Hom4ik95

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77048070120
Ø Tier8,440,0010,0610,06
Victories4167954,09%00,00%4361,43%6856,67%
Defeats3432644,55%00,00%2637,14%5041,67%
Draws10431,35%00,00%11,43%21,67%
Battles survived2003026,00%00,00%2130,00%3226,67%
Tanks destroyed775031,0100,00721,031150,96
Destruction ratio1,360,001,471,31
Tanks spotted1047091,3600,00981,401411,18
Damage dealt1.628,840,002.680,012.506,08
Capture points338280,4400,0070,1070,06
Defense points379270,4900,0000,0050,04
Experience705,210,00961,20896,13
WN71363,800,001496,171349,10
WN81953,530,002516,892439,75
Total
Battles77048
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4167954,09%
Defeats3432644,55%
Draws10431,35%
Battles survived2003026,00%
Tanks destroyed775031,01
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1047091,36
Damage dealt1.628,84
Capture points338280,44
Defense points379270,49
Experience705,21
WN71363,80
WN81953,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier10,06
Victories4361,43%
Defeats2637,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2130,00%
Tanks destroyed721,03
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted981,40
Damage dealt2.680,01
Capture points70,10
Defense points00,00
Experience961,20
WN71496,17
WN82516,89
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier10,06
Victories6856,67%
Defeats5041,67%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3226,67%
Tanks destroyed1150,96
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1411,18
Damage dealt2.506,08
Capture points70,06
Defense points50,04
Experience896,13
WN71349,10
WN82439,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1448000
Victories95666,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45431,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51235,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9460,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19851,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,120,000,000,00
Capture points16601,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7580,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience852,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1448
Victories95666,02%
Defeats45431,35%
Draws382,62%
Battles survived51235,36%
Tanks destroyed9460,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted19851,37
Damage dealt1.678,12
Capture points16601,15
Defense points7580,52
Experience852,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9756,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7141,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5431,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3191,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,150,000,000,00
Capture points3451,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9756,07%
Defeats7141,04%
Draws52,89%
Battles survived5431,21%
Tanks destroyed960,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3191,84
Damage dealt960,15
Capture points3451,99
Defense points1670,97
Experience583,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4451,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2832,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,270,000,000,00
Capture points1051,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4451,76%
Defeats3945,88%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2832,94%
Tanks destroyed410,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted881,04
Damage dealt469,27
Capture points1051,24
Defense points00,00
Experience397,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles483000
Victories25051,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22646,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14429,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5051,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,290,000,000,00
Capture points4140,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9141,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience414,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles483
Victories25051,76%
Defeats22646,79%
Draws71,45%
Battles survived14429,81%
Tanks destroyed3650,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5051,05
Damage dealt736,29
Capture points4140,86
Defense points9141,89
Experience414,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1112000
Victories65859,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44940,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43439,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8680,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14351,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,930,000,000,00
Capture points14381,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points39563,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience768,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1112
Victories65859,17%
Defeats44940,38%
Draws50,45%
Battles survived43439,03%
Tanks destroyed8680,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted14351,29
Damage dealt1.215,93
Capture points14381,29
Defense points39563,56
Experience768,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7126000
Victories466465,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats235433,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1081,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246334,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52770,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted98311,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,840,000,000,00
Capture points43390,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40750,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience833,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7126
Victories466465,45%
Defeats235433,03%
Draws1081,52%
Battles survived246334,56%
Tanks destroyed52770,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted98311,38
Damage dealt1.640,84
Capture points43390,61
Defense points40750,57
Experience833,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3607000
Victories206857,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152042,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95226,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23520,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51971,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,490,000,000,00
Capture points23660,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12140,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience731,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles3607
Victories206857,33%
Defeats152042,14%
Draws190,53%
Battles survived95226,39%
Tanks destroyed23520,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted51971,44
Damage dealt1.559,49
Capture points23660,66
Defense points12140,34
Experience731,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102377,86757331454,44%2502,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81282,62767311554,38%1942,42
IS-6 81616,10791166154,79%2150,82
KV-15670,85449141953,49%1602,30
IS-381626,05746133355,06%2309,72
G.W. E 100101593,74501131849,24%1529,32
G.W. Tiger91482,77485102048,14%1676,21
T57 Heavy102464,8077096053,02%2156,47
E 50 Ausf. M102260,3974986056,05%2151,10
T-62A102285,0067181054,44%2321,61
E 100102261,7468680854,83%2010,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101701,3854280352,68%1855,09
IS-4102119,7571778755,78%1869,58
T4991107,4366074552,21%1645,96
Object 261101745,9454274153,44%1759,38
Object 268102436,5663074051,22%1962,60
BZ-176 82271,11115071660,20%2766,73
IS-7102460,2481971254,07%2345,92
T71 DA7788,6460767448,37%1811,89
LTTB8775,1563964055,94%1589,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81494,2183859553,95%2077,25
FV4005 Stage II102175,5469759151,95%1831,53
T-54 ltwt.91128,9265155952,77%1791,71
T110E5102364,5375955754,94%2218,82
E 25 71235,7872555257,25%2175,76
AMX ELC bis5316,6046254150,46%1030,09
Type 62 7711,8256851455,25%1630,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519899,6163150847,64%1352,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91851,0083050657,51%2130,88
AMX 50 B102640,4587549859,04%2440,10
VK 36.01 (H)6603,3545344856,47%1114,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91181,4151844548,54%1154,75
Grille 15102361,8572644454,50%1945,45
Object 907 102576,3194742958,74%2397,98
Cromwell6928,5467142562,35%2308,11
TVP T 50/51102264,9576841951,31%2065,87
Object 430U102453,2288441855,02%2291,67
FV215b (183) 101858,9063941347,70%1374,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102263,3875040856,13%1804,46
Hummel6814,8431440549,14%1358,06
T-1091665,4474840251,00%1830,66
K-91102510,0788840155,61%2445,11
Maus102262,5783939957,39%2045,41
ISU-15281493,7049739748,87%1695,25
DBV-152 103207,3290339161,13%2682,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181647,7165038154,33%2328,99
T-5491603,8677538054,47%1848,23
T-34-856590,7937337453,74%1171,92
Object 268 Version 4102415,8886537358,45%2104,71
Škoda T 5092199,2993935857,26%2471,61
Object 263102204,3161435748,18%1686,57
SU-130PM 81731,6078735151,57%1947,96
212A91486,6145234047,94%1530,92
AMX 13 9091226,9372733855,92%2091,11
Object 260 102230,5388233156,19%1831,13
WZ-12091435,8665132653,68%1518,46
121102136,9365931854,40%1934,09
Object 430 Version II91847,4379831354,63%2109,92
WZ-111 model 5A102595,8891431059,35%2365,74
E 7591664,5973730650,65%1699,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8978,5078830555,41%1937,15
M48A5 Patton102457,1194529958,19%2363,42
G.W. Panther71263,7454829755,89%1886,80
Leopard 1102186,9275329747,81%1913,62
Kranvagn102179,5780629553,22%1861,83
FV380591567,2260728853,13%1767,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102167,4563428851,39%1686,95
Tiger II81152,4956928745,64%1411,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81776,9565528754,70%2174,02
Object 279 early 102845,02100228759,93%2208,32
M10391726,3870928651,05%1785,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102507,9992427357,88%2204,78
FV20781255,6049927052,22%1767,41
Object 277102456,0384626548,68%2140,01
Object 70492023,7868826152,11%1825,49
E 5091601,9864225950,19%1715,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101643,9681925349,80%2091,86
KV-26830,2961325055,60%1579,02
AMX 50 Foch B102334,2481224753,85%1928,72
SU-122-5491714,2863924647,97%1696,08
T54E191628,5467824647,56%1601,25
M41 Walker Bulldog81140,9868724555,92%2622,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5314,6028024353,91%838,79
T-1506640,1835424351,44%1014,36
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81504,3289524356,79%1981,26
M60 102632,5081024253,31%2603,12
Vz. 68 Squall 81030,2681224257,02%2170,49
AAT60 81910,9498924057,08%2617,32
IS7867,8943623643,64%1156,92
SU-1527702,4740623551,49%915,21
T-34-281215,9966923153,25%1945,39
S-5171368,4554623154,55%1949,15
T6981345,7663023154,98%1971,38
Type 5 Heavy102094,4987723057,83%1554,30
T-100 LT101375,1180222856,58%1859,79
Strv 103B102396,7582222558,22%1953,89
T95E6 102833,6793522558,22%2714,53
Char Futur 4 92301,7598822554,22%2546,41
SU-1006656,2136522451,79%1151,67
ELC EVEN 90 8781,0586022255,86%1728,44
UDES 15/16102361,3384121955,71%2171,46
FV3046802,0742821856,88%1691,73
Super Conqueror102780,2693921855,96%2625,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102412,3185021756,68%2016,48
Tiger I7784,3351421548,84%1010,34
SU-10181126,3159721549,30%1340,57
T110E4102515,0682421558,60%2048,81
WZ-111 model 1-492283,7196921460,28%2452,16
T2971011,4956721356,34%1405,83
T-34-17975,1256821251,42%1744,83
AMX 50 Foch91593,5755320356,65%1449,91
Jagdpanther II81383,9756820151,24%1530,21
Panhard EBR 105101304,0676520151,24%1687,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071496,0970020059,50%2623,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101610,6461319853,03%1365,21
AMX 13 105101334,1771619752,79%1566,44
Conqueror92229,2993219457,22%2431,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102608,3394219459,79%2070,89
T-4481125,0469419358,03%1858,46
AMX AC mle. 4881220,2460319254,69%1357,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81518,5982018756,68%2144,41
Leopard Prototyp A91779,3678518752,94%1749,93
Cobra 92388,90105718368,85%2602,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81733,09100318158,56%2432,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7916,6045517955,31%1447,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102285,4284817851,69%1876,17
FV217 Badger102382,0983717650,57%1818,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8999,4174417653,41%1929,88
XM551 Sheridan101356,5476617653,98%1704,09
Škoda T 56 81712,4092317654,55%1699,49
T3091898,9373217552,57%1722,54
Panther II81267,9568217250,58%1929,60
FV230 Canopener102433,6995216660,24%2175,25
T3281451,6371716556,36%1985,57
Type 4 Heavy91504,0183916458,54%1532,74
Jagdtiger91928,6978616454,27%1804,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81674,3888516353,99%2044,34
AMX 13 F3 AM61241,7843016259,88%2330,94
SU-855349,9021415947,80%704,12
Tortoise92090,1984615956,60%2055,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91970,0574015855,06%2079,79
WZ-113G FT102342,7678115651,28%1744,47
Object 41681382,7656415650,64%1918,62
Object 705A102450,3890815565,81%2210,57
AT 1581404,0370715457,14%1690,30
Stinger 102868,8894315455,19%2263,86
Char Mle. 75 91426,1789915064,00%2507,42
Manticore101456,0784815052,00%1848,73
Object 140102385,5287814754,42%2173,06
FV215b 102312,5686514554,48%2019,14
T14 5526,5545314348,25%1123,51
DZT-159 92074,37102614363,64%2252,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102315,7779414250,00%2048,39
T-437661,2554514253,52%1087,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81709,1793014254,93%2247,85
113101969,7480414158,16%1756,68
T-345336,9526613949,64%834,69
SU-100M17995,7365713955,40%1564,87
T28 Prototype81313,9860113955,40%1547,30
AMX 50 12092246,2487613755,47%2451,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91863,3776613756,93%2074,11
ISU-122-2 81778,4493513756,20%2119,75
O-Ni71014,3762113553,33%1300,62
STB-1102108,5479813452,99%1795,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,2356213253,79%1880,28
Type 71102164,3486613152,67%1637,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81390,0092412961,24%2058,45
O-Ho81326,8077212856,25%1624,82
AMX 13 757529,6650412854,69%1092,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92253,5297612663,49%2430,71
Prototipo Standard B92277,3793112560,00%2548,03
M46 Patton92907,80120212073,33%3640,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192135,6287811962,18%2422,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 92256,5490311957,14%2108,95
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102420,3984711952,10%2278,01
FV4004 Conway92323,4286311655,17%2561,60
Strv 103-091994,7483811460,53%2134,37
Emil II92245,37101511361,06%2622,01
UDES 0381462,1778611361,06%1915,74
Centurion Action X102371,6787111258,04%2141,63
AMX 30 B102076,9879811251,79%1847,61
T25/27958,0756711154,05%1567,92
M18 Hellcat6761,0444311147,75%1445,91
Rinoceronte102531,6484211050,00%1988,91
Spähpanzer SP I C71063,0157610955,05%2423,11
Caernarvon81291,4173810756,07%1707,92
AMX 12 t6287,1630010543,81%595,64
Type 586820,7254410454,81%2054,59
Ho-Ri 3102656,9486510357,28%2119,86
Emil I81586,7075710248,04%1919,77
T1 HMC2237,6218510248,04%1543,39
Sturer Emil71143,3558710154,46%1739,10
Panther7997,9964010046,00%1834,19
TVP VTU Koncept81084,3475110053,00%1606,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505584,6528110056,00%1494,50
Vz. 71 Tesák101215,1379910053,00%1463,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81171,126769947,47%1209,04
Object 70592249,539579860,20%2470,76
STG 81546,548649855,10%2106,92
A-4471093,155579753,61%2060,74
AMX AC mle. 467906,094829652,08%1348,39
Projet Louis 91392,709339651,04%2379,68
T-284202,391829537,89%392,83
T376647,035859460,64%2143,39
Churchill III 5621,857049450,00%1377,17
M66772,074269252,17%1219,37
AT 77961,215479253,26%1251,72
FV201 (A45) 71033,746309252,17%1610,94
AMX 50 10081493,368359061,11%1890,97
WZ-132-1101359,317589054,44%1597,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81675,778598755,17%1944,38
Marder 38T4476,843518656,98%1504,82
A-436663,544818545,88%1333,46
ST-II102065,398218551,76%1612,70
LT-432 81010,148818560,00%2062,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81436,758508549,41%2101,54
UDES 1692121,298758447,62%2231,89
Tiger (P)71114,577208451,19%1666,90
Concept No. 5102350,248008452,38%1865,74
Ares 90102259,768878453,57%1990,35
SU-263280,611718348,19%712,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92340,889108350,60%2224,25
M127941,547288265,85%1546,09
NC 70 Błyskawica102449,318808056,25%2067,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92218,4910228060,00%2353,92
T92 HMC101403,426837956,96%1248,06
IS-M81331,527347950,63%1554,78
M-V-Y102187,729107953,16%1852,38
EMIL 1951 81638,709597962,03%2032,05
53TP Markowskiego81612,798847858,97%2257,15
Charioteer81719,727927856,41%2171,94
Vz. 55102152,998207751,95%1608,07
T-34-3 81746,6110397763,64%2446,72
StuG III Ausf. G5524,713497648,68%1289,92
Jagdpanzer IV6766,794747655,26%1724,15
P.44 Pantera81745,589297660,53%2606,43
VK 30.02 (M)6730,935287653,95%1588,99
XM57 81860,099307655,26%1968,04
SU-85B4178,161717541,33%203,31
56TP 81616,289317459,46%2056,47
Object 452K 102640,779207455,41%2295,78
BT-7493,921627347,95%137,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071430,7910017373,97%3015,32
T9592579,799907352,05%2470,51
T 55A 91872,827677350,68%1914,28
A-20545,181867147,89%89,22
Black Prince7966,936406956,52%1427,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,552066946,38%259,92
Nashorn6770,864896955,07%1463,91
Leo71233,497916852,94%2293,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7992,666106852,94%1468,21
SU-76M4143,511626851,47%252,30
IS-271403,908826764,18%2177,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102344,359536659,09%2063,16
AMBT 81926,329766654,55%2761,62
AT 86823,555096549,23%1493,49
T110E3102597,159496566,15%2321,21
T-832 81695,669836556,92%1905,38
Bishop5763,284046457,81%2241,69
T28 Concept 71170,386596453,13%1847,02
T-463146,171826346,03%473,80
Jagdpanther7935,704286347,62%1219,74
Churchill VII6737,005796360,32%1515,79
VK 30.01 (P)6563,675226344,44%905,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,543836352,38%947,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81790,1410376360,32%2491,51
CS-52 LIS 81693,109336357,14%2425,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102191,668896258,06%1740,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6853,748106262,90%2844,95
11081501,858236150,82%1959,37
CS-63102176,469576170,49%2061,98
WZ-132A91025,776666145,90%1327,18
ARL V396791,754055955,93%1673,04
T216467,075515944,07%1281,24
IS-2-II81180,817365950,85%1307,92
TS-5 81840,1410805964,41%2461,63
KV-856761,505435853,45%1376,88
WZ-13281316,868785862,07%2778,33
Comet71267,369135862,07%2372,03
AMX M4 mle. 457982,126735855,17%1554,43
Gonsalo 81785,629785853,45%2080,42
Type 63 81355,827585736,84%1394,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9786,897065750,88%1059,95
SPHT 92324,049545752,63%1812,54
Centurion Mk. I81393,549215662,50%2257,99
BZT-70 102734,689045650,00%1875,32
T1 Heavy5347,053235554,55%603,90
AMX 65 t81128,006965550,91%1389,79
WZ-111G FT91831,007165453,70%1515,99
Škoda T 256640,725245352,83%1206,49
SU-182158,321385349,06%953,92
Type T-345397,754655362,26%1146,62
O-I6744,906455263,46%1375,27
Bisonte C45 81581,178925253,85%1741,08
M3 Lee4251,802315150,98%897,15
AT 25604,764605164,71%1878,08
MT-256357,475385147,06%903,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,043685143,14%677,10
K-91-PT 91857,399185158,82%1923,89
T26E5 Patriot 81385,418275145,10%1616,56
Forest Spirit 82026,449175054,00%2253,68
ARL 446709,314824951,02%1248,14
WZ-13171064,918314757,45%2960,42
Type 6191967,518954757,45%2069,97
M24 Chaffee5439,194534751,06%1731,07
Object 430102161,838294755,32%1951,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68755,917414761,70%1396,27
Lorraine 39L AM3361,502374667,39%1516,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192637,8010374660,87%3123,92
BT-2289,441234533,33%178,98
O-I Experimental5628,204004544,44%1110,84
T2881858,229084548,89%2151,55
M-VI-Y9980,985784528,89%619,34
T 54D 91883,429624557,78%2114,09
Škoda T 245492,684064445,45%1458,23
P.43 ter71114,847364450,00%2065,01
UDES 14 Alt 581463,618094452,27%2034,47
Somua SAu 404407,143584463,64%1390,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,983484461,36%858,16
M446747,665254461,36%1374,07
Panhard AMD 178B6577,186564456,82%1996,77
Lorraine 40 t 81837,149514463,64%2418,34
Panhard EBR 9091018,498654358,14%1713,44
T-103 81239,097454348,84%1315,12
Tiger 131 6989,517514355,81%1879,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102331,457424238,10%1689,21
Challenger7939,836124156,10%1259,34
Chrysler K GF 81211,757184055,00%1334,23
M26 Pershing81757,1810063966,67%2866,72
WZ-111-1G FT81218,416963964,10%1368,97
121B 102307,237773953,85%2107,46
P.43 bis6723,085593850,00%1358,70
S35 CA5730,374343855,26%1881,00
T675571,295753857,89%1521,60
T-50-2 6684,767613871,05%2462,84
45TP Habicha71378,259053669,44%2381,66
Churchill I5443,923313641,67%777,78
M75297,254473655,56%1184,13
Hotchkiss EBR7896,317053644,44%2346,23
Obsidian 81386,508633647,22%1729,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81584,538563652,78%1928,39
T2071540,299353557,14%2939,04
CS-538914,406003534,29%948,42
M40/M4381173,445983435,29%1051,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81531,598863461,76%2019,94
VK 30.01 (H)5697,305873366,67%2129,86
T-262114,121433357,58%488,90
Covenanter5295,002603339,39%884,98
StuG III Ausf. B4447,613293351,52%1194,90
GSR 3301 Setter7546,005483342,42%1073,82
Charioteer Nomad 81854,558703351,52%2222,43
Strv 746837,007573259,38%1993,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,722173253,13%443,90
AT-12102,501163246,88%209,78
WZ-131G FT6950,666123253,13%1809,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4191,812713253,13%606,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102835,918363262,50%2087,58
M415569,554393164,52%1102,23
BDR G1 B5532,004103135,48%946,93
BZ-75102833,4810183158,06%2563,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81313,237863154,84%1401,71
KV-371272,307203036,67%1672,25
Birch Gun4271,802383046,67%982,04
M53/M5591318,337413053,33%1224,83
Type 64 6657,876363063,33%2057,98
B.U.G.I.6630,594772948,28%1011,70
Achilles6588,725272955,17%1075,92
Gryphon 102476,178942951,72%1920,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481509,508172850,00%1672,16
VK 28.016427,823602839,29%964,01
Object 752 91819,939382853,57%1468,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7939,076422737,04%1393,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3250,152272759,26%952,43
AE Phase I 91851,788082755,56%1577,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791322,127672653,85%1156,06
K-2 81805,5811132665,38%2429,76
FV226 Contradictious 82130,159882650,00%2056,63
B14193,682222536,00%316,35
M5A1 Stuart4188,644342544,00%467,04
TNH T Vz. 5191819,768442548,00%1654,17
TNH 105/100081165,168532564,00%1626,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6734,887212572,00%1365,42
SU-54529,362322556,00%1418,55
T-34-2G FT71267,847812564,00%2051,34
GSOR the TANK 92008,647232540,00%2037,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer111598,969402564,00%1778,21
LHMTV8780,527382556,00%1513,25
Nergal 81432,008292552,00%1536,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5445,296362466,67%1618,10
CS-5991220,797872450,00%1115,62
SFAC 105 81860,048872454,17%2019,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871178,008542360,87%1953,71
SDP 58 Kilana81094,876512343,48%969,54
XM66F 81739,009452356,52%2181,66
XM69 Hacker113338,139362339,13%2438,75
TBT 92672,2210932365,22%2605,37
Stridsyxa 82537,8712112365,22%3489,77
KR-1112536,879622352,17%1835,87
Alecto4534,863772259,09%1796,69
BZ-58-2 92220,3610852277,27%2128,82
Löwe 8963,185712236,36%902,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691834,819372166,67%2041,99
Chimera 81296,248762166,67%1315,72
AMX 404143,901462030,00%263,36
MS-11110,152082040,00%386,31
CS-4471201,708422055,00%2194,69
SMV CC-567775,356402055,00%939,80
Archer5637,954782055,00%1467,70
AltProto AMX 30 81190,7510002080,00%1512,77
Kunze Panzer 91871,508102050,00%1677,88
M2 Medium Tank3158,471931957,89%538,16
M5 Stuart4186,372891963,16%494,53
T56 GMC3238,953181947,37%686,33
Object 25791573,638961968,42%1553,14
BT-7 artillery 3121,261661931,58%194,53
Matilda4247,442641861,11%635,93
Marder II3189,172111827,78%403,65
M8A14652,287131861,11%2463,02
IS-3-II91413,007391838,89%1100,16
Strv m/425438,294811747,06%1214,08
Sav m/434402,123501723,53%1111,44
Vz. 44-171214,418981758,82%1945,97
M374338,534191764,71%1218,99
Valentine3324,473201735,29%1009,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291200,127251747,06%900,18
60G FT5498,714681770,59%1246,67
Tiger-Maus 91665,718071752,94%1396,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61005,477381758,82%2139,41
Tetrarch 2141,711971752,94%683,22
59-166619,756531656,25%1972,34
Valentine AT4201,253231668,75%610,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81872,6310331656,25%2430,61
LTP 3177,752291656,25%871,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81788,448821643,75%2185,19
P.435397,474631540,00%851,77
Leichttraktor171,33871546,67%135,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81249,335011526,67%1342,85
D23194,861801435,71%552,59
T1 Cunningham150,93921421,43%42,00
P26/404398,145131457,14%1251,75
40TP Habicha6600,295591464,29%1153,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,641951457,14%588,56
Felice 91534,216991435,71%1415,35
BZ-6892583,8611331457,14%2898,62
Durchbruchswagen 24249,004481471,43%764,03
Object 43092892,7912041471,43%3455,66
Predatore 92164,438281442,86%1983,85
Stitch 81709,5010191471,43%2391,71
Type 4 Chi-To61009,007911361,54%2476,28
SMV CC-678653,546091361,54%656,49
Durendal 102181,156591323,08%1356,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,501911250,00%573,04
Ikv 1035654,926641275,00%2155,08
T3 HMC2145,671931266,67%663,46
TS-54 81645,0811111266,67%2202,84
E 75 TS 8934,757761275,00%990,58
TS-6 92161,7510311258,33%2202,60
Škoda T 27 81281,427731250,00%1615,78
Caernarvon Action X 81018,837301241,67%1157,26
Super Hellcat 71141,258661275,00%2052,70
Object 265T 92240,758981241,67%2356,23
LT vz. 383211,553001163,64%923,73
Crusader6389,913641154,55%1068,31
Wespe3124,551171136,36%184,70
Coccodrillo 103148,9111031154,55%3148,02
LTC II 91983,8212071172,73%3449,03
T77 82109,9110181163,64%2538,17
Lago4338,404971070,00%1247,16
M-III-Y8918,608321060,00%807,89
Object 590 91347,907231040,00%1118,61
Somua SM 81216,308271050,00%1234,48
Rambo 91883,209611050,00%1848,58
Sexton II398,00144911,11%150,94
BZ-79113000,44857933,33%1831,03
T-602194,89289966,67%993,97
Windhund 81490,89773955,56%1683,55
TS-60 92232,891000966,67%1900,19
Taschenratte112835,331019944,44%1935,28
GSOR 1008 81735,67814944,44%2032,31
Lansen C 81266,00922966,67%1654,35
Ashigaru 102543,63966875,00%2096,14
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81072,43703742,86%1532,50
E 65 Zwilling 82595,141170742,86%2611,72
Hirschkäfer111861,57642742,86%1191,71
Object 703 Version II 81383,29797728,57%1498,02
Großtraktor - Krupp 3243,57330742,86%814,81
Renault FT 75 BS2246,00177666,67%1731,04
Char Murat 92458,501018666,67%2449,51
Light Mk. VIC 267,50211666,67%346,79
Fantôme 92410,171223666,67%3233,89
25TP KSUST II5522,00542560,00%1496,34
SZDV Vz. 50 81912,60834560,00%2204,71
Cruiser Mk. II2376,00352520,00%1876,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91175,209545100,00%1014,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2211,00269580,00%995,28
FV4025 Contriver112175,60823560,00%1181,22
Vercingétorix 91485,40727540,00%992,26
OCP Peacekeeper 91322,00546520,00%914,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,25301425,00%1074,79
D12214,75262450,00%1073,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112426,50828450,00%1274,80
Object 283 91414,75696450,00%1397,13
Object 432U112726,75932450,00%2282,12
AMX 38369,00175366,67%241,30
CS-67 Szakal111506,67659333,33%748,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,673303100,00%1089,22
Object 26392158,6712023100,00%1798,16
T-34 shielded 5394,00503366,67%1017,27
T-45 2275,67458366,67%1775,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81490,67663333,33%1717,76
Excalibur 6732,67630366,67%1314,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81313,331047366,67%2758,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III340,002812100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2239,502392100,00%935,71
T2 Medium Tank2157,50179250,00%726,13
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91707,00704250,00%1307,17
Black Prince II 71510,5061920,00%1865,84
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92349,0057720,00%2392,53
MTLS-1G14 3118,502862100,00%437,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81578,50727250,00%1334,88
T1E6 263,008820,00%25,39
Saryuda 93069,001091250,00%3045,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,00419250,00%91,36
43 M. Toldi III 3147,50289250,00%552,55
Brennos 81412,5011112100,00%1387,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II2199,004451100,00%1243,88
Renault FT121,006210,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 83106,0014781100,00%4221,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 100,007801100,00%261,00
AS-XX 40 t111473,0053610,00%677,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111321,0044410,00%566,04
MKA 2328,007041100,00%1456,00
T-29 3322,004501100,00%1080,46
Patton the Tank 92118,0013761100,00%3082,51
L-60 2151,0013510,00%544,10
Excelsior 5741,005401100,00%1735,17
T7 Combat Car 2146,002151100,00%805,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5523,0034710,00%1295,53
StuG IV 5532,0013810,00%1127,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-11
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2023-01-19