Iron_smith

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1153220149568
Ø Tier8,010,008,988,12
Victories5793250,23%00,00%7953,02%29952,64%
Defeats5602548,58%00,00%6845,64%26045,77%
Draws13651,18%00,00%21,34%91,58%
Battles survived1588913,78%00,00%1610,74%6010,56%
Tanks destroyed862670,7500,00830,563860,68
Destruction ratio0,870,000,620,76
Tanks spotted1892151,6400,003272,1910221,80
Damage dealt1.135,310,001.094,231.113,13
Capture points716020,6200,0020,011710,30
Defense points268550,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience712,580,00723,04727,88
WN71061,920,00966,791046,19
WN81308,670,001008,791232,22
Total
Battles115322
Ø Tier8,01
Victories5793250,23%
Defeats5602548,58%
Draws13651,18%
Battles survived1588913,78%
Tanks destroyed862670,75
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1892151,64
Damage dealt1.135,31
Capture points716020,62
Defense points268550,23
Experience712,58
WN71061,92
WN81308,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles149
Ø Tier8,98
Victories7953,02%
Defeats6845,64%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived1610,74%
Tanks destroyed830,56
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3272,19
Damage dealt1.094,23
Capture points20,01
Defense points00,00
Experience723,04
WN7966,79
WN81008,79
Past 30 days
Battles568
Ø Tier8,12
Victories29952,64%
Defeats26045,77%
Draws91,58%
Battles survived6010,56%
Tanks destroyed3860,68
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted10221,80
Damage dealt1.113,13
Capture points1710,30
Defense points00,00
Experience727,88
WN71046,19
WN81232,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5548,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1815,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,440,000,000,00
Capture points1090,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience749,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5548,67%
Defeats5346,90%
Draws54,42%
Battles survived1815,93%
Tanks destroyed480,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted950,84
Damage dealt1.538,44
Capture points1090,96
Defense points780,69
Experience749,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points564,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.372,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,31
Experience616,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt477,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,040,000,000,00
Capture points861,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3446,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience852,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted550,98
Damage dealt1.100,04
Capture points861,54
Defense points3446,14
Experience852,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1439000
Victories76152,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65545,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44931,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9390,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15921,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,200,000,000,00
Capture points12180,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24421,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience654,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1439
Victories76152,88%
Defeats65545,52%
Draws231,60%
Battles survived44931,20%
Tanks destroyed9390,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted15921,11
Damage dealt1.045,20
Capture points12180,85
Defense points24421,70
Experience654,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1168000
Victories60151,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56148,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30926,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12611,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,150,000,000,00
Capture points5120,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11120,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience762,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1168
Victories60151,46%
Defeats56148,03%
Draws60,51%
Battles survived30926,46%
Tanks destroyed7230,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted12611,08
Damage dealt1.648,15
Capture points5120,44
Defense points11120,95
Experience762,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (790)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81203,03749347849,71%1394,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81189,95680300347,85%1201,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81225,64801235951,34%1463,76
T34 81135,17686172950,03%1337,18
ELC EVEN 90 8706,43729172051,34%1413,37
FCM 50 t 81017,12691168148,60%1216,42
CS-52 LIS 81349,63806165553,11%1716,94
Type 59 81198,85813148752,72%1642,59
50TP prototyp 81294,82790139051,65%1468,80
Löwe 81201,52787135552,03%1474,38
AMBT 81328,60796133652,84%1516,86
WZ-111 81159,24739129248,30%1369,34
SU-130PM 81324,16718126948,46%1309,02
T-54 first prototype 81141,42809113551,81%1620,89
IS-3A 81364,29829112451,60%1483,68
Strv S1 81367,43714107751,72%1527,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8611,36636100450,40%923,03
Object 274a 81303,1983598351,88%1755,83
HWK 30 8589,7663293148,55%938,97
GSOR 1008 81449,3976783451,44%1589,63
AMX 13 909797,9765683049,64%1146,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8933,3169080448,38%1127,89
LT-432 8706,3567377150,84%1264,77
IS-6 81318,1682076354,65%1554,99
T 54D 91286,6075376350,85%1204,15
Lorraine 40 t 81144,1469574449,87%1349,48
T92 8567,7663873748,98%964,64
M54 Renegade 81329,9979271050,99%1402,28
T-34-3 81239,5180970653,82%1622,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81044,5474370351,78%1341,19
T-44-100 81262,9882069453,89%1658,63
M47 Iron Arnie 81321,6683467855,01%1672,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81179,3273165750,08%1237,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81093,8270865449,08%1264,28
STG 81019,6465264049,53%1184,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91355,9071862650,32%1071,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8654,5361657050,18%1150,59
Škoda T 27 81148,1771756648,94%1484,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81042,8475556351,87%1327,09
T42 81289,2079555152,09%1899,63
AMX 13 57 7784,7176051847,88%1585,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81315,6081449355,58%1728,76
Chrysler K GF 81220,6176548847,95%1425,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81035,2171048452,69%1252,42
ISU-152K 81334,1672747952,61%1533,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81286,3876647650,63%1421,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81119,7879147251,69%1489,41
Strv 103B101867,4973345951,63%1365,71
122 TM 81444,7481844850,22%1843,52
SU-122-44 71062,2167743956,49%1597,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191226,6663343742,11%1084,30
Panhard EBR 10510763,7062243346,19%711,78
E 75 TS 81218,9272442645,54%1264,87
E 25 7909,9264842051,90%1350,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81132,1976741447,34%1285,84
Mars 81196,7875941350,61%1316,75
Type 62 7616,0962440949,88%1306,97
AMX 13 105101007,3563740547,65%1083,47
Object 430 Version II91300,9071740349,88%1248,94
ST-I91488,9778939654,29%1503,38
Object 703 Version II 81332,0583639551,65%1467,36
FV1066 Senlac 8555,1960039244,90%875,59
VK 45.03 71043,8872039151,41%1420,47
Miel 81082,9977637452,41%1148,43
Bisonte C45 81377,1083637352,01%1523,15
Type 64 6490,8553837049,46%1161,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81094,3566735048,86%1042,77
K-91 Version II 91366,3476934752,45%1400,64
Charioteer Nomad 81108,2064333949,85%1063,24
TL-1 LPC 81217,3476533652,38%1620,25
Manticore10843,6268833245,78%836,43
Object 590 91321,5175633050,61%1218,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6901,5175932655,52%1904,00
M6A2E1 81240,1576032448,46%1413,03
FV215b (183) 101758,6963932143,61%1232,77
M48A5 Patton101442,3168332146,73%1014,61
T26E5 81016,7677131949,84%1178,62
Somua SM 81360,5481131950,16%1461,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101911,2073631846,54%1334,43
T-5491403,0878131855,03%1470,01
T-1091346,9773331655,06%1283,28
Stridsyxa 81416,9579631647,15%1432,76
112 81225,1283431556,51%1505,40
Primo Victoria 8932,6570531147,27%1165,35
WZ-111 model 1-491674,2782031056,13%1697,88
Strv 103-091687,4172630745,60%1509,50
T-54 ltwt.9827,6265030548,85%1123,63
Lansen C 81216,3574230546,89%1403,74
Dicker Max 6739,3759130551,80%1328,04
Object 430U101788,6075930049,33%1482,72
KV-481399,4380729561,36%1928,55
Centurion Mk. I8988,5467029252,05%1365,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91131,1361028340,99%990,05
CS-63101718,8476827853,24%1383,75
GSOR 1010 FB 8928,4464127646,74%901,57
UDES 0381019,3561627445,62%1026,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81143,9377627350,92%1365,56
WZ-1328633,7462627251,10%1040,61
Tortoise91233,2667527250,37%918,58
Tiger (P)71027,8773327149,82%1419,96
Škoda T 56 81548,9186627055,93%1575,73
KV-220-2 5773,2381727062,59%1827,76
SFAC 105 81369,1069327044,81%1286,77
212A91535,9773926952,42%1554,27
AAT60 81096,7473926953,16%1129,35
TS-5 81307,2581726854,85%1417,82
Type 4 Heavy91570,2577626750,19%1488,49
STA-2 8892,9968326752,06%1120,06
XM57 81534,8577126549,43%1431,97
EMIL 1951 81313,8078026454,17%1449,17
WZ-132A9747,9859826345,25%893,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10807,8261426337,64%635,44
Grille 15101631,7667725952,51%1129,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81282,8676225847,67%1392,58
Forest Spirit 81251,7373225751,75%1215,33
M-IV-Y 81385,4082625653,13%1558,49
Panther/M10 7893,6663925647,27%1504,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101528,7469625442,52%1145,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81505,4582825251,98%1715,63
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8951,3072225253,57%1281,89
Concept No. 5101324,9662824540,82%770,80
SU-14-281394,7374924449,18%1564,55
Object 252U 81305,7577824450,82%1359,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6633,3954624345,68%997,20
TVP T 50/51101410,6466223948,95%1022,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91408,8872423948,12%1211,26
T499937,4565923745,15%1293,91
IS-3-II91374,7671823648,73%1174,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5744,5578923456,84%2261,82
Obsidian 81072,2781923253,45%1371,53
S-517899,0653623151,52%1039,05
Emil II91287,0770223151,08%1071,18
Prototipo Standard B91528,3475823052,61%1632,12
Nergal 81341,4479922951,09%1471,80
FV217 Badger102057,9079622750,66%1508,83
T-832 81455,6084022548,89%1525,59
FV4202 8983,7273022249,10%1256,37
AltProto AMX 30 81193,2677122047,27%1419,37
Leopard 1101613,8373021751,15%1281,78
XM66F 81218,7472321751,15%1247,91
TS-54 81308,8878121745,16%1314,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91510,9965621551,63%1288,02
AMX 50 12091155,7458321239,62%820,47
113101481,8866621142,18%1054,11
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81200,2580921052,86%1500,01
WZ-113G FT101808,5869120547,32%1084,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8935,8568220246,04%1192,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101604,5970020046,50%1205,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81184,7873519845,96%1284,76
Churchill III 5753,1689219549,74%1702,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101377,8663819349,22%1173,33
leKpz Borkenkäfer11958,0967219341,45%759,89
IS71158,0276519251,04%1750,75
Škoda T 5091223,4571719252,08%1126,92
KV-371171,8376119053,16%1754,81
AMX ELC bis5458,4851819045,26%1627,87
Mäuschen91852,5585019051,58%1929,60
T14 5725,2372118949,21%1694,72
Leo7798,4861118950,26%1185,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7605,1661318952,91%1202,80
Predatore 91263,8574018953,97%961,48
Super Hellcat 7921,4068918953,44%1421,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191692,6379818847,87%1445,96
11081085,0669518747,59%1156,72
WZ-12091205,4063818641,40%1003,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91402,2069518648,92%1347,27
T-34-85 Rudy 6819,3871018557,30%1561,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519632,3361518346,99%746,65
Object 705A101854,2078118351,91%1448,25
56TP 81304,9377618350,82%1364,14
Charlemagne 81365,7277718349,18%1187,74
T28 Prototype8969,9962318045,56%868,93
IS-4101861,7978117848,88%1587,08
WZ-111 model 5A101844,1874217847,75%1402,77
DZT-159 91376,0975617650,00%1143,50
Maus101838,1279417548,57%1399,72
59-Patton 81113,5480217552,57%1636,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101731,3775917450,00%1191,91
Prototipo 6 81273,4872317247,09%1149,58
Matilda Black Prince 5560,8356217152,63%1540,57
T-345427,5950517052,35%1231,37
Kame 91382,8272417045,29%1105,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7575,5952016946,15%676,95
Leopard Prototyp A91235,9662616940,24%940,62
Object 277101593,7370116945,56%1113,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81392,2475216857,74%1571,13
LTTB8575,9061316847,02%920,01
M10391380,0872816649,40%1298,05
T110E5101668,4677616651,20%1186,04
Type 63 81183,1981816654,22%1298,14
Type 71101899,9280916547,88%1280,17
IS-7101785,0677816049,38%1363,86
T110E4101868,6174815951,57%1302,74
Pudel 6744,8069915858,23%1455,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,2757815850,00%747,92
KV-26694,5350415749,04%1152,97
Caernarvon Action X 8956,6773215651,92%1071,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5537,8960315455,84%1337,65
Object 41681025,4269115352,29%1254,88
Bishop5672,7035515252,63%1813,64
T-34-85M 6818,4069415149,01%1327,46
WZ-132-110725,0965015048,00%618,08
Leopard 120 Verbessert111528,1468215042,67%1007,06
AMX 13 757503,2655514951,01%913,37
Comet7763,6961114743,54%1229,98
WZ-111G FT91395,3465014744,90%996,11
M46 Patton91157,8067614749,66%983,30
BZ-75101641,5371314545,52%1013,27
SU-10181011,4764714551,72%1095,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8589,6063314451,39%998,42
Conqueror91538,1174314248,59%1449,35
AS-XX 40 t111228,5466614043,57%704,33
Ares 90101442,8073613850,00%1017,04
VK 100.01 (P)81540,6487113748,18%1942,92
WZ-111-1G FT8979,0764213654,41%1054,83
T376465,8056013652,94%1218,11
Strv K 91462,1773613545,93%1317,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 71107,9380613558,52%1695,13
WZ-114 91409,4179913554,07%1325,26
Type 586836,0370913457,46%1886,91
T110E3101922,6377113357,89%1434,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,1060313352,63%910,42
M46 Patton KR 81093,5976413248,48%1417,53
O-Ho8752,4757812938,76%613,65
AMX 65 t8875,2063212948,84%867,79
Object 260 101303,5464412944,19%717,69
AMX 50 10081103,2271412858,59%1269,07
WZ-1317725,9567212849,22%1676,40
KV-15813,6472212854,69%2263,62
T3281195,5479612756,69%1472,02
AT 1581053,3569312751,18%1064,75
105 leFH18B2 5662,7156212653,17%1494,92
E 5091253,1369712648,41%1061,80
T78 6885,1764812646,03%1217,70
T2971208,5978112551,20%1761,68
M26 Pershing8816,3059312541,60%791,84
Cromwell6598,0558812458,87%1261,70
T-448961,6967712443,55%1253,11
T-100 LT10845,1170012450,81%883,49
Emil I81163,1175612350,41%1276,77
P.44 Pantera81012,2168712352,03%1294,98
CS-5991236,7866112342,28%1050,42
K-2 81249,2884412352,03%1402,05
TVP VTU Koncept8815,8162012246,72%918,16
KV-856800,7959912250,00%1373,69
KR-1112151,1186412241,80%1284,58
AMX M4 mle. 457902,5665312152,89%1263,38
AT-FV230 Breaker112156,3686512050,83%1381,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81273,1869811949,58%1376,70
Object 261101550,4268811848,31%1270,99
Object 70591600,6182411652,59%1719,54
FV230 Canopener102063,9778411647,41%1364,37
Object 26391088,6759111544,35%721,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9747,0066811546,09%1049,29
FV2078932,2969311451,75%1141,79
AMX AC mle. 488923,8361011347,79%950,43
LHMTV8656,9363011341,59%1066,49
T3091219,4962311240,18%858,56
Type 5 Heavy102105,9379711244,64%1429,65
KV-2 (R) 6724,9458311249,11%1048,44
Type 6191390,2374011154,05%1382,36
FV4005 Stage II101486,9558611144,14%1017,35
Caliban 81311,1077011145,05%1472,30
T207837,5270911057,27%1293,55
Jagdtiger91724,4674911049,09%1473,23
Bretagne Panther 6980,7576611044,55%1939,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91457,1379610955,96%1306,18
CS-67 Szakal111703,2480910954,13%1216,15
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81531,4582810949,54%1560,07
T28 Concept 71027,4372510956,88%1552,63
T54E191518,7171410847,22%1339,11
M41D 8617,7661210848,15%989,36
IS-381160,1772610751,40%1323,25
VK 30.01 (P)6609,9452910749,53%1026,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,4155610746,73%1408,73
T-50-2 6433,0856310743,93%1021,45
M10 RBFM 5762,5970110754,21%1703,80
Strv 746568,8951410650,00%1097,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 91628,6578010651,89%1428,85
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81421,5884510655,66%1647,63
AMX 50 B101690,9772210545,71%1190,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81353,4979510551,43%1593,14
O-I6646,8857210451,92%1027,22
Super Conqueror101543,3169410450,00%1028,25
Škoda T 256720,1766610355,34%1644,06
Object 70491334,8268210352,43%991,65
IS-2-II8974,5665810347,57%1002,81
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6752,0269510353,40%1509,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,9364910249,02%1342,93
IS-M81255,3573410249,02%1490,94
Tiger II81209,1070410048,00%1299,60
FV380591119,1863410042,00%889,98
XM551 Sheridan10650,415889943,43%512,23
HWK 128532,446029950,51%782,06
M661058,707569854,08%2047,38
ARL 446716,865359854,08%1327,42
UDES 15/16101654,447109848,98%1179,08
STB-1101604,536799739,18%1159,76
Type T-345512,255329752,58%1594,89
Object 140101546,226759745,36%1132,99
IS-271034,327069650,00%1379,13
UDES 14 Alt 581260,017619656,25%1685,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81148,936929654,17%1338,73
Nemesis 81143,337789659,38%1390,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6549,174889549,47%916,79
ISU-1528942,375419542,11%771,16
Hirschkäfer111306,826179544,21%649,61
T 55A 91151,986619544,21%886,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7806,826949354,84%1312,69
Ram II 5461,705259354,84%1209,99
Black Prince7943,597299256,52%1412,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,144779256,52%1153,35
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91550,506689240,22%1174,21
Terrifiant 91489,687959149,45%958,29
T9591224,766759041,11%770,46
P.43 ter7943,127088950,56%1652,55
SU-1527879,586398958,43%1322,31
UDES 1691202,637118948,31%1102,34
Panther II8890,476258948,31%1104,64
T-103 81149,376998947,19%1249,41
T71 DA7674,986348852,27%1471,17
AMX 12 t6423,785148750,57%1050,03
T-62A101201,296688750,57%896,00
Charioteer8964,416338752,87%1022,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81052,947168653,49%1179,67
Char Futur 4 91569,497878653,49%1445,16
T-15061036,217528451,19%2107,50
Projet Louis 9868,607648454,76%1197,27
M24 Chaffee5241,633358353,01%683,47
Sturer Emil7907,236118359,04%1373,34
STA-18937,296728253,66%1219,15
Cromwell B 6723,106688242,68%1227,36
Felice 91077,486328140,74%887,49
Challenger7732,225288146,91%848,96
Object 752 91638,527748143,21%1242,52
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6741,916618143,21%1354,29
Škoda T 40 6820,326508156,79%1666,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6671,165628146,91%1047,70
E 77 91525,817468045,00%1278,56
AT 77854,756747956,96%1161,43
IS-3A Peregrine 81210,417407944,30%1129,63
Leox 91335,286837941,77%958,90
Tiger I71276,908477857,69%1868,77
CC-46 Pancernik 91395,447627850,00%1128,88
Centurion Action X101429,927267853,85%1047,97
T-34-2G FT7964,916847861,54%1485,36
Taschenratte112350,228967839,74%1241,78
M56 Scorpion 7961,106887855,13%1460,84
BZ-176 81338,017977847,44%1233,41
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91659,648337754,55%1452,36
FV3046527,134707755,84%950,57
LTG7790,926637750,65%1805,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8601,606237744,16%843,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81163,216767754,55%1069,24
Excelsior 5739,616777652,63%1664,69
CS-538856,215957549,33%1024,33
MT-256331,174727540,00%773,25
TL-7 91382,117587548,00%1155,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91310,056797538,67%986,66
StuG IV 5474,814287560,00%1273,08
Coccodrillo 101576,956427435,14%850,11
BZT-70 101953,007787448,65%1123,95
Ferdinand81386,347737352,05%1522,37
ISU-122-2 81041,236657347,95%980,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81331,526687338,36%1070,20
M4A1 Sherman5432,604777255,56%1207,86
T25/27879,426557259,72%1430,98
A-447938,326527248,61%1489,96
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91350,196877245,83%975,81
Strv m/425384,764257147,89%937,51
53TP Markowskiego81161,176507140,85%1097,59
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5839,108287160,56%1615,75
Turtle Mk. I 81137,927457150,70%1026,52
SU-100Y 6710,336097054,29%1240,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7988,176337055,71%1448,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8821,406107042,86%830,14
Vercingétorix 91469,307467047,14%1256,61
M-VII-Y 91882,118447050,00%1329,53
AT 86494,874836947,83%779,86
T698966,876596946,38%1079,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,434356946,38%1016,55
Indien-Panzer8983,906876854,41%1341,05
Hotchkiss EBR7502,845556844,12%923,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8868,666336851,47%885,76
AMX ELC 901 6465,715466850,00%1188,67
Rinoceronte101726,168156758,21%1368,20
FV4004 Conway91142,496276743,28%902,98
T1 Heavy5707,827086659,09%1701,56
T-4371134,749216668,18%2518,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8519,125646544,62%708,37
Marder II3318,682606547,69%994,42
AT 15A 7933,177206552,31%1382,02
O-Ni71066,398116459,38%1581,77
KV-1SA 5651,256556454,69%1373,30
T2881273,526856342,86%1285,21
SU-100M171141,717616353,97%1862,56
VK 30.02 (M)6648,515916355,56%1233,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5553,905956251,61%1129,15
SPHT 91811,378896258,06%1383,02
T-34-856684,696496159,02%1500,89
Buryan 91563,647246136,07%993,37
14TP4348,403546040,00%1163,17
Vz. 55102153,178796055,00%1802,53
Char Murat 91341,726986048,33%1105,91
Škoda T 245422,634135949,15%1177,16
P.43 bis6946,927565962,71%2017,83
M3 Lee4481,295315957,63%2242,42
Strv 107-12111995,546925942,37%1132,83
Tiger 131 6807,466145944,07%1130,49
Achilles6458,104085839,66%581,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81125,507705850,00%1273,42
WZ-111 model 6 81134,847805856,90%1138,17
Crusader6466,094965752,63%1499,60
45TP Habicha71120,497175747,37%1601,67
59-166585,656245754,39%2083,22
AMX 50 Foch91843,579105664,29%1872,50
BDR G1 B5629,985105549,09%1290,24
FV226 Contradictious 81367,187975547,27%1279,72
Ikv 1035361,303815448,15%776,38
AMX AC mle. 467676,914745437,04%731,38
Birch Gun4360,692395453,70%1343,26
Nashorn6695,075085450,00%1141,66
KV-122 7835,446265457,41%1158,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91522,238315362,26%1672,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101570,086005343,40%967,27
E 7591287,107645261,54%1219,91
M53/M559862,986155251,92%708,56
KV-1S6612,444465257,69%1178,44
Object 432U111445,087035244,23%873,61
Covenanter5395,965065149,02%1481,84
Ho-Ri 3102003,417065149,02%1273,69
Object 283 91100,886565152,94%1005,40
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6758,846625156,86%1119,08
Type 4 Chi-To6690,186575058,00%1491,86
121101329,626395050,00%888,83
ARL V396685,245205052,00%1252,59
VK 30.01 (D)6702,686415052,00%1390,14
AMX 50 Foch B101472,486365044,00%860,91
T-34 shielded 5589,986285060,00%1474,95
Toro 91421,467935052,00%1212,47
SU-1006961,547284862,50%2107,16
M5 Stuart4192,463714854,17%461,18
LPT-67 Šelma9581,066244854,17%674,44
Projekt ION 81493,798444856,25%1464,70
T54 Heavy Tank 91097,027024845,83%853,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 81146,217004845,83%1146,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5617,466134852,08%1553,34
SU-100I 5642,105474847,92%1010,58
ST vz. 394297,022874757,45%1031,37
O-I Experimental5684,495934753,19%1555,25
BZ-79111825,688384753,19%973,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6846,856994751,06%1460,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,806124652,17%1162,58
Vz. 71 Tesák101047,577124645,65%1005,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181138,966764643,48%1080,89
VK 28.016382,375074660,87%1106,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91698,987924645,65%1385,17
B14341,024304546,67%911,30
Panther7886,877704566,67%1553,04
Caernarvon8865,897124560,00%986,05
SU-85I 5740,206334551,11%1669,74
IMT 81295,698044557,78%1441,95
VK 30.01 (H)5525,184784452,27%1335,25
M18 Hellcat6553,324724445,45%797,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101095,805714445,45%806,12
Sexton II3210,191954355,81%939,23
Object 268 Version 4101186,745644337,21%563,12
Tiger-Maus 91691,638764353,49%1604,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6646,496284348,84%1933,76
M5A1 Stuart4237,144384245,24%748,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3394,764944156,10%1221,95
Type 95 Heavy4311,374254165,85%1165,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507985,785964131,71%1142,93
E 100101821,177204143,90%1227,84
T675385,544364153,66%820,64
A-436643,325974151,22%1306,93
AC 4 Experimental 6819,596704158,54%1530,24
Churchill VII6877,587054047,50%1704,31
Alecto4266,403414057,50%718,11
ST-II101888,056764037,50%1259,68
XM69 Hacker111475,707014040,00%744,64
OCP Peacekeeper 9966,736184040,00%535,57
Kranvagn102108,467693943,59%1529,87
E 50 Ausf. M101505,287023951,28%1059,98
FV4025 Contriver111766,857823943,59%905,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581626,418643938,46%1510,71
WZ-131G FT6847,846173855,26%1636,89
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91034,115533834,21%650,63
G.W. Panther7968,037003852,63%1096,23
AMX 30 B101137,035963842,11%669,44
TS-6 91359,898203855,26%1112,12
Sherman VC Firefly 6827,346683855,26%1496,99
ARMT 5407,684583745,95%743,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5468,814973754,05%1200,07
Lorraine 120 Alby 81346,847203743,24%1049,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4250,143413641,67%586,88
Cobra 91563,147883661,11%1555,84
Jagdpanzer IV6566,514593540,00%804,29
Churchill I5493,714913545,71%925,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3176,063403545,71%577,02
T57 Heavy101638,436953542,86%1109,54
M60 101459,176393548,57%979,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102249,897303554,29%1624,91
Kampfpanzer 67101391,297523551,43%937,10
Matilda IV 5676,006783551,43%2134,31
Object 244 61152,548823554,29%1854,79
FV215b 101484,686903444,12%988,42
T-505283,415503458,82%1061,37
Object 268101332,266473452,94%799,86
VK 20.01 (D)4252,353813444,12%671,91
Cavalier5527,944773447,06%1207,40
FV201 (A45) 7931,006433348,48%1239,87
GSR 3301 Setter7319,364953342,42%506,32
Valiant 5636,157253360,61%1606,44
AE Phase I 91244,766963351,52%1061,59
40TP Habicha6820,286423250,00%1966,55
T-463278,444383262,50%1423,70
Mitsu 1085867,096343265,63%1718,30
Archer5535,475003259,38%1402,56
Object 168 German 81051,386653243,75%1214,55
T803111373,507873253,13%718,89
M40/M438945,037943177,42%1149,26
G.W. E 100101581,616813141,94%1233,50
LT vz. 383156,032023053,33%534,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101802,676013036,67%1135,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91562,378103053,33%1313,33
Object Kust 81263,207093053,33%1418,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,454232934,48%1185,44
T-284564,905952958,62%2472,93
AMX 404297,664402955,17%1354,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101503,037752962,07%1081,53
T92 HMC101069,626152955,17%872,54
Marder 38T4400,033822948,28%1013,88
M-V-Y101689,287982951,72%1342,32
E 65 Zwilling 81146,077672853,57%896,69
Lorraine 50 t 91134,256232842,86%789,02
Jagdtiger Prototype 81363,648112860,71%1510,74
B.U.G.I.6854,226252748,15%1690,32
M127850,336112751,85%1049,57
AT 25513,855712762,96%1455,17
K-91101275,005522729,63%746,63
BZ-74-1 81055,306992748,15%891,43
121B 101629,227022740,74%1260,32
Type 1 Chi-He4419,583912650,00%1306,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,384192653,85%517,58
T-29 3597,466452650,00%2734,27
M4A1 FL 10 6961,737902653,85%1670,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71075,358302665,38%1670,19
T-22 medium 101630,657222642,31%1356,35
Lago4273,123542540,00%698,99
Jagdpanther7907,485932560,00%1309,80
Škoda T 177544,406562572,00%1077,91
DBV-152 101780,206862544,00%993,04
Chieftain/T95 8782,366452548,00%862,73
Husarz 81091,206332540,00%840,90
IS-2 71141,447112552,00%1417,87
Yong Bing 91345,367202540,00%887,43
Valentine AT4187,172082445,83%356,65
M8A14306,753852445,83%661,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101523,467582458,33%1160,01
Ares 90 C111123,884962420,83%451,04
Gorilla111527,137652445,83%837,13
Char Mle. 75 9703,757232466,67%981,55
Ambassador 91492,798092450,00%1049,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5613,965942450,00%1616,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,173382365,22%703,95
M446667,355912360,87%1137,92
AMX 67 Imbattable111738,227522343,48%860,70
H3 91586,967362343,48%1269,00
Object 268 Version V 101534,045412334,78%890,44
BT-7 artillery 3238,833632356,52%900,45
25TP KSUST II5529,685572254,55%1430,07
SZDV Vz. 50 81234,457592250,00%1326,37
Cruiser Mk. III3188,323292259,09%881,34
S35 CA5600,274212231,82%1229,64
PTZ-78111978,647762245,45%992,66
CS-52 C 8664,735942245,45%718,05
TBT 91858,368902254,55%1592,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,186662245,45%844,20
KV-4 KTTS 81216,597182245,45%1234,08
Udarniy 81349,149962272,73%1374,76
SU-855609,765552152,38%1691,51
Hummel6618,485262152,38%830,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61130,058392166,67%1828,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6906,387272147,62%2292,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3266,244792147,62%1512,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5644,436572152,38%1344,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 81257,387592152,38%1349,94
Sav m/434159,152782050,00%272,73
T2 Medium Tank2207,553352055,00%1099,20
Durchbruchswagen 24336,504372055,00%967,15
Sentinelle 91582,056092020,00%1043,09
Kunze Panzer 91544,957721947,37%1497,70
A46 6426,055611952,63%1298,25
Valentine3312,613891844,44%1096,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102057,118161844,44%1146,71
Lion 102075,568791866,67%1946,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101165,567121855,56%864,44
T77 81069,006081838,89%898,47
Gonsalo 81020,337581855,56%903,72
K-91-PT 91397,126601741,18%1123,08
Valentine II 4417,066241764,71%1537,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6739,316111650,00%1095,22
Type 91 Heavy3188,562981656,25%571,89
M75534,385611662,50%2370,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,063841643,75%576,83
60G FT5531,815731687,50%1391,03
Somua SAu 404191,063521681,25%537,33
Panhard EBR 909397,065761643,75%341,38
SU-122V 91472,948271662,50%1318,16
Grille5517,274111526,67%890,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5479,605091553,33%1462,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81306,935331520,00%1164,49
ERAC 105 Proto 9515,535801553,33%539,03
Ares 8591353,337221546,67%1162,78
L-60 2129,602671533,33%540,26
Tetrarch 2146,132871560,00%635,83
Chimera 81436,138481546,67%1466,06
43 M. Toldi III 3155,332291526,67%470,68
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9617,206091540,00%627,52
Brennos 81125,077031546,67%1147,09
M2 Medium Tank3263,433751457,14%1053,24
T56 GMC3208,712241442,86%482,73
Panhard AMD 178B6250,074251450,00%517,48
Executor111569,936721442,86%818,63
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71186,868081442,86%1634,07
Object 780 101918,147101442,86%1130,56
Strv 81 8763,796591442,86%799,54
KV-5 8978,006761442,86%890,73
Rambo 9984,796091435,71%556,02
SU-2-122 5530,545231369,23%1221,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2304,546381376,92%2104,41
T-28E with F-30 4674,315781330,77%1765,02
AMX 383210,004091258,33%712,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101684,257981250,00%1275,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,005981258,33%1024,04
TS-60 91223,088191266,67%1151,68
IS-2M 71434,178421241,67%1926,70
T-127 3405,585831241,67%1898,54
Light Mk. VIC 2117,332981258,33%599,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5318,504291241,67%902,37
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81458,927601241,67%1649,38
Type 95 Ha-Go2352,183151145,45%1624,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4408,644101136,36%1052,36
Type 4 Ju-To71124,646851145,45%1189,84
T-116 3360,554181145,45%1515,10
Char de transition 6787,367651190,91%1184,84
TT-130M 9779,276391163,64%666,95
WZ-120G FT 91106,455211127,27%532,28
Black Rock 111222,187101145,45%555,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,704401060,00%1443,84
P26/404802,505621040,00%2343,33
SU-76G FT4389,804121060,00%964,29
Schwertwal 101662,505961030,00%839,81
Patton the Tank 91488,609311080,00%1812,82
T2 Light Tank 2430,507221070,00%2519,46
Stone Sentinel 81211,005861020,00%964,62
Vz. 62 Jasan 91713,009691060,00%1624,58
LTP 3241,603621040,00%1141,16
D23289,78405944,44%1185,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4219,00281922,22%323,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4256,78394955,56%834,65
GSOR the TANK 91124,78753944,44%935,63
Ares 758938,67532933,33%797,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91507,78791966,67%1363,79
IS-2 shielded 71408,67738944,44%1781,99
ST-66 8986,00667955,56%1224,65
Škoda T 45 71318,67812944,44%1941,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102037,11541911,11%1179,92
T1 Cunningham1143,88277862,50%904,97
Strv m/40L3163,50232825,00%307,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,00282850,00%415,94
MS-11218,88412887,50%1487,68
Renault UE 573193,00291837,50%435,47
STK-2111197,63589837,50%432,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7476,50625850,00%906,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3188,75317862,50%604,17
M4-85 5895,00711825,00%2251,70
Object 777 Version II 9840,88478825,00%399,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101366,25583837,50%675,71
AC 1 Sentinel 4494,13615850,00%2008,60
Chi-Go 7575,88473837,50%429,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,86175728,57%326,43
T-262197,43269728,57%873,22
Sturmpanzer II4419,71428757,14%1350,85
Renault FT AC2200,43261742,86%614,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,29336771,43%502,71
FV225 Collector 91481,43643728,57%890,12
KV-4 Turchaninov 8609,43491728,57%328,22
MKA 2365,29519771,43%1444,70
Object 452K 101279,00563728,57%637,67
Gryphon 101395,57501714,29%643,87
T-34-17962,67647650,00%1452,44
Grant4269,50345666,67%828,30
M-VI-Y92452,171163666,67%3349,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101156,83655650,00%718,75
Chrysler K 8815,83531633,33%571,65
Concept 1B 91770,33543616,67%1047,14
Fantôme 91452,001005683,33%1649,63
LT vz. 352276,40254520,00%1511,98
Ikv 723211,40363560,00%629,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,80384580,00%846,32
BZ-58-2 91152,00536520,00%805,08
M4 Improved 5371,40429560,00%838,10
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5312,80335520,00%634,12
T-45 2154,00271560,00%640,63
Stitch 8268,40322520,00%0,00
Strv fm/211105,50325450,00%455,83
Strv m/38277,25241475,00%333,12
Renault FT1147,25259450,00%806,79
10TP3287,504974100,00%1429,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3222,50332450,00%813,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3466,00776475,00%2628,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2285,75355475,00%1441,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2132,75179450,00%748,57
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5665,50543450,00%1313,98
AMR 35 2121,75183425,00%297,27
TOG II* 6968,25534425,00%1565,59
7TP2325,33407366,67%1423,32
M2 Light2143,6728330,00%406,80
VK 36.01 (H)61438,67860366,67%2419,21
M3G FT3228,33259366,67%672,02
Chieftain Mk. 6 101642,00571333,33%795,85
Renault R352205,00319333,33%767,65
StuG III Ausf. B4247,00403366,67%602,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5432,33755366,67%1547,12
Centurion St. Gloriana 7697,00391333,33%653,97
Lago M38 3610,67567333,33%1297,19
MTLS-1G14 3291,00394333,33%1082,70
Ashigaru 101266,33884366,67%834,28
Churchill Crocodile 6569,00516366,67%819,79
Turán III prototípus 5411,3328230,00%745,90
Object 265T 9719,00790366,67%623,22
Fauteur111011,6744230,00%338,34
Eclipse 91475,6711663100,00%1558,49
Fiat 30001137,00335250,00%555,64
A-205532,0042820,00%2116,67
Pvlvv fm/422106,503672100,00%448,42
Panzerjäger I2256,003032100,00%1154,93
T-26G FT2114,50211250,00%229,26
T23E3 7441,007722100,00%699,25
Sherman III5393,50456250,00%948,06
KV-1 shielded 5967,50844250,00%2212,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2240,006132100,00%1128,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4513,50526250,00%1445,73
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4409,50412250,00%706,22
T7 Combat Car 2300,50404250,00%1623,34
A43 BP prototype 6437,50600250,00%513,65
Großtraktor - Krupp 3773,508602100,00%2998,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4445,0033020,00%920,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1341,004501100,00%2299,42
Kolohousenka1158,001651100,00%795,97
Chi-Ni2580,007821100,00%3505,61
Renault Otsu1214,004361100,00%1141,53
4TP1159,005421100,00%926,75
M4A3E8 Sherman61352,007171100,00%3271,65
Stuart I-IV3483,0010411100,00%3168,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3349,006171100,00%1436,89
Leichttraktor1176,005051100,00%972,28
AT-12103,002691100,00%440,50
Cruiser Mk. I1373,004461100,00%1922,25
Škoda T 15A 4487,006201100,00%841,17
Panzerwagen 39 3354,0029710,00%1154,52
Cruiser Mk. II2881,009931100,00%7211,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5267,0013210,00%254,46
BZ-5872876,0016011100,00%5257,44
Object 43010949,0040510,00%391,45
Black Prince II 71144,0061410,00%1563,95
Windhund 81174,0046510,00%995,61
T-34 with L-11 4520,007731100,00%2315,02
IT-3 41722,00126210,00%12976,91
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 388,0010510,00%36,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 473,0021910,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4584,0038110,00%1319,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3750,0015181100,00%2255,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3928,0011611100,00%3318,63
BT-SV 3225,0020610,00%493,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3347,0022810,00%679,03
Ashbringer 10788,0014610,00%189,96
T1E6 2929,0013821100,00%9915,65
Sexton I 30,001251100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3156,0019410,00%387,16
Saryuda 91771,0010801100,00%1497,49
Excalibur 6644,0034110,00%849,49
Vickers 6 ton 2147,003471100,00%508,42
ISU-122S 71795,0012421100,00%3782,93
114 SP2 101299,0028810,00%494,45
A7E3 3141,003631100,00%467,32
Chaffee Camouflaged 5590,006981100,00%1739,40
KB-52 92078,0013111100,00%1949,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2023-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2023-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2022-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-25
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2022-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-01
Left: 2022-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2022-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Left: 2022-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2022-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-04
Left: 2022-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2022-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2022-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-16
Left: 2022-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-13
Left: 2022-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2022-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2022-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-26
Left: 2022-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2022-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2022-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2021-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2021-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-13
Left: 2021-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2021-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2020-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-10
Left: 2019-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2019-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-24
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2019-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2018-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-09
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-12
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2017-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2017-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-17
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-06
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-01-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2014-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2014-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-12