2258,473216453,13%1337,42
L6/402207,403076259,68%764,54
Ikv 1035663,773286144,26%1782,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9861,665706149,18%679,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,602096060,00%901,70
T2881163,885826040,00%1120,02
TS-60 91278,155796048,33%1064,72
T56 GMC3144,881755954,24%358,42
Cromwell B 6779,665835957,63%1435,50
Emil II91854,577975865,52%1931,04
Sav m/434614,743445856,90%1982,63
T1 Heavy5573,294915862,07%1245,63
T-34 shielded 5437,973585856,90%1058,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481137,537465766,67%1395,08
AEC Armoured Car5506,913335653,57%1103,28
M3 Lee4298,852555552,73%1143,25
LTTB8556,224145534,55%748,37
GSR 3301 Setter7369,184155552,73%722,00
AMX 65 t8694,465415450,00%625,68
Vz. 44-17711,745585356,60%850,25
DS PZInż5457,193775251,92%922,77
WZ-132A9503,925395242,31%429,06
AMX 383277,622465253,85%902,32
Cruiser Mk. III3204,482405255,77%970,31
Somua S353347,713375253,85%1166,25
SMV CC-678947,206325149,02%940,75
VK 100.01 (P)8872,356375143,14%768,50
Renault FT1120,642205048,00%608,71
MS-11174,002015042,00%887,20
AMX 13 909553,106345058,00%744,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6493,663465034,00%704,01
T110E4101725,006635054,00%1111,95
BT-74102,271544946,94%155,09
M48A5 Patton101560,185414938,78%1075,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101521,155394841,67%1062,67
T1 Cunningham1133,702494753,19%801,53
S-517672,625024740,43%625,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4420,573474753,19%1176,14
E 100101621,006994751,06%1095,85
T54E19797,096204751,06%582,97
Kranvagn101793,486904652,17%1271,74
SU-122A5420,932994647,83%830,32
Panhard EBR 909437,526134652,17%482,23
Pawlack Tank6795,305764641,30%1183,75
T 54D 91283,386914560,00%1229,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4575,364204452,27%2543,96
SMV CC-567964,405934346,51%1228,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101939,887184358,14%1391,76
SARL 424318,582484348,84%1041,84
GSOR the TANK 91231,475614348,84%1026,18
K-91-PT 91270,166974360,47%1156,01
Lago4264,742864252,38%788,23
Mitsu 1085623,403374245,24%1028,88
BZ-587891,576204245,24%1020,06
ST vz. 394231,152354047,50%575,68
M5A1 Stuart4202,683154045,00%546,95
M24 Chaffee5272,443653948,72%759,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6773,905443958,97%1316,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5515,423663836,84%1184,13
Sexton I 3444,763013857,89%1928,43
M10 RBFM 5743,765003756,76%1786,90
ARL 446767,505833655,56%1550,81
Cruiser Mk. I1190,002553658,33%1121,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518672,895423647,22%601,26
BZ-6891199,507063658,33%989,77
StuG IV 5346,392193644,44%630,02
AMX 404196,372813560,00%732,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,235443551,43%862,86
BZ-1668893,896183545,71%931,23
VK 28.016504,095093554,29%1511,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3534,665483557,14%1708,98
M7 Priest3227,291783450,00%542,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6507,063583444,12%591,38
Semovente M415695,914333357,58%1536,12
Covenanter5166,182283360,61%492,14
SU-76G FT4565,062973354,55%1248,15
IS-M8880,976713354,55%929,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6969,425423345,45%1786,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,722343246,88%448,65
DBV-152 101777,976513250,00%1104,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7412,814373243,75%529,93
FV227 Conceiver81173,007053259,38%1365,69
Fantôme 91533,816523253,13%1355,57
TVP T 50/51101680,944653148,39%1184,16
Object 140101310,064173138,71%838,30
Object 777 Version II 91776,657683151,61%1675,45
Valiant 5752,717563151,61%1837,32
T14 5754,336253056,67%1801,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191176,807313056,67%939,61
AMX 13 10510968,176153046,67%988,12
A46 6392,204543056,67%1061,29
T71 CMCD7509,075492944,83%1005,74
Object 70591167,627082944,83%990,54
Škoda T 40 6833,724802951,72%1609,38
SU-182184,642362853,57%1191,97
AMX 50 12091280,397472857,14%1107,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,542072853,57%269,92
CS-63101260,116192846,43%758,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6406,293232835,71%357,10
Super Conqueror101675,546502857,14%1226,37
IS-2 71272,396492857,14%1884,85
Nergal 81142,965802850,00%1092,82
Leichttraktor1146,072242740,74%542,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4390,003292748,15%1249,73
Cobra 91182,046522755,56%896,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6746,625862657,69%1094,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101626,195722642,31%925,25
Ashigaru 101702,925882653,85%1109,88
Char de transition 6977,005212646,15%1595,04
LT vz. 383120,241762536,00%211,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6722,564442544,00%946,33
M4A1 FL 10 6741,604342552,00%1134,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2201,792672441,67%1024,04
HWK 128429,794702441,67%509,59
10TP3253,612602365,22%1101,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,222502369,57%699,51
M15/423249,592262250,00%645,69
BZ-58-2 91479,956152245,45%1183,42
Pvlvv fm/422172,761552142,86%627,65
VK 30.02 (M)61103,818092157,14%2625,41
FSV Scheme A7587,296712157,14%862,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101067,485402147,62%660,01
T3 HMC2123,651432035,00%305,87
SU-100Y 6845,554902060,00%1665,18
T78 61258,106862070,00%2064,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,262261947,37%919,29
Type 5 Heavy101577,116951957,89%1042,32
Kunze Panzer 91485,265391942,11%1132,55
Object 452K 101559,217171957,89%1073,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5606,783761844,44%1132,34
T-34-28680,353931752,94%821,88
LTG7486,294851770,59%1071,97
KV-1SA 5581,825051752,94%1124,77
TOG II* 6979,125691758,82%2101,00
VK 30.01 (P)6649,254991643,75%868,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2145,731971546,67%548,25
Cruiser Mk. II2219,333181546,67%944,97
FV224 Chopper71282,877421546,67%1756,10
Churchill Crocodile 6921,605891533,33%1384,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3333,933161471,43%1100,48
T-463220,861931435,71%808,11
SDP 44 Burza6846,646141464,29%1563,11
Type 4 Ju-To71000,868441464,29%1340,56
T28 Concept 7675,775261384,62%941,02
StuG III Ausf. G5247,752431241,67%310,26
Renault G15408,253891258,33%1173,83
T-26292,171441258,33%360,84
StuG III Ausf. B4371,503141241,67%784,06
Black Prince II 7743,085171250,00%805,28
Ram II 5480,755321266,67%1391,77
Strv m/40L3177,912071145,45%470,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,641541154,55%393,15
Strv 103B101629,276571154,55%1009,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4446,454001154,55%1646,95
Strv fm/211282,705331060,00%2153,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10753,005731050,00%456,03
T2 Medium Tank290,101221040,00%211,16
IS-410940,805591040,00%454,32
60G FT5819,604851070,00%2022,85
AMX 30 1er prototype9849,906121060,00%787,93
MKA 2402,603511060,00%1487,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8909,403771040,00%854,54
LT vz. 35289,78128955,56%297,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2346,00578966,67%2060,75
STB-1101076,11500933,33%558,44
T110E5101227,89684944,44%699,69
IS-2M 71691,11589944,44%2426,02
AC 4 Experimental 6779,00373933,33%1059,28
SU-14-28779,50584850,00%653,46
BT-22199,71269742,86%982,54
Tiger (P)7943,00753757,14%1377,70
Churchill III 5788,00780728,57%1412,35
Fiat 30001125,1797616,67%376,61
Chi-Ni290,332456100,00%465,94
Renault Otsu1200,17370633,33%875,28
Renault NC-311259,17462650,00%1630,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5539,83384650,00%1114,85
FCM 362134,33214666,67%583,13
ARMT 5625,33401650,00%1221,20
IS-3A 81627,50640650,00%1777,10
Strv m/382170,60181540,00%492,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5724,207935100,00%3232,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 10937,60615560,00%500,92
Eclipse 9777,20314520,00%363,76
M53/M5591117,75687475,00%1063,57
T-116 3425,50426475,00%2645,34
4TP1233,00322366,67%1365,61
AMX 50 Foch B10809,67571366,67%535,32
Object 283 91210,6724730,00%857,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5711,5010922100,00%1984,51
Durendal 101150,0022420,00%554,69
Kolohousenka1164,001961100,00%826,73
M14/412385,0028110,00%1528,11
Jagdpanzer IV6888,007261100,00%1850,92
SU-1006342,008710,00%271,40
Panzerwagen 39 3276,0019210,00%1027,66
T-34 with L-11 4420,007771100,00%1307,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3384,004241100,00%1170,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2517,0041110,00%2063,96
Lago M38 3458,0031510,00%904,23
SU-85I 51219,005411100,00%2710,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3279,003321100,00%1391,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81148,007171100,00%1790,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4283,004211100,00%745,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-06
Left: 2020-09-19