Hippi75

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70727880248
Ø Tier7,537,887,817,71
Victories3745052,95%337,50%4353,75%12952,02%
Defeats3248745,93%450,00%3645,00%11546,37%
Draws7901,12%112,50%11,25%41,61%
Battles survived2427834,33%225,00%3037,50%9638,71%
Tanks destroyed620550,8850,63640,802290,92
Destruction ratio1,340,831,281,51
Tanks spotted1125281,59101,251301,633471,40
Damage dealt1.012,191.570,881.137,131.236,30
Capture points854021,2100,00270,342010,81
Defense points534430,7681,001221,533361,35
Experience656,40500,25550,91657,35
WN71206,241033,421287,251324,58
WN81548,291814,251616,161785,33
Total
Battles70727
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3745052,95%
Defeats3248745,93%
Draws7901,12%
Battles survived2427834,33%
Tanks destroyed620550,88
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1125281,59
Damage dealt1.012,19
Capture points854021,21
Defense points534430,76
Experience656,40
WN71206,24
WN81548,29
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,88
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.570,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,00
Experience500,25
WN71033,42
WN81814,25
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier7,81
Victories4353,75%
Defeats3645,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived3037,50%
Tanks destroyed640,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1301,63
Damage dealt1.137,13
Capture points270,34
Defense points1221,53
Experience550,91
WN71287,25
WN81616,16
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier7,71
Victories12952,02%
Defeats11546,37%
Draws41,61%
Battles survived9638,71%
Tanks destroyed2290,92
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3471,40
Damage dealt1.236,30
Capture points2010,81
Defense points3361,35
Experience657,35
WN71324,58
WN81785,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2629,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6168,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1921,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,280,000,000,00
Capture points1321,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2629,21%
Defeats6168,54%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1921,35%
Tanks destroyed490,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1621,82
Damage dealt1.228,28
Capture points1321,48
Defense points320,36
Experience444,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories5835,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10262,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3492,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,680,000,000,00
Capture points3071,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3071,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience436,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories5835,37%
Defeats10262,20%
Draws42,44%
Battles survived5734,76%
Tanks destroyed860,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3492,13
Damage dealt861,68
Capture points3071,87
Defense points3071,87
Experience436,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5964,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2325,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,550,000,000,00
Capture points1351,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2232,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience342,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3032,97%
Defeats5964,84%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived2325,27%
Tanks destroyed490,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1271,40
Damage dealt487,55
Capture points1351,48
Defense points2232,45
Experience342,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,000,000,000,00
Capture points1368,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats423,53%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt921,00
Capture points1368,00
Defense points00,00
Experience610,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1605000
Victories82751,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77848,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58736,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10380,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25711,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,020,000,000,00
Capture points29421,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points93325,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience703,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1605
Victories82751,53%
Defeats77848,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived58736,57%
Tanks destroyed10380,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted25711,60
Damage dealt924,02
Capture points29421,83
Defense points93325,81
Experience703,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9091000
Victories304133,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats582064,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2302,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228725,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted154401,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,660,000,000,00
Capture points160541,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points151211,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles9091
Victories304133,45%
Defeats582064,02%
Draws2302,53%
Battles survived228725,16%
Tanks destroyed50320,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted154401,70
Damage dealt617,66
Capture points160541,77
Defense points151211,66
Experience372,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles915000
Victories38441,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51856,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22124,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16511,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,930,000,000,00
Capture points17291,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14121,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience570,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles915
Victories38441,97%
Defeats51856,61%
Draws131,42%
Battles survived22124,15%
Tanks destroyed5360,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted16511,80
Damage dealt1.405,93
Capture points17291,89
Defense points14121,54
Experience570,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81043,93754437053,96%1490,97
T3281300,48725384252,84%1621,66
T216599,84601240056,75%2086,23
Cromwell B 6834,73689224657,97%1905,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8782,66682217053,59%1501,23
T71 DA7817,00662171053,16%1958,70
T-54 ltwt.9974,32675167352,18%1524,53
Type 64 6620,36607163354,87%1746,25
T92 8743,32707158453,35%1565,59
SU-122-44 71023,32621130350,88%1517,07
M66798,00576122155,61%1350,05
T-34-856782,25633121056,69%1812,61
T499962,21587119752,05%1423,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 81035,49631108149,12%1452,82
M24 Chaffee5303,39418104752,05%1049,07
XM551 Sheridan101187,5364999549,35%1374,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8886,9068699452,21%1811,97
TS-5 81383,8080298555,43%1656,13
T6981077,6066193949,20%1416,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81371,4074991056,04%1813,81
IS-381295,3874082655,08%1635,45
T110E5101688,9466079845,11%1301,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8701,0953979548,93%1276,61
T26E5 Patriot 81071,6869278747,27%1328,12
T376712,0467078558,73%2482,21
Centurion Mk. I81141,7171476455,89%1700,78
M10391373,1065775650,00%1308,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6891,4861270554,75%1792,28
KV-26843,4652467052,69%1545,50
Cromwell6631,1763665953,57%1431,22
T28 Concept 71011,3262959753,27%1592,50
Leopard 1101539,6965258247,94%1175,89
T57 Heavy101968,1266956846,48%1581,14
T297821,4142556550,97%981,77
Object 140101697,1773352951,80%1461,85
Object 268 Version 4102041,9379652051,92%1649,30
Lorraine 40 t 81309,0660151848,07%1657,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101779,8775248150,94%1624,13
P.44 Pantera81304,4279247554,32%1914,97
T-5491367,9175347357,72%1562,70
Comet71015,2671946254,98%1931,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6831,1260945954,03%1522,15
MT-256400,5355742449,53%1203,89
Strv 746833,9059241557,35%1854,48
M5 Stuart4145,0133640350,62%259,41
Ares 7581017,4557337747,75%1171,80
T 55A 91464,3378436249,72%1493,29
SU-855690,7651235960,72%1873,57
M3 Stuart3135,0427235854,75%460,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,3853134952,72%941,32
M75271,4828434249,12%891,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 81151,1468333849,11%1391,47
WZ-13281036,0675033549,55%2187,20
T-100 LT101181,2867732345,20%1398,44
Grille 15101687,7455931842,45%1144,28
FV601 Saladin81120,8866631850,31%1507,78
Centurion Action X101716,7873831255,45%1499,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6793,5954731254,81%1528,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691737,2879030948,87%1783,97
Matilda Black Prince 5611,1457630658,82%1933,13
IS-27982,9567730553,11%1461,31
Object 26391776,9282030455,92%1869,72
Panhard EBR 9091032,6979829955,18%1863,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68874,3978329858,39%1943,32
SU-10181206,4377629753,87%1543,19
M40/M4381087,2254629448,64%1302,93
M48A5 Patton101675,7270229445,58%1387,77
FV4005 Stage II101457,4655028845,83%1061,62
Conqueror91662,1179528555,44%1739,85
M53/M5591388,0868927749,10%1531,36
Type 4 Heavy91393,1280527655,07%1370,86
T28 Prototype81305,1373927652,54%1559,35
Churchill III 5626,0982326756,93%1540,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481397,8079526352,47%1748,62
WZ-111 model 1-491475,1671625946,33%1416,04
T3091382,6969025547,45%1188,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81060,7578725456,30%2248,70
Panhard EBR 105101073,1077924857,26%1403,21
Super Conqueror101695,1776024452,46%1301,40
Windhund 81080,1963823653,81%1167,56
T54E191451,0468023548,09%1340,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6547,3462323458,55%1658,34
WZ-111 model 5A101824,4474823250,43%1551,72
M46 Patton91509,8583523155,41%1606,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91587,8379822949,78%1877,97
Super Hellcat 7952,7957522955,02%1587,95
Type 5 Heavy101660,1276722650,88%1179,90
Leopard Prototyp A91322,1474122351,57%1299,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6547,5959921554,88%1818,51
Hotchkiss EBR7731,1966020757,00%1975,69
AMX 13 9091217,8075619151,83%2252,59
M2 Light2144,0727819056,32%550,42
O-Ho81166,7470018845,21%1298,39
AMX 12 t6710,4368218158,01%2436,76
T9591706,7887017455,17%1646,60
UDES 1691511,9781017153,80%1585,36
T-345496,3850716952,66%1577,35
P.43 ter7842,3658716950,30%1448,57
Excalibur 6840,6656716749,10%1382,74
1108804,0770116255,56%890,94
M127927,1958616259,88%1306,82
UDES 14 Alt 581379,3084815863,29%2173,67
UDES 15/16102006,3375915747,13%1674,55
T92 HMC101315,1758015745,86%1123,82
T-50-2 6585,8460815252,63%1842,65
BT-7 artillery 3255,1341215056,00%1080,22
O-Ni7997,2171714945,64%1398,01
M446564,6239714748,30%868,88
Panhard AMD 178B6506,1245714656,16%1610,60
Caernarvon81405,4989314457,64%1807,49
T-4481060,4577114352,45%1534,23
P.43 bis6660,1166214162,41%1477,78
M26 Pershing81081,3872013850,72%1417,46
LTTB8509,1858513850,00%788,61
Black Prince7781,3970213059,23%1134,50
WZ-1317932,4459913055,38%2360,97
Valentine II 4347,1451112956,59%1344,42
StuG IV 5535,0046212755,12%1461,78
T110E4101629,7468312347,15%1197,96
SU-100M171097,2175612060,83%1859,52
M18 Hellcat6783,4758311948,74%1560,53
Leo7989,2969211838,98%1602,78
AMX ELC bis5388,5952911757,26%1598,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519892,1771011754,70%1363,10
Type 63 81205,5554211549,57%1370,47
T1 Heavy5439,2131311251,79%811,81
T110E3101600,4070510955,96%1219,84
IS7880,5666110853,70%1281,18
Emil I81246,9868110841,67%1354,83
T25/27973,7767610856,48%1629,94
M4A1 Sherman5613,5164010660,38%1953,51
FV4004 Conway91442,4468910647,17%1225,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91523,6773310554,29%1363,05
KV-137757,8062710450,00%1213,48
T207949,6275610359,22%1687,54
O-I6829,6471910058,00%1623,19
GSOR the TANK 91207,286189746,39%1221,40
Patton the Tank 91103,134849650,00%1141,16
Carro d'assalto P.887960,877089056,67%1399,40
Type T-345480,365229062,22%1522,70
AMX 13 757951,666198853,41%2493,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507844,636838760,92%1206,46
AMX 13 105101419,878058758,62%1909,57
M3 Lee4206,101898632,56%501,43
T2881411,068328659,30%1742,89
SU-1006843,666038251,22%1662,56
59-166664,915478058,75%2595,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6826,437698055,00%1870,62
T-127 3347,115387970,89%1682,59
Charioteer8947,396537650,00%1003,83
M2 Medium Tank3133,591707452,70%359,56
Chieftain/T95 8963,235987447,30%1298,80
FV3046442,993697248,61%659,11
VK 30.01 (D)6648,656346960,87%1391,33
M374263,781906538,46%732,08
T-62A101769,145596536,92%1447,27
HWK 128471,324066245,16%611,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81380,487135651,79%1366,71
M415352,933025534,55%331,23
P.435473,405255356,60%1395,47
Indien-Panzer8978,256805347,17%1178,47
Type 586537,805375160,78%1104,40
T2 Medium Tank279,001685152,94%266,08
Churchill VII6768,867065054,00%1549,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5557,246265048,00%1573,79
Sturer Emil7752,936544568,89%1091,69
M7 Priest3175,181654450,00%371,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6526,574484436,36%618,43
FV2078898,666464445,45%986,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,857224045,00%1245,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,156313953,85%975,43
T-804234,134133961,54%929,24
KV-220-2 5596,316433951,28%1141,25
T1 Cunningham156,351313441,18%77,38
M8A14484,794543450,00%1342,87
T675800,977013154,84%2261,65
Challenger71106,416952951,72%1554,76
Achilles6938,076132948,28%1921,95
VK 30.02 (D)7848,437832860,71%1556,65
Sexton I 3212,542672850,00%628,04
Crusader6263,414252744,44%634,74
T-45 2193,633672759,26%1083,88
T7 Combat Car 293,332472762,96%437,37
Covenanter5223,964342454,17%654,20
A-436451,304962352,17%758,40
O-I Experimental5447,555332245,45%724,45
AMX ELC 901 6369,165881947,37%888,48
Valiant 5734,945411855,56%2031,32
MS-1198,001991553,33%403,10
L-60 2169,732861526,67%886,21
Tetrarch 2205,333121553,33%1146,37
Nashorn6742,575161435,71%997,94
Fantôme 91069,217501457,14%1025,80
T1 HMC285,921171353,85%369,98
Light Mk. VIC 2167,582621266,67%954,53
Kolohousenka1150,642371127,27%572,45
MTLS-1G14 3278,455071172,73%1333,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5542,364711154,55%1961,08
LT-432 8629,507791070,00%1265,91
112 8943,108081050,00%1044,34
43 M. Toldi III 3180,67317977,78%864,04
Object 283 91095,43421742,86%904,30
T-29 3272,175816100,00%1133,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3445,00645666,67%2086,71
Strv fm/211196,004654100,00%1320,09
Leichttraktor125,5087450,00%82,83
LTP 3297,00494475,00%1668,43
Renault FT19,331830,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I223,3353366,67%220,71
T1E6 247,33215366,67%244,52
Strv m/382232,003632100,00%1109,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,503212100,00%575,51
T-116 3525,50623250,00%3156,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2021-01-08